Matches 1 to 84 of 84
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of ENGLAND Henry Plantagenet III; King |
01 Oct 1207 | Windsor Castle; Winchester, Eng. | I2683 |
2 |
SPENCER William |
01 Oct 1601 | Stotford, Bedfordshire, England | I20798 |
3 |
(Buisson) Jean Bisson |
01 Oct 1651 | St-Cosme-De-Vair, Maine, France | I217 |
4 |
PELLETIER Anne |
01 Oct 1656 | Quebec, QC | I6381 |
5 |
FARNUM Ephraim |
01 Oct 1675 | I38208 | |
6 |
BEAUDET Jean Francoise Marie |
01 Oct 1681 | I651 | |
7 |
DESCHENES Marie Claude Miville Dit |
01 Oct 1681 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I2386 |
8 |
KELLOGG Thomas |
01 Oct 1681 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I20356 |
9 |
HUTCHINSON Hannah |
01 Oct 1688 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I20230 |
10 |
PECK Rebecca |
01 Oct 1700 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46286 |
11 |
MORTON Richard |
01 Oct 1704 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I20361 |
12 |
Brown Abishai |
01 Oct 1717 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51351 |
13 |
CLARK Hannah |
01 Oct 1726 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I28394 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Hannah |
01 Oct 1731 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I45497 |
15 |
POST David |
01 Oct 1735 | Saybrook Twp, Middlesex Co., CT | I26048 |
16 |
COLE Zilpha |
01 Oct 1738 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45839 |
17 |
WILCOX Mary |
01 Oct 1740 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I27817 |
18 |
SHOEMAKER George |
01 Oct 1743 | Skippack, Montgomery Co., PA | I8596 |
19 |
DEWEY Lydia |
01 Oct 1745 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19571 |
20 |
Chandonne' Andre-Vincent |
01 Oct 1747 | I1893 | |
21 |
WRIGHT Aaron |
01 Oct 1747 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21209 |
22 |
WRIGHT Abel |
01 Oct 1747 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21207 |
23 |
BILLINGS Elisha |
01 Oct 1749 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I33922 |
24 |
WILCOX John |
01 Oct 1753 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27938 |
25 |
Brown Jonathon |
01 Oct 1759 | Lunenberg, MA | I51387 |
26 |
ISHAM William |
01 Oct 1759 | I46377 | |
27 |
CONANT Jemima |
01 Oct 1760 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I35374 |
28 |
STOWELL Isaac |
01 Oct 1761 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41624 |
29 |
PULSIFER Jacob Haskell |
01 Oct 1765 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7402 |
30 |
BROWN Josiah |
01 Oct 1766 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I51116 |
31 |
CHATFIELD Josiah |
01 Oct 1768 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I45854 |
32 |
DANA Francis |
01 Oct 1771 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I13166 |
33 |
WILSON Nathaniel |
01 Oct 1778 | I45119 | |
34 |
ROOT Billy William |
01 Oct 1780 | Coventry, Windham Co., CT | I40958 |
35 |
TALCOTT Sophia |
01 Oct 1780 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16490 |
36 |
LYMAN |
01 Oct 1788 | I15969 | |
37 |
PARKER Sally |
01 Oct 1791 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41931 |
38 |
HANKS Sarah |
01 Oct 1794 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41561 |
39 |
KENT Peleg Hall |
01 Oct 1794 | I39947 | |
40 |
AGARD Rebecca |
01 Oct 1796 | Litchfield, CT | I41259 |
41 |
LANE Susan |
01 Oct 1796 | Walpole, MA | I56390 |
42 |
DICKINSON Samuel |
01 Oct 1797 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16071 |
43 |
HEYWARD Deborah |
01 Oct 1798 | Nine Partners, Dutchess Co., NY | I18965 |
44 |
PARKER Olive |
01 Oct 1800 | NY | I41584 |
45 |
BUSH Clarissa |
01 Oct 1802 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13954 |
46 |
Santee Isaac |
01 Oct 1802 | I54190 | |
47 |
SEIDERS Elizabeth |
01 Oct 1802 | Waldoboro, ME | I45868 |
48 |
JONES Caroline |
01 Oct 1803 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40721 |
49 |
HUTCHINSON Louise M |
01 Oct 1808 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25613 |
50 |
SHEPARD John Calvin |
01 Oct 1812 | I19261 | |
51 |
GOWDY James Harper |
01 Oct 1813 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18601 |
52 |
FULLER Francis Lord |
01 Oct 1814 | Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | I19187 |
53 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth Warren |
01 Oct 1816 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7161 |
54 |
DAVISON Exmouth |
01 Oct 1819 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35997 |
55 |
WRIGHT Charles Clapp |
01 Oct 1819 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14573 |
56 |
BRACKETT Ann Clark |
01 Oct 1821 | Lancaster, PA | I14140 |
57 |
THOMAS Mary Ann |
01 Oct 1824 | Herkimer Co., NY | I33238 |
58 |
FRENCH John Brown |
01 Oct 1827 | Clarendon, Orleans Co., NY | I41998 |
59 |
DIBBLE Charles Gillett |
01 Oct 1831 | I27926 | |
60 |
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa |
01 Oct 1831 | Holyoke, Hampden Co., MA | I16375 |
61 |
BARTON Frances "Fanny" |
01 Oct 1835 | Indiana | I43498 |
62 |
INGERSOLL Harriet |
01 Oct 1835 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19965 |
63 |
GRAVES Edwin Augustas |
01 Oct 1842 | Macon, GA | I14582 |
64 |
WHITING Isaac Morley |
01 Oct 1842 | Lima, Adams Co., IL | I30046 |
65 |
LYMAN Ruth S |
01 Oct 1851 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I15989 |
66 |
ALLEN Franklin George |
01 Oct 1852 | Keene, Cheshire Co., NH | I32954 |
67 |
GRAVES Newton |
01 Oct 1853 | I29077 | |
68 |
HAMMAREU Emelie Augusta |
01 Oct 1854 | I3705 | |
69 |
MCKEEVER Annie |
01 Oct 1856 | OH | I35907 |
70 |
LYMAN Elizabeth Sophie |
01 Oct 1857 | MA | I14642 |
71 |
AVERY Lizzie Esther |
01 Oct 1860 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16673 |
72 |
INGERSOLL Sylvia Whiton |
01 Oct 1862 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22428 |
73 |
PULSIFER Frank H. |
01 Oct 1865 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I7253 |
74 |
AVERY Robert Nathan |
01 Oct 1866 | I16677 | |
75 |
PULSIFER David |
01 Oct 1868 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I7026 |
76 |
FAY Frank Irving |
01 Oct 1873 | Great Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32461 |
77 |
BISHOP Irene |
01 Oct 1882 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I13137 |
78 |
WOOLF Wilford |
01 Oct 1882 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33048 |
79 |
DIETZ Frank Charles |
01 Oct 1884 | I12656 | |
80 |
DEWEY Mary Jennett |
01 Oct 1885 | I19377 | |
81 |
BEAUCHAMP Alice |
01 Oct 1903 | Republic Co, KS | I49545 |
82 |
ELWOOD clifford |
01 Oct 1905 | London, Ontario, Canada | I27301 |
83 |
JORDAN Melville L. |
01 Oct 1908 | Auburn, ME | I4457 |
84 |
MEEKER Thomas |
01 Oct 1913 | Oklahoma | I49520 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Abigail Clarke |
01 Oct 1781 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53443 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JACKSON Susannah |
01 Oct 1680 | Marshfield, Essex County Co., MA | I197 |
2 |
HOSMER Mary |
01 Oct 1719 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I4135 |
3 |
ROOT John |
01 Oct 1744 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20637 |
4 |
ARMS Elizabeth |
01 Oct 1772 | Northfield, MA | I30752 |
5 |
ROOT Capt Joseph |
01 Oct 1786 | I25424 | |
6 |
SMITH Lydia |
01 Oct 1804 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I31867 |
7 |
BABCOCK Joshua |
01 Oct 1810 | North Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46053 |
8 |
HILLS Fanny |
01 Oct 1823 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16503 |
9 |
FITCH Charlotte |
01 Oct 1834 | I13287 | |
10 |
Olney Zilphia |
01 Oct 1834 | Saratoga County, NY | I52592 |
11 |
Tubbs John |
01 Oct 1834 | Saratoga County, NY | I52562 |
12 |
A. Mary |
01 Oct 1840 | Greenfield, Saratoga County, NY | I52306 |
13 |
BEAUDET Joseph |
01 Oct 1845 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43572 |
14 |
FREEMAN Ahaz |
01 Oct 1848 | Mooers, Clinton Co., NY | I3004 |
15 |
ALLIS Lucinda |
01 Oct 1854 | Saginaw, MI | I40949 |
16 |
ROOT Amelia Elizabeth |
01 Oct 1856 | I29394 | |
17 |
WILDER Lucinda |
01 Oct 1865 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15585 |
18 |
PEARSON Albert |
01 Oct 1866 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I6336 |
19 |
FIELD Thomas Jefferson |
01 Oct 1872 | Petersham, Worcester Co., MA | I39978 |
20 |
FIELD Elijah H |
01 Oct 1878 | St. Paris, OH | I30645 |
21 |
OBRIEN Jane |
01 Oct 1881 | I6053 | |
22 |
WETHERBEE Jane |
01 Oct 1888 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE | I26658 |
23 |
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis |
01 Oct 1889 | Ravenna, Portage Co., OH | I40639 |
24 |
CAPRON Clyde |
01 Oct 1890 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1775 |
25 |
D Joseph Carleton INGERSOLL M |
01 Oct 1897 | Bowie, MD | I22548 |
26 |
EASTMAN Morgan Lewis |
01 Oct 1900 | I43054 | |
27 |
WALTERS Anna Eliza |
01 Oct 1908 | Gustavus, Trumbull Co., OH | I17563 |
28 |
AUMANN Ernestine |
01 Oct 1925 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I482 |
29 |
BROWN Elisha |
01 Oct 1925 | Payson, Utah Co., UT | I1530 |
30 |
TSCHIDA Elizabeth |
01 Oct 1927 | Little Canada, Ramsey Co., MN | I56872 |
31 |
BARRETT Bertie H |
01 Oct 1949 | I56497 | |
32 |
LITTLEJOHN Bessie Viola |
01 Oct 1959 | I40290 | |
33 |
LINDSEY Charles W. |
01 Oct 1962 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI APPL-USNAF | I5189 |
34 |
FREEMAN Edwin Michael |
01 Oct 1963 | Cardinal, Grenville Co., Ontario | I3071 |
35 |
PARRY Charlote |
01 Oct 1988 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30321 |
36 |
Wachter William Henry |
01 Oct 1992 | Mackinac, Michigan, USA | I54699 |
37 |
HILL George |
01 Oct 2015 | Maplewood, Ramsey Co., MN | I4014 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANDERSEN Fredrick William |
01 Oct 1952 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30049 |
Matches 1 to 26 of 26
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HERBERT Guillaume
DESPORTES Helene |
01 Oct 1634 | Quebec, QC | I3965 I2400 |
2 |
LANGDON Joseph
ROOT Susannah |
01 Oct 1683 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20560 I14350 |
3 |
AVICE Jacues
PARENT Genevieve |
01 Oct 1695 | I497 I6193 | |
4 |
GOFF Joseph
THURBER Patience |
01 Oct 1748 | I46260 I46454 | |
5 |
BELANGER Jacques Philippe
BOLDUC Marie Anne |
01 Oct 1764 | St. Vallier | I57270 I57271 |
6 |
GUNN John
OAKS Jerusha |
01 Oct 1767 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30465 I30274 |
7 |
DANA George Washington
DUTCHER Mary |
01 Oct 1827 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I12858 I13038 |
8 |
DEMING Chauncey
LOWRY Nancy |
01 Oct 1827 | Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY | I41185 I41204 |
9 |
FRENCH Nathaniel W
GATES Catherine |
01 Oct 1829 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I15212 I14572 |
10 |
Henslowe E. P.
Vassall Honora Mary Georgina |
01 Oct 1829 | I50290 I50442 | |
11 |
WOODWARD Hiram
ROOT Cynthia |
01 Oct 1829 | I14232 I13807 | |
12 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee
SMITH Amanda Marish |
01 Oct 1830 | Sandusky, OH | I42226 I42114 |
13 |
Scott John
Wright Laura |
01 Oct 1832 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51583 I51744 |
14 |
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo
MUNN Sarah Selina |
01 Oct 1839 | I33691 I33652 | |
15 |
Santee John
Stephens Rachel |
01 Oct 1840 | I54047 I54123 | |
16 |
NASH Luke Kendall
SPOONER Orilla L |
01 Oct 1843 | I31584 I31519 | |
17 |
ROOT Austin Hayden
PARDEE Elizabeth |
01 Oct 1844 | I29360 I29341 | |
18 |
DARLING Benjamin Clark
MONTAGUE Phila |
01 Oct 1851 | I14979 I15672 | |
19 |
LOOMIS George W.
FLETCHER Josephine Annett |
01 Oct 1865 | I40142 I40141 | |
20 |
PULSIFER William Perry
HANSEN Emma Jane |
01 Oct 1890 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I8045 I3731 |
21 |
EASTMAN Adollarius
HOWARD Mary |
01 Oct 1892 | Paulding Co, OH | I43240 I43302 |
22 |
Lynch Daniel
Gleason Sarah |
01 Oct 1894 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55977 I55952 |
23 |
GUNN John William
INGRAM Julia Jewel |
01 Oct 1898 | Kensett, White Co., AK | I29900 I29783 |
24 |
STATNON Henry T.
COLLIER Louise |
01 Oct 1913 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I31053 I31140 |
25 |
FREEMAN Edwin Michael
LEACY Mary Ellenor "Kathleen" |
01 Oct 1918 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I3071 I4971 |
26 |
ROBINSON Dewey A.
PULSIFER Sonia D. |
01 Oct 1963 | I8214 I7944 |