Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BELANGER Marie-Madeleine |
15 Feb 1643 | I57192 | |
2 |
BELANGER Jean-Francois |
15 Feb 1648 | I57188 | |
3 |
PARENT Jean Francois |
15 Feb 1665 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6195 |
4 |
SOUCY Marie-Anne |
15 Feb 1675 | Ile-Aux-Grues, QC | I9130 |
5 |
Davis Jonathan |
Abt 15 Feb 1699 | Bedford, Bristol County, MA | I51018 |
6 |
BILLINGS Fellows |
Abt 15 Feb 1703 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I33886 |
7 |
ROOT David |
Abt 15 Feb 1710 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20640 |
8 |
OLMSTEAD Thankful |
Abt 15 Feb 1712 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I6058 |
9 |
Davis Micah, |
15 Feb 1720 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51580 |
10 |
Chandonne' Marie-Anne |
15 Feb 1728 | I1908 | |
11 |
WEST Elizabeth |
15 Feb 1731 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45845 |
12 |
Brown Edward |
Abt 15 Feb 1736 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50923 |
13 |
Brown Abel |
15 Feb 1737 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I50865 |
14 |
SIMOND Abigail |
15 Feb 1756 | I8837 | |
15 |
REED Amos |
15 Feb 1762 | Newton, MA | I26665 |
16 |
SHERMAN Hannah |
15 Feb 1764 | RI | I42953 |
17 |
BULLOCK Squire |
15 Feb 1768 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45169 |
18 |
LUMBERT Jonathan |
15 Feb 1768 | I46036 | |
19 |
COOK Hannah |
15 Feb 1769 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40517 |
20 |
ROYCE Chloe |
15 Feb 1772 | Claremont, NH | I41295 |
21 |
BUSH Margaret |
15 Feb 1773 | I18386 | |
22 |
SHATTUCK Lydia |
15 Feb 1773 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30956 |
23 |
FARNHAM Dorothy (Dolly) |
15 Feb 1776 | I38153 | |
24 |
FREEMAN Kezia |
15 Feb 1780 | I39428 | |
25 |
MORSE Ezekiel |
15 Feb 1782 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA | I19895 |
26 |
DEWEY Philo |
15 Feb 1784 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19490 |
27 |
PARMENTER Huldah |
15 Feb 1787 | I33748 | |
28 |
SMITH Jonas |
15 Feb 1790 | I8972 | |
29 |
PULSIFER Jonathan |
15 Feb 1792 | Poland, ME | I7495 |
30 |
HILL Valentine |
15 Feb 1797 | Orange Co., NY | I42466 |
31 |
SMITH Marshall |
15 Feb 1798 | I9018 | |
32 |
ROOT Wealthy Ann |
15 Feb 1803 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40600 |
33 |
SMITH James |
15 Feb 1803 | MA | I41077 |
34 |
WARE Ralph |
15 Feb 1804 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I47512 |
35 |
COY Polly |
15 Feb 1808 | PA | I42448 |
36 |
SARGENT Samuel Southworth |
15 Feb 1809 | VT | I41359 |
37 |
BURTON Isaiah |
15 Feb 1815 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43530 |
38 |
DAVISSON Edith |
15 Feb 1816 | I36105 | |
39 |
BURTON Elijah |
15 Feb 1817 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43503 |
40 |
HANKS Isaac |
15 Feb 1818 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41539 |
41 |
READ Ann |
15 Feb 1820 | Harrison Co., WV | I36261 |
42 |
CUSHMAN Samuel Root |
15 Feb 1831 | I33693 | |
43 |
INGERSOLL Lucy |
15 Feb 1834 | Westfield, Chautauqua Co., NY | I18901 |
44 |
HANSON William Seler |
15 Feb 1836 | I29684 | |
45 |
RUSSELL Emily |
15 Feb 1836 | I15806 | |
46 |
BURSON Edmund Fenton |
15 Feb 1838 | New Lisbon, OH | I13967 |
47 |
INGERSOLL Elizabeth Coit |
15 Feb 1839 | Savannah, GA | I12600 |
48 |
BLETTE Louis |
15 Feb 1841 | I55175 | |
49 |
NEWELL Amelia Experience |
15 Feb 1842 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25578 |
50 |
Olofsson (Wilson) Nils-Gustav |
15 Feb 1845 | Hulterstad, #10 Skarlöf, Kalmar County, Island of Öland, Sweden | I54360 |
51 |
DAVISSON Daniel W. |
15 Feb 1851 | Harrison Co., WV | I38403 |
52 |
Strotheide JR Frederick Rudolph |
15 Feb 1857 | I9365 | |
53 |
GASTON Columbia |
15 Feb 1861 | WV | I38313 |
54 |
KELLOGG Charles Church |
15 Feb 1862 | Wakeman, Huron Co., OH | I16370 |
55 |
MORLEY Arletta |
15 Feb 1863 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29781 |
56 |
DEWEY Dory |
15 Feb 1865 | I18098 | |
57 |
BUSSE Clara Elizabeth |
15 Feb 1868 | Brandenburg, Prussia | I31237 |
58 |
DEWEY Dollie Hattie |
15 Feb 1871 | I17891 | |
59 |
MCCHESNEY Sara Lois |
15 Feb 1877 | Clayton, Adams Co., IL | I35799 |
60 |
Shearer Frank Sr. |
15 Feb 1880 | Spring Brook, Dunn Co., WI, USA | I49904 |
61 |
WHITING Edna Maude |
15 Feb 1892 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30333 |
62 |
DAVISSON Gladys Mae |
15 Feb 1906 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39401 |
63 |
MILLER Nadine Lucille |
15 Feb 1908 | I13016 | |
64 |
JACKSON Diaz Howard |
15 Feb 1911 | I49422 | |
65 |
Gleason Raymond |
15 Feb 1931 | Tingwick, PQ | I55763 |
Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of WORMSGAU Hadrian Lord |
Abt 15 Feb 0823 | Orleans, Loiret, France | I23065 |
2 |
HARRIS John |
Abt 15 Feb 1693 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3776 |
3 |
Edmunds Mary |
Abt 15 Feb 1710 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51825 |
4 |
AVERY Jr William |
Abt 15 Feb 1715 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46111 |
5 |
BULLOCK Elizabeth |
Abt 15 Feb 1729 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46426 |
6 |
BULLOCK Mary |
Abt 15 Feb 1729 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46272 |
7 |
JEWETT Jeremiah |
Abt 15 Feb 1730 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I4357 |
8 |
DAVISON Andrew |
15 Feb 1784 | Kings, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35023 |
9 |
Potter Samuel |
15 Feb 1800 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51818 |
10 |
CLAPP Susannah |
15 Feb 1810 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29412 |
11 |
DAVISSON James |
15 Feb 1816 | Urbana, Champaign Co., OH | I36774 |
12 |
DEWEY David Little |
15 Feb 1820 | Worcester, Northborough Co., MA | I19854 |
13 |
TUCKER Tylle |
15 Feb 1821 | Needham, MA | I46755 |
14 |
WILSON Nathaniel |
15 Feb 1822 | Needham, MA | I45119 |
15 |
Brown Aaron |
15 Feb 1828 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I51368 |
16 |
ALLEN Judah Medkiff |
15 Feb 1832 | I42997 | |
17 |
REMINGTON Ithemer |
15 Feb 1834 | I19708 | |
18 |
ABBOTT Linus Romain |
15 Feb 1842 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT | I25941 |
19 |
HARDING Harvey |
15 Feb 1843 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I19071 |
20 |
VENNEN Anna \ Annis |
15 Feb 1845 | Boxford, Essex Co., MA | I9846 |
21 |
Brown Hannah |
15 Feb 1852 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I51410 |
22 |
NOYES Mary |
15 Feb 1853 | W. Newbury, Essex Co, MA | I46373 |
23 |
SHEPARDSON Mary M |
15 Feb 1854 | I47153 | |
24 |
BARNES Horace Milton |
15 Feb 1855 | I40545 | |
25 |
HORNIBROOK Frances Jane |
15 Feb 1856 | I36081 | |
26 |
WARD Meredith |
15 Feb 1856 | Waterville, Lamoille Co., VT | I45013 |
27 |
EASTMAN James Minor |
15 Feb 1858 | Seward, Winnebago Co., IL | I42573 |
28 |
HAIGHT Mary |
15 Feb 1859 | DeWitt, Onondago Co., NY | I3668 |
29 |
ROOT Philomela |
15 Feb 1859 | I40826 | |
30 |
CARY Bushnell Bostwick |
15 Feb 1860 | Racine, WI | I41552 |
31 |
EDDY Peleg |
15 Feb 1861 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I42512 |
32 |
EASTMAN Permelia Alvira |
15 Feb 1864 | I43128 | |
33 |
ALLEN Myron Holley |
15 Feb 1866 | I25984 | |
34 |
BOOTH Alvira |
15 Feb 1868 | Vienna, Genesee Co., MI | I40855 |
35 |
STUNTZ Mary Martha |
15 Feb 1871 | Elk Creek, Erie Co., PA | I32354 |
36 |
WOOLWORTH Chauncey |
15 Feb 1874 | Pinckney, Lewis Co., NY | I23585 |
37 |
INGRAHAM Nathan Spencer |
15 Feb 1878 | Noble Co, IN | I49424 |
38 |
MIX Wait Talcott |
15 Feb 1878 | Iowa | I16499 |
39 |
WOOLWORTH Isaac |
15 Feb 1879 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22558 |
40 |
MAXWELL Franklin Post |
15 Feb 1880 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38822 |
41 |
ABBOTT Emily Seraph |
15 Feb 1884 | Coupeville, WA | I26299 |
42 |
BODGETT Sarah E. |
15 Feb 1888 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I40037 |
43 |
FARRAND Alonzo Allen |
15 Feb 1893 | I41299 | |
44 |
BLANCHARD Reuben |
15 Feb 1895 | Riga, MI | I42480 |
45 |
PIER Betsy M |
15 Feb 1915 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I17746 |
46 |
EASTMAN Harman |
15 Feb 1916 | Boise, ID | I42484 |
47 |
HATCH Milly |
15 Feb 1916 | Pasadena, Los Angeles Co., CA | I25743 |
48 |
CADWELL Oliver Bush |
15 Feb 1919 | I16637 | |
49 |
NEWCOMB Daniel Ephatha |
15 Feb 1919 | LaJara, CO | I33240 |
50 |
ROBBINS Sariah Elizabeth |
15 Feb 1921 | I8198 | |
51 |
HUTCHINSON James Ralph |
15 Feb 1922 | Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | I27161 |
52 |
WIJNBLADH Johan Hjalmas |
15 Feb 1923 | I10092 | |
53 |
STRONG Jacob Lane |
15 Feb 1926 | I27302 | |
54 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred |
15 Feb 1934 | New Westminster, British Columbia | I43095 |
55 |
LEACH Agnes Malvenia Degrasse Pardee |
15 Feb 1936 | I14280 | |
56 |
BEAUDET Césaire-Francois |
15 Feb 1946 | Manchester, NH | I44400 |
57 |
EASTMAN Asenath Gertrude |
15 Feb 1950 | Washington | I43048 |
58 |
CANNON Lillian Ann |
15 Feb 1971 | Ticonderoga, Essex Co., NY | I1757 |
59 |
HOWARD Anne Belle |
15 Feb 1989 | Dawson Co., OK | I26943 |
60 |
DAVISSON Flora Gladys |
15 Feb 1995 | Charleston, Kanawha Co., WV | I38407 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EATON William |
15 Feb 1920 | Bonners Ferry, Boundary Co., ID | I30200 |
2 |
GIBBONS Mabel Clair |
15 Feb 1982 | Mesa City Cemetery | I13111 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHARD Claude
BELANGER Madeleine |
15 Feb 1694 | I57225 I57224 | |
2 |
Le SOT Marie
BELANGER Alexis |
15 Feb 1711 | I57229 I57227 | |
3 |
ROOT Thomas
DUDLEY Sarah |
Abt 15 Feb 1726 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20707 I20711 |
4 |
ROOT Jonathan
CLARY Sarah |
Abt 15 Feb 1743 | I25403 I29246 | |
5 |
Russell Charles
Vassall Elizabeth |
15 Feb 1768 | I50317 I50421 | |
6 |
BEAULIEU Louis Hudon Dit
BERUBE Angelique |
15 Feb 1779 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I755 I988 |
7 |
SHEPARD Noah
WATSON Dolly |
15 Feb 1792 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19207 I19186 |
8 |
BELANGER Gabriel
LACOMBE Victoire |
15 Feb 1803 | St. Vallier | I57287 I57288 |
9 |
Brown Heywood
Wolcott Sally |
15 Feb 1809 | I51476 I50797 | |
10 |
FRENCH Selah
MINER Polly |
15 Feb 1809 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41978 I41975 |
11 |
ESTABROOK Henry
CLAPP Hannah Stout |
15 Feb 1820 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31479 I31597 |
12 |
ELLISON Nelson
ABBOTT Roxanna |
15 Feb 1837 | Gaysville, VT | I26004 I26298 |
13 |
HOWE Henry Townley
HAGIN Sarah Ann |
15 Feb 1843 | I30716 I30632 | |
14 |
DENSMORE William
DEWEY Harriet |
15 Feb 1846 | Saegerstown, Crawford Co., PA | I19807 I19774 |
15 |
APPLIN Henry Sabin
COREY Louisa A |
15 Feb 1847 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I382 I2122 |
16 |
PAGE Orlando
APPLIN Lucy Ann |
15 Feb 1847 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I6148 I390 |
17 |
Murphy John
Kennedy Margaret |
15 Feb 1852 | Richmond, Pq | I55961 I55951 |
18 |
BOWNE Andrew Jackson
KENFIELD Jennie J. |
15 Feb 1853 | Grand Rapids, Ontonagon Co., MI | I35918 I35919 |
19 |
COOKE Levi
STOWMAN Mary Emmaline |
15 Feb 1855 | Easton, PA | I57047 I57409 |
20 |
COTE Frederic
RIOUX Matiltda |
15 Feb 1870 | PQ, Canada | I2131 I8188 |
21 |
Williams Denis
Buckley Sarah |
15 Feb 1870 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55913 I55900 |
22 |
OLMSTEAD Adelbert Thomas
RUGER Frances C |
15 Feb 1882 | LaSalle, Monroe Co., MI | I33262 I33527 |
23 |
MILLER Leicester Dana
NESTOR Malinda C |
15 Feb 1883 | Wildwood, Fresno Co., CA | I13008 I13146 |
24 |
RICE Earl Victor
FETTERLY Mattie Ada |
15 Feb 1902 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I27446 I27467 |