Matches 1 to 58 of 58
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BISSON Francois Joseph |
03 Aug 1692 | I39536 | |
2 |
BEAULIEU Alexis Hudon Dit |
03 Aug 1700 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I682 |
3 |
LEE Ruth |
03 Aug 1722 | I20604 | |
4 |
PULSIFER Samuel |
03 Aug 1740 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7888 |
5 |
PULSIFER Ezekiel |
03 Aug 1757 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7211 |
6 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1761 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7152 |
7 |
PULSIFER Samuel Day |
03 Aug 1761 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7891 |
8 |
ROOT Roswell |
03 Aug 1763 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I12887 |
9 |
CARPENTER Cynthia |
03 Aug 1769 | I30856 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Martha |
03 Aug 1772 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7657 |
11 |
HIBBARD John |
03 Aug 1774 | Methuen, Essex Co., MA | I41735 |
12 |
FRENCH Stephen |
03 Aug 1778 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I42016 |
13 |
PELTON Jemima |
03 Aug 1779 | Saybrook Twp, Middlesex Co., CT | I26121 |
14 |
GRAY Cyrus W |
03 Aug 1784 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I18390 |
15 |
GRAY Silas A |
03 Aug 1784 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I18370 |
16 |
AVERY Jerusha |
03 Aug 1790 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16722 |
17 |
SHEPARD Russell |
03 Aug 1792 | Hebron, NY | I19152 |
18 |
HOYT Sarah |
03 Aug 1796 | I40791 | |
19 |
MORGAN Lucas |
03 Aug 1798 | I16288 | |
20 |
NEWCOMB Lucy |
03 Aug 1803 | Halifax, VT | I33255 |
21 |
ARMS William |
03 Aug 1804 | I30833 | |
22 |
SMITH Darius |
03 Aug 1804 | I8905 | |
23 |
LOWRY Nancy |
03 Aug 1805 | Middletown, NY | I41204 |
24 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
03 Aug 1806 | Clarendon, Rutland Co., VT | I42642 |
25 |
TOMS Charles Egbert |
03 Aug 1807 | Schroon, NY | I43191 |
26 |
ROOT Cynthia |
03 Aug 1811 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30940 |
27 |
HUBBARD Benjamin Dexter |
03 Aug 1816 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15675 |
28 |
STRATTON Lorenzo |
03 Aug 1816 | Concord, Erie Co., NY | I32600 |
29 |
GILLETT Samuel R |
03 Aug 1817 | I13978 | |
30 |
POOL Robert Davisson |
03 Aug 1817 | Clark Co., OH | I37099 |
31 |
RHODES Sidney L |
03 Aug 1817 | I15810 | |
32 |
JOHNSTON Margaret |
03 Aug 1819 | Perry Co., OH | I38530 |
33 |
DEWEY Maria Lucy |
03 Aug 1823 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18483 |
34 |
SMITH George Hand |
03 Aug 1825 | I26274 | |
35 |
MELVIN Fidelia Lyman |
03 Aug 1826 | Chester, OH | I15322 |
36 |
Brown Harriet M |
03 Aug 1829 | Lowell, Middlesex County, MA | I50936 |
37 |
TALCOTT Sarah Jane |
03 Aug 1843 | Jefferson, Ashtabula Co, OH | I29834 |
38 |
BRADISH Cassius Marcellus |
03 Aug 1845 | Grass Lake, Jackson Co., MI | I33007 |
39 |
FERRY Lyman Solomon |
03 Aug 1845 | I15627 | |
40 |
LYMAN Lillie Belle |
03 Aug 1852 | Westhampton, MA | I14849 |
41 |
SCRIBNER Viola |
03 Aug 1852 | I38568 | |
42 |
D Wyllys King INGERSOLL M |
03 Aug 1856 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22409 |
43 |
WEBSTER Louis M |
03 Aug 1858 | I27722 | |
44 |
WEAVER Clara Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1860 | I31364 | |
45 |
INGERSOLL Annie Eliza |
03 Aug 1861 | I17748 | |
46 |
JONES Isaac Morley |
03 Aug 1862 | Fairview, Sanpete Co., UT | I30450 |
47 |
INGERSOLL Oliver Weekes |
03 Aug 1863 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22262 |
48 |
INGALLS Caroline Celestia |
03 Aug 1870 | Montgomery Co., KS | I4231 |
49 |
WRIGHT Ida |
03 Aug 1871 | I21128 | |
50 |
FIELD Sherman Seldon |
03 Aug 1874 | Great Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32509 |
51 |
MCELHENEY Orrin Henry |
03 Aug 1875 | I30737 | |
52 |
EASTMAN Margaret Smith |
03 Aug 1881 | Framingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I31791 |
53 |
PULSIFER Daniel |
03 Aug 1882 | Draper, Salt Lake Co., UT | I7000 |
54 |
GRISDALE Rosanna |
03 Aug 1902 | Port Severn, Baxter Twsp, Ontario | I55591 |
55 |
SHEPARDSON Ursala |
03 Aug 1902 | I47063 | |
56 |
SALLMAN Edwin Frank |
03 Aug 1907 | Courtland, Republic Co, KS | I49492 |
57 |
SWING Juanita Hazel |
03 Aug 1912 | I35757 | |
58 |
DUNCHUS George H. |
03 Aug 1940 | I54603 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth |
Bef 04 Aug 1401 | I20835 | |
2 |
DANIELS Peter |
03 Aug 1590 | Tabley, Cheshire, England | I34103 |
3 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel |
03 Aug 1723 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I47243 |
4 |
ORVIS Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1789 | I20719 | |
5 |
KINGSBURY Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1790 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40716 |
6 |
BALDWIN John |
03 Aug 1814 | I45782 | |
7 |
CUSHMAN Sophronia |
03 Aug 1814 | I33657 | |
8 |
ANDREWS Maria |
03 Aug 1824 | I31979 | |
9 |
BULLOCK Lewis |
03 Aug 1832 | West Sand Lake, Rensselaer, NY | I46868 |
10 |
DONALDSON Amelia |
03 Aug 1834 | I17341 | |
11 |
SPENCER Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1834 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I19679 |
12 |
DIMMICK Hannah |
03 Aug 1836 | Coventry, CT | I40573 |
13 |
Loghry James |
03 Aug 1838 | Howard, Steuben Co., NY | I54056 |
14 |
STARR Frances |
03 Aug 1855 | I13961 | |
15 |
WETHERILL Rebecca |
03 Aug 1857 | I25831 | |
16 |
CLARK Ella Ann |
03 Aug 1859 | I14617 | |
17 |
CLARK John Clinton |
03 Aug 1859 | I15994 | |
18 |
JOHNSTON Margaret |
03 Aug 1861 | OH | I38530 |
19 |
Santee George |
03 Aug 1861 | I54038 | |
20 |
ELLIOTT Jonathan |
03 Aug 1864 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I2662 |
21 |
LYMAN Dolly |
03 Aug 1866 | I15426 | |
22 |
DENSMORE Wiliam |
03 Aug 1868 | Erie, Erie Co., PA | I19865 |
23 |
ROOT Benjamin B |
03 Aug 1868 | Indiana | I40679 |
24 |
HALE Jr Oilver |
03 Aug 1870 | Otho Twp, Webster Co., IA | I16570 |
25 |
ALVORD Daniel Wells |
03 Aug 1871 | Spring Hill Farm, Fairfax Co., VA | I31658 |
26 |
HUBBARD Moses |
03 Aug 1875 | I14650 | |
27 |
TAPLEY William S. |
03 Aug 1878 | Worchester, MA | I37978 |
28 |
SEVERANCE Sophia |
03 Aug 1879 | I30136 | |
29 |
CARPER Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1880 | Harrison Co., WV | I37480 |
30 |
BARTON Melissa |
03 Aug 1889 | Franklin Co., KS | I43511 |
31 |
SLADE Benjamin |
03 Aug 1891 | I26696 | |
32 |
BRINCKERHOFF Isabel |
03 Aug 1906 | Hinsdale, IL | I41486 |
33 |
FULLER Harmon Barnum "Harrison" |
03 Aug 1917 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31120 |
34 |
FAY Asa Clement |
03 Aug 1924 | I32625 | |
35 |
LAW Elizabeth |
03 Aug 1925 | De Kalb, Gilmer Co., WV | I37546 |
36 |
HUTCHINSON Richard James |
03 Aug 1934 | Kearney, Buffalo Co., NE | I26915 |
37 |
CORBIN Kenneth Benjamin |
03 Aug 1939 | I26638 | |
38 |
(MD) Nathan Pulsifer |
03 Aug 1950 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I258 |
39 |
JENKINS Joshua William |
03 Aug 1953 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I4325 |
40 |
MIX Ray Webster |
03 Aug 1953 | I16545 | |
41 |
MORLEY Vera Grace |
03 Aug 1961 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30088 |
42 |
HUXFORD Orville John |
03 Aug 1963 | Plainview, Hale Co., TX | I26079 |
43 |
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta |
03 Aug 1970 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | I29828 |
44 |
Sr. Rex Frank ADAMS |
03 Aug 1976 | Port Angeles, Clallam, WA | I57023 |
45 |
STRANTZ Katherine |
03 Aug 1983 | Ramsey Co., MN | I56881 |
46 |
LEMERE Dolly |
03 Aug 1988 | I5057 | |
47 |
RATHBUN Eva Thelma |
03 Aug 1989 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I27258 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAGE Enoch Winslow
LYMAN Melissa |
03 Aug 1846 | I14839 I15695 | |
2 |
HOFFMAN Simon
ALLEN Phebe Esther |
03 Aug 1856 | I42839 I42921 | |
3 |
Brown Emmett Erasmus
Wilson Jennie Delia |
03 Aug 1870 | Romulas, Seneca County, NY | I52963 I52961 |
4 |
ROCKEFELLOW Edgison
HUTCHINSON Eliza Mae |
03 Aug 1904 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27033 I26936 |
5 |
SWANTON Otto
NEWCOMB Alice |
03 Aug 1909 | I32845 I32973 |