Matches 1 to 61 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FREEMAN Ralph Sr. |
14 Dec 1629 | St. Peters, Cornhill, London, England | I3190 |
2 |
Browne Boaz |
Abt 14 Dec 1641 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51073 |
3 |
Dionne dit Sansoucy dit Guyon Marie-Madeleine [II] |
14 Dec 1667 | Ste-Famille, Île d'Orléans [Co. Montmorency#2, Québec] | I39577 |
4 |
Willard Jonathon |
14 Dec 1669 | Lancaster, Middlesex Co., MA | I51784 |
5 |
ROOT Hannah |
14 Dec 1688 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I20284 |
6 |
ROOT Martin |
14 Dec 1721 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13738 |
7 |
STOWELL Ebenezer |
14 Dec 1758 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41935 |
8 |
Wright Alpheus |
14 Dec 1767 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51701 |
9 |
PARKER Tryphena |
14 Dec 1769 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41804 |
10 |
ROOT John |
14 Dec 1775 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40435 |
11 |
MORSE Enoch D |
14 Dec 1777 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA | I19628 |
12 |
PEASE Deborah |
14 Dec 1781 | Monson, Berkshire Co., MA | I19524 |
13 |
Annable Mehitable |
14 Dec 1784 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma | I53419 |
14 |
PARKER Samuel |
14 Dec 1785 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41738 |
15 |
INGRAHAM Elisha |
14 Dec 1788 | VT | I46164 |
16 |
SACKETT Jabez B |
14 Dec 1788 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19804 |
17 |
DOOLITTLE Polly |
14 Dec 1789 | St. Johnsbury, Caledonia Co., VT | I42373 |
18 |
SARGENT Theodore |
14 Dec 1793 | I41504 | |
19 |
KINGSLEY Lucy |
14 Dec 1794 | I14779 | |
20 |
SMITH Alvin |
14 Dec 1796 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16064 |
21 |
PULSIFER Bickford |
14 Dec 1800 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I6904 |
22 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
14 Dec 1800 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7078 |
23 |
QUICK Ruany |
14 Dec 1800 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42247 |
24 |
INGRAHAM Nathan Spencer |
14 Dec 1801 | Cornwall, Addison Co, VT | I49720 |
25 |
WALL Elbridge Gerry |
14 Dec 1802 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46651 |
26 |
HUNTINGTON Horatio Lord |
14 Dec 1805 | Oswego, Oswego Co., NY | I16558 |
27 |
NEWCOMB Irene |
14 Dec 1805 | Derby, Orleans Co., VT | I33357 |
28 |
BOYD Phiny C. |
14 Dec 1806 | Warren, NY | I40928 |
29 |
CLARY Polly |
14 Dec 1813 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33803 |
30 |
DRAKE Chloe |
14 Dec 1815 | I14025 | |
31 |
COOMER Rachel |
14 Dec 1820 | Wilson, Niagara Co, NY | I41500 |
32 |
ROOT Martin Nelson |
14 Dec 1829 | Byfield, MA | I31821 |
33 |
ARMS George Bingham |
14 Dec 1830 | I30893 | |
34 |
DAVISON Reuben Smith |
14 Dec 1832 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35610 |
35 |
WINGATE Susan |
14 Dec 1833 | I36987 | |
36 |
COBURN Patience Olney |
14 Dec 1834 | Center, Morgan Co., OH | I28527 |
37 |
AVERY Esaac |
14 Dec 1836 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16676 |
38 |
DUSENBERRY Charles William |
14 Dec 1842 | Wayne Co., NY | I26555 |
39 |
CARMICHAEL Henry Stephen |
14 Dec 1844 | I14040 | |
40 |
FREEMAN Fannie Jackson |
14 Dec 1845 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I56482 |
41 |
WALTERS Esther Belinda |
14 Dec 1845 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17524 |
42 |
DWIGHT Marcus Barclay |
14 Dec 1851 | NY | I19554 |
43 |
INGERSOLL Frederick Whiton |
14 Dec 1852 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22446 |
44 |
DAVISSON Mary Eliza |
14 Dec 1854 | Clark Co., OH | I36988 |
45 |
HARDING Francis Elwin |
14 Dec 1855 | Bridgewater, Windsor Co., VT | I12659 |
46 |
JENKINS Clarence Hyde |
14 Dec 1860 | West Point, NY | I16301 |
47 |
BRADISH Byron H |
14 Dec 1863 | Clinton Rock, WI | I32324 |
48 |
LEBEL Claudia |
14 Dec 1863 | St-Arsene, QC | I4975 |
49 |
LEE Ida Mary |
14 Dec 1867 | Tuscola, Tuscola Co., MI | I25821 |
50 |
ANDERSON Fred Wyman |
14 Dec 1868 | Blue Vale, York Co., NE | I26684 |
51 |
GARNER Lettie |
14 Dec 1870 | Bedford, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I28526 |
52 |
SHEPARD Eliza Belle |
14 Dec 1870 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14867 |
53 |
ROOT Arminda "Minnie" |
14 Dec 1873 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31351 |
54 |
SMITH Mary Isabella |
14 Dec 1873 | Osborn, De Kalb Co., MO | I47439 |
55 |
ODEKIRK George Carlos |
14 Dec 1877 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID | I13037 |
56 |
Brown Lonnie |
14 Dec 1881 | Papineau, Iroquois County, Il | I52862 |
57 |
STRONG Roswell William |
14 Dec 1896 | Seneca, Nemah Co., KS | I28351 |
58 |
HUTCHINSON Chester D Bert |
14 Dec 1897 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27133 |
59 |
CROCKER Merrill Penbrook |
14 Dec 1907 | I35213 | |
60 |
MAXWELL Caroline Virginia |
14 Dec 1908 | I37304 | |
61 |
Brown Donald Darwin |
14 Dec 1913 | Wauconda, Lake County, Il | I52807 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Elizabeth |
Abt 14 Dec 1694 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51824 |
2 |
ROCHERON Gervais |
14 Dec 1705 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8220 |
3 |
Wheeler Abigail |
14 Dec 1794 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51071 |
4 |
ORMSBY Ann |
14 Dec 1808 | Pomfret, CT | I46500 |
5 |
AMES Elizabeth E |
14 Dec 1826 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29024 |
6 |
NETTLETON Priscilla |
14 Dec 1829 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25993 |
7 |
MONTAGUE Belinda |
14 Dec 1842 | I29088 | |
8 |
FIELD Lydia |
14 Dec 1843 | I30634 | |
9 |
WHITMARSH Ann |
14 Dec 1851 | Bristol, Ontario Co., NY | I46844 |
10 |
SPILLER Hannah |
14 Dec 1876 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9168 |
11 |
FLUSKEY William Shepard |
14 Dec 1877 | Kenosha, Walworth Co., WI | I19995 |
12 |
HENDERSON Horace |
14 Dec 1881 | Everett, Middlesex Co., MA | I15524 |
13 |
EASTMAN Moses Wisner |
14 Dec 1886 | Penn Yan, NY | I42436 |
14 |
CARROLL Philip Noble |
14 Dec 1889 | Alexandria, Licking Co., OH | I13886 |
15 |
PORTER Emely Jane |
14 Dec 1891 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42044 |
16 |
CORBIN James Irvin |
14 Dec 1893 | Saginaw Co., MI | I26704 |
17 |
ELLIOTT Betsy Rosetta |
14 Dec 1894 | Green Island, Albany Co., NY | I2656 |
18 |
RICH Gasca |
14 Dec 1894 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35334 |
19 |
ROWE Emogene Martha |
14 Dec 1896 | California | I31871 |
20 |
FALLEY Edmund Root |
14 Dec 1897 | Lawrence, KS | I13888 |
21 |
ARMS Estella Belle |
14 Dec 1909 | Woodburn, OR | I30903 |
22 |
DANA Lafayette |
14 Dec 1912 | I13225 | |
23 |
INGERSOLL Nancy J |
14 Dec 1916 | Kit Carson Co., CO | I17549 |
24 |
MOFFITT John W |
14 Dec 1926 | Boneta, Duchesne Co., UT | I29486 |
25 |
Halpin Marie |
14 Dec 1938 | Oakland, Almeda County, CA | I52624 |
26 |
ANDERSON Richard Claude |
14 Dec 1950 | LaCrescenta, Los Angles Co., CA | I26599 |
27 |
SMITH Mary Isabella |
14 Dec 1951 | Houma, Terrebone Co., LA | I47439 |
28 |
RITCHIE Walter Albert |
14 Dec 1969 | Seal Beach, Orange Co., CA | I50065 |
29 |
INGRAHAM Wilda Elizabeth |
14 Dec 1970 | I49717 | |
30 |
ABBOTT Lucy Alice |
14 Dec 1972 | Burlington, WA | I26132 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COLE Owen Meredith |
14 Dec 1973 | Cayucos, CA | I18149 |
2 |
Brown Dolores Tena |
14 Dec 1978 | Elmwood Cemetery, Antigo, Langlade County, Wisconsin | I52895 |
Matches 1 to 13 of 13
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROOT Benjamin
HUBBARD Ruth |
14 Dec 1719 | Northampton, MA | I20342 I20338 |
2 |
BULLOCK Hugh
DAVIS Rebecca |
14 Dec 1777 | Royalston, MA | I45327 I46551 |
3 |
KENT William
BROWN Hannah |
14 Dec 1788 | I39928 I39927 | |
4 |
CHILDS Otis
CLARY Electa |
14 Dec 1820 | I33812 I33815 | |
5 |
DAVISON Daniel P.M.
MAXON Matilda |
14 Dec 1823 | I35435 I35436 | |
6 |
GATES Jr Matthias
LAFFERDY Jane |
14 Dec 1830 | I13884 I13996 | |
7 |
CLARY John
AMSDEN Martha |
14 Dec 1831 | I33852 I33834 | |
8 |
ROOT Warren
REED Maria E |
14 Dec 1843 | I31050 I31296 | |
9 |
MORRIS Albert
EASTMAN Annis A |
14 Dec 1846 | Ogle Co, IL | I42483 I42572 |
10 |
MILLER John Tice
DEAN Lucy |
14 Dec 1864 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I12913 I12886 |
11 |
LEEDOM George Washington
CAMPBELL Mary Elizabeth |
14 Dec 1872 | Dakota City, Humbolt Co., IA | I57557 I57558 |
12 |
OLNEY William Henry
BOWNE Alice Jasephine |
14 Dec 1892 | MI | I35922 I35920 |
13 |
WATERMAN Royal H
MCKINNEY Mary Jane |
14 Dec 1901 | California | I28701 I28328 |