Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable John |
19 Jul 1673 | West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53249 |
2 |
SOUCY Joseph |
19 Jul 1704 | I9124 | |
3 |
Babbitt Benajah |
19 Jul 1705 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA | I52502 |
4 |
MEACHAM Mary |
19 Jul 1706 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20633 |
5 |
SUMNER Jesaniah |
19 Jul 1713 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46433 |
6 |
CAPRON Elisha |
19 Jul 1737 | I39884 | |
7 |
Hamilton Marcy |
19 Jul 1739 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50713 |
8 |
SABIN Zilpha |
19 Jul 1747 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I8375 |
9 |
PULSIFER John |
19 Jul 1749 | Pomfret, Windham Co., CT | I7448 |
10 |
ROOT Sophia |
19 Jul 1764 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40667 |
11 |
WILCOX Aaron |
19 Jul 1770 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27815 |
12 |
ELLISON Polly |
19 Jul 1794 | I25992 | |
13 |
ROOT King William |
19 Jul 1794 | I14081 | |
14 |
ROOT Gabriel |
19 Jul 1797 | CT | I40636 |
15 |
CARPER Sarah (Sally) |
19 Jul 1801 | WV | I39163 |
16 |
BIRD Frederick |
19 Jul 1802 | New Marlborough, Berkshire Co., MA | I32707 |
17 |
SARGENT Caroline |
19 Jul 1802 | I41358 | |
18 |
HARDING Betsey |
19 Jul 1803 | I18960 | |
19 |
ALDERMAN Hilpah H |
19 Jul 1806 | Granby, CT | I20955 |
20 |
MCARTHUR David |
19 Jul 1813 | Stirlingshire, Scotland | I50250 |
21 |
ALLIS Amanda M |
19 Jul 1819 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40935 |
22 |
WEBSTER Wealthia |
19 Jul 1827 | Saybrook, Ashtabula Co., OH | I19010 |
23 |
WARREN Aseneth |
19 Jul 1829 | I14785 | |
24 |
FREEMAN Philinda |
19 Jul 1833 | Morley, Saint Lawrence Co., NY | I35264 |
25 |
BAYLISS Eliza M |
19 Jul 1836 | Birmingham, England | I15319 |
26 |
HAYWARD Ellen Maria |
19 Jul 1837 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25680 |
27 |
GAYLORD George Edward |
19 Jul 1844 | I16125 | |
28 |
POMEROY Esther Amanda |
19 Jul 1846 | Becket, Berkshire Co., MA | I15604 |
29 |
COLLIER Charles Augustus |
19 Jul 1848 | Gainsville, GA | I31124 |
30 |
ROOT Mary Inez |
19 Jul 1848 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31190 |
31 |
LYMAN William E |
19 Jul 1849 | I16017 | |
32 |
LEACH Henry A |
19 Jul 1854 | TN | I29785 |
33 |
HAMMAREU Stue Herman |
19 Jul 1856 | I3720 | |
34 |
BISSON Ginnor |
19 Jul 1857 | I1068 | |
35 |
BISSON Vinnie |
19 Jul 1857 | I1106 | |
36 |
HILLS Effie |
19 Jul 1857 | I32144 | |
37 |
CARROLL Ellen Belinda |
19 Jul 1859 | Charleston, IL | I13872 |
38 |
MONTAGUE William Perkins |
19 Jul 1859 | I28985 | |
39 |
MAXWELL Susan Alice |
19 Jul 1861 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38825 |
40 |
GENDRON Esther |
19 Jul 1862 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55157 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Eunice Loring |
19 Jul 1866 | I17022 | |
42 |
MELVILLE James Alexander |
19 Jul 1870 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I13196 |
43 |
BISSON Martin |
19 Jul 1873 | I1091 | |
44 |
FITCH Earl Burdette |
19 Jul 1875 | I13456 | |
45 |
BISSON Celina |
19 Jul 1876 | I1048 | |
46 |
BOLLMAN Paul Varien |
19 Jul 1878 | MN | I28268 |
47 |
CURRIE Herbert Frogbel |
19 Jul 1878 | I56299 | |
48 |
HUTCHINSON Ferman |
19 Jul 1881 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I27235 |
49 |
ANDERSON Abbie Adele |
19 Jul 1882 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30351 |
50 |
BRITTON Charles Wesley |
19 Jul 1882 | WV | I37622 |
51 |
HUTCHINSON David |
19 Jul 1883 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27377 |
52 |
HEMINGWAY Ralph A. |
19 Jul 1884 | I3944 | |
53 |
PULSIFER Laura Ellen |
19 Jul 1887 | Plainview, Pierce Co.. NE | I7562 |
54 |
MCTEIGUE Doris Belle |
19 Jul 1888 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I40186 |
55 |
CRONIN Joseph B. |
19 Jul 1897 | I2176 | |
56 |
PULSIFER Irving Edgar |
19 Jul 1897 | Natick, MA | I7389 |
57 |
ROOT Elmer Frank |
19 Jul 1897 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I14031 |
58 |
COLLINS Hubert Davisson |
19 Jul 1900 | Center Point, Doddridge Co., WV | I39359 |
59 |
ULMGREN Carl Wilhelm |
19 Jul 1911 | I9665 | |
60 |
GORDON Eleanor Ruth |
19 Jul 1913 | Simpson District, Harrison Co., WV | I38318 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FARNHAM Nathaniel |
19 Jul 1760 | I38221 | |
2 |
INGRAHAM Ezra |
19 Jul 1760 | Stoughton, MA | I45887 |
3 |
Crequy Jean Aide |
19 Jul 1765 | I54723 | |
4 |
BURR Amos |
19 Jul 1775 | Wintonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I20687 |
5 |
PULSIFER David |
19 Jul 1814 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7013 |
6 |
TAPLEY Sukey |
19 Jul 1829 | I38120 | |
7 |
Andersson Anders |
19 Jul 1833 | Aleklinta, Alboke, Kalmar, Sweden | I54339 |
8 |
LYMAN Anne |
19 Jul 1839 | I15381 | |
9 |
ROOT Anna |
19 Jul 1847 | I31410 | |
10 |
Naomi |
19 Jul 1849 | I41676 | |
11 |
INGERSOLL Chandler L |
19 Jul 1850 | New York City, NY | I22251 |
12 |
Capt Oliver ROOT |
19 Jul 1856 | I31298 | |
13 |
EASTMAN Ornan |
19 Jul 1857 | I31731 | |
14 |
GAGE Joseph |
19 Jul 1861 | Claremont, Sullivan Co., NH | I3307 |
15 |
ROOT Alanson |
19 Jul 1866 | Granville, OG | I13899 |
16 |
DEWEY Miles Sheldon |
19 Jul 1867 | Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI | I19372 |
17 |
HUBBARD Fannie Jerusha |
19 Jul 1868 | I15442 | |
18 |
BANCROFT Kendall |
19 Jul 1870 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31694 |
19 |
Tippett William |
19 Jul 1874 | Mechanicville, Saratoga County, NY | I52437 |
20 |
OBER John |
19 Jul 1875 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY White Church Cem. | I6026 |
21 |
SEDGWICK Theron |
19 Jul 1883 | Verona, Oneida Co., NY | I41743 |
22 |
MARSH Evander G. |
19 Jul 1885 | Vernon, VT | I39996 |
23 |
STEARNS Zenus Barnum |
19 Jul 1890 | I33360 | |
24 |
SEARLE Timothius |
19 Jul 1891 | Edgerton, MN | I14570 |
25 |
MAXWELL Levi |
19 Jul 1903 | I38828 | |
26 |
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm |
19 Jul 1922 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30464 |
27 |
LEEDOM Robert Joseph |
19 Jul 1939 | Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA | I57560 |
28 |
NOLEN Warren Lancaster |
19 Jul 1964 | I35491 | |
29 |
GRANT Clayton |
19 Jul 1971 | I38437 | |
30 |
PAVLICEK Josephine K. |
19 Jul 1975 | Independence, Buchanan Co., IA | I49758 |
31 |
CRIST August Leroy |
19 Jul 1977 | I12999 | |
32 |
STEINER Mathias Michael |
19 Jul 1989 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56765 |
33 |
LEROUX Lorette |
19 Jul 1999 | Harper Woods, MI | I44337 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLAISE William
SMITH Margery |
19 Jul 1596 | England | I6552 I9014 |
2 |
BOUCHER Pierre
MICHAUD Marie Anne |
19 Jul 1695 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1330 I5663 |
3 |
LEVESQUE Dominique
BERUBE Dorothe'e |
19 Jul 1745 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5147 I991 |
4 |
PRATT Gerard
ASHLEY Dorcas |
19 Jul 1764 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18236 I18392 |
5 |
AVERY Thaddeus
UNDERHILL Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1779 | Westchester, NY | I45758 I46410 |
6 |
Olney William
Myers Mary |
19 Jul 1780 | Schaghticoke Dutch Reformed Church, Rensselaer, Rensselaer County, NY | I52563 I52597 |
7 |
Peckham Isaiah
Woodman Rhoda Woodmansee |
19 Jul 1795 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53944 I53919 |
8 |
FALLEY Samuel
ROOT Ruth Noble |
19 Jul 1810 | Montgomery, Hampden Co., MA | I14027 I13771 |
9 |
NEWCOMB Luther
MARTIN Lucretia |
19 Jul 1815 | Peacham, Caledonia Co., VT | I33449 I33417 |
10 |
Smith Elias Newland
Newland Renette |
19 Jul 1836 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52315 I52104 |
11 |
STEWART James Henry
CURTIS Hattie Teresa |
19 Jul 1866 | I47622 I47623 | |
12 |
WOOLF Isaac
HYDE Ellen Maria |
19 Jul 1869 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33082 I33052 |
13 |
HOOK Charles S.
MAXWELL Harriet Ella |
19 Jul 1876 | I38831 I38830 | |
14 |
BLETTE Pierre
PAYETTE Philomene |
19 Jul 1880 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55665 I55667 |
15 |
SMITH Henry
SMITH Ellen |
19 Jul 1882 | I36043 I36042 | |
16 |
MAXWELL Henry C.
BURR Nellie Reise |
19 Jul 1892 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH | I38572 I38573 |
17 |
Van Siclen George E.
Annable Maud Mary |
19 Jul 1892 | Big Rapids, McCosta County, MI | I53283 I53238 |
18 |
ROOT Edmond Morton
SEAVER Clemma August |
19 Jul 1922 | I31058 I31203 |