Matches 1 to 67 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOSTER Rebecca |
12 Sep 1675 | I37886 | |
2 |
LEWIS Ruth (Warner) |
12 Sep 1679 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20476 |
3 |
BOUCHER Genevieve |
12 Sep 1685 | Chateau-Richer, PQ, Canada | I1245 |
4 |
Newland John |
12 Sep 1686 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52092 |
5 |
CAPRON Capt. Joseph |
12 Sep 1691 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I39819 |
6 |
Hayward Abial |
12 Sep 1691 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50554 |
7 |
Fairbanks Mary |
12 Sep 1693 | Lancaster, Worcester Co., MA | I50561 |
8 |
OBER Anna |
12 Sep 1697 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I5986 |
9 |
JUDD Hannah |
12 Sep 1717 | Harpersfield, NY | I20549 |
10 |
Vassall Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1739 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I50436 |
11 |
INGRAHAM Susannah |
12 Sep 1741 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45031 |
12 |
EASTMAN Mary |
12 Sep 1745 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I25372 |
13 |
GUNN Editha |
12 Sep 1753 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I29619 |
14 |
REIFF Barbara |
12 Sep 1753 | I8138 | |
15 |
Clarke Eunice |
12 Sep 1755 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I53548 |
16 |
EASTMAN Deliverance |
12 Sep 1759 | New Fairfield, CT | I42604 |
17 |
LYMAN Sarah |
12 Sep 1770 | I14688 | |
18 |
DOWNING Abner |
12 Sep 1778 | Windham, CT | I45735 |
19 |
NEWCOMB Lucinda |
12 Sep 1780 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33498 |
20 |
PULSIFER John |
12 Sep 1789 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7460 |
21 |
CUSHMAN Isaac |
12 Sep 1790 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33698 |
22 |
ROOT Sr Linus |
12 Sep 1795 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14010 |
23 |
HANKS Ira |
12 Sep 1796 | VT | I41488 |
24 |
GRAVES Morris Clapp |
12 Sep 1798 | I14901 | |
25 |
BARLOW Sybil |
12 Sep 1799 | Granville, MA | I18290 |
26 |
Santee Mary |
12 Sep 1800 | I54194 | |
27 |
PULSIFER Abel Woodman |
12 Sep 1802 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I6751 |
28 |
KISSICK Eliza |
12 Sep 1804 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I4593 |
29 |
WILCOX Maria Caroline |
12 Sep 1810 | I27871 | |
30 |
BRUNDAGE Amanda Rosencrans |
12 Sep 1812 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42017 |
31 |
SEARLE Wharton Dickenson |
12 Sep 1814 | Southampton, MA | I15949 |
32 |
Nye Clarissa Ann |
12 Sep 1815 | NY | I51212 |
33 |
BECKLEY Albert Wyllis |
12 Sep 1818 | Wethersfield, Hartford Co., CT | I40639 |
34 |
REMINGTON Mary |
12 Sep 1818 | I12884 | |
35 |
INGERSOLL Charles McKinstry |
12 Sep 1819 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I18759 |
36 |
PULSIFER Pamela |
12 Sep 1824 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7784 |
37 |
COLLETT Mary Ellen |
12 Sep 1830 | Beverly, Randolph Co., WV | I36165 |
38 |
HOOKER Edward Ingersoll |
12 Sep 1840 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19957 |
39 |
HORNIBROOK Thomas |
12 Sep 1840 | New Bandon | I36014 |
40 |
MONTAGUE Juliet Cooke |
12 Sep 1844 | I29033 | |
41 |
BEAULIEU Bazil James Hudon Dit |
12 Sep 1846 | La Pointe, Madeleine Island, Lake Superior, Wisc. Territory | I689 |
42 |
INGERSOLL Isabella |
12 Sep 1850 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19964 |
43 |
RIGGS Franklin Albert |
12 Sep 1851 | Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | I29691 |
44 |
TYLER Henry Fritz |
12 Sep 1851 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I9639 |
45 |
MAXWELL Harriet Payne |
12 Sep 1853 | I38819 | |
46 |
WARREN Eli Louis |
12 Sep 1853 | Millville, Jo Daviess Co., IL | I17437 |
47 |
SMITH George Washington |
12 Sep 1855 | Hancock Co, OH | I56128 |
48 |
GUNN Lucien Elijah |
12 Sep 1858 | I30446 | |
49 |
HALE Fannie Elizabeth |
12 Sep 1859 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16569 |
50 |
DANA Anna (Annie) Laura |
12 Sep 1864 | Bear Lake, Bear Lake Co., ID | I13013 |
51 |
INGERSOLL Chandler Griggs |
12 Sep 1870 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22270 |
52 |
TAYLOR James Bratton |
12 Sep 1870 | Hillsboro, loudoun Co., VA | I37191 |
53 |
CHANDLER Walter M. |
12 Sep 1876 | Sumner, ME | I1889 |
54 |
CONWELL Juliet Galena |
12 Sep 1877 | Springville, Utah Co., UT | I47632 |
55 |
RUSSELL Kenneth Graves |
12 Sep 1881 | I31288 | |
56 |
LAW Emma S |
12 Sep 1884 | Grafton, Lorain Co., OH | I13482 |
57 |
HUTCHINSON Essie |
12 Sep 1885 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27244 |
58 |
Hickok Hazel Dell |
12 Sep 1888 | Cleveland, OH | I51297 |
59 |
MITCHELL Emma C. |
12 Sep 1891 | OH | I37705 |
60 |
BLOUGH Wiley |
12 Sep 1893 | Newton, Harvey Co, KS | I49619 |
61 |
SHREFFLER Burdette E |
12 Sep 1896 | I47086 | |
62 |
MITCHELL Marshall M. |
12 Sep 1898 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I5716 |
63 |
FERTIG Hattie Cole |
12 Sep 1899 | Nevada, Tipton Co., IN | I37067 |
64 |
SHEPARDSON Herbert R |
12 Sep 1899 | I47114 | |
65 |
McBRIDE George Wilbur |
12 Sep 1901 | I18190 | |
66 |
LAW Verl D. |
12 Sep 1914 | Cox's Mill, Gilmer Co., WV | I37569 |
67 |
LUNDHOLM Torsten |
12 Sep 1916 | I54828 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
St-Denis Pierre |
12 Sep 1686 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada | I9227 |
2 |
HYDE Samuel |
12 Sep 1689 | Newton, MA | I39324 |
3 |
Winship Mary |
12 Sep 1715 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50841 |
4 |
BELANGER Jean Francois |
12 Sep 1716 | I57257 | |
5 |
FIELD Ebenezer |
12 Sep 1723 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I30605 |
6 |
GAULIN Robert |
12 Sep 1723 | Pointe Aux Trembles, QC | I3352 |
7 |
LAKEMAN Sarah |
12 Sep 1723 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4793 |
8 |
BULLOCK Patience |
12 Sep 1788 | I45979 | |
9 |
ELDREDGE Abigail |
12 Sep 1794 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45131 |
10 |
DWIGHT Abigail |
12 Sep 1802 | I16312 | |
11 |
WARREN Daniel |
12 Sep 1812 | Sheldon, Wyoming Co., NY | I14488 |
12 |
SYLVESTER Seth |
12 Sep 1814 | Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I47418 |
13 |
LYMAN Elijah W |
12 Sep 1822 | I15494 | |
14 |
SHEPARD Huldah |
12 Sep 1826 | I19204 | |
15 |
Brown Joseph Whiting |
12 Sep 1828 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50913 |
16 |
WELLER Mary |
12 Sep 1836 | I42684 | |
17 |
PULSIFER Mary |
12 Sep 1839 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I7689 |
18 |
PALMER Olive |
12 Sep 1847 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40543 |
19 |
BURNS Frances |
12 Sep 1849 | Tioga, NY | I42181 |
20 |
LOVETT Joseph |
12 Sep 1851 | Jefferson Twp, Cook Co., IL | I26551 |
21 |
DEWEY Adaline Amelia |
12 Sep 1855 | Bureau, OH | I19762 |
22 |
PECK Marvin |
12 Sep 1855 | I28232 | |
23 |
EASTMAN Peter |
12 Sep 1858 | Republic, Seneca Co, OH | I42447 |
24 |
WRIGHT James Harvey |
12 Sep 1873 | Saugatuck, Allegan Co., MI | I21195 |
25 |
Brown Abner |
12 Sep 1877 | I50922 | |
26 |
SHAW Virgil Euclid |
12 Sep 1882 | Lancaster, Fairfield Co., OH | I43339 |
27 |
INGRAHAM Nellie |
12 Sep 1883 | I49667 | |
28 |
GUNN Martha Emeline |
12 Sep 1887 | I29648 | |
29 |
KENNEDY Damaris |
12 Sep 1888 | Delmar, Tioga City Co., PA | I20069 |
30 |
CALKINS Milo Willard "Millow" |
12 Sep 1890 | MI | I43193 |
31 |
INGERSOLL Henry Frederick |
12 Sep 1890 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I18744 |
32 |
YOUNG John M |
12 Sep 1894 | Binghampton, Broome Co., NY | I31732 |
33 |
OAKES Hyrum James |
12 Sep 1901 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30419 |
34 |
HAINES Hepzibah (Hesabeth) |
12 Sep 1906 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN | I36692 |
35 |
SHAW Blanche Laverne |
12 Sep 1906 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I17025 |
36 |
KNOTT Herbert Lowell |
12 Sep 1919 | I14269 | |
37 |
BARNHARD Abe |
12 Sep 1938 | I30384 | |
38 |
HOFSTEDT Sten Olof |
12 Sep 1950 | I3443 | |
39 |
DEWEY Charles Arthur |
12 Sep 1959 | I18092 | |
40 |
DORR Bertha Eliza |
12 Sep 1961 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2467 |
41 |
SHOWALL John |
12 Sep 1967 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I33561 |
42 |
STINESPRING Charter Dale |
12 Sep 1991 | Parkersburg, Wood Co., WV | I38945 |
43 |
NOVLAN Martin John |
12 Sep 1994 | Concordia, Cloud Co, KS | I49464 |
44 |
GRISDALE Cecilia Elizabeth (Marie) |
12 Sep 2007 | Gravenhurst, Muskoka, Ontario, Canada | I55523 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ELSINGE Robert
MORSE Alice |
12 Sep 1570 | I34167 I34164 | |
2 |
Normand Jean [I]
Vivier Jacquette [I] |
12 Sep 1650 | Québec, Québec | I39662 I39663 |
3 |
ROCHERON Simon
BISSON Mathurine |
12 Sep 1663 | Chateau-Richer, PQ, Canada | I8223 I1095 |
4 |
Mezeray Thomas [II]
Paradis Louise [II] |
12 Sep 1678 | Québec, Québec | I39626 I39619 |
5 |
GUNN Asahel
GUNN Lucy |
12 Sep 1776 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30175 I29636 |
6 |
STRONG John Warham
ROOT Mary Banks |
12 Sep 1808 | I40496 I40502 | |
7 |
PULSIFER Epes Proctor
LUFKIN Betsey |
12 Sep 1811 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7190 I5284 |
8 |
AMES Edwin
THOMPSON Harriet J |
12 Sep 1843 | I29095 I29009 | |
9 |
MARCHAND Felix Gabriel
TURGEON Marie Herselie |
12 Sep 1854 | St-Louis-De-Terrebonne, PQ, Canada | I5396 I9629 |
10 |
HUTCHINSON Robert James
SMITH Caroline J |
12 Sep 1880 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26851 I26855 |
11 |
BAILEY Arthur H.
PULSIFER Eva |
12 Sep 1900 | I520 I7206 | |
12 |
HUTCHINSON Bert A
ANDRESS Rosezetta |
12 Sep 1900 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27572 I26821 |
13 |
STINESPRING Victor Goff
NUTTER Nellie May |
12 Sep 1912 | Harrisville, Ritchie Co., WV | I38940 I38939 |