Matches 1 to 48 of 48
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EURE Ralph |
24 Sep 1508 | Mitton, Yorkshire, England | I44821 |
2 |
EURE Ralph |
24 Sep 1558 | Berwick Castle, Northumberland, England | I44833 |
3 |
OBER Henry |
24 Sep 1624 | Abbotsbury, Dorset, Eng. | I6005 |
4 |
Dexter Abigail |
24 Sep 1655 | Providence, Providence Co., RI | I52566 |
5 |
DAVISON Margaret |
24 Sep 1658 | Ipswitch Hamlet, Essex Co., MA | I34690 |
6 |
ROOT Sarah |
24 Sep 1670 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12777 |
7 |
ROOT Miriam |
24 Sep 1707 | Northampton, MA | I20306 |
8 |
CLARY Mary |
24 Sep 1750 | I33797 | |
9 |
SMITH Samuel |
24 Sep 1752 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9056 |
10 |
ISHAM Mary |
24 Sep 1755 | I46875 | |
11 |
SWEETLAND Irena |
24 Sep 1777 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26369 |
12 |
CASE Abel Porter |
24 Sep 1780 | Coventry, CT | I40620 |
13 |
GAGE Abner |
24 Sep 1784 | Pelham, Hillsborough Co., NH | I3303 |
14 |
Potter Sally |
24 Sep 1788 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50978 |
15 |
MORGAN Elizabeth |
24 Sep 1795 | I16414 | |
16 |
HANKS Jarvis Frary |
24 Sep 1799 | Waterford, NY | I41360 |
17 |
LYMAN Dexter |
24 Sep 1800 | I15478 | |
18 |
ROOT ? |
24 Sep 1800 | I29461 | |
19 |
Brown Leonard A. |
24 Sep 1806 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51027 |
20 |
WRIGHT William |
24 Sep 1806 | I21189 | |
21 |
DWIGHT Emmeline |
24 Sep 1812 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19575 |
22 |
HANKS Ermina |
24 Sep 1812 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41398 |
23 |
ROOT Lydia Miller |
24 Sep 1812 | Wendall, Franklin Co., MA | I31681 |
24 |
LYMAN Amaziah Henry |
24 Sep 1816 | MA | I15711 |
25 |
WAIT Adelia |
24 Sep 1819 | I35887 | |
26 |
DAVISSON Permelia |
24 Sep 1824 | Harrison Co., WV | I38449 |
27 |
WHEATON Ruth |
24 Sep 1824 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I13380 |
28 |
WIJNBLADH J. F. |
24 Sep 1826 | I10091 | |
29 |
HUTCHINSON II John |
24 Sep 1828 | Escott, Leeds Co., Ontario, Canada | I26918 |
30 |
SMITH Elisabeth Ann |
24 Sep 1836 | Herkimer, NY | I43019 |
31 |
WASHBURN Ingersoll |
24 Sep 1842 | Savannah, GA | I19971 |
32 |
SMITH Kate F |
24 Sep 1849 | I21191 | |
33 |
STRONG James Russell |
24 Sep 1849 | Homerville, Ashland Co., OH | I28498 |
34 |
ALLEN Emily L |
24 Sep 1850 | Keene, Cheshire Co., NH | I32832 |
35 |
DAHLHOLTZ Erika |
24 Sep 1851 | I2229 | |
36 |
RAWSON Mary Eliza |
24 Sep 1851 | Des Moines, Polk Co., IA | I31406 |
37 |
MCCLAIN Sarah Elizabeth |
24 Sep 1854 | Milroy, Mifflin Co., PA | I5529 |
38 |
STRONG Emma Eugena |
24 Sep 1854 | NY | I27358 |
39 |
GATES Charles Monroe |
24 Sep 1861 | Geneva, WI | I18079 |
40 |
HOWE William Arthur |
24 Sep 1861 | I30723 | |
41 |
ANDERSON Clara Belle |
24 Sep 1867 | Beaver Crossing, Seward Co., NE | I26768 |
42 |
WADE Edward Ingersoll |
24 Sep 1869 | I20049 | |
43 |
FENTON Harriett Maude |
24 Sep 1870 | Eagle Grove, Wright Co., IA | I33361 |
44 |
HUTCHINSON Edward James |
24 Sep 1881 | Columbus, WI | I25882 |
45 |
HOOD Sherman |
24 Sep 1882 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I4107 |
46 |
BEAUDETTE William Alcide |
24 Sep 1897 | St. Andrews West, Ontario, Canada | I44321 |
47 |
PARK Louise Isabell |
24 Sep 1910 | Butte, ND | I18154 |
48 |
FAGAN Virgil Hale |
24 Sep 1928 | Norway, Republic Co, KS | I49652 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Pbepin "The Short" King |
24 Sep 0768 | St. Denis, France | I23059 |
2 |
CASTILE Alfonso IX FERNANDEZ King of LEON & |
24 Sep 1230 | Villaneuva De Sarria, Lugo, Spain | I24923 |
3 |
Le DESPENCER Philip |
24 Sep 1313 | I20870 | |
4 |
DUTTON Foulke |
24 Sep 1558 | Chester, Cheshire, England | I34254 |
5 |
BOUCHER Elisabeth |
24 Sep 1685 | Ville-De-Quebec, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I1226 |
6 |
ROOT III John |
24 Sep 1687 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14342 |
7 |
King Thomas |
24 Sep 1691 | Scituate, Plymouth County, Ma | I50450 |
8 |
King Thomas |
24 Sep 1691 | Scituate, Plymouth County, MA | I52611 |
9 |
BILLINGS Jonathan |
24 Sep 1745 | I29195 | |
10 |
BILLINGS Jonathan |
24 Sep 1745 | I31925 | |
11 |
OBER John |
24 Sep 1757 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6024 |
12 |
PULSIFER Thomas |
24 Sep 1778 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7977 |
13 |
Normand Marie-Hélène [IV] |
24 Sep 1784 | Cap-St-Ignace [Co. Montmagny, Québec] | I39645 |
14 |
MANN Sarah |
24 Sep 1800 | Palmer, Hampden Co., MA | I41944 |
15 |
TALCOTT Abigail |
24 Sep 1804 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I16529 |
16 |
PULSIFER Mary |
24 Sep 1821 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7686 |
17 |
BELDING Johnathan |
24 Sep 1825 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I25363 |
18 |
DICKINSON Abner Moseley |
24 Sep 1830 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16416 |
19 |
Annable Joseph Hubbell |
24 Sep 1831 | Bethlehem, NY | I53302 |
20 |
BUSH Martha Campbell |
24 Sep 1831 | I18471 | |
21 |
ROOT Nathan |
24 Sep 1837 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41702 |
22 |
HIGHLAND Thomas |
24 Sep 1845 | Harrison Co., WV | I36782 |
23 |
WILLIAMS Abigail |
24 Sep 1848 | I45727 | |
24 |
Amy |
24 Sep 1852 | Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY | I53350 |
25 |
DAVISSON Simpson |
24 Sep 1854 | I36693 | |
26 |
HANNUM Martha Loomis |
24 Sep 1854 | I15455 | |
27 |
CONVERSE Betsy R. |
24 Sep 1865 | Union Co., OH | I43439 |
28 |
RICE Frederic P. |
24 Sep 1877 | MA | I56699 |
29 |
DUSENBERRY Eleanor |
24 Sep 1881 | Tompkins Co., NY | I26341 |
30 |
HUNT Henry Dearborn |
24 Sep 1881 | Genesse, MI | I41833 |
31 |
JOHNSON Joel Hills |
24 Sep 1882 | Johnson, Kane Co., UT | I4403 |
32 |
BUSH Mary |
24 Sep 1887 | Southwick, Hampden Co., MA | I18249 |
33 |
PALMER Ann |
24 Sep 1888 | Wilmont, SD | I42441 |
34 |
BURKE Honora |
24 Sep 1918 | Melrose, Stearns Co., MN | I56862 |
35 |
CRIM John Franklin |
24 Sep 1927 | Earle, Crittenden Co., AR | I29769 |
36 |
INGERSOLL Junia |
24 Sep 1935 | I17243 | |
37 |
FARISY Arthur |
24 Sep 1960 | I2794 | |
38 |
Brown Orissa |
24 Sep 1962 | Wauconda, Lake County, IL | I52827 |
39 |
EDSON Ann Luella |
24 Sep 1963 | Litchfield, ME | I54610 |
40 |
BRUST Genevieve M. |
24 Sep 1964 | Albion, NY | I31329 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JOHNSON Elizabeth Ann |
24 Sep 1947 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30193 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MONTAGUE John
SHELDON Thankful |
24 Sep 1747 | I23593 I23623 | |
2 |
ROOT Thomas
FIELD Elizabeth |
24 Sep 1761 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40374 I40392 |
3 |
POST Russell
PELTON Jemima |
24 Sep 1801 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I26141 I26121 |
4 |
FREEMAN Alpheus
Chloe |
24 Sep 1809 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I3010 I43 |
5 |
GAUVIN Jean Isaie
TALBOT Angele |
24 Sep 1816 | St-Roch Des Aulnaies, QC | I3356 I9414 |
6 |
Rev Marvin ROOT
BUSHNELL Loxea |
24 Sep 1834 | Westbrook, Middlesex, CT | I40495 I40650 |
7 |
GRAVES Rufus Rowe
ARMS Mary Jane |
24 Sep 1839 | I14834 I14924 | |
8 |
Anable Samuel Low
Babcock Sarah |
24 Sep 1844 | Westerlo, Albany County, Ny | I53139 I53492 |
9 |
INGERSOLL Frederick Mills
CLARK Sarah Ann |
24 Sep 1844 | I18783 I22290 | |
10 |
Anable William Stewart
Williams Olivia |
24 Sep 1846 | Utica, New by Rev. P. a. Praol, D. D. | I53670 I53626 |
11 |
DANA John Holden
WIBORN Maria Rosina |
24 Sep 1846 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I12953 I12938 |
12 |
BISSON Ginnor
LEGRANDE Flavie |
24 Sep 1855 | I1067 I5030 | |
13 |
HAYWARD Laban
BARCLAY Elizabeth |
24 Sep 1863 | I32821 I32882 | |
14 |
FREEMAN Richard
WALRADT Hattie |
24 Sep 1872 | Cooperstown, NY | I40171 I40172 |
15 |
WARD Isaac
DAVISSON Sarah Elizabeth |
24 Sep 1873 | Harrison Co., WV | I38524 I38523 |
16 |
COMAN Fred Henry
DANA Evelyn M |
24 Sep 1884 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I12934 I12845 |
17 |
POLLARD Burris S.
ABBOTT Alida Effie |
24 Sep 1884 | North Springfield, MO | I26025 I26237 |
18 |
Van WINKLE Charles
GILL Susie Maria |
24 Sep 1891 | I12610 I12609 | |
19 |
LIVINGSTON Robert McCune
DAVISON Elsie Jane |
24 Sep 1898 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35735 I35734 |
20 |
Olofsson (Wilson) Nils-Gustav
Beckstrom Clara M. |
24 Sep 1899 | I54360 I54314 | |
21 |
PRATT Alma
ALLEN Ellen Leonora |
24 Sep 1924 | I30322 I30029 |