Matches 1 to 69 of 69
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
D'AVESNES John |
01 May 1218 | I22831 | |
2 |
of FRANCE Philippe CAPET III King |
01 May 1245 | Poissy, Yvelines, France | I22838 |
3 |
PLANTAGENET-BEAUFORT Joan |
01 May 1375 | Beaufort Castle, Main-et-Loire, Anjou, France | I22820 |
4 |
THIBOUTOT Jacques |
01 May 1649 | Chiponville, Caux, Normandie, France | I9494 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Rebecca |
01 May 1665 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44952 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
01 May 1679 | Hadley, MA | I45663 |
7 |
Hayward James |
01 May 1681 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50547 |
8 |
STRONG Jonathan |
01 May 1683 | I33791 | |
9 |
MENAGE Marie Madeleine |
01 May 1686 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5623 |
10 |
BARNES Thankful |
01 May 1695 | Marlborough, Cheshire Co., NH | I608 |
11 |
SMITH John |
01 May 1699 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I23594 |
12 |
SATTERLEE John |
01 May 1716 | I45763 | |
13 |
POMEROY III Ebenezer |
01 May 1723 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15217 |
14 |
Newland Esther |
01 May 1727 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52371 |
15 |
BROWN Philip |
01 May 1728 | I39801 | |
16 |
FARNHAM Nathaniel |
01 May 1728 | York, ME | I38178 |
17 |
BARNEY John |
01 May 1730 | I45370 | |
18 |
FREEMAN Anne |
01 May 1750 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3017 |
19 |
WARD Ichabod |
01 May 1750 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25995 |
20 |
INGRAHAM Jabez |
01 May 1754 | I46152 | |
21 |
WILCOX Daniel |
01 May 1760 | I26194 | |
22 |
PERKINS Lucy |
01 May 1772 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41439 |
23 |
ROOT Miriam |
01 May 1775 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41936 |
24 |
ROOT Thomas |
01 May 1779 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40357 |
25 |
EASTMAN Joseph |
01 May 1784 | I14754 | |
26 |
HASELTINE Judith |
01 May 1790 | I3856 | |
27 |
JEWETT Mary |
01 May 1790 | New Castle, ME | I4364 |
28 |
Brown Sarah |
Abt 01 May 1794 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50843 |
29 |
Rice Sophronia |
01 May 1798 | Conway, Franklin County, MA | I51311 |
30 |
PERAULT James Louis |
01 May 1800 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I6415 |
31 |
ENSIGN Cyrus |
01 May 1801 | Whitestown, NY | I41019 |
32 |
INGERSOLL Charles John James |
01 May 1806 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18903 |
33 |
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow" |
01 May 1809 | Chenango, NY | I43193 |
34 |
BROCKWAY Ruby |
01 May 1810 | Ashtabula Co, OH | I42192 |
35 |
WOOLWORTH Isaac |
01 May 1810 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY | I22558 |
36 |
HANKS Sally Bliss |
01 May 1813 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41463 |
37 |
STEINER Mathias |
01 May 1813 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56795 |
38 |
DICKINSON Obadiah |
01 May 1814 | I33595 | |
39 |
HILLS Mary Ballard |
01 May 1815 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31515 |
40 |
Rev Edward WRIGHT |
01 May 1815 | I29346 | |
41 |
ROOT Chester |
01 May 1818 | Batavia, Genessee, NY | I40910 |
42 |
BOWMAN William Francis |
01 May 1824 | I14900 | |
43 |
DWIGHT Ira |
01 May 1824 | NY | I19602 |
44 |
GOODELL Rufas Westley |
01 May 1825 | Monroe, Franklin Co., MA | I40269 |
45 |
SMITH William C |
01 May 1827 | Uley Gloucestershire, England | I27395 |
46 |
SPOONER Orilla L |
01 May 1827 | OH | I31519 |
47 |
ROOT Henry Edman |
01 May 1829 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I14222 |
48 |
NOBLE Lucy Berthia |
01 May 1831 | I18500 | |
49 |
SILLOWAY Anna |
01 May 1834 | I8663 | |
50 |
BIRD Frances L |
01 May 1836 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32678 |
51 |
ROOT Charles Isaac |
01 May 1848 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30981 |
52 |
ROOT Spencer B |
01 May 1861 | I29353 | |
53 |
EASTMAN Addie |
01 May 1866 | North Gower, Ontario, Canada | I55071 |
54 |
PIER Mary E |
01 May 1868 | I17143 | |
55 |
BURNHAM Frank E |
01 May 1869 | Iowa | I15380 |
56 |
Annable George |
01 May 1870 | Jefferson County, NY | I53385 |
57 |
DAVIS Robert Willoughby |
01 May 1872 | Petersburg, VA | I31371 |
58 |
WASHBURN Ellen May |
01 May 1875 | I28904 | |
59 |
BUSKA Anna |
01 May 1881 | I1720 | |
60 |
DRAPER Isaac Morley |
01 May 1881 | I29852 | |
61 |
WILEY Clarence Henry |
01 May 1886 | I10113 | |
62 |
Goggin David |
01 May 1889 | Warwick, Pq | I56047 |
63 |
ALLEN Ethel Grace |
01 May 1895 | Escalante, Garfield Co., UT | I30070 |
64 |
Clarke Sheldon Vanderbelt |
01 May 1895 | Williamsport, Northampton County, PA | I53544 |
65 |
Goggin John |
01 May 1896 | I56044 | |
66 |
LEIGH Rosetta |
01 May 1900 | Lyon Mountain, NY | I5045 |
67 |
LAMB Roger Henry |
01 May 1902 | I4820 | |
68 |
HANSON Ruth Amalia |
01 May 1918 | Butte, MT | I49475 |
69 |
MEEKER Mary Christina |
01 May 1925 | Oklahoma City, OK | I49551 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of SCOTLAND Matilda "Atheling" Princess |
01 May 1118 | Palace of Westminster bur. Westminster Abbey | I5465 |
2 |
of LEINSTER Dermot King |
01 May 1171 | I21802 | |
3 |
De GREY Walter |
01 May 1255 | I21408 | |
4 |
BRIERE Renee |
Abt 01 May 1608 | Mortagne, Perche, France | I1414 |
5 |
WHITFIELD Thomas |
01 May 1629 | Worth, Sussex, Eng. | I10063 |
6 |
Dunster Elizabeth |
01 May 1650 | Westfield, Hampden County, MA | I51662 |
7 |
Parmenter Deacon John |
01 May 1671 | Roxbury, MA | I51959 |
8 |
AVERY Joseph |
01 May 1714 | I46879 | |
9 |
FREEMAN Benjamin |
01 May 1724 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3022 |
10 |
ROOT IV John |
01 May 1731 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14355 |
11 |
Parmenter Benjamin |
01 May 1737 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51942 |
12 |
LYMAN Benjamin |
01 May 1762 | I16469 | |
13 |
MICHAUD Marie-Madeleine |
01 May 1775 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5665 |
14 |
DENISON Lucy |
01 May 1812 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46508 |
15 |
PARKER Samuel |
01 May 1814 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41569 |
16 |
PARKER III Samuel |
01 May 1814 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41742 |
17 |
REDFIELD Jared |
01 May 1814 | Lanesboro, Susquehanna Co, PA | I26166 |
18 |
WIGHT Hannah H. |
01 May 1831 | Milan, NH | I41580 |
19 |
ANDREWS Jr Ephraim |
01 May 1835 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40402 |
20 |
REYBURN John Stewart |
01 May 1840 | Burlington, Des Moines Co., IA | I37105 |
21 |
FOWLER Charlotte |
01 May 1841 | I19844 | |
22 |
ROOT George |
01 May 1842 | Pawtucket, RI | I29287 |
23 |
STOUT Martha |
01 May 1842 | Harrison Co., WV | I38353 |
24 |
BULLOCK Submit |
01 May 1844 | Dighton, Bristol Co., MA | I45881 |
25 |
CLAPP William Hills |
01 May 1844 | New York, NY | I31513 |
26 |
GRIGGS Philander |
01 May 1847 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I3548 |
27 |
SMITH Tilton H |
01 May 1863 | Pennsylvania ? | I42111 |
28 |
STOWELL Hannah |
01 May 1867 | Marengo, McHenry Co., IL | I41773 |
29 |
AVERY Josiah |
01 May 1869 | Leyden, MA | I45882 |
30 |
WILLIAMS Sarah |
01 May 1872 | Elba, Genesee Co., NY | I41806 |
31 |
SARGEANT Joseph |
01 May 1875 | Cleveland, OH | I41370 |
32 |
Annable Lydia |
01 May 1884 | Hannnibalville, Oswego County, NY | I52280 |
33 |
SARGEANT William |
01 May 1885 | Plainfield, Union Co., NJ | I41458 |
34 |
EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard |
01 May 1905 | I42576 | |
35 |
PULSIFER Margaret Isabelle |
01 May 1918 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I7643 |
36 |
SMITH Cloyd Colegrove |
01 May 1960 | Hardin Co, OH | I56131 |
37 |
DAVISSON John Granville |
01 May 1987 | Weston, Lewis Co., WV | I37297 |
38 |
NEWLAND Mary Veronica |
01 May 1991 | Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA | I57160 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CONSTANTIN Denis
BELANGER Barbe |
01 May 1696 | L'Ange-Gardien, PQ, Canada | I57220 I57218 |
2 |
NOYES Thomas
THOMPSON Mary |
01 May 1731 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46579 I46184 |
3 |
Capt David ASHLEY
LEONARD Hannah |
01 May 1758 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18472 I18399 |
4 |
ROOT Jonathan
BROWN Azubah |
01 May 1766 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40961 I41015 |
5 |
TILDEN Joshua
CARPENTER Eunice |
01 May 1768 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I28030 I28137 |
6 |
ROOT Jr Martin
NOBLE Ruth |
01 May 1779 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14266 I14321 |
7 |
GUNN Levi
JEWETT Mary |
01 May 1788 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29630 I30130 |
8 |
PULSIFER Daniel
RUST Patience |
01 May 1796 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I6997 I8344 |
9 |
ROOT Franklin
DONNELS Eveline |
01 May 1817 | I13676 I13484 | |
10 |
THOMPSON Erastus F
GAYLORD Caroline |
01 May 1839 | I30241 I30126 | |
11 |
CLARK John Halen
COX Therissa Emerett |
01 May 1867 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30187 I29559 |
12 |
PULSIFER George B.
HALL Ada E. |
01 May 1875 | Mechanic Falls, ME | I7280 I3671 |
13 |
CAMPBELL Louis R
INGERSOLL Alice |
01 May 1884 | St. Marys, Ontario, Canada | I22332 I22348 |
14 |
COLE Douglas
LEE Ida Mary |
01 May 1889 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25606 I25821 |
15 |
PULSIFER Lester Scott
TUTTLE Ada May |
01 May 1903 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7586 I9632 |
16 |
LEVESQUE Alphonse
CHOUINARD Leda |
01 May 1905 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I5138 I1992 |
17 |
BURGESS Hebert Porter
LYMAN Florence Ruth |
01 May 1908 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I54592 I54591 |
18 |
OAKES James Alfred
WHEELER Zetta Pearl |
01 May 1913 | Red Deer, Alberta, Canada | I29533 I30081 |
19 |
FOX William
DAVISSON Anna Ruth |
01 May 1920 | I37368 I37367 | |
20 |
PROCTOR Leon F.
RYERSON Reta Clyde |
01 May 1924 | I6736 I8367 | |
21 |
SCHIMMELPFENNING Orland Andrew
DAVISSON Gladys Cora |
01 May 1934 | I37442 I37441 |