Matches 1 to 68 of 68
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Babbitt, Jr. Edward Erasmus |
15 Jul 1655 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52452 |
2 |
Newland Susannah |
15 Jul 1664 | Sandwich, Plymouth County, MA | I52181 |
3 |
Tisdale Abigail |
15 Jul 1667 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52500 |
4 |
EDDY Samuel |
15 Jul 1675 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45230 |
5 |
Allen Hatch Amy |
15 Jul 1684 | Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA | I53986 |
6 |
DAVISON Ann |
15 Jul 1703 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I34730 |
7 |
BRONSON Joseph Hopkins |
15 Jul 1709 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20468 |
8 |
CAPRON Amey |
15 Jul 1715 | I39825 | |
9 |
Davis John |
15 Jul 1715 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51569 |
10 |
LEE Elizabeth |
15 Jul 1715 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20607 |
11 |
ROOT Thankful |
15 Jul 1717 | Newington, CT | I31924 |
12 |
PERRAULT Pierre-Joseph |
15 Jul 1722 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54571 |
13 |
LEONARD Hannah |
15 Jul 1732 | West Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18399 |
14 |
Brown Thomas |
15 Jul 1740 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50754 |
15 |
FOSTER Edward |
15 Jul 1740 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46997 |
16 |
DAMON Samuel |
15 Jul 1744 | Torrington, CT | I41206 |
17 |
BABCOCK Anne |
15 Jul 1745 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45684 |
18 |
LANGDON Solomon |
15 Jul 1749 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20587 |
19 |
PULSIFER Benjamin |
15 Jul 1750 | Kensington, Rockingham Co., NH | I6871 |
20 |
INGERSOLL Sr Thomas |
15 Jul 1753 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I17702 |
21 |
Newland Mary |
15 Jul 1755 | Saratoga. Albany County, NY | I52356 |
22 |
SWEETLAND III Joseph |
15 Jul 1758 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26556 |
23 |
CANDEE Sheldon Wells |
15 Jul 1781 | Oxford, CT | I40649 |
24 |
BARRETT Mary D |
15 Jul 1786 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13772 |
25 |
MARTEL Maurice |
15 Jul 1788 | Trois Rivieres, QC | I5437 |
26 |
GREGORY Henry |
15 Jul 1791 | Lenox, Berkshire Co., MA | I16550 |
27 |
HILL Jesse |
15 Jul 1791 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42297 |
28 |
SILLOWAY Anna Lunt |
15 Jul 1791 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I8664 |
29 |
MCKENZIE Oliver H |
15 Jul 1802 | Woodstock, VT | I26401 |
30 |
ALLEN Thomas |
15 Jul 1805 | Stockbridge, Berkshire Co., MA | I18761 |
31 |
ROOT Selah |
15 Jul 1810 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30797 |
32 |
ROOT Martin Fosberry |
15 Jul 1811 | Enfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I13317 |
33 |
STOWELL Rhoda |
15 Jul 1812 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41697 |
34 |
TAPLEY Laurence |
15 Jul 1812 | Saco, ME | I38115 |
35 |
WOODRUFF Harriet |
15 Jul 1815 | Washington, Litchfield Co, CT | I40344 |
36 |
ASHLEY Laura |
15 Jul 1821 | I18231 | |
37 |
MARTIN James Davis |
15 Jul 1823 | I17813 | |
38 |
DAVISON Joseph Goodman |
15 Jul 1824 | Woodstock, Windham Co., CT | I34830 |
39 |
BLANCHARD William Lynne |
15 Jul 1826 | VT | I40266 |
40 |
DANA Loren |
15 Jul 1826 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I13047 |
41 |
FRENCH William Love |
15 Jul 1828 | Orleans, NY | I41989 |
42 |
NOBLE Lucius L |
15 Jul 1832 | Alabama, Genesee Co., NY | I18653 |
43 |
BENNETT Seth Noble |
15 Jul 1836 | I18656 | |
44 |
PULSIFER John Cleveland |
15 Jul 1838 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I7472 |
45 |
Carr Norman F. |
15 Jul 1842 | Eden, Erie County, NY | I51121 |
46 |
FULLER Dwight Willis |
15 Jul 1842 | Youngstown, Trumbull Co., OH | I14208 |
47 |
PULSIFER Mary L. |
15 Jul 1846 | OH | I7717 |
48 |
STEARNS James Henry Perkins |
15 Jul 1846 | I9262 | |
49 |
GUNN Jennie |
15 Jul 1852 | NY | I30486 |
50 |
SMITH Olive I |
15 Jul 1852 | McHenry, IL | I28000 |
51 |
STEINER Anna |
15 Jul 1858 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56811 |
52 |
BOUCHER Mary-Jane |
15 Jul 1860 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1314 |
53 |
GOGGIN James |
15 Jul 1861 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I3450 |
54 |
LYMAN Franklin Clarke |
15 Jul 1862 | I15146 | |
55 |
AVERY Mary Bell |
15 Jul 1864 | I16605 | |
56 |
DEWEY Orion |
15 Jul 1864 | I17874 | |
57 |
RUSSELL Fannie |
15 Jul 1865 | Waterloo, Black Hawk Co., IA | I15050 |
58 |
NASH Herbert Edward |
15 Jul 1867 | Altura, Winona Co., MN | I31502 |
59 |
WARNER Frank Huron |
15 Jul 1872 | Hillsdale, MI | I27057 |
60 |
PULSIFER Nelson |
15 Jul 1873 | Houston Co., MN | I7760 |
61 |
ALLEN William Albert |
15 Jul 1874 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30267 |
62 |
PHELPS Isabel Maude |
15 Jul 1877 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I16087 |
63 |
VINCENT Grace |
15 Jul 1879 | I16691 | |
64 |
DAVISSON Ruth Ann |
15 Jul 1898 | I37414 | |
65 |
RIGHTENOUR Seraphina Ruth |
15 Jul 1900 | Boulder, Jefferson Co., MT | I35866 |
66 |
DANA Nellie Bernice |
15 Jul 1914 | Preston, Franklin Co., ID | I12890 |
67 |
BUSHNELL Thera Louise |
15 Jul 1921 | West Fairlee, Orange Co., VT | I12652 |
68 |
WILLIS Mary E. |
15 Jul 1921 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56311 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Lucy |
15 Jul 1770 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53617 |
2 |
Annable Olive |
15 Jul 1770 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct. | I53630 |
3 |
Annable Samuel Green |
15 Jul 1770 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT | I53189 |
4 |
Annable Timothy |
15 Jul 1770 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53553 |
Matches 1 to 45 of 45
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of KIEV Vladimir I "The Great" Grand Duke |
15 Jul 1015 | Berestovo, Kiev, Ukraine | I24409 |
2 |
De CLARE Richard |
15 Jul 1262 | Ashenfield Manor, Waltham, Kent, England | I24556 |
3 |
De CLARE Richard |
15 Jul 1262 | Ashenfield Manor, Waltham, Kent, England | I24811 |
4 |
BOUCHER Marie-Sainte |
15 Jul 1717 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1296 |
5 |
BOUCHER Marie-Therese |
15 Jul 1743 | I57536 | |
6 |
HOPKINS Waite |
15 Jul 1779 | Bennington, Windham Co., VT | I21994 |
7 |
DEWEY Anna |
15 Jul 1791 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I19080 |
8 |
FOWLER Abraham |
15 Jul 1814 | I19668 | |
9 |
PULSIFER Samuel Day |
15 Jul 1821 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I7891 |
10 |
SHATTUCK Seth |
15 Jul 1828 | Portland, Chautauqua Co., NY | I33143 |
11 |
Moore Nancy |
15 Jul 1840 | Steuben, Steuben County, NY | I54106 |
12 |
BACK Lyman |
15 Jul 1850 | OH | I30414 |
13 |
Hughes Timothy |
15 Jul 1864 | Brookfield, Waukesha County, WI | I54297 |
14 |
COBURN John Reed |
15 Jul 1868 | Canemah, Clackamas Co., OR | I28729 |
15 |
Willey Sena |
15 Jul 1870 | Hudson, Albany County, NY | I53734 |
16 |
WILLIAMS Ellen Maria |
15 Jul 1870 | I10153 | |
17 |
BIGELOW Orville Ormer |
15 Jul 1874 | I22536 | |
18 |
MOSELEY Harriet |
15 Jul 1877 | I16329 | |
19 |
ROOT Jesse |
15 Jul 1881 | I40786 | |
20 |
BARROWS Charles A. |
15 Jul 1884 | Paris, ME | I617 |
21 |
LARONDE Julia (Denys) |
15 Jul 1888 | Gibson, Muskoka, Ontario, Canada | I4896 |
22 |
BROWN George Ingersoll |
15 Jul 1890 | Boonton, NJ | I12628 |
23 |
INGERSOLL David Dewitt |
15 Jul 1894 | Blue Rapids, Marshall Co., KS | I17623 |
24 |
FOOS Hannah |
15 Jul 1896 | I36530 | |
25 |
Brown Malcolm Patee |
15 Jul 1906 | Shawnee, Pottawatomie Co., Ok | I50555 |
26 |
WILCOX II Asher S |
15 Jul 1907 | I27630 | |
27 |
WIBORN Maria Rosina |
15 Jul 1909 | I12938 | |
28 |
CHAPIN Carra Mary |
15 Jul 1910 | Southampton, MA | I16739 |
29 |
HOLLEY Allie Rozella |
15 Jul 1917 | Plainview, Pierce Co.. NE | I4079 |
30 |
THRASHER Amanda |
15 Jul 1920 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9519 |
31 |
ULMGREN Ernst Johan |
15 Jul 1925 | I9668 | |
32 |
PORTER Alice Amelia |
15 Jul 1929 | Ionia, Ionia Co., MI | I6615 |
33 |
TILDEN James Fillmore |
15 Jul 1930 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I28223 |
34 |
FULLER Charlotte D |
15 Jul 1934 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31224 |
35 |
BRUSTMAN William Fredrick |
15 Jul 1937 | Montello, WI | I34478 |
36 |
ANDERSEN Bryon Morley |
15 Jul 1939 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30231 |
37 |
Warren Mary Emily |
15 Jul 1953 | Martinton, Iroquois County, IL | I52795 |
38 |
ANDERSON Effie Mae |
15 Jul 1954 | Junction City, Geary Co., KS | I26596 |
39 |
RICHARDS Willard |
15 Jul 1960 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30416 |
40 |
RYAN Marie B. |
15 Jul 1965 | Renville Co., MN | I8354 |
41 |
YEAGER Lulu Pauline |
15 Jul 1988 | Goshen, IN | I49599 |
42 |
DUNCHUS George H. |
15 Jul 1991 | Leominster, MA | I54603 |
43 |
FILTEAU Marguerite |
15 Jul 1992 | Val-Alain, Quebec, Canada | I43831 |
44 |
FILTEAU Marguerite |
15 Jul 1992 | Val-Alain, Quebec, Canada | I44630 |
45 |
Jr. Harrison Kimball DAVISON |
15 Jul 2008 | I55301 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COX Eleanor |
15 Jul 1917 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I29530 |
2 |
SYME William |
15 Jul 1926 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30447 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RUSSELL Francis
FORSTER Ann |
15 Jul 1571 | Northamptonshire, England | I12741 I12742 |
2 |
Adams James
Vassall Frances |
15 Jul 1646 | Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA | I50367 I50425 |
3 |
STACEY Joseph
PULSIFER Mercy |
15 Jul 1749 | I9237 I7728 | |
4 |
PULSIFER Ephraim
GILBERT Betsy |
15 Jul 1789 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7191 I3389 |
5 |
TAPLEY Thomas
WENTWORTH Polly |
15 Jul 1814 | Worcester, MA | I37975 I37976 |
6 |
SMITH Joseph
EASTMAN Susannah |
15 Jul 1830 | I42910 I43150 | |
7 |
WRIGHT Williston Stebbins
CHESTER Ella A |
15 Jul 1868 | I29431 I29291 | |
8 |
MOORE Thomas J.
DART Laura B. |
15 Jul 1888 | Jasper Co., IN | I36770 I36769 |
9 |
DICKINSON J. Albert
DAVISSON Josephine |
15 Jul 1896 | I37444 I37443 | |
10 |
Jr. Charles Alfred Belanger,
GASPER Theresa Priscilla |
15 Jul 1961 | I57315 I57318 |