Matches 1 to 53 of 53
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LANGLOIS Francoise |
Aft 18 May 1629 | I4878 | |
2 |
Blandford Elizabeth |
19 May 1644 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51895 |
3 |
HYDE Sarah |
19 May 1644 | Newton, MA | I39332 |
4 |
PULSIFER Benjamin |
19 May 1683 | I6865 | |
5 |
SMITH Elizabeth |
19 May 1691 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8923 |
6 |
Mezeray Marie Louise |
19 May 1695 | I54733 | |
7 |
REDDINGTON Nathaniel |
19 May 1701 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34685 |
8 |
PIDGE Hannah |
19 May 1715 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I6514 |
9 |
BEAULIEU Josephte Hudon |
19 May 1734 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54574 |
10 |
CAPRON Lideah |
19 May 1737 | I39830 | |
11 |
Brown Abigail |
19 May 1744 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51428 |
12 |
CLARK Enoch |
19 May 1768 | I27192 | |
13 |
SEARLES Mary |
19 May 1771 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I8510 |
14 |
BIRDSALL Benjamin |
19 May 1777 | Dutchess, NY | I18974 |
15 |
WILLIAMS Sarah |
19 May 1789 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46884 |
16 |
DEWEY Perez |
19 May 1790 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19678 |
17 |
PULSIFER Elijah |
19 May 1791 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7120 |
18 |
HEATH Abigail |
19 May 1792 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I40482 |
19 |
ROOT Ashur |
19 May 1792 | I13835 | |
20 |
SARGENT Ann |
19 May 1792 | Putney, VT | I44891 |
21 |
ROOT Orlando |
19 May 1798 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30945 |
22 |
BULLOCK Ebenezer |
19 May 1803 | Royalston, MA | I42343 |
23 |
PULSIFER Thomas Lufkin |
19 May 1805 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7983 |
24 |
ROOT Zimri |
19 May 1806 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30977 |
25 |
PULSIFER Thomas Pratt |
19 May 1810 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7984 |
26 |
Dr Elisha ROOT |
19 May 1811 | Williston, Chittenden Co., VT | I30957 |
27 |
DEWEY Joel Nims |
19 May 1815 | Greenfield, MA | I19312 |
28 |
GRAY Franklin Darius |
19 May 1818 | I18464 | |
29 |
Annable Ebenezer Husted |
19 May 1820 | I52435 | |
30 |
FORD Burton M |
19 May 1829 | I16322 | |
31 |
HAGLE Mary |
19 May 1829 | England | I42848 |
32 |
BEALL William Johnson |
19 May 1834 | PA | I17470 |
33 |
DICKINSON Sarah Tamison |
19 May 1834 | Amherst, Hampshire Co., MA | I16273 |
34 |
OSTRANDER William Ledoit |
19 May 1839 | Hinsdale, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I33267 |
35 |
ROOT Angeline Allen |
19 May 1839 | Byfield, MA | I31824 |
36 |
EASTMAN Marietta |
19 May 1840 | Junius, Seneca Co., NY | I43334 |
37 |
FAY Adrian Foote |
19 May 1840 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32597 |
38 |
MELLEN Sarah Amanda |
19 May 1849 | Hopkinton, MA | I40121 |
39 |
SPERRY Maria Luella |
19 May 1849 | Van Buren Co., IA | I28471 |
40 |
DAVISON Seth |
19 May 1851 | Lake Zurich, Lake Co., IL | I34782 |
41 |
LIVINGSTON Charles H. |
19 May 1852 | I38089 | |
42 |
ASHLEY Thomas Edward |
19 May 1856 | I20071 | |
43 |
EASTMAN Hibbert Smith |
19 May 1866 | Holyoke, Hampden Co., MA | I31724 |
44 |
HUTCHINSON Charles S |
19 May 1867 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I26875 |
45 |
JEWETT Justin W. |
19 May 1868 | Waterbury, VT | I4362 |
46 |
DAVISON Alma C. |
19 May 1875 | I37410 | |
47 |
WHITING Birch Warren |
19 May 1877 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29865 |
48 |
TILDEN Samuel |
19 May 1879 | I27993 | |
49 |
DAVISSON Ernest Robin |
19 May 1883 | I38491 | |
50 |
GODBEY Martha Jane Freno |
19 May 1885 | Newport, AR | I32276 |
51 |
KNIGHT Sheldon Percival |
19 May 1894 | Langston, NH | I4699 |
52 |
LEVESQUE Charles |
19 May 1905 | Isle Verte, QC | I5145 |
53 |
AUSTIN Emory W |
19 May 1948 | I28833 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gleason Denis David |
19 May 1852 | Ste Bibiane, Richmond | I56005 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DESPORTES Pierre |
Aft 18 May 1629 | I2401 | |
2 |
Newland William |
19 May 1648 | Sandwich, Plymouth County, MA | I52312 |
3 |
ROBINSON Mary |
19 May 1694 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45586 |
4 |
WATERS Sarah |
19 May 1700 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I35409 |
5 |
ROOT Joseph |
19 May 1748 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I31956 |
6 |
ROOT Temperance |
19 May 1778 | I31930 | |
7 |
WELLES Daughter |
19 May 1786 | I40311 | |
8 |
RUSSELL Thomas |
19 May 1826 | I32214 | |
9 |
PULSIFER Joseph Rice |
19 May 1829 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I7534 |
10 |
DWIGHT Irwin |
19 May 1844 | I16284 | |
11 |
Olney James K. P. |
19 May 1847 | I52535 | |
12 |
Newland Helen |
19 May 1848 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52309 |
13 |
TAPLEY Laurence |
19 May 1848 | Kennebunk, ME | I38115 |
14 |
ROYCE Zared |
19 May 1849 | Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | I41190 |
15 |
HOPKINS Henry |
19 May 1857 | I22008 | |
16 |
FREEMAN Cynthia |
19 May 1858 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I39960 |
17 |
BLANEY Catherine |
19 May 1882 | St. James, New Brunswick, Canada | I55284 |
18 |
WHITING Warren |
19 May 1889 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29523 |
19 |
SMITH William Henry (James) |
19 May 1891 | I9095 | |
20 |
STEINER Mathias |
19 May 1900 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56770 |
21 |
CARROLL Mary Damaris |
19 May 1902 | Osco Twp, Henry Co., IL | I14320 |
22 |
BARTLETT Hanah |
19 May 1904 | I626 | |
23 |
Lynn Asenith (Ann) |
19 May 1905 | Town of Wheaton, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49975 |
24 |
STEINER Mathias |
19 May 1910 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56802 |
25 |
WORDEN Amanda "Minnie" |
19 May 1918 | Dumont, Bergen Co., NJ | I25327 |
26 |
COOKE Viola E. |
19 May 1921 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., PA | I57041 |
27 |
MCCLAIN Lydia Margaret |
19 May 1926 | I5521 | |
28 |
GOLDEN George John |
19 May 1938 | Nephi, Juab Co., UT | I29893 |
29 |
ROOT Harry Leonard |
19 May 1945 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13852 |
30 |
ROOT Colbert Coldwell |
19 May 1948 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I13683 |
31 |
Jr. Edwin George Davisson |
19 May 1954 | I37286 | |
32 |
MILKS Blanche Elvira |
19 May 1954 | I32571 | |
33 |
ROOT Marjorie King |
19 May 1968 | Pierrefond Manor, Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I30975 |
34 |
SHAW Harriet Marie |
19 May 1968 | Yuma, Yuma Co., AZ | I36853 |
35 |
SEBETKA Lester John |
19 May 1970 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA | I49765 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOHNSON Mary Verona |
19 May 1973 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30205 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PULSIFER William Hunter
ANDREWS Elizabeth |
19 May 1789 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I8061 I367 |
2 |
WHEELER Edward Ingraham
CHANDLER Phoebe |
19 May 1803 | Farmington, ME | I46077 I45021 |
3 |
LEACH Daniel Bassett
ROOT Lois Maria |
19 May 1840 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I14223 I13825 |
4 |
NELLIS Barnard
EASTMAN Clarrisa |
19 May 1840 | I43365 I43351 | |
5 |
BROWN Ebenezer
PULSIFER Elsey Samantha |
19 May 1853 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I1523 I7171 |
6 |
SHOOK James
BEEBE Mary Ann |
19 May 1859 | Henderson, IL | I17109 I17057 |
7 |
TAPLEY Frederick Chillis
BONNEY Emma J. |
19 May 1887 | I38003 I38005 | |
8 |
DAVISSON Flavius Benjamin
DAVISSON Hattie |
19 May 1897 | Taylor Co., WV | I38405 I38406 |