Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BELLEFONTAINE Barbe Fortin Dit |
21 Oct 1654 | Quebec, QC | I933 |
2 |
Mezeray Marie [II] |
21 Oct 1657 | Québec, Québec | I39629 |
3 |
ROOT Mary |
21 Oct 1673 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20628 |
4 |
DUVAL Jean-Baptiste |
21 Oct 1698 | PQ, Canada | I2576 |
5 |
MEACHAM Joseph |
21 Oct 1711 | Enfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20636 |
6 |
DENISON John |
21 Oct 1716 | Stonington, CT | I46623 |
7 |
PULSIFER Richard |
21 Oct 1722 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7830 |
8 |
ROOT Abigail |
21 Oct 1723 | I20339 | |
9 |
ROOT Mary |
21 Oct 1727 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20618 |
10 |
DEWEY Rhoda |
21 Oct 1747 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19935 |
11 |
Chandonne' Francois |
21 Oct 1752 | I1903 | |
12 |
SHOEMAKER Jacob |
21 Oct 1752 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8605 |
13 |
SMITH Thankful |
21 Oct 1754 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9074 |
14 |
APPLIN Annah |
21 Oct 1755 | Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | I378 |
15 |
BULLOCK Darius |
21 Oct 1761 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46290 |
16 |
PARKER Hannah |
21 Oct 1761 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41625 |
17 |
ASHLEY Elinor |
21 Oct 1762 | I18433 | |
18 |
FREEMAN David |
21 Oct 1778 | Thompson, Windham Co., CT | I37770 |
19 |
Peckham Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1778 | New Bedford, Bristol Co., MA | I53840 |
20 |
Brown Aaron |
21 Oct 1781 | Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH | I50807 |
21 |
ROOT Henry |
21 Oct 1783 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13656 |
22 |
TAYLOR Jesse |
21 Oct 1783 | Pittfield, Berkshire Co, MA | I41576 |
23 |
ASHLEY Lucy |
21 Oct 1784 | Milton, VT | I18043 |
24 |
HOLMES Chloe |
21 Oct 1790 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I14181 |
25 |
STOWELL Harmony |
21 Oct 1799 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I41836 |
26 |
WARD Henry Meigs |
21 Oct 1802 | I26033 | |
27 |
REYNOLDS William Insipio |
21 Oct 1810 | Scipio, NY | I45884 |
28 |
CHILDS Franklin |
21 Oct 1812 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29451 |
29 |
BURR Cloe S |
21 Oct 1813 | CT | I31478 |
30 |
Annable John Stewart |
21 Oct 1815 | I53320 | |
31 |
ROOT Clarissa Johnson |
21 Oct 1815 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13688 |
32 |
ALVORD Daniel Wells |
21 Oct 1816 | Greenfield, MA | I31658 |
33 |
ARMS Conelia J |
21 Oct 1820 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I14447 |
34 |
CHRYSTLER Esther |
21 Oct 1820 | Warwick, Lampton, Ontario, Canada | I42162 |
35 |
MARTIN Lorenzo |
21 Oct 1820 | Chautauqua, Chautauqua Co., NY | I17632 |
36 |
ELLIOTT Mary Ann |
21 Oct 1822 | Ludlow, VT | I2664 |
37 |
BOOTH Josephus Robison |
21 Oct 1823 | Winchester, Guernsey Co., OH | I56588 |
38 |
SPRING Nancy Ann |
21 Oct 1833 | I27625 | |
39 |
CAPRON Lizzie |
21 Oct 1834 | Richmond, Cheshire Co., NH | I1793 |
40 |
BUTTON Lucy Phelps |
21 Oct 1835 | Windsor Locks, Hartford Co., CT | I13310 |
41 |
ROOT Love Maria |
21 Oct 1837 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13509 |
42 |
DEWEY Ellen M |
21 Oct 1841 | I26542 | |
43 |
SHAW Mary Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1842 | Ellington, Chautauqua Co., NY | I30678 |
44 |
RIGGS Phebe Ann |
21 Oct 1843 | Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | I30508 |
45 |
MELVIN Edward Payson |
21 Oct 1846 | I14882 | |
46 |
LYMAN Horace |
21 Oct 1848 | MA | I29168 |
47 |
FREEMAN ?Harry |
21 Oct 1849 | I40048 | |
48 |
DWIGHT Frederick Ballow |
21 Oct 1853 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19591 |
49 |
LYMAN Myra Ellen |
21 Oct 1855 | MA | I15729 |
50 |
Risdon Carrie Louisa |
21 Oct 1855 | Ann Arbor, Washtenaw County, MI | I52385 |
51 |
GURLEY Charles K |
21 Oct 1857 | Morrisville, NY | I17485 |
52 |
DAVISSON Martha |
21 Oct 1863 | Buckhannon, Upshur Co., WV | I39341 |
53 |
TARBUTTON Jessie Carrie |
21 Oct 1871 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36929 |
54 |
Warren Mary Emily |
21 Oct 1873 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52795 |
55 |
CORNISH Nettie Julia |
21 Oct 1874 | I33279 | |
56 |
TOWLE Clarence Clark |
21 Oct 1875 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16810 |
57 |
DEMILL Leroy |
21 Oct 1879 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30365 |
58 |
MERRILL Helen Mabelle |
21 Oct 1886 | Auburn, ME | I5634 |
59 |
HORNE Frances |
21 Oct 1891 | I27584 | |
60 |
HOWE Clarence Everett |
21 Oct 1892 | I30711 | |
61 |
JOHNSON Freda |
21 Oct 1894 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12679 |
62 |
AVERY Florence Seegar |
21 Oct 1900 | Delaware Co., OH | I32123 |
63 |
MAXWELL Millard C. |
21 Oct 1900 | I38677 | |
64 |
WOODWORTH Isaac James |
21 Oct 1908 | Colorado Springs, El Paso Co., CO | I33651 |
65 |
GRIMES Sophia Lorraine "Lorraine" |
21 Oct 1912 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3583 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De VERE Rohese |
21 Oct 1166 | England | I21770 |
2 |
HERRINGTON Patience |
21 Oct 1724 | I3984 | |
3 |
GUILD Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1740 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46575 |
4 |
ROBINSON Elizabeth |
21 Oct 1745 | I45915 | |
5 |
MANN Nathaniel |
21 Oct 1758 | Hebron, MA | I20372 |
6 |
WALLER Britta Maria |
21 Oct 1775 | I50172 | |
7 |
BURGEN Mary |
21 Oct 1801 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I1684 |
8 |
CLARK Rufus |
21 Oct 1806 | I30563 | |
9 |
LECIERC Jean-Bernard |
21 Oct 1811 | Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatiére Canada | I54587 |
10 |
BARRETT Eunice Noble |
21 Oct 1820 | I14205 | |
11 |
ARMSTRONG Erastus |
21 Oct 1821 | Parma, Monroe Co., NY | I41722 |
12 |
BARKER Abijah |
21 Oct 1828 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I17791 |
13 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
21 Oct 1836 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43112 |
14 |
Loghry Nancy |
21 Oct 1836 | Amherst, Loraine County, OH | I54135 |
15 |
SLADE Thankful |
21 Oct 1840 | I26571 | |
16 |
SAWTELLE Sylvanus |
21 Oct 1842 | I29747 | |
17 |
Wright Marilla |
21 Oct 1845 | I51669 | |
18 |
HUTCHINSON John |
21 Oct 1847 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25859 |
19 |
MONTAGUE Esther |
21 Oct 1851 | North Amherst, Hamsphire Co., MA | I29185 |
20 |
GRAVES Horatio Nelson |
21 Oct 1852 | Orange, NY | I15850 |
21 |
WRIGHT Martin |
21 Oct 1852 | Westhampton, MA | I14933 |
22 |
GATES Elizabeth Cushing |
21 Oct 1854 | I15491 | |
23 |
BURT Henry |
21 Oct 1855 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20967 |
24 |
EASTMAN Ferdinand |
21 Oct 1857 | Attica, NY | I42169 |
25 |
BUCK Edmund |
21 Oct 1866 | OH | I41446 |
26 |
SMITH Jane Ann |
21 Oct 1873 | I25541 | |
27 |
GRAY Cyrus Winthrop |
21 Oct 1874 | LeRaysville, PA | I18341 |
28 |
LANDBERG Elsa Sofia |
21 Oct 1874 | I4846 | |
29 |
ALVORD Adeline Ann |
21 Oct 1876 | Thompsonville, CT | I17659 |
30 |
ALVORD Mary Cora |
21 Oct 1876 | East Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I16968 |
31 |
ENSIGN John T. |
21 Oct 1883 | Fort Edward, Washington Co., NY | I42518 |
32 |
BEAUDET Francois, |
21 Oct 1884 | I44088 | |
33 |
SPENCER DeEtta |
21 Oct 1889 | I17308 | |
34 |
FREEMAN Genevieve Naomi |
21 Oct 1895 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3091 |
35 |
SHELDON William Marshall |
21 Oct 1897 | Adrian, Lenawee Co, MI | I33568 |
36 |
COLBY Nellie Eva |
21 Oct 1918 | Lawrence, Essex County, MA | I28135 |
37 |
TALCOTT Sarah Jane |
21 Oct 1929 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29834 |
38 |
FULLER Candace Ella |
21 Oct 1935 | San Francisco, San Francisco Co., CA | I13754 |
39 |
ESPLIN Marion |
21 Oct 1968 | Idaho Falls, Bonneville Co., ID | I29863 |
40 |
ATCHINSON Adeline A. |
21 Oct 1986 | Cascade, Kent Co., MI. Cascade Cem. | I456 |
41 |
AMES Alice Elizabeth |
21 Oct 2011 | Nutley, NJ | I40203 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORLEY Lucy Diantha |
21 Oct 1908 | Orderville, Cemetery | I30398 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FREEMAN Ralph Sr.
LYON Katherine |
21 Oct 1652 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3190 I5310 |
2 |
GUYON Denis
BOUCHER Elisabeth |
21 Oct 1659 | Notre Dame/Larentide, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3647 I1226 |
3 |
CARR Robert
HALE Hannah |
21 Oct 1708 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45059 I46425 |
4 |
BULLOCK Timothy
COLE Zilpha |
21 Oct 1759 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46786 I45839 |
5 |
MONTAGUE Nathaniel
GOODRICH Sarah |
21 Oct 1773 | I44871 I45666 | |
6 |
PELLETIER Joseph
MIVILLE Josephte |
21 Oct 1788 | La Pocatiere, PQ, Canada | I6396 I5740 |
7 |
HOLT William
FREEMAN Tirzah |
21 Oct 1832 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I40054 I40053 |
8 |
STRATTON Lorenzo
HILL Sophia Joanna |
21 Oct 1846 | Cincinnati, Hamilton Co., OH | I32600 I32553 |
9 |
CONLEY Charles
PULSIFER Elmira Jane |
21 Oct 1855 | Syracuse, Onondaga Co., NY | I2081 I7170 |
10 |
STAYMOR Thomas A
LYMAN Mary Alida |
21 Oct 1858 | I14563 I15318 | |
11 |
VROOM George Augustus
DOANE Maria Urquhart |
21 Oct 1858 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I26232 I26032 |
12 |
PARSONS Norman
KARNEY Asenath |
21 Oct 1875 | Windsor, MN | I41110 I41160 |
13 |
BRECKENRIDGE Moses
INGERSOLL Martha |
21 Oct 1891 | I22288 I22279 | |
14 |
FREEMAN Loris William
NICHOLSON Pearl "Russell" |
21 Oct 1922 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I3140 I5941 |