Matches 1 to 78 of 78
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY Theophilus |
15 May 1629 | Norwich, England | I34082 |
2 |
SMITH John |
15 May 1665 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23630 |
3 |
TRUD Claude Francoise |
15 May 1667 | Sillery, PQ, Canada | I9601 |
4 |
BRONSON Richard |
15 May 1689 | Woodbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I20525 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Elisha |
15 May 1704 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45508 |
6 |
Annable Patience |
15 May 1705 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma | I53609 |
7 |
OUELLET Cecile |
15 May 1706 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I6119 |
8 |
OUELLET Celile |
15 May 1706 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I6120 |
9 |
Méthot Marie-Françoise [III] |
15 May 1707 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39570 |
10 |
METHOT Marie Francoise |
15 May 1707 | I5638 | |
11 |
VOSBURGH Dorothy |
15 May 1707 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I12816 |
12 |
DAVISON Peter |
15 May 1739 | I34916 | |
13 |
FRENCH Joanna |
15 May 1740 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I31899 |
14 |
ASHLEY Gideon |
15 May 1743 | I19116 | |
15 |
HILLS Phillip |
15 May 1743 | I44931 | |
16 |
SCRIPTURE Hannah |
15 May 1743 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41857 |
17 |
INGRAHAM Jonathan |
15 May 1750 | I46806 | |
18 |
STRATTON Zebulon |
15 May 1753 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I32612 |
19 |
PIDGE Aime |
15 May 1756 | Ashford, CT | I46961 |
20 |
Brown Abigail |
15 May 1759 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51079 |
21 |
PIDGE Priscilla |
15 May 1763 | Woodstock, Windham, CT | I46964 |
22 |
VENNEN Anna \ Annis |
15 May 1764 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I9846 |
23 |
LEWIS Phebe |
15 May 1768 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31905 |
24 |
CARPENTER Jerusha |
15 May 1770 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41761 |
25 |
FULLER Daniel |
15 May 1774 | Lynn, Essex Co., MA | I40359 |
26 |
MORTON Lucretia |
15 May 1774 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I33065 |
27 |
BLAKESLEE Jotham |
15 May 1775 | Norfolk, Litchfield Co., CT | I41588 |
28 |
ROOT Lucretia |
15 May 1777 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29373 |
29 |
(Jr.) Nathaniel Pulsifer |
15 May 1778 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I249 |
30 |
BEEBE Dudley |
15 May 1778 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I33457 |
31 |
CARY Eleazar |
15 May 1779 | Mansfield, CT | I41373 |
32 |
Peckham Abraham |
15 May 1794 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53860 |
33 |
PULSIFER Betsey |
15 May 1796 | I6896 | |
34 |
WHITE Samantha |
15 May 1801 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I16327 |
35 |
Santee Elizabeth |
15 May 1804 | I54206 | |
36 |
SLATER Thomas |
15 May 1804 | Killingly, Windham Co, CT | I41687 |
37 |
TURNER Annie Sealena |
15 May 1804 | NY | I42416 |
38 |
PULSIFER John |
15 May 1823 | Jefferson Co, NY | I7450 |
39 |
HOFFMAN Emelie Louisa |
15 May 1826 | Ramshyttan, Kil, Örebro, Sweden | I49344 |
40 |
SILLOWAY Prudence |
15 May 1826 | China (now Arcade)Wyoming Co., NY | I8791 |
41 |
COOPER Sarah C |
15 May 1829 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I15683 |
42 |
Wright Harriet A. |
15 May 1830 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51600 |
43 |
MCCONNELL Mary Ann |
15 May 1837 | I5544 | |
44 |
RUSSELL Lovina |
15 May 1837 | I15654 | |
45 |
GRAVES Mary Ann |
15 May 1840 | I14711 | |
46 |
Newland James D. |
15 May 1841 | Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | I52192 |
47 |
ROOT Helen M |
15 May 1841 | Shaftsbury, VT | I21934 |
48 |
PRICKETT Jennie |
15 May 1845 | I49494 | |
49 |
WHITING Warren |
15 May 1847 | Winter Quarters, Douglas Co., NE | I29523 |
50 |
ROOT Samuel Henry |
15 May 1849 | Bennington, VT | I21935 |
51 |
FREEMAN Herbert Stanley |
15 May 1855 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56526 |
52 |
OSTRANDER Isabelle Irene |
15 May 1857 | Albany, Whiteside Co., IL | I33378 |
53 |
ESTABROOK William Henry |
15 May 1858 | Carlyle, Clinton Co., Illinois | I31472 |
54 |
SMITH Mamie Virginia |
15 May 1862 | Milford, New Haven Co., CT | I22566 |
55 |
DANA Harriet Augusta (Hattie) |
15 May 1866 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12848 |
56 |
LYMAN William Harvey |
15 May 1866 | Westhampton, MA | I15714 |
57 |
DANA Adaline |
15 May 1867 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12865 |
58 |
DENSMORE Wiliam |
15 May 1868 | Erie, Erie Co., PA | I19865 |
59 |
PULSIFER Charles Louis |
15 May 1870 | Auburn, Cayuga Co., NY | I6948 |
60 |
DAVISSON Charles Clifford |
15 May 1871 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36848 |
61 |
EKSTROM Karin |
15 May 1875 | Litchfield, MN | I2633 |
62 |
PHELPS Julia Eastman |
15 May 1875 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I16129 |
63 |
LOUGEE Clarence |
15 May 1876 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32622 |
64 |
PULSIFER Hattie E. |
15 May 1880 | I7345 | |
65 |
PULSIFER George E. |
15 May 1881 | I7282 | |
66 |
THRASHER Herbert |
15 May 1881 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9526 |
67 |
BEAUDET Antoinette |
15 May 1884 | I44213 | |
68 |
CURRIE Mary Eleanor |
15 May 1884 | I56301 | |
69 |
WOOLWORTH Olive |
15 May 1886 | I22562 | |
70 |
CURRIE Harriet Louise |
15 May 1888 | I56302 | |
71 |
DAVISSON Josie A. |
15 May 1888 | Eagle, Ada Co., ID | I36998 |
72 |
FRENCH Avery Johnson |
15 May 1888 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I32072 |
73 |
REED Floyd M |
15 May 1890 | Rexford, KS | I26602 |
74 |
MAXWELL Eugene B. |
15 May 1891 | I38661 | |
75 |
DAVISON Irving Daniel |
15 May 1894 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35545 |
76 |
HYDE Elizabeth Howe |
15 May 1894 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33049 |
77 |
MAXWELL F. Clifford |
15 May 1896 | I38887 | |
78 |
EKSTROM Ruth Mamie |
15 May 1919 | Towner, Mchenry Co., ND | I2645 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gleason Patrick |
15 May 1875 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I56011 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De VERE Aubrey II |
15 May 1141 | London, Middlesex, England | I21775 |
2 |
CALCOT Elizabeth |
15 May 1634 | St. Bride's Parish, London, England | I1749 |
3 |
EDDY Hannah |
15 May 1768 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46749 |
4 |
Wyman John |
15 May 1807 | I51438 | |
5 |
BALLOU Joseph |
15 May 1810 | Utica, NY | I46677 |
6 |
RUSSELL Jeduthan |
15 May 1813 | Walpole, NH | I8317 |
7 |
BROWNELL Benjamin |
15 May 1826 | Pittstown, Rensselaer Co., NY | I45046 |
8 |
WIGHT Hannah |
15 May 1832 | Newry, Oxford Co., ME | I41887 |
9 |
FOWLER Ira |
15 May 1841 | I19814 | |
10 |
Van NORDSTRAND Catherine |
15 May 1841 | NY | I9815 |
11 |
GATES Harry Allen |
15 May 1853 | Pewaukee, Waukesha Co., WI | I14589 |
12 |
Anable Harriet Isabella |
15 May 1858 | Philadelphia, Montgomery County, PA | I53115 |
13 |
CLARK Orlando |
15 May 1862 | Civil War | I14531 |
14 |
ADAMS Harriet |
15 May 1871 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18502 |
15 |
SPRAGUE Eli |
15 May 1875 | Plainveille Cem., Onondaga, NY | I9217 |
16 |
OSGOOD Abigail |
15 May 1876 | Putnam Co., IL | I29478 |
17 |
PRINZING Daniel |
15 May 1877 | Forest Township, MN | I56138 |
18 |
BEAUDET Hermine |
15 May 1882 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44590 |
19 |
DAVISSON Sarah Elizabeth |
15 May 1883 | Harrison Co., WV | I38523 |
20 |
SARGEANT Abby |
15 May 1883 | I41350 | |
21 |
WELLS Jonathan |
15 May 1885 | Chelsea, MA | I9988 |
22 |
CLARK Sarah |
15 May 1886 | I14938 | |
23 |
SWEENEY Mary Helen "Nellie" |
15 May 1891 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I9393 |
24 |
HALL Mary |
15 May 1893 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17438 |
25 |
DEWEY Solomon Jackson |
15 May 1895 | Castleton, Rutland Co., VT | I18004 |
26 |
ROOT Solomon |
15 May 1897 | Geauga, OH | I42092 |
27 |
CHOATE Philander |
15 May 1899 | Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | I43460 |
28 |
CLARK Oren |
15 May 1901 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I15000 |
29 |
BOSWORTH Abigail Orzelia |
15 May 1903 | I1185 | |
30 |
SMITH Hiram Hobart |
15 May 1908 | NY | I43052 |
31 |
Kneeland Lovina |
15 May 1911 | Elizabethtown, Essex County, NY | I51391 |
32 |
ROOT Posey Erastus |
15 May 1911 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I14279 |
33 |
GENDRON George |
15 May 1915 | I55114 | |
34 |
Wiard Flora |
15 May 1923 | I53235 | |
35 |
PIER Elma S |
15 May 1925 | I17796 | |
36 |
MILLER Leicester Dana |
15 May 1927 | I13008 | |
37 |
WRIGHT Charles Alfred |
15 May 1940 | Redfield, Spink Co., SD | I21136 |
38 |
LYMAN James Burt |
15 May 1947 | Ashfield, Franklin Co., MA | I15142 |
39 |
ABBOTT Laura Estella |
15 May 1954 | I25937 | |
40 |
CLARK Grace Harriette |
15 May 1957 | Cortland, Trumbull Co., OH | I14986 |
41 |
DANA Charles Harold |
15 May 1967 | Pine, Gila, AZ | I13124 |
42 |
LEACH Raymond Oliver |
15 May 1974 | I14254 | |
43 |
WOOLF Milton Howe |
15 May 1976 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33105 |
44 |
COOKE Irvin (William) |
15 May 1988 | Lakebay, WA | I57421 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Carey Alward |
15 May 1891 | Evergreen Cemetery, Fort Atkinson, Jefferson Co., WI | I52696 |
2 |
Brown Henry W. |
15 May 1900 | Evergreen Cemetery, Manitowoc, Manitowoc County, WI | I52635 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INGRAHAM John
SMITH Sarah |
15 May 1701 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46925 I45728 |
2 |
DEWEY James
ASHLEY Elizabeth |
15 May 1718 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19461 I19460 |
3 |
INGRAHAM Benjamin
SWEET Elizabeth |
15 May 1718 | I44908 I46883 | |
4 |
DAVIS Isaac
SHELDON Rachel |
15 May 1745 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I23607 I23634 |
5 |
ROBINSON John
NEWELL Huldah |
15 May 1756 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46688 I45156 |
6 |
ROOT John
HAWKINS Deborah |
15 May 1760 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40388 I40437 |
7 |
BALLOU Joseph
BARTLETT Sarah |
15 May 1766 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I46677 I45648 |
8 |
ALLIS Ebenezer Jr
ROOT Jemima |
15 May 1773 | Conway, CT | I40955 I40936 |
9 |
KNOWLTON William
SMITH Clara |
15 May 1799 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I4702 I8897 |
10 |
Brown Levi
Temple Elizabeth (Betsey) |
15 May 1803 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I50892 I51402 |
11 |
Chandonne' Etienne
PARADIS Felicite Pelletier |
15 May 1813 | I1901 I54493 | |
12 |
CHANDONNET Etienne
PELLETIER Felicite |
15 May 1813 | St Pierre Les Becquets, PQ, Canada | I1925 I6386 |
13 |
PIER Oliver Daniel
CARPENTER Betsey |
15 May 1813 | Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17042 I17551 |
14 |
EASTMAN John
JOHNSTON Sarah |
15 May 1814 | Cornwall, Ontario, Canada | I43021 I43073 |
15 |
MANNING Asher B
HOWE Caroline |
15 May 1845 | I30681 I30656 | |
16 |
ROOT Harrison Foster
STRATTON Hannah Graves |
15 May 1848 | I31687 I31666 | |
17 |
LYMAN Jr John Burt
ELLIS Lutheria Elizabeth |
15 May 1850 | I15221 I14990 | |
18 |
SHEPARD Charles Warham
AVERY Adaline |
15 May 1850 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14659 I14607 |
19 |
PRINZING Daniel
ESPENMILLER Jannette Anna |
15 May 1866 | Philadelphia, PA | I56138 I56139 |
20 |
INGERSOLL Joseph Walker
JOHNSON Emma Breta |
15 May 1867 | Portland, NY | I18905 I22537 |
21 |
PALMER Alonzo Benjamin
ROOT Love Maria |
15 May 1867 | I13526 I13509 | |
22 |
SMITH Frank W.
PULSIFER Helen F. |
15 May 1875 | Franklin, NH | I8937 I7353 |
23 |
AMIDON Reville M.
VINCENT Alice M |
15 May 1877 | I29282 I29294 | |
24 |
SHOEMAKER John Henry
LAND Willie Annie |
15 May 1878 | Dalton, GA | I8608 I4843 |
25 |
BROWN Edmund John
SWEENEY Mary Helen "Nellie" |
15 May 1891 | I1526 I9393 | |
26 |
CHAMPMAN Lester Maxfield
MCCLOUND Helen Annette |
15 May 1919 | I38333 I38334 | |
27 |
Freeman Frank Jerome
Haunstrup Cornelia |
15 May 1926 | Chicago, IL | I54421 I54401 |