Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INGRAHAM Jarrett |
28 May 1635 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46452 |
2 |
WARNER Sarah |
28 May 1668 | I42020 | |
3 |
HICKOCK Mary |
28 May 1704 | I20482 | |
4 |
CUSHMAN Nathaniel |
28 May 1712 | I33795 | |
5 |
DARLING Esther |
28 May 1724 | Bellingham, Norfolk Co., MA | I39915 |
6 |
MARTIN Hopestill |
28 May 1725 | I45351 | |
7 |
BURR John |
28 May 1726 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I20688 |
8 |
EASTMAN Abigail |
28 May 1728 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25336 |
9 |
Brown Reuben |
28 May 1748 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51389 |
10 |
BEAULIEU Catherine Hudon Dit |
28 May 1750 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I694 |
11 |
WOODWELL Abigail |
28 May 1754 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I10235 |
12 |
Brown Joseph L. |
28 May 1756 | Bookfield, Worcester County, MA | I50746 |
13 |
DEWEY Ann |
28 May 1760 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I16914 |
14 |
HANKS Levi |
28 May 1761 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I41444 |
15 |
Vassall Robert Oliver |
28 May 1769 | I50428 | |
16 |
HANKS Amos |
28 May 1780 | Windsor, Windsor Co., VT | I41823 |
17 |
PULSIFER Solomon |
28 May 1786 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7941 |
18 |
Brown Joseph Wright |
28 May 1792 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51426 |
19 |
GUNN Henry A |
28 May 1793 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30083 |
20 |
LYNCH Nancy |
28 May 1797 | I13675 | |
21 |
KENT Horace Messinger |
28 May 1798 | I39948 | |
22 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
28 May 1800 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I7141 |
23 |
ROOT Josiah Goodrich |
28 May 1801 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13551 |
24 |
BALDWIN Eliza |
28 May 1802 | Newark, Essex Co., NJ | I31652 |
25 |
EASTMAN Joseph Porter |
28 May 1805 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43392 |
26 |
SHOEMAKER Mary Schantz |
28 May 1808 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8618 |
27 |
Brown Mary |
28 May 1812 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50613 |
28 |
CLARK Henry Hunt |
28 May 1815 | I14945 | |
29 |
WRIGHT Solomon Warner |
28 May 1815 | Cambridge, NY | I21174 |
30 |
Annable Mary Adelia |
28 May 1818 | I53574 | |
31 |
GABRIEL Elizabeth |
28 May 1818 | Bandon, County Cork, Ireland | I36054 |
32 |
SMITH Brainerd |
28 May 1818 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29208 |
33 |
HOUSE Moseley Leonard |
28 May 1819 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16358 |
34 |
DESPARD Charlotte T. |
28 May 1820 | I37247 | |
35 |
JOHNSON Elizabeth |
28 May 1827 | I47634 | |
36 |
EASTMAN Diana |
28 May 1831 | North Gower, Ontario | I43009 |
37 |
SHEPARD William Wetmore |
28 May 1836 | I19189 | |
38 |
EASTMAN Solomon |
28 May 1837 | Arkona, Ontario | I42850 |
39 |
BRADISH Polly Ellen |
28 May 1838 | I32873 | |
40 |
RAMSEY Katherine Alda |
28 May 1848 | Janesville, Clearfield Co., PA | I33545 |
41 |
EASTMAN Andrew J |
28 May 1850 | I42858 | |
42 |
COX Jane Johnson |
28 May 1856 | Rush, Monroe Co., NY | I14217 |
43 |
Newland Frances Miriam |
28 May 1856 | Granville, Bradford County, PA | I52219 |
44 |
SNEDICOR Harry |
28 May 1857 | New York City, NY | I9100 |
45 |
BARNARD George M C |
28 May 1858 | I30543 | |
46 |
WISEMAN Ella Scott |
28 May 1861 | OH | I56661 |
47 |
LYMAN Juliette |
28 May 1862 | I15685 | |
48 |
BARRETT James Grant |
28 May 1863 | Mishiwaka, IN | I33382 |
49 |
DAVISSON Alice Maud |
28 May 1863 | I38472 | |
50 |
Radle Anton |
28 May 1865 | Haselier, Austria | I49863 |
51 |
FREEMAN Frank Warner |
28 May 1866 | I35256 | |
52 |
WORKMAN Don Alma |
28 May 1867 | Snyderville, UT | I13165 |
53 |
FREEMAN Charles Henry |
28 May 1871 | McHenry Co., IL | I35259 |
54 |
QUIST Carl Malen |
28 May 1872 | I8086 | |
55 |
EKSTROM Anna Sofia |
28 May 1874 | Litchfield, MN | I2614 |
56 |
KOCH Sophia W. |
28 May 1874 | Philadelphia, PA | I26917 |
57 |
HALL Patty Lavinea |
28 May 1878 | Wesport, Ontario | I27081 |
58 |
BURNHAM Harry A |
28 May 1883 | I16015 | |
59 |
HUTCHINSON Gail |
28 May 1892 | Kearney, Buffalo Co., NE | I27494 |
60 |
DAVISSON Blanche |
28 May 1893 | I37013 | |
61 |
PARK Mary Elizabeth |
28 May 1894 | Dogden Buttes, McLean Co., ND | I18112 |
62 |
HODSON Frank Carlton |
28 May 1896 | IA | I37352 |
63 |
MAXWELL William Franklin "Frank" |
28 May 1897 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39106 |
64 |
RYAN Marie B. |
28 May 1898 | I8354 | |
65 |
HYNES Mary |
28 May 1899 | I55049 | |
66 |
COOK Helen Mary |
28 May 1901 | Towner, Mchenry Co., ND | I2095 |
67 |
DAVISON Martha Ellen |
28 May 1903 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO | I35701 |
68 |
DAVISSON Lenore Alma |
28 May 1916 | I38388 | |
69 |
EKSTROM Edna Karin |
28 May 1916 | I2617 | |
70 |
FREEMAN George Bernard |
28 May 1933 | I3094 | |
71 |
DIONNE Emilie |
28 May 1934 | I2441 | |
72 |
DIONNE Marie |
28 May 1934 | I2447 |
Matches 1 to 35 of 35
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of TOULOUSE St William I Count |
28 May 0812 | I24456 | |
2 |
Marshe John |
Bef 29 May 1627 | Branktry, Essex County, England | I52577 |
3 |
Chandonne' Antoine |
28 May 1730 | I1895 | |
4 |
REDFIELD Philip |
28 May 1802 | I25935 | |
5 |
THERIAULT Jacques |
28 May 1805 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I9477 |
6 |
CARPENTER Ebenezer |
28 May 1811 | Providence, RI | I46864 |
7 |
Lucy |
28 May 1814 | Providence, Providence Co., RI | I39526 |
8 |
KELLOGG Joanna |
28 May 1816 | VT | I45242 |
9 |
NOBLE Nathaniel |
28 May 1824 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13627 |
10 |
CLAPP John |
28 May 1837 | I30105 | |
11 |
SEVERANCE Sarah C |
28 May 1840 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I29366 |
12 |
BEAUDET Marguerite |
28 May 1847 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43624 |
13 |
DAVISON Nathan |
28 May 1848 | Ingham Co., MI | I34826 |
14 |
TAPLEY Susannah (Susan) |
28 May 1848 | I37922 | |
15 |
FAIRCHILD Sarah |
28 May 1853 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I42637 |
16 |
PULSIFER Martha Adaline |
28 May 1859 | I56399 | |
17 |
BONNEY Deborah |
28 May 1867 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I39989 |
18 |
CULLEN Freddie Elmer |
28 May 1870 | I32496 | |
19 |
STEBBINS Deborah Wolcott |
28 May 1872 | Geneva, NY | I45804 |
20 |
HORTON Phebe |
28 May 1879 | Springwater, NY | I45185 |
21 |
GOODELL George Washington |
28 May 1884 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I40267 |
22 |
DUTCHER Jane |
28 May 1895 | Eden, Weber Co., UT | I13421 |
23 |
RATHBUN Alton A |
28 May 1909 | Oxford, Chenango Co., NY | I17807 |
24 |
HUTCHINSON Charles Wellington |
28 May 1913 | Gagetown, Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27295 |
25 |
CARR Flora G |
28 May 1920 | Russell, NY | I17457 |
26 |
WHITING Isaac Morley |
28 May 1922 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30046 |
27 |
SMITH John William |
28 May 1923 | Everett, WA | I36037 |
28 |
GRISDALE Irene |
28 May 1924 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario | I55601 |
29 |
PARK Mary Delia |
28 May 1944 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I18194 |
30 |
Unknown Nellie Elizabeth |
28 May 1946 | Eau Claire, Eau Claire, WI, USA | I49869 |
31 |
MAXWELL Leeman Bassel |
28 May 1956 | I38634 | |
32 |
DANA Joseph William |
28 May 1965 | I12917 | |
33 |
ROOT Charles Edmund |
28 May 1971 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I13768 |
34 |
Jr. Charles Alfred Belanger, |
28 May 1972 | I57315 | |
35 |
STINESPRING Victor James |
28 May 2007 | Prescott, Yavapai Co., AZ | I38949 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Philippe CAPET III King
of ARAGON Isabelle Princess |
28 May 1262 | Clermont-Ferrand, Puy-de-Dome, France | I22838 I22821 |
2 |
INGRAHAM Jarrett
SEARLE Rebecca |
28 May 1662 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46452 I45507 |
3 |
Wheeler Deliverance
Davis Mary |
28 May 1691 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51771 I51693 |
4 |
Annable Samuel
Crocker Remember |
28 May 1719 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53621 I53406 |
5 |
ROBINSON John
NEWELL Thankful |
28 May 1723 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45174 I46308 |
6 |
DEWEY Abraham
BROWN Chloe |
28 May 1766 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I25593 I25500 |
7 |
BULKELEY Roger
ROOT Jerusha |
28 May 1772 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23195 I23194 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Samuel
LEWIS Sarah |
28 May 1772 | I45635 I45035 | |
9 |
WARE Johathon
KIRKLAND Anna |
28 May 1789 | I47432 I47435 | |
10 |
HUTCHINSON Amos
RIX Jerusha |
28 May 1801 | Royalton, Windsor Co., VT | I25889 I25863 |
11 |
CHENEY Isaac
ROOT Electa |
28 May 1818 | I31817 I31808 | |
12 |
SMITH Thomas
BATEMEN Elizabeth |
28 May 1820 | Rathclaren, County Cork, Ireland | I36028 I36029 |
13 |
REDFIELD Alvah
SMITH Mary |
28 May 1824 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26110 I25945 |
14 |
FELLOWS John
LYMAN Sophronia |
28 May 1826 | I14376 I14498 | |
15 |
NOBLE Levi
FRINK Asenath |
28 May 1839 | I18541 I18504 | |
16 |
GENDRON Husband of Agathe
GENDRON Agathe |
28 May 1876 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55166 I55129 |
17 |
TREMBLAY Pierre Thomas
CADIEUX Marie-Louise |
28 May 1892 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I9588 I1743 |
18 |
KURTZ Samuel
SINGLEY Emma Amelia |
28 May 1903 | I35521 I35520 | |
19 |
STRONG Fred
VINEY Emma Ruth |
28 May 1910 | Great Falls, Cascade Co., MT | I28545 I28487 |
20 |
MORRIS John
WHITING Lois Mabel |
28 May 1918 | I30003 I30318 | |
21 |
Gleason John
Matz Leonore |
28 May 1920 | Minneapolis, Mn | I55916 I55942 |
22 |
Brown Carey Alward
Koerner Gertrude |
28 May 1924 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee County, WI | I52706 I52695 |