Matches 1 to 80 of 80
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DYMOKE Margaret |
10 May 1529 | Scrivelsby, Lincolnshire, England | I44806 |
2 |
FREEMAN Mary |
10 May 1655 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3149 |
3 |
DEWEY Joseph |
10 May 1684 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22048 |
4 |
Delano Thomas |
10 May 1704 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53882 |
5 |
SHIPMAN James |
10 May 1720 | Saybrook, CT | I46472 |
6 |
AGARD Hezekiah |
10 May 1722 | Mansfield, CT | I41246 |
7 |
DEWEY Joseph |
10 May 1733 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I18973 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Mindwell |
10 May 1735 | Stoughton, MA | I46851 |
9 |
ESTEY Mercy |
10 May 1736 | I2746 | |
10 |
HUTCHINSON Temperance |
10 May 1740 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25619 |
11 |
GUNN Israel |
10 May 1742 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29798 |
12 |
ASHLEY Anna |
10 May 1745 | Winchester, NH | I19083 |
13 |
AVERY Stephen |
10 May 1751 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45517 |
14 |
Newland Hannah |
10 May 1758 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52438 |
15 |
PORTER John |
10 May 1764 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25706 |
16 |
HEMMENWAY Susanna |
10 May 1767 | I3951 | |
17 |
WELLES Mabel |
10 May 1774 | I40297 | |
18 |
BIRDSALL Michael |
10 May 1775 | I19061 | |
19 |
BEAUPRE Pierre |
10 May 1783 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I811 |
20 |
STEBBINS Deborah Wolcott |
10 May 1785 | Powelton, GA | I45804 |
21 |
BARKER Abijah |
10 May 1787 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I17672 |
22 |
CLARK Sophia |
10 May 1788 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15237 |
23 |
ROOT Amos |
10 May 1788 | VT | I40824 |
24 |
FRENCH Jonathan |
10 May 1790 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41952 |
25 |
Brown Fanny |
10 May 1791 | Charlestown, Nh | I50955 |
26 |
CLARK Alura |
10 May 1791 | Hampton, NY | I28619 |
27 |
TAPLEY Robert |
10 May 1792 | I37933 | |
28 |
Brown Rev. Charles B. |
10 May 1796 | New Ipswich, NH | I51106 |
29 |
PULSIFER Anne Armstrong |
10 May 1797 | I6822 | |
30 |
ROOT Daniel |
10 May 1798 | I40739 | |
31 |
POMEROY Jr Sylvanus |
10 May 1799 | I27742 | |
32 |
CAHOON Charlotte |
10 May 1800 | I22023 | |
33 |
UNDERHILL Clarissa |
10 May 1800 | I41670 | |
34 |
SMITH Convers |
10 May 1802 | I8899 | |
35 |
ALLEN Harriett |
10 May 1803 | I26216 | |
36 |
LaBette Marie Riopel aka Galapoe |
10 May 1806 | French Town-Monroe County, MI | I54721 |
37 |
BEHMER Anna Charlotta |
10 May 1807 | Örebro, Sweden | I834 |
38 |
Annable William |
10 May 1810 | I53523 | |
39 |
CHURCHILL William Allen |
10 May 1810 | Newington, CT | I32170 |
40 |
EASTMAN Mindwell |
10 May 1810 | I43404 | |
41 |
LYMAN Mary E |
10 May 1810 | I14874 | |
42 |
FRENCH Aaron Eaton |
10 May 1812 | CT | I42014 |
43 |
BEAULIEU Paul Hudon |
10 May 1817 | Sault Ste. Marie Co., MI | I784 |
44 |
CLARK William Lewis |
10 May 1817 | I14692 | |
45 |
SAGE Elizabeth Cook |
10 May 1817 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I22429 |
46 |
SEVERANCE Sarah |
Bef 11 May 1817 | Greenfield, MA | I29459 |
47 |
GOWDY Porter Eli |
10 May 1820 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18517 |
48 |
AMES Evan |
10 May 1822 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I29142 |
49 |
CHILDS Jonathan Root |
10 May 1822 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29413 |
50 |
LYMAN Wadsworth Porter |
10 May 1822 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I14504 |
51 |
MEAD Hiram |
10 May 1827 | Cornwall, Addison Co., VT | I33912 |
52 |
EASTMAN Frances |
10 May 1830 | I16061 | |
53 |
WEST Abigail Rossainda |
10 May 1832 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35237 |
54 |
DEWEY Jr Alvah |
10 May 1833 | NY | I25495 |
55 |
MONTAGUE William Henry |
10 May 1834 | I29011 | |
56 |
NEWCOMB Henry |
10 May 1834 | Bloomington, Grant Co., WI | I33170 |
57 |
SEARLE Josephine E |
10 May 1849 | Southampton, MA | I14375 |
58 |
Shearer Mary |
10 May 1852 | Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA | I49846 |
59 |
DEWEY George Albert |
10 May 1856 | I26471 | |
60 |
LYMAN Myra Elma |
10 May 1858 | Westhampton, MA | I14745 |
61 |
SWEET Herman L |
10 May 1858 | Marcy, NY | I16662 |
62 |
WHITING Sarah Jane |
10 May 1862 | England | I14210 |
63 |
LITTLEJOHN Halbert G. |
10 May 1864 | VT | I40287 |
64 |
ALLEN Elizabeth Clapp |
10 May 1867 | Greenfield, MA | I31611 |
65 |
Dunton Flora Starr |
10 May 1868 | Rockford, Winnebago County, IL | I51411 |
66 |
DAVISSON Lawrence E. |
10 May 1869 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36928 |
67 |
FREEMAN Thomas Henry |
10 May 1870 | I3222 | |
68 |
MORLEY Alzada Ann |
10 May 1870 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30383 |
69 |
HILLS Whitford Carl |
10 May 1871 | Crawfordsville, Montgomery Co., IN | I32013 |
70 |
JONES Cora May |
10 May 1875 | Hawley, Clay Co., MN | I17899 |
71 |
WAGER Alice Belle |
10 May 1875 | I30655 | |
72 |
WINANT IV Daniel |
10 May 1875 | New York City, NY | I22242 |
73 |
ROOT Ella Hazel |
10 May 1886 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31413 |
74 |
NORTON Mary Veronica |
10 May 1887 | CA | I33334 |
75 |
HUTCHINSON Elsie |
10 May 1891 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27203 |
76 |
Reka, |
10 May 1893 | I172 | |
77 |
KNIGHT LaForest Ernest |
10 May 1893 | Langston, NH | I4697 |
78 |
ERICKSON Darrell Wasden |
10 May 1906 | Raymond, Alberta, Canada | I29729 |
79 |
EDSON Edwin Gerald |
10 May 1920 | Winchendon, MA | I54608 |
80 |
GANGL Tina Marie |
10 May 1960 | Hibbing, St. Louis Co., MN | I55404 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GERMANS Hedwige "Hartwige" Princess of The |
10 May 0965 | Aachen, Rheinland, Germany | I23811 |
2 |
BASSET Ralph |
10 May 1390 | I21250 | |
3 |
DE ROET Catherine |
10 May 1403 | I22787 | |
4 |
MANNING John |
10 May 1542 | Down, Kent, England | I5368 |
5 |
BRONSON Joseph |
10 May 1707 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20494 |
6 |
CALLENDER Elizabeth |
10 May 1732 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I1753 |
7 |
ROOT Hannah |
10 May 1748 | I20232 | |
8 |
CUSHMAN Rachel |
10 May 1810 | I33676 | |
9 |
MACOMER John |
10 May 1821 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46990 |
10 |
PULSIFER Lydia Ann |
10 May 1835 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7624 |
11 |
HEMMENWAY Virtue |
10 May 1849 | Bridport, Addison Co., VT | I3952 |
12 |
Cone Samuel |
10 May 1854 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53765 |
13 |
PARSONS David |
10 May 1855 | Gilboa, Schoharie Co., NY | I41058 |
14 |
NASH Kezia |
10 May 1857 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I15721 |
15 |
SPERRY William |
10 May 1857 | Brownsville, Linn Co., OR | I28775 |
16 |
Brown Amos A. |
10 May 1863 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50940 |
17 |
GUNN Elihu Phelps |
10 May 1863 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I14575 |
18 |
SNOW Erald Gerald |
10 May 1863 | I26618 | |
19 |
STANTON Warren |
10 May 1864 | I43276 | |
20 |
ADAMS Charles Hanford |
10 May 1871 | Plain City, Madison Co., OH | I43391 |
21 |
PULSIFER Leonard |
10 May 1873 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI. Mt. Hope Cem. | I7578 |
22 |
ROOT Laury M |
10 May 1874 | Warren Co., PA | I16979 |
23 |
BLAKESLEE Eunice Sarah |
10 May 1875 | Leroy, Boone, IL | I41847 |
24 |
GREY Ella |
10 May 1876 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I3538 |
25 |
JORDAN Anthony Wayne |
10 May 1879 | Plainfield, NH | I40733 |
26 |
ROOT Lewis |
10 May 1881 | Yates, Orleans Co., NY | I31227 |
27 |
TAYLOR Leon |
10 May 1881 | I25888 | |
28 |
WARREN Louisa Goddard |
10 May 1883 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I32781 |
29 |
STRONG Julia Ann |
10 May 1887 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I18986 |
30 |
WARREN Maria |
10 May 1888 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I32696 |
31 |
CUSHMAN Elliott Sprague |
10 May 1889 | I33649 | |
32 |
RICH Virtulon |
10 May 1891 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35322 |
33 |
RICH Virtulon |
10 May 1891 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35332 |
34 |
VANWERT Betsy |
10 May 1891 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY White Church Cem. | I9827 |
35 |
NEWELL Anson |
10 May 1892 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I25563 |
36 |
HOWE Clara F |
10 May 1898 | I30603 | |
37 |
SHEPHERD Julia Ann |
10 May 1899 | Beaver, Beaver Co., UT | I22033 |
38 |
BARROWS Sarah A. |
10 May 1905 | I622 | |
39 |
ODEKIRK Rosswell Ray |
10 May 1910 | Rawlins, Carbon Co., WY | I12868 |
40 |
Fulton Orlena Annable |
10 May 1912 | Beckus, Cass County, MN | I53751 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Charles Edward |
10 May 1915 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22408 |
42 |
Chapman Margaret Ellen |
10 May 1919 | Tingwick | I55786 |
43 |
WHITING George Ross |
10 May 1928 | Balsom Lake, Polk Co., WI | I30210 |
44 |
STEARNS Jennie |
10 May 1935 | I33286 | |
45 |
WARREN Eli Louis |
10 May 1939 | Porcupine, Pepin Co., WI | I17437 |
46 |
HEROD Ruth P. |
10 May 1948 | Alva, Woods Co., OK | I38608 |
47 |
MAXWELL Rolvin Curtis |
10 May 1948 | I38556 | |
48 |
HARDING Mattie Mae |
10 May 1965 | Deland, FL | I12661 |
49 |
ERDES Frank M. |
10 May 1984 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56885 |
50 |
SCHMIT Paul F. |
10 May 2013 | I8446 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Henri CAPET I King
YAROSLAVIA Anna Agnesa Grand Duchess of Kiev |
10 May 1051 | France | I21613 I22919 |
2 |
DANIELS Samuel
GRANT Mercy Beckwith |
10 May 1671 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I34046 I34119 |
3 |
SMITH Hezekiah
DICKINSON Dorcas |
10 May 1728 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23649 I23615 |
4 |
LEWIS Matthew
INGRAHAM Hannah |
10 May 1775 | Berkshire Co, MA | I45275 I45166 |
5 |
ANDREWS John
LEWIS Phebe |
10 May 1792 | Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | I31920 I31905 |
6 |
HUTCHINSON Asa
MARTIN Hannah |
10 May 1807 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I25865 I25769 |
7 |
GREEN Thomas
FREEMAN Sally |
10 May 1808 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3515 I3201 |
8 |
RATHBONE Alfred T.
SARGEANT Sophia |
10 May 1819 | I41560 I41355 | |
9 |
Allard Simon
MCGULPHIN Elizabeth Betsy |
10 May 1823 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I54731 I54756 |
10 |
DWIGHT Jonathan
EICHHORN Anne Josephine |
10 May 1827 | Reading, PA | I16261 I16423 |
11 |
BROWN
LYMAN Maria |
10 May 1831 | I14972 I15832 | |
12 |
CAPRON Johathan W.
BAXTER Belinda B. |
10 May 1838 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1790 I664 |
13 |
ALVORD Daniel Wells
CLAPP Caroline Matilda |
10 May 1843 | Greenville, MA | I31658 I31542 |
14 |
Brown James Monroe
Hicks Mary E. |
10 May 1844 | I50661 I50628 | |
15 |
COOK Rufus
LYMAN Laura Sophia |
10 May 1848 | Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14379 I15344 |
16 |
HUTCHINSON Walter S
HATCH Milly |
10 May 1853 | Libertyville, Lake Co., IL | I25818 I25743 |
17 |
SHIPMAN Parson Genet
WAY Elizabeth L. |
10 May 1854 | I42510 I42579 | |
18 |
ROOT Henry Rowe
SLATER Elizabeth V. |
10 May 1859 | Baltimore, MD | I29233 I29223 |
19 |
DAVISON Edmund Sullivan
VAUGHN Amy |
10 May 1863 | I35889 I35890 | |
20 |
BOUCHER Michel
COTE Julie |
10 May 1865 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I1316 I2133 |
21 |
JACKSON James David
WARREN Margaret Elizabeth |
10 May 1874 | Maiden Rock, Pierce Co, WI | I17452 I17835 |
22 |
WOOLWORTH Frank Isaac
SMITH Mamie Virginia |
10 May 1881 | I22560 I22566 | |
23 |
LAW Levi Morris
WOODFORD Iris C. |
10 May 1883 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37554 I37555 |
24 |
PULSIFER Leslie O.
BURT Abbie Una |
10 May 1888 | I7585 I1704 | |
25 |
SPENCER Homer Brown
ESPLIN Clara |
10 May 1917 | St. George Temple, UT | I29784 I30149 |
26 |
THORNE Fred
HOYT Mary |
10 May 1918 | I32190 I32194 | |
27 |
DAVISSON Claude A.
SANDERSON Violet May |
10 May 1930 | I36367 I36368 | |
28 |
BROWN John S.
SCOTT Viola R. |
10 May 1947 | Renville Co., MN | I1568 I8485 |