Matches 1 to 55 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REDDINGTON Phineas |
19 Oct 1697 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34679 |
2 |
Babbitt George |
19 Oct 1715 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA | I52456 |
3 |
DEWEY Josiah |
19 Oct 1719 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25558 |
4 |
DEWEY Sarah |
19 Oct 1719 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25564 |
5 |
HUTCHINSON Jonathan |
19 Oct 1719 | Gilead, Tolland Co., CT | I26319 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1730 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45182 |
7 |
BROWN Silence |
19 Oct 1737 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I1621 |
8 |
WARD Simon Peter |
19 Oct 1737 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26190 |
9 |
FARNHAM Phoebe |
19 Oct 1752 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I25784 |
10 |
Brown Abigail |
19 Oct 1759 | I51197 | |
11 |
ISHAM Dorothy |
19 Oct 1770 | I45820 | |
12 |
GUNN Joseph |
19 Oct 1772 | Franklin, MA | I29649 |
13 |
WENTWORTH Ichabod French |
19 Oct 1776 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41974 |
14 |
HEWINS Amasa |
19 Oct 1789 | Hallowell, ME | I45279 |
15 |
MILLER Sally |
19 Oct 1790 | VT | I45534 |
16 |
HILL Caton |
19 Oct 1799 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42386 |
17 |
KENT Cynthia |
19 Oct 1802 | I39949 | |
18 |
ROOT Linus |
19 Oct 1811 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I13940 |
19 |
DUSENBERRY Cornelius Charles |
19 Oct 1816 | Otsego Co., NY | I26329 |
20 |
ROBBINS George |
19 Oct 1818 | I31093 | |
21 |
BEAUDET Marie Julie |
19 Oct 1823 | St-Louis-Lotbiniere, Quebec, Canada | I680 |
22 |
LANDBERG Nils H. |
19 Oct 1826 | I4853 | |
23 |
TAPLEY William Parker |
19 Oct 1826 | I37962 | |
24 |
FULLER Phebe Ann |
19 Oct 1827 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31208 |
25 |
KNICKERBOCKER Mary |
19 Oct 1828 | Lockport, Niagara Co., NY | I4680 |
26 |
LYMAN Warren Israel |
19 Oct 1830 | MA | I14982 |
27 |
EILITZ Catherina Fredrika |
19 Oct 1832 | Asker, Orebro Lan | I2603 |
28 |
GOODELL Amy |
19 Oct 1835 | Monroe, Franklin Co., MA | I40272 |
29 |
VASSEUR Louis |
19 Oct 1839 | I55235 | |
30 |
COX Amelia |
19 Oct 1842 | Quincy, Adams Co., IL | I29692 |
31 |
SMITH Christiana |
19 Oct 1843 | Gananoque, Leeds, Ontario, Canada | I27550 |
32 |
WALKER DeWitt Clinton |
19 Oct 1843 | I47112 | |
33 |
DAVISSON Henrietta |
19 Oct 1855 | Taylor Co., WV | I36305 |
34 |
FULLER Fannie Jane |
19 Oct 1855 | Florida, MA | I29727 |
35 |
KING Eli Solomon |
19 Oct 1857 | Kings Valley, Benton Co., OR | I31263 |
36 |
SMITH James Brainerd |
19 Oct 1859 | Christian Co., IL | I29211 |
37 |
Anable Virginia Frances |
19 Oct 1862 | Long Island City, Queens County, NY | I53590 |
38 |
SHEPARDSON Ellen L |
19 Oct 1862 | I47177 | |
39 |
ARMS Jenny May |
19 Oct 1869 | I30826 | |
40 |
CLARKE Florence Annis |
19 Oct 1874 | Mishiwaka, IN | I33200 |
41 |
EASTMAN Frederic Crook |
19 Oct 1874 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I16380 |
42 |
STEARNS Sadie S |
19 Oct 1874 | I33289 | |
43 |
PULSIFER Jacob Erastus |
19 Oct 1877 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I7401 |
44 |
RIGHTENOUR Jennie Olive |
19 Oct 1880 | Sheridan, Madison Co., MT | I35879 |
45 |
PARTRIDGE Elmer H |
19 Oct 1883 | Gustavus, Trumbull Co., OH | I17370 |
46 |
PEARO Noah |
19 Oct 1887 | I6317 | |
47 |
SMITH Hazel |
19 Oct 1889 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I8946 |
48 |
WASHBURN Sarah Hunter |
19 Oct 1891 | I20058 | |
49 |
Wilson Oscar Laverne |
19 Oct 1893 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54345 |
50 |
Lynn Sheldon |
19 Oct 1899 | Chippewa Falls, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49967 |
51 |
MILLER Marion |
19 Oct 1901 | Surprise, NE | I13141 |
52 |
MAXWELL Donna Lucille |
19 Oct 1908 | Blandville, Doddridge Co., WV | I38680 |
53 |
AUSTIN Pearl |
19 Oct 1912 | I28473 | |
54 |
HARSCH Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1931 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I38966 |
55 |
BEAUDET Rosaire |
19 Oct 1941 | Ste-Cécile-de-Lévard, Quebec, Canada | I44104 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of BURGUNDY Conrad I King |
19 Oct 0993 | I23882 | |
2 |
PLANTAGENET-FITZHENRY John "Lackland" |
19 Oct 1216 | Newark, Nottinghamshire, England | I21320 |
3 |
TILLINGHAST Hannah |
19 Oct 1731 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45168 |
4 |
ROOT Mercy |
19 Oct 1744 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20727 |
5 |
Barran Lucy |
19 Oct 1752 | I50408 | |
6 |
HUTCHINSON James |
19 Oct 1760 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I25650 |
7 |
THOMAS Sarah |
19 Oct 1789 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46609 |
8 |
DEWEY Mercy Jane |
19 Oct 1835 | I19450 | |
9 |
Brown Jemima |
19 Oct 1837 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51035 |
10 |
ROBERTSON James Judd |
19 Oct 1852 | I15976 | |
11 |
LYMAN Joseph Cornelius |
19 Oct 1862 | I15612 | |
12 |
WHOOLLEY Vilate Annebelle |
19 Oct 1867 | I18481 | |
13 |
HANKS Philander |
19 Oct 1881 | Addison, VT | I41526 |
14 |
VANHOSEN Catherine A. |
19 Oct 1882 | Indianola, Warren Co., IA | I36277 |
15 |
HOWE Ernest L |
19 Oct 1883 | I30625 | |
16 |
GUNN Elijah Stowewell |
19 Oct 1889 | Elkhart, IN | I30395 |
17 |
BROWN Zoe Irene |
Aft 18 Oct 1891 | I22459 | |
18 |
KELLOGG Charles Church |
19 Oct 1893 | Colorado Springs, El Paso Co., CO | I16370 |
19 |
PADDOCK Anson Gray |
19 Oct 1896 | Augusta, Eau Claire Co., WI | I33448 |
20 |
Goggin Thomas |
19 Oct 1900 | Tingwick | I55704 |
21 |
MORLEY Lucy Diantha |
19 Oct 1908 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30398 |
22 |
DUDLEY Alonzo C. |
19 Oct 1909 | Jamaica, Iowa bur. Richland Center Cem. | I2521 |
23 |
STONE Jane |
19 Oct 1909 | Henry, OH | I30268 |
24 |
DAVISON Annie Laurie |
19 Oct 1912 | Yankee Town, Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35728 |
25 |
Rev. Edwin Wright |
19 Oct 1915 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I56680 |
26 |
CORPENING Rissie |
19 Oct 1924 | Los Angeles Co., CA | I38416 |
27 |
DEWEY George Leon |
19 Oct 1928 | I19295 | |
28 |
PIER William H |
19 Oct 1928 | I16920 | |
29 |
HARSCH Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1931 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia Co., PA | I38966 |
30 |
MARTIN Katurah Basheba Hester |
19 Oct 1934 | Snyder, TX | I31110 |
31 |
BROWN Kathryn Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1947 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I1571 |
32 |
KREIS Rose Adele |
19 Oct 1953 | Marion Co., IA | I38565 |
33 |
TROUGH Bess Carol |
19 Oct 1967 | Dade Co., FL | I39213 |
34 |
RIGHTENOUR Margaret Emeline |
19 Oct 1970 | Ravalli, MT | I35875 |
35 |
ERICKSON Elsie Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1975 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I30035 |
36 |
CHILDS Mary Gertrude |
19 Oct 1988 | I34492 | |
37 |
DAVISON Nathan DeWitt |
19 Oct 1996 | Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI | I34844 |
38 |
NEUNSINGER John Robert "Jack" |
19 Oct 1998 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I5903 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AUBIGNY William "Strong Hand" D' |
19 Oct 1176 | Priory, Wymonham, Norfolk, England | I22592 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Potter Thomas
Sumner Isabell |
19 Oct 1563 | Newport, Pagnell, Buckinghamshire County, England | I51811 I51821 |
2 |
LANGLOIS Jean
BELANGER Francoise-Charlotte |
19 Oct 1665 | I57199 I57198 | |
3 |
Davis Simon
Wood Mary |
19 Oct 1719 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51775 I51667 |
4 |
SMITH Zechariah
HASTINGS Lydia |
19 Oct 1738 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9096 I3871 |
5 |
CLARK John
SHEPARD Lorana |
19 Oct 1798 | Washington Co., OH | I19239 I19232 |
6 |
SILLOWAY Hazen R.
Leona, |
19 Oct 1820 | Kingston, Rockingham Co., NH | I8721 I117 |
7 |
SILLOWAY Joseph Lunt
THORN Sally |
19 Oct 1820 | I8759 I9515 | |
8 |
HUDON Joseph-Norbert
RIOUX Felicite |
19 Oct 1829 | PQ, Canada | I4193 I8183 |
9 |
BUDLONG Caleb
BURTON Betsey Scott |
19 Oct 1842 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42511 I42780 |
10 |
CHANDONNET Francois Eliud
BEAUDET Marie Julie |
19 Oct 1847 | St-Louis-Lotbiniere, Quebec, Canada | I1926 I680 |
11 |
FATUM Wilhelm
LOHNL Maria |
19 Oct 1851 | Grunberg, Hessen, Gerrmany | I2847 I5219 |
12 |
BEAULIEU Theophile Hudon Dit
GAGNON Adele |
19 Oct 1857 | PQ, Canada | I802 I3316 |
13 |
DUSSAULT Adolphe
CHANDONNET Emilie |
19 Oct 1858 | St-Pierre-les-Becquiets, Nicolet Co., Quebec | I54924 I54923 |
14 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover
GUNN Sara Ann |
19 Oct 1868 | Cuyahoga Co., OH | I29869 I29599 |
15 |
BOLLMAN John Waxler
MITCHELL Martha Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1869 | Decorah, IA | I28323 I28290 |
16 |
HUNT Myron Augustus
MILLER Julia G |
19 Oct 1869 | I28986 I29165 | |
17 |
BENSON George
LEMAN Elizabeth |
19 Oct 1870 | Northumberland, Ontario, Canada | I27418 I27445 |
18 |
GENDRON Alexander
BOUCHER Mary-Jane |
19 Oct 1879 | St.Ann's; Penetanguishene | I3368 I1314 |
19 |
Hanen William D.
McCarthy Mary |
19 Oct 1885 | Kankakee County, Il | I53077 I52766 |
20 |
OLMSTEAD Lewis George
HOSCHEIT Evalena Barbara |
19 Oct 1901 | Peru, LaSalle Co., IL | I33414 I33538 |
21 |
WHITING Ivan Erle
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude |
19 Oct 1910 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29960 I30348 |
22 |
LUSE Clarence Clyde
SORENSEN Dagmar Rebecca |
19 Oct 1914 | I5298 I9112 | |
23 |
Dufrain Frank James
Dumke Mildred Anna |
19 Oct 1917 | Rockford, Winnebago County, Il | I52831 I53055 |
24 |
TROMBLY Norman W.
PULSIFER Annabelle |
19 Oct 1946 | I50099 I6820 |