Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel |
11 Jul 1669 | Malden, Middlesex Co., MA | I47238 |
2 |
ARNOLD Gideon |
11 Jul 1734 | I39873 | |
3 |
BALLOU Benjamin |
11 Jul 1747 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I45450 |
4 |
WRIGHT Stephen |
11 Jul 1748 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20965 |
5 |
DEWEY Ashbel |
11 Jul 1758 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18610 |
6 |
ROOT Theodosia |
11 Jul 1759 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14250 |
7 |
SILLOWAY Greeley |
11 Jul 1759 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8710 |
8 |
SCHANTZ Christian |
11 Jul 1769 | I8415 | |
9 |
DAMON Rachael |
11 Jul 1770 | Ellington, CT | I41768 |
10 |
PARKER Eli |
11 Jul 1774 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41570 |
11 |
TUCKER Esther |
11 Jul 1774 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46636 |
12 |
PULSIFER Rachel |
11 Jul 1779 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7808 |
13 |
GUNN Charles |
11 Jul 1783 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29888 |
14 |
GUNN Christopher |
11 Jul 1783 | I30022 | |
15 |
STOCKER Miriam Walton |
11 Jul 1785 | I33146 | |
16 |
BULLARD Harriet |
11 Jul 1797 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33068 |
17 |
HULL Rowland |
11 Jul 1799 | NY | I25510 |
18 |
SHOEMAKER Isaac Schantz |
11 Jul 1800 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8600 |
19 |
DUTCHER Mary |
11 Jul 1812 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I13038 |
20 |
BASCOM Laura L. |
11 Jul 1817 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35335 |
21 |
CUSHMAN Isaac Erasmus |
11 Jul 1818 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33726 |
22 |
HARTWELL Elliot |
11 Jul 1819 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I26646 |
23 |
Allard Charles |
11 Jul 1830 | Green Bay, Wisconsin | I54739 |
24 |
PIKE Elizabeth |
11 Jul 1836 | I29476 | |
25 |
DODGE Katherine |
11 Jul 1838 | I27737 | |
26 |
GRAVES Happa S |
11 Jul 1843 | I15652 | |
27 |
THOMPSON Howard D |
11 Jul 1845 | Vernon, Trumbull Co., OH | I17041 |
28 |
INGRAHAM Roseanne |
11 Jul 1853 | I49371 | |
29 |
MARLOW Charlotte |
11 Jul 1854 | Dauerham, England | I49625 |
30 |
AXTELL Elmer E. |
11 Jul 1855 | Niagara, NY | I31301 |
31 |
DAVISON Mary E. |
11 Jul 1855 | I35185 | |
32 |
SILLOWAY Edgar E. |
11 Jul 1855 | I8695 | |
33 |
SMITH Emma Willis |
11 Jul 1855 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29114 |
34 |
SMITH John Henry |
11 Jul 1862 | Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I26803 |
35 |
HUMPHREY Maria Antoinette |
11 Jul 1864 | I20001 | |
36 |
ROOT Edmund Blanchard |
11 Jul 1868 | I31008 | |
37 |
BURSON Eugene Vernon |
11 Jul 1875 | Joliet, Will Co., IL | I13864 |
38 |
ALDRICH Annie M |
11 Jul 1880 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56486 |
39 |
STEWART Harry I. |
11 Jul 1889 | I31293 | |
40 |
ESPLIN Francis Allen |
11 Jul 1894 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30319 |
41 |
PERRY Lucy |
11 Jul 1896 | I27209 | |
42 |
RUSSELL Carl Ward |
11 Jul 1896 | Langston, NH | I8304 |
43 |
van der HAGEN Jacqueline Marie Wilhelmina |
11 Jul 1901 | Lith, Nord Brabant, Netherlands | I44168 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of KIEV Olga Grand Duchess |
11 Jul 0969 | Kiev, Kiev, Ukraine | I24407 |
2 |
FRARY John |
11 Jul 1675 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34089 |
3 |
BOWEN Obadiah |
11 Jul 1699 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45511 |
4 |
CAPRON Elizabeth Banfield |
11 Jul 1765 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I39792 |
5 |
MOSELEY Isaac |
11 Jul 1773 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16574 |
6 |
NOBLE Silas |
11 Jul 1775 | Roxbury, MA | I18491 |
7 |
STEBBINS Jonathan |
11 Jul 1788 | Longmeadow, MA | I16458 |
8 |
Brown Betsey |
11 Jul 1793 | I51254 | |
9 |
FAIRCHILD John |
11 Jul 1798 | Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | I42822 |
10 |
Delano Amasa |
11 Jul 1816 | Windsor, VT | I53987 |
11 |
BUNNELL Rufus |
11 Jul 1826 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I40644 |
12 |
PACKER Abigail |
11 Jul 1826 | Jefferson, Jefferson Co, NY | I45872 |
13 |
BULLARD Joel |
11 Jul 1827 | Holliston, Middlesex Co., MA | I33055 |
14 |
CLAPP Abigail |
11 Jul 1827 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14886 |
15 |
HANNUM Spencer Clark |
11 Jul 1832 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I16023 |
16 |
DEMING Benjamin Franklin |
11 Jul 1834 | Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | I22025 |
17 |
MOSELEY Walter |
11 Jul 1838 | I16300 | |
18 |
Annable Samuel |
11 Jul 1846 | Hudson, Columbia County, NY | I53602 |
19 |
HICKS Hannah |
11 Jul 1848 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46366 |
20 |
COZZENS Cornelia |
11 Jul 1854 | I41404 | |
21 |
Brown Martin |
11 Jul 1861 | I51360 | |
22 |
EDWARDS George Herbert |
11 Jul 1863 | I33916 | |
23 |
TEACHOUT Wolcott |
11 Jul 1871 | MI | I9461 |
24 |
CLARK Lucy |
11 Jul 1873 | I15131 | |
25 |
LEDUC Julia |
11 Jul 1873 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I5004 |
26 |
RUSSELL Amos |
11 Jul 1879 | I15317 | |
27 |
LYMAN Luther Alvord |
11 Jul 1881 | I15365 | |
28 |
RUSSELL Hannah |
11 Jul 1896 | I15316 | |
29 |
SHERMAN James Harvey |
11 Jul 1896 | Charlotte, MI | I43265 |
30 |
DAVISON Catherine Ann |
11 Jul 1898 | I35066 | |
31 |
CUSHMAN Emma Phedora |
11 Jul 1899 | I31011 | |
32 |
TUTTLE Lola Cordelia |
11 Jul 1900 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30355 |
33 |
Gelder Henry Wright |
11 Jul 1926 | Torrey, Long Point, Yates Co., NY | I52731 |
34 |
DAVISSON James Gatch |
11 Jul 1927 | Hopewell, MO | I36986 |
35 |
Ames Henry Winchester |
11 Jul 1935 | I50802 | |
36 |
FULLER Carrie |
11 Jul 1935 | Rome, NY | I16296 |
37 |
GARRETT Pressley |
11 Jul 1944 | I39203 | |
38 |
ROOT Thomas O |
11 Jul 1950 | Albion, Orleans Co., NY | I31435 |
39 |
EASTMAN John |
11 Jul 1951 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31689 |
40 |
KURZ Louis F. |
11 Jul 1959 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56929 |
41 |
DAVISON Florence Louisa |
11 Jul 1971 | I35484 | |
42 |
MEEKER Gertrude Juanita |
11 Jul 1985 | Los Angeles, CA | I49665 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HUNSAKER Edna Melissa |
11 Jul 1919 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13039 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
V Foulques
du MAINE Ermengarde |
11 Jul 1110 | I90 I2501 | |
2 |
BELANGER Michel
GRAVEL Louise |
11 Jul 1729 | Chateau Richer | I57243 I57244 |
3 |
EASTMAN Azariah
BOOTH Sarah |
11 Jul 1770 | I42786 I42708 | |
4 |
OLNEY Joseph
NOBLE Mercy |
11 Jul 1813 | North Scituate, RI | I18650 I18496 |
5 |
GREEN Joseph
GATES Theodosia |
11 Jul 1816 | I13930 I13861 | |
6 |
Tippett William
Newland Sarah |
11 Jul 1820 | Saratoga County, NY | I52437 I52311 |
7 |
TAPLEY John
SNOW Diana S. |
11 Jul 1824 | I38035 I38036 | |
8 |
Rev Edward WRIGHT
ARMS Susan E |
11 Jul 1843 | I29346 I29455 | |
9 |
MONTAGUE William Henry
FAY Ellen M |
11 Jul 1864 | I29011 I29183 | |
10 |
BURSON Edmund Fenton
STARR Mary Cyrene |
11 Jul 1872 | I13967 I14185 | |
11 |
MERZ Julius K
CROSS Mary Ellen |
11 Jul 1889 | Grayling, Crawford Co., MI | I26856 I27170 |
12 |
HUTCHINSON Orin
PELLOW Ida May |
11 Jul 1905 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27562 I27370 |
13 |
CHANDONNET Henry
HYNES Mary |
11 Jul 1917 | Delta Co., MI | I55048 I55049 |