Matches 1 to 67 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET John |
Bef 04 May 1366 | I22863 | |
2 |
Ames Amy |
03 May 1614 | Of Essex, England | I51910 |
3 |
CLOUTIER Charles |
03 May 1629 | St-Jean, Mortagne, Perche, France | I2025 |
4 |
DEWEY Adijah |
03 May 1666 | Northampton, MA | I12776 |
5 |
Snow John |
03 May 1678 | Eastham, Barnstable County, MA | I53489 |
6 |
APPLIN III John |
03 May 1692 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I388 |
7 |
SPILLER John |
03 May 1693 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I9178 |
8 |
MANN Benjamin |
03 May 1717 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20422 |
9 |
OBER Mary |
03 May 1723 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I6029 |
10 |
CAPRON Benjamin |
03 May 1728 | I39880 | |
11 |
BULLOCK Elles |
03 May 1736 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45369 |
12 |
FRENCH Sarah |
03 May 1737 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41971 |
13 |
WILLEY Darius |
03 May 1737 | Lyme, New London Co., CT | I10148 |
14 |
WELLER Margaret |
03 May 1754 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18268 |
15 |
Brown John |
03 May 1762 | Stow, Middlesex Co., MA | I50631 |
16 |
MOSELEY Harrison |
03 May 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21916 |
17 |
FOSTER Arminda |
03 May 1783 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I56470 |
18 |
ANDRUS Ann |
03 May 1793 | CT | I26393 |
19 |
DE WITT Benjamin |
03 May 1793 | I15113 | |
20 |
GOODSELL Eunice |
03 May 1795 | Wells, Rutland Co., VT | I18660 |
21 |
SMITH Abel |
03 May 1797 | Claremont, Sullivan Co, NH | I41213 |
22 |
ALLEN Abram Lock |
03 May 1804 | Williamstown, Glengarry, Ontario | I42845 |
23 |
DAVISSON Thomas |
03 May 1804 | I37126 | |
24 |
JOINER Eunice |
03 May 1804 | Erie, PA | I19407 |
25 |
DANA Harriet |
03 May 1807 | Utica, Oneida Co., NY | I13175 |
26 |
GOODELL Anna |
03 May 1813 | Readsboro, Bennington Co., VT | I40258 |
27 |
ROOT Catherine |
03 May 1817 | I29386 | |
28 |
CLARK Convers |
03 May 1823 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32333 |
29 |
EASTMAN Samuel Finley |
03 May 1823 | Granby, Litchfield Co., MA | I14846 |
30 |
EASTMAN Philip |
03 May 1825 | Fort Ann, NY | I42732 |
31 |
BLACKMER Catherine Louisa |
03 May 1829 | Bennington, VT | I21961 |
32 |
(Jr) James Brown |
03 May 1835 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I246 |
33 |
Coach Christian Jr. |
03 May 1836 | Waldix, Germany | I49892 |
34 |
HUNTINGTON Oliver Lynde |
03 May 1847 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16554 |
35 |
ROBERTSON Anna Juliett |
03 May 1850 | I14489 | |
36 |
ULMGREN Augusta Sofia Wilhelmina |
03 May 1852 | Örebro, Sweden | I9658 |
37 |
BROWN Fernando Cortez |
03 May 1853 | Marseilles, Wyandot Co., OH | I14141 |
38 |
CLARK Sabra Electa |
03 May 1853 | I13364 | |
39 |
CORPENING Minter Sebrell |
03 May 1856 | Harrison Co., WV | I38414 |
40 |
DAVISSON Rosalina |
03 May 1856 | I38511 | |
41 |
HUBBARD Abby Martha |
03 May 1857 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14820 |
42 |
Butterworth Elizabeth (Lissie) |
03 May 1859 | I50827 | |
43 |
DAVISON Abbie Amelia |
03 May 1859 | Manito, Mason Co., IL | I35538 |
44 |
LOOMIS Julia Isabel |
03 May 1859 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13985 |
45 |
LYMAN Charles Edward |
03 May 1859 | OH | I15276 |
46 |
LYMAN Henry Mills |
03 May 1861 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I15095 |
47 |
SMITH Almon Monroe |
03 May 1862 | I28006 | |
48 |
KING Stacy Lovina |
03 May 1866 | I4589 | |
49 |
LYMAN Arthur Edgar |
03 May 1867 | Raymond, Stearns Co., MN | I14380 |
50 |
THACKERY Mary C. |
03 May 1867 | Lewiston, MN | I31650 |
51 |
LYMAN Daniel B |
03 May 1870 | NY | I15085 |
52 |
SMITH Elizabeth Chester |
03 May 1872 | Springfield, MA | I16215 |
53 |
COX Olive Ardell |
03 May 1874 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29541 |
54 |
PETTERSSON Ann Sofia |
03 May 1875 | I6476 | |
55 |
FORSBURG Thure Bennet |
03 May 1876 | Sweden | I39214 |
56 |
LEMAY Alphonse |
03 May 1876 | Mar 30 1903 | I43953 |
57 |
HOOK May Constance |
03 May 1882 | I38832 | |
58 |
ALDRICH Charles Palmer |
03 May 1885 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56487 |
59 |
HUNGATE son |
03 May 1887 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54469 |
60 |
LUCKEN Bertha Juliet |
03 May 1890 | Portland, Traill Co., ND | I30252 |
61 |
HUTCHINSON Nillie Harriett |
03 May 1894 | FL | I25676 |
62 |
CLARK Bernice |
03 May 1903 | IA | I38484 |
63 |
PARK Irene Alma |
03 May 1906 | Velva, McHenry Co., ND | I18034 |
64 |
LEUTZ Bernice |
03 May 1914 | Jackson, Jackson Co., MI | I5087 |
65 |
ALENA Mina |
03 May 1924 | I54949 | |
66 |
BEAUDET Louis Joseph |
03 May 1924 | Manchester, NH | I44427 |
67 |
ERICKSON David Alan |
03 May 1968 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I2690 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De ANGOULEME Wulgrim |
03 May 0886 | Of, Angouleme, Charente, France | I24125 |
2 |
De COURTENAY John |
03 May 1274 | I34355 | |
3 |
BEAUCHAMP Roger |
03 May 1409 | I20780 | |
4 |
SHEFFIELD Rachel |
03 May 1687 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34114 |
5 |
TILDEN Joshua |
03 May 1755 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I28217 |
6 |
LEONARD Mary |
03 May 1766 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20649 |
7 |
Vinton Elizabeth |
03 May 1776 | I52478 | |
8 |
Angell Phoebe |
Bef 04 May 1793 | Providence, Providence Co., RI | I52549 |
9 |
PIER Naomi "Nama" |
03 May 1803 | Pitcher, Chenango Co., NY | I17842 |
10 |
HICKS John |
03 May 1818 | Groton, NY | I45879 |
11 |
ALLEN Merab "CLAPP" |
03 May 1825 | Pittsfield | I29262 |
12 |
ROGERS Henry |
03 May 1829 | East Afton, NY | I26659 |
13 |
SMITH Phineas |
03 May 1829 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9047 |
14 |
AVERY Christopher |
03 May 1830 | Sheshequin, PA | I46517 |
15 |
BUTLER Rhoda |
03 May 1843 | Medina Co., OH | I13626 |
16 |
DUNHAM John |
03 May 1846 | I2544 | |
17 |
SMITH Samuel |
03 May 1846 | Richford, Tioga Co., NY | I19899 |
18 |
GUNN Chester |
03 May 1851 | I29734 | |
19 |
JUDSON Seth |
03 May 1855 | Waterford, Erie Co., PA | I16766 |
20 |
ROOT Henry |
03 May 1863 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13656 |
21 |
OLIVET Margaret |
03 May 1871 | I19443 | |
22 |
FREEMAN Asa |
03 May 1885 | Hemmingford, Huntingdon, Co., Quebec, Canada | I3019 |
23 |
GATES Martin Root |
03 May 1888 | Hartford, Trumbull Co., OH | I14262 |
24 |
GATES Elvira |
03 May 1891 | I14028 | |
25 |
WARREN Julius Morton |
03 May 1893 | I32772 | |
26 |
HOLCOMB Mahala |
03 May 1895 | I27916 | |
27 |
Annable Caleb Cornelius |
03 May 1908 | North Hill, Cameron, Steuben Co. NY | I53292 |
28 |
GARFIELD Otis |
03 May 1910 | Farmington, PA | I17803 |
29 |
EKSTROM Fredrika Sofia Johanna |
03 May 1914 | Sweden | I2620 |
30 |
COLBURN Emaline |
03 May 1917 | Athol, Franklin Co., MA | I2041 |
31 |
PULSIFER Lottie |
03 May 1917 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI Mt. Hope Cem. | I7604 |
32 |
Sr. Edwin George Davission |
03 May 1931 | I37261 | |
33 |
LYMAN Charles Peres |
03 May 1940 | Fresno Co., CA | I15657 |
34 |
PADGET Gurdon Edgar |
03 May 1944 | Cuyler, Cortland Co., NY | I17272 |
35 |
LARKIN Edwin Loyal |
03 May 1954 | Chelsea, Orange Co., VT | I25656 |
36 |
HOBBS Ed Harrison |
03 May 1955 | Gaines, Orleans Co., NY | I31182 |
37 |
COMSTOCK Kenny Marcus |
03 May 1958 | Springdale, Washington Co., AR | I26227 |
38 |
MCGREAHAM Helen |
03 May 1965 | Shawano, Shawano Co., WI | I5579 |
39 |
FREEMAN Bernice Loretta |
03 May 1967 | Anoka Co., MN | I3026 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Méthot Marie-Angélique [III] |
03 May 1731 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39580 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wright Samuel
Moore Lidia |
03 May 1664 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51613 I51659 |
2 |
ISHAM Isaac
LOMBARD Abigail |
03 May 1716 | I46320 I44929 | |
3 |
LIZOT Nicolas Claude
MIVILLE Marie Madeline |
03 May 1724 | Ste Anne De La Pocatiere, Kamouraska, QC, Canada | I5209 I5755 |
4 |
ROOT Joseph
PORTER Ruth |
03 May 1727 | I14351 I20596 | |
5 |
SMITH Nehemiah
AVERY Abigail |
03 May 1758 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45446 I46696 |
6 |
RUSSELL Aquilla
GLAZIER Abigail |
03 May 1780 | Walpole, NH | I8302 I3416 |
7 |
TEFFT Daniel
PIDGE Esther |
03 May 1789 | Providence, RI | I46966 I46962 |
8 |
WARD Moses Headen
BOOTH Chloe |
03 May 1817 | Charlemont, Franklin Co., MA | I56607 I56583 |
9 |
SARGEANT William
HOUGH Elizabeth |
03 May 1831 | St. Stephens, Middlebury, Addison Co., VT | I41458 I41487 |
10 |
DUNLOP John W
JUDD Juliette Juturna |
03 May 1837 | I15955 I15578 | |
11 |
PADDOCK Elijah
DAVISSON Mary |
03 May 1840 | Preble Co., OH | I36540 I36539 |
12 |
JUDSON Charles Kirkland
INGERSOLL Lucy |
03 May 1853 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I22501 I18901 |
13 |
INGERSOLL Edward Payson
LORD Ann Eliza |
03 May 1854 | I18741 I22453 | |
14 |
ARMSTRONG William
DAVISSON Susan |
03 May 1862 | Preble Co., OH | I36503 I36502 |
15 |
GUNN Julian H
HAYSE Catherine A |
03 May 1864 | OH | I30326 I30363 |
16 |
MCELHENEY Marion F
HOWE Alice Mary |
03 May 1868 | I30622 I30712 | |
17 |
SPRING Monroe George
PHILLIPS Anna |
03 May 1871 | I27820 I27660 | |
18 |
HOOKER John William
WARREN Hannah Marrienne |
03 May 1885 | Maiden Rock, Pierce Co, WI | I17612 I17517 |
19 |
CHANDLER Arthur Holbrooke
COLBY Nellie Eva |
03 May 1891 | Mount Vernon, NH | I56405 I28135 |
20 |
KENNEDY James Morgan
HEATHERLY Minnie E. |
03 May 1899 | Barbour Co., WV | I36211 I36212 |
21 |
PULSIFER Nathan Augustus
MORRILL Verna |
03 May 1930 | Yuma, Yuma Co., AZ | I7753 I5829 |