Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vassall III John |
12 Oct 1571 | Stepney Parish, Co. Middlesex, England | I50340 |
2 |
Davis Simon |
12 Oct 1661 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51775 |
3 |
LYMAN John |
12 Oct 1693 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15258 |
4 |
ROOT Martha |
12 Oct 1693 | Northampton, MA | I20260 |
5 |
BELANGER Prisque |
12 Oct 1700 | Chateau Richer | I57241 |
6 |
Duchene Francois Gastinon |
12 Oct 1700 | Montréal, Quebec, Canada | I54740 |
7 |
CHESEBROUGH Jedediah |
12 Oct 1710 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46132 |
8 |
SHORT Anna |
12 Oct 1712 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I8624 |
9 |
SPILLER John (Jr.) |
12 Oct 1718 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9180 |
10 |
GUNN Stephen |
12 Oct 1726 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12767 |
11 |
LYON Jacob |
12 Oct 1754 | Dorchester, Suffolk Co, MA | I45475 |
12 |
ASHLEY Thomas |
12 Oct 1757 | I18397 | |
13 |
STRONG Absolam |
12 Oct 1772 | I27155 | |
14 |
NEWCOMB Tirzah |
12 Oct 1784 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33264 |
15 |
WAINWRIGHT Rufus |
12 Oct 1784 | Cheshire, New Haven Co., CT | I41393 |
16 |
ROOT Charlotte |
12 Oct 1786 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I14324 |
17 |
EASTMAN Sally |
12 Oct 1788 | Rutland Co, VT | I42765 |
18 |
Crapo Content |
12 Oct 1790 | Freetown, Bristol County, MA | I53889 |
19 |
Philana |
12 Oct 1791 | Chesterfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I35379 |
20 |
WILSON Josiah Davisson |
12 Oct 1796 | Harrison Co., WV | I36111 |
21 |
RICH John Thurman |
12 Oct 1800 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35319 |
22 |
Wyman Frederick |
12 Oct 1800 | Cavendish, Vt | I50947 |
23 |
Brown Elizabeth (Betsy) |
12 Oct 1801 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51150 |
24 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
12 Oct 1806 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7521 |
25 |
ROOT Elizabeth |
12 Oct 1808 | I30770 | |
26 |
SMITH Anna Augusta |
12 Oct 1808 | I8883 | |
27 |
BULKELEY Aurelia |
12 Oct 1810 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23200 |
28 |
BARKER James |
12 Oct 1811 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I16934 |
29 |
BROWN Robert Jefferson |
12 Oct 1812 | Philadelphia, PA | I42383 |
30 |
FREEMAN Amos Thurber |
12 Oct 1813 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I3014 |
31 |
HUNT Sarah |
12 Oct 1815 | I29058 | |
32 |
MARTIN Abram |
12 Oct 1818 | I17177 | |
33 |
EKSTROM Henrik Eberhard |
12 Oct 1821 | Arvika, Varmlands Lan | I2623 |
34 |
COSGROVE Mary Byrne |
12 Oct 1823 | County Mayo, Ireland | I2128 |
35 |
PARKMAN Lurana |
12 Oct 1824 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I39992 |
36 |
Richey Rosanna C. |
12 Oct 1824 | PA | I52643 |
37 |
GRINDLE Mark Hatch |
12 Oct 1827 | Brooksville, ME | I38143 |
38 |
LOVETT Mahala |
12 Oct 1827 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I26398 |
39 |
WRIGHT William R |
12 Oct 1830 | Illinois | I28020 |
40 |
BERRY Anna Sophronia |
12 Oct 1831 | Hartford, NY | I13418 |
41 |
EKSTROM Emelie Carolina |
12 Oct 1831 | I2618 | |
42 |
NEWCOMB Charles Royal |
12 Oct 1832 | Bloomington, Grant Co., WI | I33459 |
43 |
ALLEN Marshall Franklin |
12 Oct 1833 | Mansfield, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I19880 |
44 |
PIER William Anderson |
12 Oct 1834 | Corry, Erie Co., PA | I17454 |
45 |
SAXTON Elijah |
12 Oct 1835 | I30944 | |
46 |
MELVIN Reuben Lyman |
12 Oct 1836 | I16016 | |
47 |
POTTER Ellen Augusta |
12 Oct 1836 | I33962 | |
48 |
BLETTE Louise |
12 Oct 1838 | I55181 | |
49 |
FARNHAM Emeline |
12 Oct 1842 | I38148 | |
50 |
BAMFORD Lizzie |
12 Oct 1851 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I583 |
51 |
SHEPARD Joseph Alfred |
12 Oct 1853 | I15579 | |
52 |
DIBBLE Frances Irene(Reanie) |
12 Oct 1856 | I19313 | |
53 |
LYMAN Emma Julia |
12 Oct 1856 | I15291 | |
54 |
Annable Idah May |
12 Oct 1857 | Dean's Corner, Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53683 |
55 |
MONTAGUE Emma Lucinda |
12 Oct 1857 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14821 |
56 |
COX Arletta Marie |
12 Oct 1861 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29485 |
57 |
DAVISON Emily L. |
12 Oct 1863 | I35811 | |
58 |
HETH George M |
12 Oct 1863 | Illinois | I32242 |
59 |
ROOT Allesia Lucetta |
12 Oct 1864 | I13939 | |
60 |
ARMS Richard Herbert |
12 Oct 1865 | I29261 | |
61 |
MAXWELL Adolph M. |
12 Oct 1867 | I38543 | |
62 |
TILDEN Joseph |
12 Oct 1869 | I28151 | |
63 |
DODSON Herbert Beecher |
12 Oct 1873 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32750 |
64 |
PULSIFER Mable Iola |
12 Oct 1873 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I7630 |
65 |
BROWN George Frederick |
12 Oct 1880 | Richmond | I22472 |
66 |
ROGERS Violet Alice |
12 Oct 1884 | England | I8235 |
67 |
Beard Charles Adelbert |
12 Oct 1891 | Corning, Steuben County, NY | I52739 |
68 |
FAY Amy Adelaide |
12 Oct 1892 | Bear Hollow, Great Valley Co., NY | I32624 |
69 |
CHILDS Mary Gertrude |
12 Oct 1902 | Iron Mountain, MI | I34492 |
70 |
LEUTZ Violet Eva |
12 Oct 1908 | Jackson, Jackson Co., MI | I5121 |
71 |
ARUNDEL Robert |
12 Oct 1913 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I450 |
72 |
PEARO Tracy Lynn |
12 Oct 1971 | Belding, Ionia, MI | I6330 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUBIGNY William "Strong Hand" D' |
12 Oct 1176 | Abbey, Waverley, Surrey, England | I22592 |
2 |
PLANTAGENET Eleanor |
12 Oct 1297 | Ghent | I6582 |
3 |
de BEAUCHAMP John |
12 Oct 1336 | I20902 | |
4 |
UNKNOWN Isabelle |
12 Oct 1639 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9736 |
5 |
BURGEN Thomas |
12 Oct 1734 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I1688 |
6 |
SILLOWAY Mary |
12 Oct 1756 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8785 |
7 |
WHIPPLE Israel |
12 Oct 1760 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I44982 |
8 |
BALLOU Obadiah |
12 Oct 1768 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I46535 |
9 |
MEACHAM Benjamin |
12 Oct 1770 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20634 |
10 |
JUDD Stephen |
12 Oct 1777 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20555 |
11 |
LAY Ezra |
12 Oct 1801 | Lyme, New London Co, CT | I45148 |
12 |
ROOT Joseph |
12 Oct 1816 | Dover, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I20725 |
13 |
ROOT Lucinda |
12 Oct 1829 | I30960 | |
14 |
BRADISH Emmett |
12 Oct 1831 | I32852 | |
15 |
EASTMAN Richard H |
12 Oct 1831 | Mount Pleasant, PA | I42649 |
16 |
BABCOCK Anne |
12 Oct 1839 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45684 |
17 |
RICH John Thurman |
12 Oct 1846 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35319 |
18 |
HUBBARD Talitha |
12 Oct 1849 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15696 |
19 |
ROSE Sibyl |
12 Oct 1849 | Stanstead, Quebec Crystal Lake Cem. | I8252 |
20 |
NEWCOMB Orem |
12 Oct 1854 | I33352 | |
21 |
BURBANK Sarah |
12 Oct 1855 | Castleton, Rutland Co., VT | I13682 |
22 |
Wright Elliott |
12 Oct 1862 | Alexander, VA | I51760 |
23 |
HEMMENWAY Seth |
12 Oct 1863 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I3949 |
24 |
BARDWELL Arza |
12 Oct 1875 | I29934 | |
25 |
SHOOK James |
12 Oct 1876 | I17109 | |
26 |
BEHMER Sofia Margareta |
12 Oct 1881 | Stockholm, Sweden | I867 |
27 |
EASTMAN Susannah |
12 Oct 1882 | I43150 | |
28 |
ADDINGTON Phoebe Caroline |
12 Oct 1888 | I43298 | |
29 |
JOHNSON Sarah |
12 Oct 1888 | Rocky Hill, CT | I41144 |
30 |
IVES Mary Ann |
12 Oct 1897 | Salisbury, Merrimack Co., NH | I41226 |
31 |
Loghry Frank |
12 Oct 1902 | I52770 | |
32 |
PIER Silas |
12 Oct 1902 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17483 |
33 |
VALENTINE Betsey Josephine |
12 Oct 1903 | Lynn, Essex Co., MA | I31704 |
34 |
SEARLES Susan |
12 Oct 1906 | Elba, Howard Co., NE | I13369 |
35 |
SHEPARD Henry |
12 Oct 1908 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I15117 |
36 |
Vincent Ellida "Lydia" |
12 Oct 1915 | Garden Island, MI | I54681 |
37 |
HASKINS Mary E |
12 Oct 1950 | I29923 | |
38 |
EKSTROM Anna Sofia |
12 Oct 1952 | Pierce, ND | I2613 |
39 |
Goggin Catherine |
12 Oct 1963 | Tingwick | I55808 |
40 |
BALL Goldie |
12 Oct 1966 | Halfway, Polk, MO | I49429 |
41 |
SMITH Sprague W. |
12 Oct 1968 | Union Cemetery, Woodbury, Washington Co., MN | I9068 |
42 |
MILLER Henry Charles |
12 Oct 1973 | Wilmington, DE | I13147 |
43 |
CROCKER Merrill Penbrook |
12 Oct 1990 | I35213 | |
44 |
GRIMAN Carl |
12 Oct 1996 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56903 |
45 |
PULSIFER Laurie Sue |
12 Oct 1997 | Auburn, Washington | I7565 |
46 |
SMITH Rosemary |
12 Oct 1999 | Onamia, MN | I55313 |
47 |
TSCHIDA William |
12 Oct 2011 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56923 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VIELLE Louis Pieterse
FREER Marie |
12 Oct 1697 | Kingston, Ulster Co., NY | I9857 I3253 |
2 |
BABCOCK Stephen
THOMPSON Anna |
12 Oct 1726 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I46604 I45322 |
3 |
ELDREDGE Thomas
PACKER Abigail |
12 Oct 1727 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46450 I46462 |
4 |
FORTIN Jean-Baptiste
BLAIS Marie-Josephe |
12 Oct 1761 | PQ, Canada | I2935 I1121 |
5 |
AVERY Nathaniel
LITTLEFIELD Anna |
12 Oct 1783 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I46798 I45964 |
6 |
Capt Henry CHAPIN
MOSELEY Cynthia |
12 Oct 1803 | I21963 I21950 | |
7 |
PULSIFER Daniel
STEVENS Betsy |
12 Oct 1819 | Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH | I6993 I9274 |
8 |
PULSIFER Thomas Pratt
STEARNS Abigail Belcher |
12 Oct 1834 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7984 I9254 |
9 |
BOYER-BOUYEA Constant Thomas
BISSON Osite |
12 Oct 1835 | St. Constant, Laprairie, Quebec | I47532 I47530 |
10 |
DIONNE Charles Francois
NOEL Henriette |
12 Oct 1836 | St-Antoine-De-Tilly, PQ, Canada | I2439 I5946 |
11 |
EASTMAN Almon Russell
KILBOURN Sophia Wells |
12 Oct 1836 | I43409 I43197 | |
12 |
PELTON Henry A
POST Eliza Lay |
12 Oct 1840 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25959 I26181 |
13 |
ROOT Jonathan Lyman
PAGE Nancy F |
12 Oct 1840 | I29392 I29349 | |
14 |
TAFT Henry Walbridge
WORTHINGTON Harriet |
12 Oct 1842 | I29129 I28940 | |
15 |
HARRIS Oliver Milton
ESTABROOK Minerva Ann |
12 Oct 1843 | I31624 I31457 | |
16 |
Girard Theophile
Belanger Julie |
12 Oct 1846 | St. Antoine de la Rivievere du Loop-Louiseville, Quebec | I54764 I54763 |
17 |
DAVISON Silas Gibbert
REID Mary Ellen |
12 Oct 1848 | Kings Co., Nova Scotia, Canada | I35071 I35072 |
18 |
ROOT Henry Edman
NEWMAN Mary Caroline |
12 Oct 1848 | I14222 I13990 | |
19 |
CHANDONNET Placide Chandonnais or
PARIS Julie |
12 Oct 1858 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54897 I54898 |
20 |
BUKER Urban
PULSIFER Augusta |
12 Oct 1862 | Weld, ME | I1676 I6847 |
21 |
MELVILLE James Andrew
GIBBS Imogene Josephine |
12 Oct 1869 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I12901 I13106 |
22 |
ARMS Winthrop Tyler
CHAPIN Jennie Harriot |
12 Oct 1889 | Greenfield, MA | I29279 I29290 |
23 |
CAWSEY Charles
ABBOTT Laura Estella |
12 Oct 1889 | I26279 I25937 | |
24 |
NUTTER Porter Gaston
COOPER Edna Cecil |
12 Oct 1895 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37648 I37649 |
25 |
BEAUCHAMP Columbus Marion
INGRAHAM Iva Luella |
12 Oct 1899 | Hebron, NE | I49468 I49423 |
26 |
DAVISSON Robert Amaziah
STERNER Anna Bell |
12 Oct 1907 | White Co., IN | I36413 I36414 |
27 |
Brown Darwin Lee
Boehmer Louise Alma |
12 Oct 1911 | Irving Park, Il | I52847 I52779 |
28 |
MAXWELL Claude Brent
LANTZ Winifred |
12 Oct 1912 | Aurora, Preston Co., WV | I38779 I38780 |
29 |
Sr. Frank Jarvis Maxwell
GIBSON Clara Friend |
12 Oct 1920 | Clarksburg, Harrison Co., WV | I38789 I38790 |
30 |
Sr. J. Lewis Hisel
GRIFFITH Louise |
12 Oct 1923 | I37380 I37381 | |
31 |
Annable George M.
Bradley Addie Rose |
12 Oct 1925 | Grangeville, ID | I53116 I53276 |