Matches 1 to 68 of 68
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of PORT Affonso I "The Conqueror" Henriquez King |
25 Jul 1110 | Villa De Guimardaes, Braga, Portugal | I24952 |
2 |
de BEAUCHAMP John |
25 Jul 1274 | Hatch, Somersetshire, England | I20902 |
3 |
WHEATON Mary |
25 Jul 1685 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45712 |
4 |
FARNHAM Nathaniel |
25 Jul 1695 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38221 |
5 |
MARSH Judah |
25 Jul 1712 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I39468 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Samuel |
25 Jul 1717 | Saybrook, CT | I45834 |
7 |
MOSELEY John |
25 Jul 1725 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21921 |
8 |
FREEMAN Esther |
25 Jul 1736 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3081 |
9 |
LANGDON Mary |
25 Jul 1746 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20582 |
10 |
SMITH Samuel |
25 Jul 1757 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I9057 |
11 |
DUTCHER Cornelius |
25 Jul 1762 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I13376 |
12 |
ROYCE Thankful |
25 Jul 1764 | Bristol, CT | I41251 |
13 |
FARNHAM Anna |
25 Jul 1780 | I38151 | |
14 |
Brown Nathan |
25 Jul 1782 | New Ipswich, NH | I51343 |
15 |
FOWLER Abner |
25 Jul 1782 | I19723 | |
16 |
WOODWORTH Freelove |
25 Jul 1783 | Cambridge, NY | I21166 |
17 |
DEWEY Mary |
25 Jul 1785 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16819 |
18 |
WILLIAMS Moses |
25 Jul 1785 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46419 |
19 |
WILSON Archibald Blackburn |
25 Jul 1790 | Harrison Co., WV | I36156 |
20 |
HENRY Phillip |
25 Jul 1804 | NY | I26693 |
21 |
SHEPARDSON Otis |
25 Jul 1806 | Lyndonville, Orleans Co., NY | I47076 |
22 |
HANSON John Milton |
25 Jul 1807 | Deerfield, MA | I30048 |
23 |
PULSIFER John Perkins |
25 Jul 1808 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I7483 |
24 |
SMITH Edmund |
25 Jul 1808 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16223 |
25 |
WYMAN Dr. Morrill |
25 Jul 1812 | Chelmsford | I10284 |
26 |
PULSIFER Sarah Jane |
25 Jul 1815 | Plymouth, Grafton Co., NH | I7925 |
27 |
PULSIFER Charles |
25 Jul 1816 | Plymouth, Grafton Co., NH | I6932 |
28 |
SMITH Enos Dickinson |
25 Jul 1817 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I33980 |
29 |
MORSE Lucy B |
25 Jul 1818 | East Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18021 |
30 |
WELD Susan |
25 Jul 1821 | I30691 | |
31 |
KELLOGG Hawley |
25 Jul 1822 | I16366 | |
32 |
GIBBS Samuel |
25 Jul 1826 | Waterford, Essex Co., VT | I28367 |
33 |
Brown Moses Wright |
25 Jul 1832 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51440 |
34 |
ROOT Warren A |
25 Jul 1832 | I13605 | |
35 |
ROOT Sarah |
25 Jul 1837 | Bennington, VT | I21959 |
36 |
STRATTON Alzina Pharney |
25 Jul 1839 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32505 |
37 |
JUDSON Alice Frances |
25 Jul 1841 | Waterford, PA | I16745 |
38 |
BISBEE Julia Judd |
25 Jul 1842 | I14962 | |
39 |
FLOYD Elizabeth |
25 Jul 1842 | Harrison Co., WV | I39217 |
40 |
SHEPARD George Lyman |
25 Jul 1842 | Westfield, Hampshire, MA | I16014 |
41 |
ANDREWS Sidney Wadsworth |
25 Jul 1843 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31978 |
42 |
MCCLARAN Eliza Ann |
25 Jul 1843 | OH | I28674 |
43 |
ROBINSON Theresa |
25 Jul 1845 | New Haven, New Haven Co., CT | I16356 |
44 |
INGERSOLL James Beverly Robinson |
25 Jul 1851 | Woodstock, Ontario, Canada | I18835 |
45 |
COOKE Lytle Osman |
25 Jul 1855 | Prince William, VA | I57035 |
46 |
HARRIS Charles Edgar |
25 Jul 1855 | Pomfret, Chautauqua Co., NY | I31512 |
47 |
DAVISSON Augustus |
25 Jul 1857 | Hillsboro, loudoun Co., VA | I37211 |
48 |
GRINNELL George Charles |
25 Jul 1861 | NY | I34411 |
49 |
BROWN James |
25 Jul 1862 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I1555 |
50 |
SHEPARDSON Orion |
25 Jul 1865 | I47162 | |
51 |
HILLS Nannie |
25 Jul 1868 | I32035 | |
52 |
STRANTZ Leopold |
25 Jul 1870 | Pamhagen, Neusiedl am See Bezirk, Burgenland, Austria | I56952 |
53 |
MAXWELL Harriet |
25 Jul 1872 | I39155 | |
54 |
INGERSOLL Jane Holis |
25 Jul 1873 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22271 |
55 |
BABBITT Florence Amelia |
25 Jul 1874 | Spring Lake, Utah Co., UT | I13072 |
56 |
MCCONNELL Lulu Jane |
25 Jul 1876 | Cass Co., IN | I36488 |
57 |
ADAMS Hattie Idell |
25 Jul 1877 | Summers, Doddridge Co., WV | I38350 |
58 |
HALE Della |
25 Jul 1878 | Happner, Morrow Co., OR | I28536 |
59 |
ASH Clara |
25 Jul 1883 | Greenfield, IA | I36303 |
60 |
Zenner Catherine |
25 Jul 1884 | Tilden, Chippewa Co., WI, USA | I49983 |
61 |
Sargent Otis Augustus |
25 Jul 1888 | I51140 | |
62 |
MOFFITT Oneta |
25 Jul 1899 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30018 |
63 |
WARREN Myrtle Marie |
25 Jul 1899 | Frankfort, Pepin Co., WI | I17494 |
64 |
KING Meredeith J. |
25 Jul 1915 | Green Township, Mancelona Co., MI | I4586 |
65 |
STINESPRING Charter Dale |
25 Jul 1915 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38945 |
66 |
GRISDALE Cecilia Elizabeth (Marie) |
25 Jul 1919 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario | I55523 |
67 |
SHERMAN Ruth A. |
25 Jul 1924 | I54785 | |
68 |
SCHAEFER Catherine Ann |
25 Jul 1958 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I44289 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE TOULOUSE Constance |
25 Jul 1032 | Melun, France | I9567 |
2 |
de BAR Renald |
25 Jul 1170 | I25225 | |
3 |
Newland Jeremiah |
25 Jul 1681 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52276 |
4 |
FARNHAM Henry |
25 Jul 1732 | Windham, MA | I38211 |
5 |
DEWEY Stephen |
25 Jul 1796 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I19467 |
6 |
KNIGHT Anne |
25 Jul 1798 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34129 |
7 |
WALL William Alanson |
25 Jul 1834 | Bangor, ME | I45437 |
8 |
TAYLOR Joseph |
25 Jul 1844 | OH | I31127 |
9 |
BULLOCK Comfort |
25 Jul 1851 | Hudson, NY | I45876 |
10 |
LAMB Levi |
25 Jul 1852 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I46171 |
11 |
LAMB Shubul |
25 Jul 1852 | Wells, Rutland Co, VT | I46584 |
12 |
CLARK Elmina Harriet |
25 Jul 1861 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32347 |
13 |
DANA Rosalie |
25 Jul 1862 | I13018 | |
14 |
WILLIAMS Reuel |
25 Jul 1862 | Augusta, Kennebec Co, ME | I46371 |
15 |
WRIGHT Miriam |
25 Jul 1863 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20976 |
16 |
STEVENS Emma |
25 Jul 1865 | New York, NY | I35650 |
17 |
HILLS Nannie |
25 Jul 1868 | I32035 | |
18 |
CLARK Spencer |
25 Jul 1870 | St. Johnsberry, Caledonia Co., VT | I15577 |
19 |
EASTMAN Herman |
25 Jul 1886 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I42627 |
20 |
ROOT Martin Nelson |
25 Jul 1893 | Charleston, NH | I31821 |
21 |
AESPERTERLA Ada Osterle |
25 Jul 1895 | I27204 | |
22 |
EASTMAN Helen M |
25 Jul 1900 | I42709 | |
23 |
CAMBELL Patty |
25 Jul 1906 | North Volney, Oswego Co., NY | I17607 |
24 |
FUNK Amanda |
25 Jul 1906 | Ferron, Emery Co., UT | I30067 |
25 |
PULSIFER Gertrude |
25 Jul 1920 | I7297 | |
26 |
Anable Mary Eleanor |
25 Jul 1929 | Tarrytown, Albany County, NY | I53163 |
27 |
Dufrain Fred |
25 Jul 1959 | I53093 | |
28 |
Coach George |
25 Jul 1960 | I49835 | |
29 |
BEAUDET Joseph |
25 Jul 1971 | Martintown, Ontario, Canada | I44388 |
30 |
BEAUDET Martin |
25 Jul 1971 | Boucherville, Quebec, Canada | I43896 |
31 |
BEAUDET Martin |
25 Jul 1971 | Boucherville, Chambly, Quebec, Canada | I44697 |
32 |
HUNGATE Ruby |
25 Jul 1986 | Billings, Yellowstone Co., MT | I54470 |
33 |
BRUSTMAN Minnie Mathilde |
25 Jul 1989 | Skokie, Cook Co., IL | I34517 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Normand Jean [II*] |
25 Jul 1706 | Québec, Québec | I39569 |
2 |
Mezeray Marie-Madeleine [II] |
25 Jul 1740 | Québec, Québec | I39639 |
Matches 1 to 11 of 11
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TRAVERSY Noel Langlois Dit
GRENIER Francois |
25 Jul 1634 | Notre Dame De Quebec, Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I9583 I3536 |
2 |
BOWEN Obadiah
BULLOCK Abigail |
25 Jul 1677 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45511 I45290 |
3 |
FRARY Obadiah
CORSE Dinah |
25 Jul 1778 | Southampton, MA | I34011 I34015 |
4 |
Castner Adam
Annable Hannah Frances |
25 Jul 1819 | Benton, Ontario County, NY | I53531 I53636 |
5 |
FROST Willard
ROOT Lydia Miller |
25 Jul 1836 | I31684 I31681 | |
6 |
WILSON William Colman
DAVISSON Harriett Mariah |
25 Jul 1860 | Harrison Co., WV | I38520 I38519 |
7 |
Elting Louis B.
Brown Justina Sophiah |
25 Jul 1877 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I52735 I52717 |
8 |
WHITING Franklin Alonzo
FLETCHER Elsie Armilla |
25 Jul 1893 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30143 I29793 |
9 |
BROWN William W.
WALKUP Lilla Lydia |
25 Jul 1900 | Erving, Franklin Co., MA | I40078 I40077 |
10 |
ROBBINS Curtis
WHITING Louisa Lida |
25 Jul 1914 | St. Cloud, MN | I30174 I29617 |
11 |
ARNDT Ruby LaVerne
BRUSTMAN Fredrich Reinhold |
25 Jul 1943 | Montello, Marquette, WI | I34541 I34540 |