Matches 1 to 84 of 84
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORSE Jeremiah |
11 Aug 1588 | Hinderclay, Suffolk, England | I34107 |
2 |
BOUCHER Marie-Sainte |
11 Aug 1668 | St-Famille, Ile D'Orleans, QC | I1296 |
3 |
DEWEY Bethiah |
11 Aug 1706 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19078 |
4 |
NOBLE Sarah |
11 Aug 1723 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19609 |
5 |
TYLER Benjamin |
11 Aug 1726 | I39854 | |
6 |
MORTON Lydia |
11 Aug 1731 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I32220 |
7 |
ROOT William |
11 Aug 1731 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20377 |
8 |
Newland Jonathan |
11 Aug 1733 | Easton, Bristol County, MA | I52332 |
9 |
PIDGE Martha |
11 Aug 1738 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6523 |
10 |
ROOT Abigail |
11 Aug 1744 | Enfield, CT | I42093 |
11 |
SMITH Uriah |
11 Aug 1745 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9087 |
12 |
DAVISON Frederick |
11 Aug 1751 | I34935 | |
13 |
CURTIS Nathaniel |
11 Aug 1752 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40338 |
14 |
MOSELEY Hannah |
11 Aug 1755 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21915 |
15 |
SILLOWAY Rueben |
11 Aug 1755 | Haverhill, Essex Co., MA | I8795 |
16 |
DEWEY Deborah |
11 Aug 1756 | New London, Lebanon Co., CT | I19068 |
17 |
BUSH Elijah |
11 Aug 1761 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18406 |
18 |
Applin Thomas |
11 Aug 1763 | Palmer, Hampton County, MA | I54395 |
19 |
PULSIFER Jabez Hunter |
11 Aug 1764 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7400 |
20 |
DAVISON Ezra |
11 Aug 1765 | Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35150 |
21 |
Brown Stephen |
11 Aug 1769 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I50973 |
22 |
TAYLOR Eunice |
11 Aug 1771 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18721 |
23 |
Brown Adonijah |
11 Aug 1772 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50483 |
24 |
EASTMAN Sally |
11 Aug 1774 | Roxbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I42694 |
25 |
WEST Fanny |
11 Aug 1774 | Barre, Orleans Co., NY | I41007 |
26 |
INGERSOLL Thomas |
11 Aug 1786 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I18774 |
27 |
CHILDS Alvin |
11 Aug 1789 | I31891 | |
28 |
ASHLEY William |
11 Aug 1792 | Milton, VT | I18096 |
29 |
DRAKE Moses |
11 Aug 1794 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14203 |
30 |
SAUNDERS Roswell |
11 Aug 1794 | Westerly, Washington Co., RI | I42523 |
31 |
PERRY Adah |
11 Aug 1795 | I47046 | |
32 |
GATES Richard |
11 Aug 1796 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14189 |
33 |
MONTAGUE Obed |
11 Aug 1799 | I14411 | |
34 |
HANKS Romeo P |
11 Aug 1800 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41483 |
35 |
HEWINS Daniel |
11 Aug 1800 | Hallowell, ME | I44960 |
36 |
LAMB Shubael |
11 Aug 1801 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I45280 |
37 |
BEAUDET Julien (Jerome) |
11 Aug 1805 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43979 |
38 |
NEWCOMB Irene |
11 Aug 1806 | Winhall, VT | I33354 |
39 |
FIELD Moses |
11 Aug 1808 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30715 |
40 |
REES Caroline D |
11 Aug 1811 | Sherburne, Chenango, NY | I43236 |
41 |
SMITH Lydia |
11 Aug 1814 | I9010 | |
42 |
SANBORN Elizabeth Z |
11 Aug 1816 | Norwich, VT | I25819 |
43 |
DAVISSON Sara J. |
11 Aug 1821 | I36975 | |
44 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
11 Aug 1821 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I7502 |
45 |
RAHLÉN Erik |
11 Aug 1821 | I8099 | |
46 |
ROOT Henry J |
11 Aug 1823 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I13323 |
47 |
NEWELL Horace Junius |
11 Aug 1824 | Chenango Co., NY | I25566 |
48 |
DICKINSON Hannah Louise |
11 Aug 1825 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I15076 |
49 |
Newland Josiah P. |
11 Aug 1825 | Westmoreland, Oneida County, NY | I52214 |
50 |
ROOT Sarah E |
11 Aug 1835 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13355 |
51 |
GOODELL Nathan Henry |
11 Aug 1837 | Monroe, Franklin Co., MA | I40274 |
52 |
SPERRY Sarah |
11 Aug 1837 | Lawrence Co., OH | I28462 |
53 |
SHERMAN Adelbert Clinton |
11 Aug 1840 | Newark, Essex Co., NJ | I33162 |
54 |
COBB Walter Warren |
11 Aug 1842 | I32703 | |
55 |
AVERY John Cyrus |
11 Aug 1843 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16658 |
56 |
DEWEY David Cassius |
11 Aug 1846 | I19326 | |
57 |
BEAUDET Apolline |
11 Aug 1850 | I44449 | |
58 |
Wiard Flora |
11 Aug 1861 | I53235 | |
59 |
Hubbard John Godfrey Saxe |
11 Aug 1864 | Caton, Steuben County, NY | I53713 |
60 |
FULLER Clifford Buckingham |
11 Aug 1865 | Orange, NJ | I16084 |
61 |
HUTCHINSON Wellington |
11 Aug 1867 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26975 |
62 |
POULTON Rose Davisson |
11 Aug 1867 | Alexandria, Franklin Co., VA | I37199 |
63 |
INGERSOLL Charles Lawrence |
11 Aug 1868 | Waverly, IA | I17066 |
64 |
NEWMAN John Samuel |
11 Aug 1868 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I32117 |
65 |
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella |
11 Aug 1877 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I29929 |
66 |
BAYLESS Verni Charles |
11 Aug 1885 | Postville, Allamakee Co., IA | I34438 |
67 |
Brown Myrtle |
11 Aug 1887 | Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | I52618 |
68 |
BARRETT Harry Daniel |
11 Aug 1894 | Orinoco Twp, Berrien Co., MI | I33476 |
69 |
MAXWELL Franklin Stanley |
11 Aug 1896 | I39077 | |
70 |
STARK Marie |
11 Aug 1896 | Cromwell, Noble Co., IN | I33480 |
71 |
ERICKSON Elsie Elizabeth |
11 Aug 1897 | Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | I30035 |
72 |
BEAUDET Évareste |
11 Aug 1899 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44433 |
73 |
CRIST ? |
11 Aug 1899 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I13019 |
74 |
Dufrain Viola Maude |
11 Aug 1899 | I52787 | |
75 |
GUMELIOUS Carl Arvid |
11 Aug 1899 | Towner, Mchenry Co., ND | I3636 |
76 |
MALONEY Frank |
11 Aug 1899 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I5340 |
77 |
Sr. Charles Michael Couk |
11 Aug 1903 | Howard Co., IN | I36489 |
78 |
LYMAN Edna Grace |
11 Aug 1906 | Greenwich, MA | I54635 |
79 |
LYMAN Edson Douglass |
11 Aug 1906 | Greenwich, Hampshire Co., MA | I54638 |
80 |
BEAUDET René |
11 Aug 1910 | Parisville, Quebec, Canada | I44100 |
81 |
BEAUDET Raymond_Pierre |
11 Aug 1911 | I44002 | |
82 |
WHEELER Dorothy Elizaebh |
11 Aug 1913 | Portland, Multnomah Co., OR | I35007 |
83 |
JONES Hayes O. |
11 Aug 1916 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I38281 |
84 |
JONES Hayward Denver "H.D." |
11 Aug 1916 | Berea, Ritchie Co., WV | I38280 |
Matches 1 to 55 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of BURGUNDY Rudolph II King |
11 Aug 0937 | I23887 | |
2 |
Von SWABIA Bertha |
11 Aug 0967 | I23886 | |
3 |
HILTON Robert |
11 Aug 1448 | I22135 | |
4 |
ROOT Eleazar |
11 Aug 1706 | I20251 | |
5 |
Vassall Mary |
11 Aug 1708 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50295 |
6 |
Brown Simeon |
11 Aug 1753 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50999 |
7 |
SARGENT Sarah |
11 Aug 1782 | CT | I41416 |
8 |
WING Joseph |
11 Aug 1803 | I33877 | |
9 |
MOSELEY Thomas |
11 Aug 1811 | East Haddam, CT | I16443 |
10 |
DEWEY Betsey |
11 Aug 1826 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25536 |
11 |
MORTON Martha |
11 Aug 1829 | I33042 | |
12 |
SHELDON Mary "Mercy" |
11 Aug 1831 | Lisbon, St. Lawrence Co., NY | I23595 |
13 |
Newland Volney B. |
11 Aug 1838 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52186 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Amos |
11 Aug 1839 | Hanover Center, Chautauqua Co, NY | I46029 |
15 |
LEACH Virgil Luciene |
11 Aug 1846 | I14243 | |
16 |
CHILDS Electa |
11 Aug 1850 | I29133 | |
17 |
CALKINS John |
11 Aug 1851 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43340 |
18 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
11 Aug 1851 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7531 |
19 |
FOSTER Arminda |
11 Aug 1853 | Thompson, Windham Co., CT | I56470 |
20 |
TOWNER Daniel Coit |
11 Aug 1855 | I16417 | |
21 |
DEWEY Harriett A |
11 Aug 1858 | East Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18150 |
22 |
BELANGER Francois |
11 Aug 1859 | I57275 | |
23 |
EASTMAN Sarah |
11 Aug 1859 | I42891 | |
24 |
HENDRIX John |
11 Aug 1864 | Frederick, Frederick Co., MD | I36864 |
25 |
DEWEY Julia Ann |
11 Aug 1871 | Henry Co, MO | I18005 |
26 |
BEAUDET Rose-Anna |
11 Aug 1876 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44384 |
27 |
CARROLL Ellen Belinda |
11 Aug 1876 | I13872 | |
28 |
ADAMS Lucy Ann |
11 Aug 1877 | I43362 | |
29 |
PATTERSON Marilla |
11 Aug 1878 | Warsaw, Wyoming Co., NY | I43187 |
30 |
COOK Rufus |
11 Aug 1880 | I14379 | |
31 |
Carmichael Carolyn C. |
11 Aug 1881 | Buffalo, Erie County, NY | I52357 |
32 |
BURKE Edward |
11 Aug 1887 | St. Louis, MO | I56861 |
33 |
SEGAR Barbara |
11 Aug 1887 | Arbela, OH | I43214 |
34 |
LINDSEY Nancy E |
11 Aug 1890 | Attica, NY | I42454 |
35 |
POTTER Cecilia Eliza |
11 Aug 1892 | Illinois | I17714 |
36 |
FATUM Clarence |
11 Aug 1893 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2804 |
37 |
DAVISSON James W. |
11 Aug 1894 | I36812 | |
38 |
MONTAGUE Juliette |
11 Aug 1896 | Honolulu, Honolulu Co., HI | I29188 |
39 |
CRIST ? |
11 Aug 1899 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I13019 |
40 |
CRIST Wesley Charles |
11 Aug 1899 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I12919 |
41 |
FREEMAN Julia |
11 Aug 1902 | Oneonta, Otsego Co., NY | I40132 |
42 |
IRONS William Percival |
11 Aug 1902 | Winterham, VA | I4271 |
43 |
EASTMAN Lewis Daniel |
11 Aug 1927 | Lowell, MI | I42990 |
44 |
WILLIAMS Lynn Foster |
11 Aug 1931 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38999 |
45 |
DUTCHER Theodore Tilton |
11 Aug 1933 | Custer, SD | I13467 |
46 |
PASTE Samuel H. (Guy) |
11 Aug 1936 | I38617 | |
47 |
LEE Luther Porter |
11 Aug 1940 | Flint, Genesee Co., MI | I25685 |
48 |
LYMAN Henry Mills |
11 Aug 1956 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I15095 |
49 |
MAXWELL Clara Eliza |
11 Aug 1962 | I38848 | |
50 |
RAU Arlene Joy |
11 Aug 1971 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I8118 |
51 |
HART Jane Ann |
11 Aug 1983 | Circle, McCone Co. MT | I3828 |
52 |
WORDEN Lillian Annot |
11 Aug 1983 | Circle, McCone Co. MT | I10238 |
53 |
PULSIFER Leonard Guy |
11 Aug 1984 | Elizabethtown, Essex Co., NY | I7579 |
54 |
CRIFFIELD Charles |
11 Aug 1988 | Amelia, Clermont Co., OH | I36953 |
55 |
Brown Hellen Francis |
11 Aug 2005 | Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ | I52983 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLEN Florence Harriet |
11 Aug 1966 | Archer, Madison Co., ID | I30063 |
2 |
DANA Kenneth Hugh |
11 Aug 1987 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I12911 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of DEVON Hugh DeCourtney Earl
DEBOHUN Margaret |
11 Aug 1325 | I2414 I2315 | |
2 |
Crawford U
Crawford Winnefred |
Bef 12 Aug 1634 | I53233 I53453 | |
3 |
WEST Thomas
WATERS Phoebe |
11 Aug 1658 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I10001 I9939 |
4 |
Santee Valentine
Funston Margaret |
11 Aug 1765 | Hecktown, Northampton County, PA | I54224 I54204 |
5 |
BULLOCK Thomas
PECK Martha |
11 Aug 1789 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46025 I46724 |
6 |
Thayer Charles
Brown Methitable |
11 Aug 1803 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50692 I50456 |
7 |
PULSIFER Francis
HASKELL Hannah |
11 Aug 1811 | I7241 I3861 | |
8 |
RICH Virtulon
BUSH Sarah |
11 Aug 1835 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I35332 I35333 |
9 |
LOVETT William E
WATSON Sarah E |
11 Aug 1862 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I26374 I26350 |
10 |
WHEATON Mason Solomon
BERRY Anna Sophronia |
11 Aug 1867 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13463 I13418 |
11 |
PULSIFER William
MCDOUGAL Mary |
11 Aug 1906 | Scottville, Mason Co., MI | I8046 I5574 |
12 |
HYATT Samuel P
D Lucy Judson INGERSOLL M |
11 Aug 1907 | I22540 I22549 | |
13 |
DOUGLAS William Howard
NUTTER Olive |
11 Aug 1911 | I38858 I38859 | |
14 |
THOMPSON Alvin Levi
HAMLIN Frances Marie |
11 Aug 1943 | Lyon Mountain, NY | I12494 I12500 |