Matches 1 to 82 of 82
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PARENT Andre |
12 Aug 1662 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6192 |
2 |
Davis Mary |
12 Aug 1677 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51626 |
3 |
Babbitt Erasmas |
12 Aug 1685 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA | I52471 |
4 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
12 Aug 1686 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I44883 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Nathaniel |
12 Aug 1686 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45651 |
6 |
REDDINGTON Phebe |
Bef 13 Aug 1693 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34676 |
7 |
WELLES Hezekiah |
12 Aug 1701 | I20300 | |
8 |
WHIPPLE Hope |
12 Aug 1701 | I39835 | |
9 |
COOKE Huldah |
12 Aug 1712 | I57072 | |
10 |
DEWEY Azariah |
12 Aug 1722 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16877 |
11 |
TYLER Samuel |
12 Aug 1724 | I39853 | |
12 |
Delano Thomas |
12 Aug 1729 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53822 |
13 |
BUELL John |
12 Aug 1744 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26144 |
14 |
DEWEY Eldad |
12 Aug 1747 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22031 |
15 |
BULLOCK Hugh |
12 Aug 1751 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45327 |
16 |
MONTAGUE John |
12 Aug 1752 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29169 |
17 |
ISHAM Temperance |
12 Aug 1761 | I45146 | |
18 |
CARPENTER Silas |
12 Aug 1762 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41899 |
19 |
DEWEY Oliver |
12 Aug 1763 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19135 |
20 |
TALCOTT Samuel |
12 Aug 1765 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16479 |
21 |
INGERSOLL John |
12 Aug 1769 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12706 |
22 |
ROOT Phinehas |
12 Aug 1776 | Bolton, Tolland Co., CT | I40793 |
23 |
NEWCOMB Ephatha |
12 Aug 1778 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33397 |
24 |
HILL John |
12 Aug 1779 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42331 |
25 |
POMEROY Louisa |
12 Aug 1781 | I16684 | |
26 |
WHEELER Abigail Milk |
12 Aug 1784 | York, ME | I46715 |
27 |
FATUM Eckhard |
12 Aug 1785 | Lindenstruth, Hessen, Germany | I2809 |
28 |
Brown Polly |
12 Aug 1788 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51356 |
29 |
SEARLES Lemuel |
12 Aug 1788 | Rockingham Meeting House | I8509 |
30 |
DEMING Benjamin Franklin |
12 Aug 1790 | Bennington, VT | I22025 |
31 |
STRONG Reuben |
12 Aug 1791 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I27014 |
32 |
HILL Moses |
12 Aug 1795 | Barton, Tioga Co., NY | I42402 |
33 |
Brown James Preston |
12 Aug 1797 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51127 |
34 |
Van NORDSTRAND Catherine |
12 Aug 1797 | NY | I9815 |
35 |
SILLOWAY Greeley |
12 Aug 1800 | Grafton, Grafton Co., NH | I8711 |
36 |
INGERSOLL Harriet |
12 Aug 1801 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I18808 |
37 |
FAIRCHILD Benjamin |
12 Aug 1804 | I42979 | |
38 |
ROBINSON Sarah |
12 Aug 1807 | I45451 | |
39 |
BUCHANAN Margaret |
12 Aug 1808 | I42962 | |
40 |
LYMAN Charles |
12 Aug 1810 | Hockanum, Hadley Co., MA | I14752 |
41 |
PETERS Susanna |
12 Aug 1811 | I6459 | |
42 |
BARSTOW Samuel |
12 Aug 1812 | Norway, Herkimer Co., NY | I18276 |
43 |
FRENCH Jane K |
12 Aug 1816 | Meredith, Deleware Co., NY | I42041 |
44 |
LYMAN Theodore Dwight |
12 Aug 1818 | I14536 | |
45 |
Brown Marvin Huntington |
12 Aug 1820 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50676 |
46 |
LEACH Daniel Bassett |
12 Aug 1820 | Smithville, NY | I14223 |
47 |
LIVINGSTON Caroline Augusta |
12 Aug 1824 | I38094 | |
48 |
LIVINGSTON George Washington |
12 Aug 1824 | I38097 | |
49 |
LOVETT Henry Orison |
12 Aug 1826 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I26313 |
50 |
WRIGHT Lyman Walters |
12 Aug 1826 | I16175 | |
51 |
FREEMAN Henry Leprelett |
12 Aug 1827 | Wrentham, Bristol Co., MA | I3107 |
52 |
SMITH Elizabeth White |
12 Aug 1827 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16271 |
53 |
STEARNS Lucinda |
12 Aug 1827 | Winhall, VT | I33464 |
54 |
MILLER John Tice |
12 Aug 1837 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I12913 |
55 |
DEWEY Hiram A |
12 Aug 1846 | Catlin Hollow, Tioga Co., PA | I19452 |
56 |
ELJERUS Julius |
12 Aug 1850 | I2654 | |
57 |
GATES Alice Lucretia |
12 Aug 1852 | I15233 | |
58 |
ALLEN Hyrum |
12 Aug 1853 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29995 |
59 |
PARTRIDGE Otis Layman |
12 Aug 1853 | Maquoketa, Jackson Co., IA | I32898 |
60 |
ROOT Charles Harvey |
12 Aug 1853 | I31382 | |
61 |
ALGUIRE Caroline J. |
12 Aug 1854 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43091 |
62 |
HUTTON Matthew B |
12 Aug 1854 | I21140 | |
63 |
BECKMAN Henry |
12 Aug 1871 | Norfolk Twp, Renville Co., MN | I823 |
64 |
HUNT Harriet G |
12 Aug 1872 | MN | I33291 |
65 |
BROWN Lucy Lovell |
12 Aug 1875 | Hamburg, NJ | I12633 |
66 |
JOHNSON Frank Beckwith |
12 Aug 1875 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12676 |
67 |
INGERSOLL Judd Mainer |
12 Aug 1877 | Kansas | I17214 |
68 |
COLES Elizabeth |
12 Aug 1878 | I31459 | |
69 |
THORESON Anna Elise |
12 Aug 1878 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29754 |
70 |
ANDERSEN Henrietta |
12 Aug 1881 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30386 |
71 |
GIROUX Josephine |
12 Aug 1881 | Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55522 |
72 |
VINEY Emma Ruth |
12 Aug 1881 | Bloomington, McLean Co, IL | I28487 |
73 |
DRAKE Ethel Louise |
12 Aug 1884 | I14008 | |
74 |
CRISSEY Paul LaVergne |
12 Aug 1888 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32782 |
75 |
STRONG Lois Vashti |
12 Aug 1891 | Keats, Riley Co., KS | I28442 |
76 |
STRANTZ Marie |
12 Aug 1892 | Little Canada, Ramsey Co., MN | I56883 |
77 |
GRIGGS Mildred Ellen |
12 Aug 1895 | Spearfish, SD | I32247 |
78 |
SHOMAKER Ralph |
12 Aug 1903 | Spring Coulee, Alberta, Canada | I30484 |
79 |
MILLER Edward Allen |
12 Aug 1911 | Banner Twp, Dewey Co, NE | I12853 |
80 |
INGRAHAM Charlotte Elaine |
12 Aug 1922 | Oklahoma City, OK | I49594 |
81 |
KERRICK Virginia C. |
12 Aug 1923 | Riverside Co., CA | I35676 |
82 |
CADORET Nancy Marie |
12 Aug 1927 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT | I33263 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of NAVARRE Blanca Princess |
12 Aug 1156 | I24924 | |
2 |
de BEAUCHAMP Guy |
12 Aug 1315 | Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England | I20938 |
3 |
WATERS Judith |
12 Aug 1609 | St. Botolph Aldgate, London, Eng. | I9934 |
4 |
Crawford U |
12 Aug 1634 | Watertown, Massachusetts | I53233 |
5 |
BOUCHARD Etienne |
12 Aug 1738 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1188 |
6 |
Brown Hannah |
12 Aug 1746 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50750 |
7 |
KELLOGG John |
12 Aug 1755 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I20366 |
8 |
HANKS Oliver |
12 Aug 1778 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41428 |
9 |
GRAVES Rhoda |
12 Aug 1781 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15170 |
10 |
LANGDON Thomas |
12 Aug 1783 | I20568 | |
11 |
ROOT Mary |
12 Aug 1819 | I40663 | |
12 |
PORTER Hannah |
12 Aug 1820 | I43289 | |
13 |
GUNN Phila |
12 Aug 1822 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29977 |
14 |
HEMMENWAY Silas |
12 Aug 1830 | Shoreham, VT | I3950 |
15 |
Annable Rhoda Jewett |
12 Aug 1837 | Ny | I53409 |
16 |
ALVORD Elizabeth |
12 Aug 1843 | I15029 | |
17 |
EASTMAN Martin Luce |
12 Aug 1847 | Huron, OH | I43256 |
18 |
PULSIFER Adolphus |
12 Aug 1850 | I6768 | |
19 |
CAPRON Alzina |
12 Aug 1851 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1766 |
20 |
BRADISH Susan Seraphena |
12 Aug 1854 | I32995 | |
21 |
EILITZ Johan Adolf |
12 Aug 1855 | Mosås, Örebro län | I2605 |
22 |
LYMAN Amaziah |
12 Aug 1858 | I15540 | |
23 |
LYMAN Amaziah |
12 Aug 1858 | I45614 | |
24 |
MOSELEY Eunice |
12 Aug 1862 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I16132 |
25 |
FULLER Arthur Bininger |
12 Aug 1870 | I16248 | |
26 |
MELVILLE Albert Bernard |
12 Aug 1877 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I13190 |
27 |
ANDERSEN Henrietta |
12 Aug 1881 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30386 |
28 |
PULSIFER Caroline |
12 Aug 1885 | Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH; Blair Cem.; Campton | I6919 |
29 |
Jr. Edward Barkley |
12 Aug 1890 | Rock Prarie, Tipton Co., IN | I37052 |
30 |
SMITH Joseph L. |
12 Aug 1904 | Jamaica, Iowa bur. Richland Center Cem. | I8979 |
31 |
INGERSOLL Frances |
12 Aug 1911 | Owego, Tioga Co., NY | I16909 |
32 |
DAVISON Almon Alexander |
12 Aug 1915 | I35515 | |
33 |
BODILY Mary Ann |
12 Aug 1929 | Vernal, Unitah Co., UT | I29796 |
34 |
STRONG Ralph Irving |
12 Aug 1946 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I28390 |
35 |
WARD Celia |
12 Aug 1947 | I37478 | |
36 |
GIBSON Clara Friend |
12 Aug 1948 | I38790 | |
37 |
DAVISSON Lester Lloyd |
12 Aug 1950 | Warren Co., IA | I36278 |
38 |
PADDOCK Nial Ernest |
12 Aug 1950 | WA | I33168 |
39 |
DRAKE Nellie E |
12 Aug 1959 | I13783 | |
40 |
HART Albert Patrick |
12 Aug 1977 | Portland, Multnomah Co., OR | I3802 |
41 |
BLACK Florence Irene |
12 Aug 1980 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I54629 |
42 |
MOFFITT Oneta |
12 Aug 1980 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30018 |
43 |
Davids |
12 Aug 1994 | Roseville, CA | I27304 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
OBER Israel
PITTMAN Mary |
12 Aug 1744 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6009 I6550 |
2 |
FIELD Moses
ROOT Martha |
12 Aug 1756 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I30577 I25412 |
3 |
Elsemore Moses
Andrews Lydia |
12 Aug 1785 | Machias, Washington Co., ME | I51535 I51534 |
4 |
ROBBINS Benjamins
PULSIFER Peggy Gilbert Dowell |
12 Aug 1811 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I8197 I7794 |
5 |
EASTMAN Amos
BROCKWAY Ruby |
12 Aug 1829 | Ashtabula Co, OH | I42142 I42192 |
6 |
ROOT Marcus Aurelius
KENNEDY Laurette Esther |
12 Aug 1840 | I13981 I14144 | |
7 |
PULSIFER Orin
NARAMORE Sarah Jane |
12 Aug 1841 | Geauga Co., OH | I7779 I5881 |
8 |
DEWEY William Judson
SANDS Jane |
12 Aug 1858 | I18024 I17893 | |
9 |
HAMEL Alexandre
MARQUIS Caroline |
12 Aug 1858 | Motane, Canada | I3684 I5422 |
10 |
TOWLE James HUBBARD
AVERY Theodora |
12 Aug 1869 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16868 I16610 |
11 |
QUINN William
BAMFORD Ellen Jane |
12 Aug 1878 | Portsmouth, NH | I8085 I577 |
12 |
HILLS Oscar Armstrong
FAUST Ida May |
12 Aug 1886 | Wooster, Wayne Co., OH | I32090 I32140 |
13 |
COTHERN William R.
MCCHESNEY Mary Elsie |
12 Aug 1896 | I35796 I35795 | |
14 |
OLSON Morgan T.
REED Ethel Jane |
12 Aug 1934 | I37708 I37707 |