Matches 1 to 54 of 54
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE William |
10 Nov 1586 | England | I10055 |
2 |
MORSE James |
10 Nov 1590 | Hinderclay, Suffolk, England | I34116 |
3 |
WATERS Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1677 | I9923 | |
4 |
MORGAN Ann |
10 Nov 1678 | MA | I34681 |
5 |
BELANGER Pierre |
10 Nov 1692 | Chateau Richer | I57234 |
6 |
AUBER Catherine |
10 Nov 1701 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I473 |
7 |
STEARNS Mary |
10 Nov 1706 | Lexington, MA | I9264 |
8 |
BULLOCK Daniel |
10 Nov 1719 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46048 |
9 |
BOWEN Peleg |
10 Nov 1729 | I45053 | |
10 |
DICKINSON Eli |
10 Nov 1749 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16166 |
11 |
EASTMAN William |
10 Nov 1749 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I25376 |
12 |
GALLUP Sarah |
10 Nov 1752 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46952 |
13 |
SAWTELLE Sylvanus |
10 Nov 1757 | I29747 | |
14 |
OBER Israel |
10 Nov 1771 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6012 |
15 |
Brown Hannah |
10 Nov 1777 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50669 |
16 |
WETHERILL Rebecca |
10 Nov 1779 | Ashfield, ME | I25831 |
17 |
POMEROY Anne |
10 Nov 1784 | Northampton, MA | I27958 |
18 |
SHEPHERD Samuel |
10 Nov 1788 | Bennington, Windham Co., VT | I21993 |
19 |
Annable Dimmick |
10 Nov 1798 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma | I53731 |
20 |
EASTMAN Eliza |
10 Nov 1798 | I43248 | |
21 |
ROOT Zenas |
10 Nov 1799 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I40418 |
22 |
DICKINSON Lydia Burk |
10 Nov 1808 | I33599 | |
23 |
RUSSELL Edmund |
10 Nov 1809 | I14496 | |
24 |
HOUSE Ann Louisa |
10 Nov 1810 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16055 |
25 |
GRAY Augustus B |
10 Nov 1811 | I18301 | |
26 |
LEONARD Nancy Jane |
10 Nov 1811 | Brantingham, England | I49572 |
27 |
CHILDS Caroline |
10 Nov 1818 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29326 |
28 |
SHEPARD Harriet Eliza |
10 Nov 1824 | I19220 | |
29 |
INGERSOLL Edward Payson |
10 Nov 1828 | NY | I18741 |
30 |
SHEPARD Julia A M |
10 Nov 1829 | I19214 | |
31 |
MONTAGUE Martha Ann |
10 Nov 1837 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28996 |
32 |
CLAPP Julia Frances |
10 Nov 1853 | Greenfield, MA | I31646 |
33 |
ROOT Frank Eugene |
10 Nov 1856 | I31231 | |
34 |
DANA Elizabeth Priscilla |
10 Nov 1859 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I13183 |
35 |
EASTMAN Cornelia Estella |
10 Nov 1864 | I15958 | |
36 |
TANDY Mabel Lillian |
10 Nov 1868 | Freeport, IL | I22514 |
37 |
CHILDS Mertie May |
10 Nov 1871 | I56280 | |
38 |
WHITING Otis Adolphus |
10 Nov 1873 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29544 |
39 |
WILCOX Lucy Eliza |
10 Nov 1877 | Oroville, Butte Co., CA | I27672 |
40 |
SHREFFLER Samuel J |
10 Nov 1880 | I47121 | |
41 |
DUTCHER Jacob Darius |
10 Nov 1881 | Ringwold Co., IA | I13478 |
42 |
HYDE Marion |
10 Nov 1883 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33063 |
43 |
STRONG Fred |
10 Nov 1884 | Keats, Riley Co., KS | I28545 |
44 |
NORTHRUP Carl |
10 Nov 1886 | I17225 | |
45 |
MILLER Ruth Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1889 | Roseville, Warren Co., IL | I13208 |
46 |
STRATTON Margorie B |
10 Nov 1892 | I32490 | |
47 |
MCCLAIN Clarence Raymond |
10 Nov 1893 | Colon, Branch Co., MI | I5503 |
48 |
LUNDHOLM Martin |
10 Nov 1897 | Orebro, Sweden | I54810 |
49 |
TURNER Alford |
10 Nov 1899 | I35823 | |
50 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Melvina |
10 Nov 1900 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27560 |
51 |
SHOMAKER Lucille |
10 Nov 1906 | Cardston, Alberta, Canada | I29777 |
52 |
STRANTZ Maria |
10 Nov 1909 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56950 |
53 |
HODSDON Edwin |
10 Nov 1912 | I54605 | |
54 |
ATCHINSON Adeline A. |
10 Nov 1922 | I456 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Sarah |
10 Nov 1622 | Stl Olave's, Southwark, Surrey County, England | I53982 |
2 |
Goggin Edmond |
10 Nov 1884 | St Medard-de-Warwick | I56036 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of BURGUNDY Agnaes Countess |
10 Nov 1068 | I23009 | |
2 |
V Falk, |
10 Nov 1093 | Jerusalem | I80 |
3 |
CROSS Thomasine |
10 Nov 1591 | Wisbech, Cambridgeshire, England | I57004 |
4 |
OUELLET Gregoire |
Bef 11 Nov 1720 | LaPocatiere, QC | I6122 |
5 |
SHELDON Oliver |
10 Nov 1728 | I23654 | |
6 |
BRONSON Tamer |
10 Nov 1755 | I20472 | |
7 |
AVERY David |
10 Nov 1762 | Havana, Cuba | I46647 |
8 |
BRISSON Dorthea |
10 Nov 1772 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1423 |
9 |
KNICKERBOCKER John |
10 Nov 1786 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I4674 |
10 |
WEST Anna |
10 Nov 1790 | Shaftsbury, Bennington Co, VT | I44987 |
11 |
Delano Thomas |
10 Nov 1799 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I53822 |
12 |
PULSIFER John |
10 Nov 1814 | Gloucester VRs | I7460 |
13 |
CLARK Dan |
10 Nov 1832 | Dummerston, Windham Co., VT | I28337 |
14 |
DAVISSON Mary |
10 Nov 1838 | Harrison Co., WV | I39170 |
15 |
FIELD Electa |
10 Nov 1838 | Quincy, Adams Co., IL | I30683 |
16 |
ROOT Catherine Banks |
10 Nov 1838 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40470 |
17 |
HALEY Emma F |
10 Nov 1845 | I33431 | |
18 |
ROOT Louisa Cornelia |
10 Nov 1856 | I14071 | |
19 |
WARREN Ellen Rhoda |
10 Nov 1867 | I15974 | |
20 |
DEWEY Susan Ann |
10 Nov 1877 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo Co., MI | I19296 |
21 |
TAPLEY Luther |
10 Nov 1882 | I38037 | |
22 |
ALVORD Isaac Dwight |
10 Nov 1883 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I17734 |
23 |
GRAVES Rosella |
10 Nov 1883 | Deerfield, MA | I15566 |
24 |
ELKINS Susan (Sprague) |
10 Nov 1889 | I32963 | |
25 |
HUTCHINSON Eliza |
10 Nov 1891 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI | I26806 |
26 |
NOYES Henry |
10 Nov 1892 | I5967 | |
27 |
BUDLONG Caleb |
10 Nov 1893 | I42511 | |
28 |
DAVISON Sarah E. |
10 Nov 1904 | KS | I35951 |
29 |
ROOT Edward Burnham |
10 Nov 1918 | Dumont, Bergen Co., NJ | I21951 |
30 |
EASTMAN Thomas Barker |
10 Nov 1919 | Wayne Twp, IN | I31755 |
31 |
ROBERTSON Arthur Fletcher |
10 Nov 1920 | I15608 | |
32 |
COX Marion Alonzo |
10 Nov 1921 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I29542 |
33 |
Harley Christian |
10 Nov 1921 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49864 |
34 |
INGALLS Grace Pearl |
10 Nov 1941 | Kinsbury Co., SD | I4234 |
35 |
HUTCHINSON Mary Amelia |
10 Nov 1942 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13330 |
36 |
DANA George Washington |
10 Nov 1946 | Montana | I13100 |
37 |
MIX Bert Bradbury |
10 Nov 1951 | I16511 | |
38 |
WHITING Flossie Helen |
10 Nov 1966 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I30033 |
39 |
CARPENTER Gertrude Agnes |
10 Nov 1972 | Oklahoma City, OK | I49519 |
40 |
CROCKER Charles Maxon |
10 Nov 1980 | Marchall, Harrison Co., TX | I35201 |
41 |
WARREN Rex Leslie |
10 Nov 1982 | Castro Valley, Alameda Co., CA | I17358 |
42 |
CASKA Joseph Marshall |
10 Nov 1990 | Plattsburg, NY | I57398 |
43 |
SMIDTH Margaret Matilda |
10 Nov 1991 | Webster, Worcester Co., MA | I56573 |
44 |
JONES Dale Wren |
10 Nov 1996 | Cincinnati, Hamilton Co., OH | I38312 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of GLOUCESTER Gilbert De CLARE Earl |
10 Nov 1230 | Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England | I24250 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GUYON Simon
RACINE Louise |
10 Nov 1653 | Ville-De-Quebec, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3659 I8092 |
2 |
Bourassa-Bourasseau Jean []
Méthot Marie-Françoise [II] |
10 Nov 1698 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39648 I39647 |
3 |
Jones Samuel
Brown Ruth |
10 Nov 1698 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50915 I51439 |
4 |
HUTCHINSON III John
COGSWELL Temperance |
10 Nov 1737 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25662 I25833 |
5 |
SPILLER John (Jr.)
BURGEN Mary |
10 Nov 1744 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9180 I1684 |
6 |
STONE Samuel
BURGEN Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1744 | I9298 I1683 | |
7 |
ANDREWS Moses
ROOT Lydia |
10 Nov 1748 | Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | I31918 I31926 |
8 |
SHELDON Simeon
PHELPS Grace |
10 Nov 1748 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23616 I23638 |
9 |
CATELLIER Pancrace
BELANGER Marie Madeleine |
10 Nov 1749 | I57274 I57273 | |
10 |
Annable Cornelius
Green Lucy |
10 Nov 1760 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53728 I53709 |
11 |
DEWEY Abraham
RANDALL Amie |
10 Nov 1767 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25593 I25545 |
12 |
SMITH Aaron
HAWLEY Mehitable |
10 Nov 1787 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I28246 I28161 |
13 |
PERRY James
SHEPARDSON Adah |
10 Nov 1792 | Norton, Bristol Co., MA | I47047 I47041 |
14 |
PULSIFER David Dunn
JEPSON Margaret |
10 Nov 1795 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7035 I4335 |
15 |
BEZANSON Gideon
PULSIFER Mary |
10 Nov 1805 | I1010 I7673 | |
16 |
INGRAHAM Jacob Styles
CROWDIS Jane |
10 Nov 1810 | Baddeck, Nova Scotia | I46713 I46916 |
17 |
MARTEL Maurice
DAMOURS Celeste |
10 Nov 1817 | Trois Pistoles, QC | I5437 I2234 |
18 |
ATKINS Alvah
ROOT Lucinda |
10 Nov 1818 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13917 I13947 |
19 |
HOUSE Joseph
CADWELL Amanda |
10 Nov 1818 | I16445 I16184 | |
20 |
CUSHMAN Simeon
SHELDON Mary |
10 Nov 1819 | Bernardston, MA | I33615 I33730 |
21 |
TAPLEY Job
CHASE Lydia |
10 Nov 1832 | I38025 I38027 | |
22 |
DALE John Jenkins
DAVISSON Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1834 | Clark Co., OH | I36969 I36968 |
23 |
MICHAUD William
DESJARDINS Emilie Roy Dit |
10 Nov 1835 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5670 I2392 |
24 |
SPRING George
HOLCOMB Mahala |
10 Nov 1835 | I27879 I27916 | |
25 |
STOUT Andrew Varrick
HANKS Almira |
10 Nov 1836 | I41430 I41435 | |
26 |
EASTMAN Augustus
NASH Kezia |
10 Nov 1841 | I14515 I15721 | |
27 |
SMITH Roswell
ELY Elizabeth |
10 Nov 1846 | I34001 I33990 | |
28 |
FITCH Adoniram
COLBY Diantha |
10 Nov 1848 | NY | I13401 I13368 |
29 |
CHENEY William A
SILLOWAY Sarah T. |
10 Nov 1849 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I1967 I8804 |
30 |
AVERY Jasper Copp
HILLS Elmora Sylvia |
10 Nov 1853 | Delaware Co., OH | I32012 I32086 |
31 |
MCCLAIN William
SNOOK Mariah L. |
10 Nov 1864 | I5531 I9102 | |
32 |
EASTMAN William Webber
DEWEY Frances Augusta |
10 Nov 1870 | Lancaster, Grant Co., WI | I42791 I42548 |
33 |
GRAY James Arthur
FULLER Candace Ella |
10 Nov 1875 | Ottawa, LaSalle Co., IL | I13959 I13754 |
34 |
FALLEY Charles Brackett
FITCH Elizabeth Adelaide |
10 Nov 1877 | Breckenridge, MN | I14018 I14160 |
35 |
WILKINS Reuben
MOFFITT Lillis |
10 Nov 1915 | I30257 I29768 | |
36 |
DAVISSON Clifford
WOODS Unknown |
10 Nov 1925 | I37407 I37408 |