Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MUSCEGROS Hawise |
21 Dec 1276 | Of, Bicknor, Kent, England | I21224 |
2 |
ROOTE Mary |
21 Dec 1600 | Badby, Northampton, England | I14345 |
3 |
CALL Elizabeth |
21 Dec 1640 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I47248 |
4 |
MOSELEY Joseph |
21 Dec 1670 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I12756 |
5 |
SMITH Hezekiah |
21 Dec 1702 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23649 |
6 |
WILLIAMS Nicholas |
Bef 22 Dec 1706 | I34958 | |
7 |
WILLLIAMS Martha |
Bef 22 Dec 1706 | I34956 | |
8 |
ROOT Sarah |
21 Dec 1719 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40609 |
9 |
MARTIN Rebekah |
21 Dec 1729 | I45091 | |
10 |
Hamilton Aaron |
21 Dec 1741 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I50720 |
11 |
SMITH Nathan |
21 Dec 1769 | Sturbridge, ME | I41321 |
12 |
Whitcomb Sarah |
21 Dec 1769 | Weston, Worchester County, MA | I50731 |
13 |
SMITH John (Jr.) |
21 Dec 1770 | Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | I8967 |
14 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth Stoell |
21 Dec 1779 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7160 |
15 |
LYMAN Sophia |
21 Dec 1780 | I14621 | |
16 |
BRADISH Walter |
21 Dec 1788 | Windsor, Berkshir Co., MA | I32234 |
17 |
RIDER Betsey |
21 Dec 1793 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40777 |
18 |
LYMAN Seth Heaman |
21 Dec 1809 | I15718 | |
19 |
ROOT Tryphena |
21 Dec 1810 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29267 |
20 |
CARRICK John B. |
21 Dec 1815 | I1848 | |
21 |
KELLOGG Elijah Norris |
21 Dec 1826 | I16431 | |
22 |
PHEATT Zebulon Converse |
21 Dec 1832 | Cape Vincent, Jefferson Co., NY | I16725 |
23 |
Metty Louis |
21 Dec 1833 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I54758 |
24 |
EASTMAN Martha Elizabeth |
21 Dec 1837 | I43363 | |
25 |
BRADISH Charles Alford |
21 Dec 1840 | Putnam, IL | I32227 |
26 |
INGERSOLL Truman |
21 Dec 1840 | Addison, Cook Co, IL | I17187 |
27 |
LYMAN Moses M |
21 Dec 1842 | I14742 | |
28 |
STEWART James Henry |
21 Dec 1842 | Caroline, Tompkins Co., NY | I47622 |
29 |
BLAKESLEY Willis Daniel |
21 Dec 1858 | Chester, MA | I20944 |
30 |
PULSIFER Martha Ann |
21 Dec 1861 | I7660 | |
31 |
ALLEN Elnora |
21 Dec 1873 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30279 |
32 |
WARNER Helen M "Nellie" |
21 Dec 1875 | MI | I27086 |
33 |
LAQUERRE Berthe |
21 Dec 1884 | I44187 | |
34 |
MAXWELL Vesta |
21 Dec 1886 | I38558 | |
35 |
PULSIFER Gladys |
21 Dec 1891 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I7298 |
36 |
SHREFFLER Carrie L |
21 Dec 1894 | I47178 | |
37 |
MILLER Helen |
21 Dec 1896 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I12849 |
38 |
BEAUDETTE Clara |
21 Dec 1902 | South Branch, Ontario, Canada | I44316 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marguerite Countess of PROVENCE |
21 Dec 1295 | Paris, Seine, France | I24986 |
2 |
HUTCHINSON John |
21 Dec 1719 | Lebanon, Windham Co., CT | I20289 |
3 |
WATERS Susanna |
21 Dec 1726 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9946 |
4 |
Normand Joseph [III] |
21 Dec 1749 | Québec, Québec | I39593 |
5 |
DEWEY Jedediah |
21 Dec 1778 | Bennington, Windham Co., VT | I21988 |
6 |
BULLOCK Lennox |
21 Dec 1779 | Bristol, MA | I45300 |
7 |
MARTIN Lydia |
21 Dec 1798 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45358 |
8 |
ELLIS Capt. Samuel |
21 Dec 1802 | I39440 | |
9 |
PULSIFER Israel Eliot |
21 Dec 1809 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I7398 |
10 |
PULSIFER John |
Bef 22 Dec 1812 | Chester, Lundenburg, Nova Scotia | I7461 |
11 |
SARGENT Deborah |
21 Dec 1828 | I41379 | |
12 |
ALLEN Zachariah |
21 Dec 1831 | I41174 | |
13 |
WING Asa |
21 Dec 1839 | I10179 | |
14 |
BABCOCK William Elias |
21 Dec 1845 | I33677 | |
15 |
PULSIFER Ruth Little |
21 Dec 1849 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7865 |
16 |
NEWCOMB Tirzah |
21 Dec 1858 | Dorset, Bennington, VT | I33264 |
17 |
HUTCHINSON Amos |
21 Dec 1861 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25889 |
18 |
EASTMAN Amos |
21 Dec 1886 | South Wayne, WI | I42142 |
19 |
MASON Stuart Eastman |
21 Dec 1886 | I31709 | |
20 |
CLARK Sarah Mehitable |
21 Dec 1887 | I14766 | |
21 |
SPRING Thomas Madison |
21 Dec 1888 | I27634 | |
22 |
BORG Yalma P. J. |
21 Dec 1893 | I1180 | |
23 |
Loghry Lettice Lorena |
21 Dec 1893 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I52935 |
24 |
LAMORANDIER Thadeaus |
21 Dec 1897 | Saginaw, MI | I50249 |
25 |
(Sagert) Julianne SAGER |
21 Dec 1903 | Montello, Marquette, WI | I34481 |
26 |
PULSIFER Edgar D. |
21 Dec 1916 | I7092 | |
27 |
INGRAHAM Virgil Barber |
21 Dec 1921 | Independence, MO | I49532 |
28 |
WARNER Huron H |
21 Dec 1924 | Lexington, Dawson Co., NE | I27000 |
29 |
MELVILLE James Andrew |
21 Dec 1926 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I12901 |
30 |
BÉDARD Alfred |
21 Dec 1929 | I44226 | |
31 |
COLE Martin Luther |
21 Dec 1933 | Woodland Twp, Barry Co., MI | I17958 |
32 |
CRIST Edmund Lee |
21 Dec 1934 | Hagerman, Gooding Co., ID | I13205 |
33 |
STRANTZ Mathias |
21 Dec 1937 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I56875 |
34 |
HORNIBROOK Rebecca |
21 Dec 1938 | I36083 | |
35 |
GILLEY Jannet Chystine |
21 Dec 1940 | I38250 | |
36 |
ROGERS Lean A. (Pearl) |
21 Dec 1940 | I37613 | |
37 |
CLARK Charlotte |
21 Dec 1945 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30409 |
38 |
EASTMAN Caroline M |
21 Dec 1946 | Attica, NY | I42139 |
39 |
WOODMANCY Nellie Belle |
21 Dec 1957 | Urbana, Champaign Co., IL | I36849 |
40 |
McBRIDE John Fred |
21 Dec 1965 | I18140 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Goodspeed Nathaniel
King Sarah |
21 Dec 1705 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I52607 I52608 |
2 |
BRONSON Thomas
UPSON Elizabeth |
21 Dec 1709 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20495 I20497 |
3 |
PULSIFER Bickford
STANWOOD Sarah |
21 Dec 1797 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I6903 I9246 |
4 |
POST Simeon
TOOKER Hester |
21 Dec 1799 | Centerbrook, CT | I26164 I26187 |
5 |
INTOSH William W MC
REGNIER Hannah |
21 Dec 1820 | Washington Co., OH | I19218 I19282 |
6 |
BEADLE Lewis
BOOTH Rhoda Lord |
21 Dec 1829 | Nunda, Allegany Co, NY | I41013 I40954 |
7 |
LYMAN Moses M
TUCKER Cynthia B |
21 Dec 1833 | I14736 I15902 | |
8 |
EASTMAN William Osgood
KEEFER Catherine |
21 Dec 1837 | Thorold, Ontario | I42309 I42147 |
9 |
PEASE Alonzo
ROOT Marilla |
21 Dec 1843 | I42077 I42083 | |
10 |
Jr. Edward Barkley
EARLYWINE Mary Jane |
21 Dec 1845 | Bartholomew Co., IN | I37052 I37053 |
11 |
EASTMAN Henry Clay
MCCOY Amarilla |
21 Dec 1848 | Victoria, Ontario | I42864 I43130 |
12 |
DAVISSON David William
BARNHART Malvina |
21 Dec 1856 | Cass Co., IN | I36417 I36418 |
13 |
DEWEY Miles A
SPRAGUE Emma C |
21 Dec 1865 | Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI | I19314 I19371 |
14 |
WOOLF John Anthony
HYDE Mary Lucretia |
21 Dec 1865 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33059 I33094 |
15 |
HARTUNG Isaac Angle
JERSEY Ellen |
21 Dec 1880 | I25958 I26133 | |
16 |
COOLIDGE Edward France
PARKS Sitka Louisa |
21 Dec 1892 | I35606 I35605 | |
17 |
MCCLAIN Amos McGumery
SHOEMAKER Catherine Marie |
21 Dec 1892 | Three Rivers St.Joeph, MI | I5500 I8588 |
18 |
Sr. Edwin George Davission
HARRISON Anna Mayburry |
21 Dec 1892 | I37261 I37262 | |
19 |
ROOT Posey Erastus
SHEPHERD Laura |
21 Dec 1893 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I14279 I13848 |
20 |
WHITING Nelson Francis
ATTIX Nellie E. |
21 Dec 1897 | Mentor, MN | I30427 I29694 |
21 |
BROWN Oliver
WILEY Nettie Sarah |
21 Dec 1905 | I1600 I10125 | |
22 |
GOSHORN Howard S.
RIGHTENOUR Lulu Naomi |
21 Dec 1920 | I35871 I35870 | |
23 |
HICKMAN David Thomas
NUTTER Susie Althea |
21 Dec 1937 | West Union, Doddridge Co., WV | I38912 I38911 |