Matches 1 to 73 of 73
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COOKE Elizabeth |
Bef 16 Dec 1611 | Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I57098 |
2 |
Parmenter John |
15 Dec 1612 | Little Yeldham, Essex County, England | I51922 |
3 |
DEWEY Jedediah |
15 Dec 1647 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I12719 |
4 |
ROBERGE Denis |
15 Dec 1663 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8199 |
5 |
Babbitt Elkana |
15 Dec 1665 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52492 |
6 |
Babbitt Deliverance |
15 Dec 1673 | Tauton, Bristol County, MA | I52494 |
7 |
CHESEBROUGH Mary |
15 Dec 1692 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45112 |
8 |
MEACHAM Samuel |
15 Dec 1703 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20629 |
9 |
INGRAHAM Jonathan |
15 Dec 1708 | I45297 | |
10 |
BOWEN Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1709 | I46400 | |
11 |
BOWEN Rachel |
15 Dec 1709 | I46262 | |
12 |
PULSIFER Susannah |
15 Dec 1730 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7967 |
13 |
BRONSON Thankful |
15 Dec 1733 | I20509 | |
14 |
Brown Lois |
15 Dec 1742 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51358 |
15 |
LUTHER Zur |
15 Dec 1748 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45478 |
16 |
ANDREWS Moses |
15 Dec 1750 | New Britain, Hartford Co., CT | I31937 |
17 |
EASTMAN Rachel |
15 Dec 1759 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16395 |
18 |
BLOWERS Moses |
15 Dec 1774 | White Creek, Washington Co., NY | I46748 |
19 |
LYON Benjamin |
15 Dec 1776 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46322 |
20 |
SCHANTZ Abraham |
15 Dec 1776 | I8412 | |
21 |
SHEPARD Lucy |
15 Dec 1778 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19172 |
22 |
SAYLES Lydia |
15 Dec 1791 | Stillwater, NY | I41636 |
23 |
INGRAHAM Samuel I |
15 Dec 1796 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46017 |
24 |
DEWEY David McNair |
15 Dec 1797 | Walnut Creek, Erie Co., PA | I19330 |
25 |
Brown Harvey |
15 Dec 1801 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51367 |
26 |
DICKINSON Emily |
15 Dec 1804 | I33592 | |
27 |
Wright Luther |
15 Dec 1809 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51759 |
28 |
SEVERANCE Mary |
15 Dec 1810 | I29687 | |
29 |
LOVETT Joseph Camillus |
15 Dec 1812 | Williamstown, Berkshire Co., MA | I26439 |
30 |
SHIPMAN Joseph Avery |
15 Dec 1812 | I42529 | |
31 |
SHIPMAN Sarah Amarilla |
15 Dec 1813 | Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | I42519 |
32 |
HILLS James Harvey |
15 Dec 1814 | Worthington, OH | I32001 |
33 |
FARLING Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1816 | Drummond Island, Chippewa Co., MI | I2796 |
34 |
SLADE George Washington |
15 Dec 1816 | Marlboro, Windham Co., VT | I26702 |
35 |
HUBBARD Achsah |
15 Dec 1818 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I28899 |
36 |
GUNN Elliott |
15 Dec 1819 | Maumee Valley, OH | I30106 |
37 |
ROOT Harriet |
15 Dec 1821 | Granville, OH | I14236 |
38 |
ANDREWS Romeo Edwin |
15 Dec 1822 | I31982 | |
39 |
DEWEY James Colmon |
15 Dec 1822 | I19422 | |
40 |
BUSH Aaron |
15 Dec 1825 | I18425 | |
41 |
WATERMAN Emily |
15 Dec 1826 | Zanesville, Muskegam Co., OH | I13069 |
42 |
AVERILL Emily Eliza |
15 Dec 1829 | I16124 | |
43 |
SLATE Fayette Chauncey |
15 Dec 1840 | I33688 | |
44 |
DAVISON Selina Huntington |
15 Dec 1845 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35010 |
45 |
RUSSELL Alice |
15 Dec 1848 | Woodstock, Mchenry Co., IL | I33391 |
46 |
POMEROY Sereno Joseph |
15 Dec 1853 | I15621 | |
47 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin |
15 Dec 1855 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I53008 |
48 |
Loghry Charles Franklin |
15 Dec 1855 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52879 |
49 |
Metty Josephine |
15 Dec 1855 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I54716 |
50 |
RATHBUN Deetta |
15 Dec 1855 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17574 |
51 |
EASTMAN Henry Alfred |
15 Dec 1856 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43095 |
52 |
WELTERS Lucia Burgess |
15 Dec 1856 | I18049 | |
53 |
GUILDS Delbert |
15 Dec 1865 | Canada | I27554 |
54 |
PARK Hattie Harriet |
15 Dec 1866 | Shellrock, MN | I18097 |
55 |
DAVISSON Harvey |
15 Dec 1867 | I36725 | |
56 |
JENKINS Edgar Coit |
15 Dec 1869 | Louisville, Jefferson Co., KY | I16374 |
57 |
CLAPP Helen M |
15 Dec 1872 | I29721 | |
58 |
MCCARTY Anna E. |
15 Dec 1874 | MI | I26765 |
59 |
EASTMAN Arthur Robert |
15 Dec 1876 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43104 |
60 |
SCRANTON Katherine |
15 Dec 1877 | Madison, CT | I31756 |
61 |
CRIM John Franklin |
15 Dec 1883 | Atlanta, GA? | I29769 |
62 |
OJIBAWAY Odelia Mary |
15 Dec 1885 | Sault Ste. Marie Co., MI | I54940 |
63 |
GENDRON Marie Louise |
15 Dec 1887 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario | I55101 |
64 |
HYDE Hattie |
15 Dec 1887 | Logan, Cache Co., UT | I33111 |
65 |
DAVISSON Bashford |
15 Dec 1894 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36960 |
66 |
MCCHESNEY Carrie L. |
15 Dec 1896 | I35779 | |
67 |
MCCHESNEY Cassius C. |
15 Dec 1896 | I35780 | |
68 |
DAVISSON Jean Virginia |
15 Dec 1908 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36952 |
69 |
PULSIFER Avon F. |
15 Dec 1914 | I6853 | |
70 |
FREEMAN Charles Robert |
15 Dec 1931 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3042 |
71 |
FILTEAU Céline |
15 Dec 1934 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44688 |
72 |
FILTEAU Celine |
15 Dec 1934 | LeClercville, Quebec, Canada | I43887 |
73 |
LIVINGSTON Betty Lou |
15 Dec 1943 | Brook Park Township, MN | I55387 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE WARREN William PLANTAGENET |
15 Dec 1286 | I24568 | |
2 |
Du BARIL Julienne |
15 Dec 1627 | St-Langis-Les-Mortagne, France | I602 |
3 |
Hosmer Hannah |
15 Dec 1675 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50685 |
4 |
FOSTER Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1676 | I37882 | |
5 |
BELANGER Charles |
15 Dec 1692 | I57187 | |
6 |
MARCHAND Jean Baptiste |
15 Dec 1708 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I5398 |
7 |
WOOLSON Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1711 | I39337 | |
8 |
SILLOWAY William |
15 Dec 1764 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8818 |
9 |
CUSHMAN Polycarpus |
15 Dec 1797 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33699 |
10 |
HALE Lillis |
15 Dec 1797 | Hortonville, MA | I46488 |
11 |
Wright Luther |
15 Dec 1814 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51759 |
12 |
STOCKBRIDGE Esther Elvina |
15 Dec 1825 | I29066 | |
13 |
WELLS Ruth |
15 Dec 1837 | I31835 | |
14 |
HOUGH Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1838 | I41487 | |
15 |
WARE Hannah |
15 Dec 1839 | I47508 | |
16 |
Billings Marilla (Mary) |
15 Dec 1840 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52365 |
17 |
Newland James D. |
15 Dec 1844 | Wilton. Saratoga County, NY | I52192 |
18 |
LORD Ann Eliza |
15 Dec 1861 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22453 |
19 |
BEAUDET Julie |
15 Dec 1865 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I43983 |
20 |
ROOT Lucinda |
15 Dec 1867 | I31746 | |
21 |
CLARK Amanda |
15 Dec 1870 | College Springs, Page Co., IA | I28402 |
22 |
PARKS Daniel Milton |
15 Dec 1873 | I35604 | |
23 |
DICKINSON Daniel |
15 Dec 1874 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I16090 |
24 |
Brown Mary |
15 Dec 1887 | Bloomfield, Trumbull County, OH | I50613 |
25 |
THAYER Amelia Ann |
15 Dec 1898 | Rye, CO | I26419 |
26 |
HILL Matilda |
15 Dec 1900 | Gunlock, Washington Co., UT | I4021 |
27 |
BURNHAM Clyde D |
15 Dec 1902 | Tilden, Antelope Co., NE | I16028 |
28 |
KALJASPER Sophie |
15 Dec 1912 | Breese Cemetary, Illinois | I4474 |
29 |
GRIGGS John C |
15 Dec 1914 | Rapid City, Penn Co., SD | I32384 |
30 |
SCRIBNER Viola |
15 Dec 1918 | I38568 | |
31 |
Corbin Cordelia |
15 Dec 1927 | Omaha, Douglas County, NE | I52350 |
32 |
DRAKE Frederick Enoch |
15 Dec 1930 | I14064 | |
33 |
BOWLER James Samuel Page |
15 Dec 1932 | Gunlock, Washington Co., UT | I1368 |
34 |
KEHOE Mary E |
15 Dec 1937 | Brooklyn, New York, NY, USA | I57159 |
35 |
CHOUINARD Aurore |
15 Dec 1952 | Riviere Du Loup, QC | I1981 |
36 |
GIBBS Herbert Spencer |
15 Dec 1973 | Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | I12900 |
37 |
HUFF Dorsey Elden |
15 Dec 1974 | Parkersburg, Wood Co., WV | I37538 |
38 |
(MD.) Libby Pulsifer |
15 Dec 1984 | I260 | |
39 |
BOWMAN Grace Evelyn |
15 Dec 1987 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I47466 |
40 |
Gleason Leonard |
15 Dec 1988 | Tingwick, PQ | I55844 |
41 |
NOYES Isabelle Clifton |
15 Dec 1996 | Orange, Franklin Co., MA | I5968 |
42 |
CHANDONNET Harland J |
15 Dec 2001 | Vanderbilt, MI | I55056 |
43 |
JOHNSON Lorraine Gertrude |
15 Dec 2002 | Springfield, MA | I54617 |
Matches 1 to 16 of 16
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLEN Samuel
WRIGHT Mercy |
15 Dec 1692 | Northampton, MA | I40754 I40730 |
2 |
ROOT Zenas
FARNSWORTH Eunice |
15 Dec 1787 | I40425 I40354 | |
3 |
Sr. Benjamin Wilson
DAVISSON Phebe |
15 Dec 1795 | Harrison Co., WV | I36110 I36109 |
4 |
AMES Ebenezer
MONTAGUE Eunice |
15 Dec 1815 | I29062 I28937 | |
5 |
PRESTON Homer
SACKETT Eliza |
15 Dec 1816 | I16858 I16769 | |
6 |
LUNT Stephen
EASTMAN Susannah |
15 Dec 1829 | I42851 I43150 | |
7 |
STOWELL Paschal
JOSLYN Minerva |
15 Dec 1836 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41841 I41706 |
8 |
STOWELL Pashcal
JOSLIN Minerva |
15 Dec 1836 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I34948 I34947 |
9 |
DILLEY James Cornelius
ROOT Martha |
15 Dec 1840 | Licking Co., OH | I13916 I13973 |
10 |
ALLEN Warren Edward
BARLOW Millie |
15 Dec 1851 | I31312 I31179 | |
11 |
JONES Elisha
ALLEN Caroline Delight |
15 Dec 1866 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30278 I30512 |
12 |
CUSHMAN Arthur Isaac
SPRAGUE Alice Kate |
15 Dec 1880 | I33634 I33660 | |
13 |
SMITH James Brainerd
ARMITAGE Lucy E |
15 Dec 1880 | Gardner, IL | I29211 I29212 |
14 |
MORLEY Heber Chase
KEMP Elizabeth |
15 Dec 1897 | I29638 I30158 | |
15 |
WILCOX Charles Abner
MCEWAIN Leola |
15 Dec 1915 | I27670 I27954 | |
16 |
PATTEN Forrest LeRoy
CLARK Alice Evelyn |
15 Dec 1926 | I28851 I28445 |