Matches 1 to 61 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Henry |
16 Sep 1387 | Monmouth, Monmouthshire, England | I21896 |
2 |
ROOT Samuel B. |
16 Sep 1675 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12814 |
3 |
CHEESBROUGH Samuel |
16 Sep 1691 | I46901 | |
4 |
GUYON Louis |
16 Sep 1697 | Chateau Richer, QC | I3652 |
5 |
ROOT Thankful |
16 Sep 1702 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20290 |
6 |
Méthot René-Pierre [III] |
16 Sep 1716 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39574 |
7 |
PACKER John |
16 Sep 1720 | New London, CT | I45460 |
8 |
BELANGER Marie Genevieve |
16 Sep 1728 | I57259 | |
9 |
CAPRON Elizabeth |
Abt 16 Sep 1730 | I39881 | |
10 |
Delano, Jr. Jonathan |
16 Sep 1736 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53960 |
11 |
Vassall Lewis |
16 Sep 1741 | I50427 | |
12 |
ROOT Miriam |
16 Sep 1747 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13875 |
13 |
COLLINS Benjamin |
16 Sep 1751 | RI | I41473 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Ezra |
16 Sep 1758 | Stoughton, MA | I45887 |
15 |
SHEPARD Turner |
16 Sep 1762 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19160 |
16 |
ISHAM Jane |
16 Sep 1764 | I45988 | |
17 |
STAPLES Hannah |
16 Sep 1768 | Westmoreland, Cheshire Co, NH | I46456 |
18 |
INGRAHAM Job |
16 Sep 1771 | I45833 | |
19 |
PRESTON Tryphosa |
16 Sep 1786 | South Hadley, MA | I46353 |
20 |
ARMS Fanny |
16 Sep 1787 | Deerfield, MA | I30846 |
21 |
ROOT Mary Banks |
16 Sep 1791 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40502 |
22 |
HILL Sarah |
16 Sep 1794 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42268 |
23 |
RIDER Truman |
16 Sep 1796 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40783 |
24 |
PULSIFER Rachel |
16 Sep 1797 | Poland, ME | I7809 |
25 |
ROOT Elijah Hammond |
16 Sep 1800 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40634 |
26 |
CARPENTER Henry Miller |
16 Sep 1804 | Philadelphia, PA | I41663 |
27 |
ROOT Rodolphus |
16 Sep 1805 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29384 |
28 |
PETTIBONE Abigail Higley |
16 Sep 1806 | I41850 | |
29 |
PACKARD William H. |
16 Sep 1809 | Lebanon, Grafton Co., NH | I41481 |
30 |
CAMPBELL William Clark |
16 Sep 1810 | New Boston, Hillsborough Co., NH | I29065 |
31 |
DUSENBERRY Mary |
16 Sep 1810 | Rensselaer Co., NY | I26448 |
32 |
MAXON Lorenzo H. |
16 Sep 1816 | Petersburgh, Rensselaer Co., NY | I35233 |
33 |
LYMAN Lucretia Elvira |
16 Sep 1820 | I15389 | |
34 |
MAXWELL William |
16 Sep 1821 | I38851 | |
35 |
ARNOLD Jr Joseph |
16 Sep 1824 | I27648 | |
36 |
FULLER Mary |
16 Sep 1824 | I17477 | |
37 |
CLAPP Tremaine Palmer |
16 Sep 1831 | New York, NY | I31641 |
38 |
HALE Alma Ophelia |
16 Sep 1834 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I31195 |
39 |
SPENCER Eunice V |
16 Sep 1837 | Bureau Co., IL | I31375 |
40 |
BEAULIEU John H. |
16 Sep 1842 | Crow Wing, MN | I740 |
41 |
HEWS Abigail Angeline |
16 Sep 1845 | I30878 | |
42 |
ROOT Edward Wolsey |
16 Sep 1845 | I29400 | |
43 |
LYMAN Emma Washburn |
16 Sep 1848 | Hilo, Hawaii, HA | I27828 |
44 |
ARMSTRONG Eugene Stinson |
16 Sep 1849 | I29525 | |
45 |
Schenck Annie Housel |
16 Sep 1861 | I53451 | |
46 |
LAW William F. E. |
16 Sep 1865 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37599 |
47 |
NELSON Morris W. |
16 Sep 1866 | I32421 | |
48 |
LEACH Joseph Daniel |
16 Sep 1873 | Golden Gate, Wayne Co., IL | I13986 |
49 |
PARK Fred Wilbur |
16 Sep 1874 | St. Nicholas, MN | I18147 |
50 |
CHANDANAIS James Joseph |
16 Sep 1875 | Marquette, MI | I54536 |
51 |
CHANDONNAIS James Joseph |
16 Sep 1875 | Marquette, MI | I55010 |
52 |
VERNON Olive |
16 Sep 1882 | I31095 | |
53 |
NUTTER Josiah Blaine |
16 Sep 1884 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37668 |
54 |
DAVISON Edith Belle |
16 Sep 1892 | Cantrall, Sangamon Co., IL | I35553 |
55 |
ANDERSON Eunice B |
16 Sep 1895 | I17449 | |
56 |
OBERHOLTZER Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1903 | I47127 | |
57 |
DANA Orva Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1906 | St. David, Cochise Co., AZ | I13081 |
58 |
PAULSON Edward Floyd |
16 Sep 1907 | I6241 | |
59 |
PAULSON Edwin Loyd |
16 Sep 1907 | New Rockford, Eddy Co., ND | I56991 |
60 |
BEAUDET Lucien-Benoit |
16 Sep 1916 | St-Apollinaire, Quebec, Canada | I44614 |
61 |
GRIEVES Christopher T. |
16 Sep 1980 | I3542 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEBOHUN Sir William |
16 Sep 1360 | Walder Abbey, Eng. | I2318 |
2 |
BARIL Jean |
16 Sep 1610 | St-Langis Les Mortagne, Perche, France | I601 |
3 |
MIVILLE Madeleine Dit Le Suisse |
16 Sep 1708 | Chateau-Richer, Montmorency, PQ, Canada | I5741 |
4 |
DAY Sarah |
16 Sep 1716 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I2286 |
5 |
ROBINSON Hannah |
16 Sep 1724 | I46364 | |
6 |
ROBINSON Mary |
16 Sep 1724 | I44971 | |
7 |
TALCOTT Samuel |
16 Sep 1768 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16500 |
8 |
SILLOWAY Jacob |
16 Sep 1801 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I8732 |
9 |
BUELL Abigail |
16 Sep 1812 | I26139 | |
10 |
NEWCOMB Elvira |
16 Sep 1812 | I33235 | |
11 |
BUGBEE Lydia |
16 Sep 1816 | I40762 | |
12 |
HUBBARD Jason |
16 Sep 1819 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14517 |
13 |
SHEPARD Enoch |
16 Sep 1821 | Marietta, Washington Co., OH | I19228 |
14 |
BALDWIN Eliza |
16 Sep 1831 | New York, NY | I31652 |
15 |
Brown Sophronia Eliza |
16 Sep 1842 | I51028 | |
16 |
EASTMAN Eli |
16 Sep 1844 | Adams, NY | I42779 |
17 |
BUSH Leonard |
16 Sep 1846 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18286 |
18 |
ROOT Charles |
16 Sep 1850 | I13664 | |
19 |
AITKIN William A. |
16 Sep 1851 | Benton Co., MN | I315 |
20 |
INGRAHAM Lucy |
16 Sep 1853 | Brady, Williams Co, OH | I46021 |
21 |
MONTAGUE Sally |
16 Sep 1864 | I15014 | |
22 |
ARMS Harriet |
16 Sep 1868 | Feeding Hills, Hampden Co., MA | I33842 |
23 |
Beard Flora |
16 Sep 1877 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I52728 |
24 |
PULSIFER Daniel |
16 Sep 1881 | Danbury, Merrimack Co., NH | I6993 |
25 |
MARTIN Sarah |
16 Sep 1886 | Noble Co, IN | I49744 |
26 |
MAXWELL Marshall L. |
16 Sep 1887 | Marion Co., OH | I38529 |
27 |
PHELPS Betsey |
16 Sep 1893 | Weld, ME | I6484 |
28 |
DAVISON Reuben Smith |
16 Sep 1902 | I35610 | |
29 |
FULLER Alexander |
16 Sep 1907 | Streator, LaSalle Co., IL | I13932 |
30 |
GRINDLE Agatha "Aggie" Cole |
16 Sep 1920 | I38252 | |
31 |
DAVISSON Edward Clinton |
16 Sep 1923 | I36536 | |
32 |
HANNUM Amelia Frances |
16 Sep 1923 | Fulton, Oswego Co., NY | I15847 |
33 |
CLARK Alice Josephine |
16 Sep 1935 | Polk, Polk Co., NE | I13386 |
34 |
MCCORMICK Oliver F. |
16 Sep 1949 | I5553 | |
35 |
MCKINLEY Lamar Meikle |
16 Sep 1969 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA | I33401 |
36 |
LUNDHOLM Herman |
16 Sep 1970 | Stockholm, Sweden | I54827 |
37 |
SMITH Inez Elra |
16 Sep 1975 | Mult. Co., Portland, OR | I36018 |
38 |
GRIEVES Christopher T. |
16 Sep 1980 | I3542 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Hazel Lillian |
16 Sep 2010 | Stillwater Union Cemetery, Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52659 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Olney Thomas
Ashton Marie |
16 Sep 1629 | St. Albans Abbey, St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | I52561 I52587 |
2 |
Brown Edward
Hapgood Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1695 | I51128 I51159 | |
3 |
SOULARD Jean
MIVILLE Marie Catherine |
16 Sep 1701 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I9136 I5744 |
4 |
WHITE Josiah
STOWELL Elizabeth |
16 Sep 1779 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I10037 I9305 |
5 |
DEWEY John
CLAPP Achsah |
16 Sep 1780 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19704 I19719 |
6 |
Sr. Jeriel Root,
COLEMAN Sarah |
16 Sep 1801 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41825 I41665 |
7 |
LYMAN Sereno
CLARK Mary |
16 Sep 1813 | I15009 I15224 | |
8 |
Annable Fernando C.
Ranney Betsy |
16 Sep 1833 | Aurelius, Cayuga County, NY | I53671 I53111 |
9 |
HUTCHINSON Wellington Arthur Philip
THOMPSON Ellen Marie |
16 Sep 1837 | Leeds Co, Ontario, Canada | I27574 I26868 |
10 |
ROOT Charles Jackson
SEP Marilla Lee |
16 Sep 1841 | Edwards Co., IL | I13948 I13739 |
11 |
FOSDICK James W
TAFT Julia Ann |
16 Sep 1842 | I29180 I29087 | |
12 |
PURPLE Samuel B
THOMAS Jane Abigail |
16 Sep 1850 | Kendall, Orleans Co., NY | I31023 I31344 |
13 |
ALLEN Lewis Cooley
WOOLWORTH Caroline Stewart |
16 Sep 1861 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I22570 I22571 |
14 |
BRIDGEMAN Lucas
LYMAN Isabella |
16 Sep 1862 | I14430 I15447 | |
15 |
LOYD David
TABER Ida May |
16 Sep 1869 | Fillmore, MN | I33230 I33491 |
16 |
HOLDEN Lewis R
CUSHMAN Emma Laura |
16 Sep 1890 | Bernardston, MA | I33707 I33711 |
17 |
MILLS John Calvin
INGERSOLL Helen Carol |
16 Sep 1903 | St. Marys, Ontario, Canada | I22365 I22364 |
18 |
MORLEY William Alfred
JOHNSON Lydia Luella |
16 Sep 1908 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29676 I29595 |
19 |
CRAM Leon Henry
PULSIFER Laura Ellen |
16 Sep 1910 | I2165 I7562 | |
20 |
BEECHER Marshall Allen
BALL Sylva May |
16 Sep 1922 | I49447 I49702 | |
21 |
Toft George Andrew
Burns Vera Rosella |
16 Sep 1922 | Momence, Kankakee, Illinois, Usa | I52952 I52923 |
22 |
MILLETT George Unthank
SHOMAKER Abigail |
16 Sep 1925 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29572 I29982 |
23 |
HARSCH Neville Edward
NUTTER Lucy Maxwell |
16 Sep 1927 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I38963 I38962 |