Matches 1 to 66 of 66
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GIGUERE Robert |
03 Sep 1616 | Staubin, Tourouvre, Perche, France | I3386 |
2 |
Annable Samuel |
03 Sep 1693 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53621 |
3 |
KNICKERBOCKER Evert |
03 Sep 1699 | Rennsselaerwyck, Albany Co., NY | I4660 |
4 |
MARTIN Deliverance |
03 Sep 1706 | I45331 | |
5 |
MARTIN Perserverance |
03 Sep 1706 | I45570 | |
6 |
FREEMAN Rachel |
03 Sep 1717 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3182 |
7 |
PACKER James |
03 Sep 1734 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46649 |
8 |
ROOT Lois |
03 Sep 1734 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40391 |
9 |
GRANGER George |
03 Sep 1740 | Turkey Hills, Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I23580 |
10 |
KELLOGG Mary "Polly" |
03 Sep 1749 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I19060 |
11 |
OBER Benjamin |
03 Sep 1749 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I5990 |
12 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
03 Sep 1749 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7905 |
13 |
PULSIFER Stephen |
03 Sep 1757 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7952 |
14 |
WRIGHT Lewis |
03 Sep 1760 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20943 |
15 |
Capt. Joseph Root Simms, |
03 Sep 1773 | Canterbury, Windham Co, CT | I40481 |
16 |
WEST Rebecca |
03 Sep 1773 | Bristol, MA | I46712 |
17 |
INGERSOLL Jr Thomas |
03 Sep 1775 | I17061 | |
18 |
ROOT Luther |
03 Sep 1775 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29334 |
19 |
LYMAN Daniel |
03 Sep 1777 | Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16475 |
20 |
Brown Lucy |
03 Sep 1785 | Charlestown, Sullivan County, NH | I51277 |
21 |
RUSSELL Thomas |
03 Sep 1785 | I8338 | |
22 |
FISH Norman |
03 Sep 1786 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41050 |
23 |
RUSSELL Lucy Farrer |
03 Sep 1787 | I8323 | |
24 |
POMEROY Wealthy |
03 Sep 1788 | I27698 | |
25 |
SEARS Polly |
03 Sep 1791 | Haddam, CT | I26208 |
26 |
MALLORY Polly |
03 Sep 1795 | I45538 | |
27 |
INGRAHAM Hartwell W |
03 Sep 1800 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I45855 |
28 |
ROOT Solomon |
03 Sep 1802 | Rootstown, OH | I40463 |
29 |
ROOT George |
03 Sep 1805 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I21975 |
30 |
EASTMAN Erastus Harvey |
03 Sep 1812 | Marshall, Oneida Co., NY | I43376 |
31 |
FITCH Sarah Eliza |
03 Sep 1814 | NY | I13390 |
32 |
ROBBINS Nancy Bangs |
03 Sep 1816 | I31339 | |
33 |
GRAYUM William |
03 Sep 1821 | Gallipolis, Gallia Co., OH | I19242 |
34 |
GRAVES David |
03 Sep 1824 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14893 |
35 |
FRANCIS Catherine Amelia |
03 Sep 1825 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I32177 |
36 |
ROOT Harrison Foster |
03 Sep 1825 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31687 |
37 |
HUBBARD David |
03 Sep 1826 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14478 |
38 |
SHEPARD Frances H |
03 Sep 1826 | I19234 | |
39 |
PULSIFER Mary Thurston |
03 Sep 1830 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I7721 |
40 |
FARNHAM Mary A. |
03 Sep 1831 | I38142 | |
41 |
MOSMAN Lucy Ellen |
03 Sep 1833 | I29106 | |
42 |
LYMAN Frederick A |
03 Sep 1835 | I15751 | |
43 |
GREGORY William Coleman |
03 Sep 1841 | I13649 | |
44 |
LYMAN Joseph Cornelius |
03 Sep 1843 | I15612 | |
45 |
MELVIN Roenna Coysilda |
03 Sep 1844 | I15407 | |
46 |
GUNN James A |
03 Sep 1848 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29646 |
47 |
Carr Marilla |
03 Sep 1849 | NY | I50898 |
48 |
BRADISH Abigail Jane |
03 Sep 1853 | West Clarksfield, OH | I32834 |
49 |
Brown Frank H. |
03 Sep 1855 | Concord, Merrimack County, NH | I50875 |
50 |
LITTLEJOHN Almira L. |
03 Sep 1857 | I40281 | |
51 |
CLARK John Clinton |
03 Sep 1858 | I15994 | |
52 |
MAXWELL Flora Ameila |
03 Sep 1859 | Cardington, Morrow Co., OH | I38841 |
53 |
CLARK Oriola May |
03 Sep 1863 | I15636 | |
54 |
DARLING Emma Jane |
03 Sep 1865 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I25789 |
55 |
HOWE Leroy |
03 Sep 1872 | Dryden, NY | I47605 |
56 |
PULSIFER Chase |
03 Sep 1874 | Auburn, Maine | I6963 |
57 |
GRAY Myra Belle |
03 Sep 1879 | Streator, LaSalle Co., IL | I14246 |
58 |
WILEY Nettie Sarah |
03 Sep 1883 | I10125 | |
59 |
BECKER Ruth M. |
03 Sep 1888 | Sandwich, DeKalb Co., IL | I28662 |
60 |
CAMPBELL Henry Joseph |
03 Sep 1888 | Chatham, Ontario, Canada | I22399 |
61 |
HICKMAN Ira Dallas |
03 Sep 1890 | WV | I39034 |
62 |
ROSS Donald |
03 Sep 1900 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17903 |
63 |
BEAUDETTE Freda-Marie Matilda-Exilda |
03 Sep 1902 | Chippewa Falls, WI | I44305 |
64 |
FREDERICK Ivan Jack |
03 Sep 1906 | I2988 | |
65 |
SMITH Lionel Leon |
03 Sep 1913 | Uler, Roane Co., WV | I38322 |
66 |
BEADUET Jean-Noel |
03 Sep 1915 | Parisville, Quebec, Canada | I44202 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Richard |
03 Sep 1614 | Chatteris, Cambrige County, England | I53805 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARD Rose |
03 Sep 1625 | Redgrave, Botesdale, Suffolk, England | I34113 |
2 |
SPENCER Gerard |
03 Sep 1685 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I20793 |
3 |
SOULINIER Mary |
03 Sep 1701 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I9137 |
4 |
JUNG Goril |
03 Sep 1751 | Örebro, Sweden | I50176 |
5 |
BUTLER Chloe |
03 Sep 1776 | I40304 | |
6 |
ROOT Isaac |
03 Sep 1778 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I40397 |
7 |
JUDD Mary |
03 Sep 1796 | Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I20548 |
8 |
WILCOX Daniel |
03 Sep 1802 | I26057 | |
9 |
MONTAGUE Levi |
03 Sep 1805 | I28918 | |
10 |
GRISWOLD Gideon |
03 Sep 1807 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I31935 |
11 |
Irish Sarah |
03 Sep 1808 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I52537 |
12 |
WILLIAMS Moses |
03 Sep 1818 | I46419 | |
13 |
THURBER Patience |
03 Sep 1819 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46454 |
14 |
Annable Henry |
03 Sep 1825 | I53266 | |
15 |
BARKER George |
03 Sep 1828 | I17138 | |
16 |
MILLER George W |
03 Sep 1828 | I13040 | |
17 |
CHATFIELD Josiah |
03 Sep 1831 | Fleming, Cayuga Co., NY | I45854 |
18 |
AVERY Sarah |
03 Sep 1834 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46075 |
19 |
TUCKER Betsy |
03 Sep 1835 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I45809 |
20 |
GRAVES Dickson |
03 Sep 1838 | I15292 | |
21 |
FLETCHER Savilla |
03 Sep 1842 | I40137 | |
22 |
Vassall Mary |
03 Sep 1842 | I50407 | |
23 |
NOYES Harmon |
03 Sep 1849 | Waldwick, Iowa Co., WI | I40378 |
24 |
PASCO Theodore W. |
03 Sep 1855 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41090 |
25 |
TAPLEY Alice Ellis |
03 Sep 1857 | Saco, ME | I38077 |
26 |
THOMPSON Erastus F |
03 Sep 1866 | I30241 | |
27 |
WATERBURY Mary |
03 Sep 1866 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I42950 |
28 |
DEWEY Laurin |
03 Sep 1868 | Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | I25575 |
29 |
HOWE Leroy |
03 Sep 1872 | Dryden, NY | I47605 |
30 |
KIMBALL Joseph |
03 Sep 1874 | Marengo, McHenry Co., IL | I41816 |
31 |
CARREL Marie |
Bef 04 Sep 1875 | I1843 | |
32 |
Anable Henry Sheldon |
03 Sep 1887 | Flushing, Queens, NY | I53118 |
33 |
CUSHMAN Huldah Parmenter |
03 Sep 1897 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I33608 |
34 |
STEINER Mathias |
03 Sep 1897 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56795 |
35 |
INGERSOLL Sylvia Whiton |
03 Sep 1899 | La Junta, CA | I22428 |
36 |
BEALL William Johnson |
03 Sep 1903 | Montana | I17470 |
37 |
Brown Lonnie |
03 Sep 1904 | Between St. Anne and Papineau, Kankakee County, IL | I52862 |
38 |
AVERY Dolly Ann |
03 Sep 1907 | Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | I16800 |
39 |
VONBARM Harriet Greuhler |
03 Sep 1913 | I34783 | |
40 |
HUTCHINSON George W |
03 Sep 1917 | Libertyville, Lake Co., IL | I25715 |
41 |
MAXWELL Estelle |
03 Sep 1920 | Harrison Co., WV | I39098 |
42 |
ALLEN Kate Florence |
03 Sep 1925 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I31291 |
43 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph Henry |
03 Sep 1942 | Veterans Hospital, Wood, WI | I25646 |
44 |
COX Arthur |
03 Sep 1950 | I29874 | |
45 |
COLE Burr Madison |
03 Sep 1962 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I18038 |
46 |
PRINZING Mary |
03 Sep 1962 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I56133 |
47 |
DAVISON Lester Smith |
03 Sep 1972 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35714 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adam Jean [I] |
03 Sep 1711 | Beaumont [Co. Bellechase, Québec] | I39618 |
2 |
Purdy Nancy |
03 Sep 1828 | Brown's Crossing, Steuben, Steuben County, NY | I54001 |
Matches 1 to 24 of 24
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Boucher François [II*]
Garman Florence [II*] |
03 Sep 1641 | Québec, Québec | I39655 I39657 |
2 |
BOUCHER Francois
GARMAN Florence |
03 Sep 1641 | Notre Dame De Quebec, PQ, Canada | I1240 I3342 |
3 |
DUBE Mathurin
CAMPION Marie |
03 Sep 1670 | Ste-Famille Church, Ile D'Orleans, Montmorency Ile, PQ, Canada | I2511 I1755 |
4 |
Angell James
Dexter Abigail |
03 Sep 1678 | Providence, Providence Co., RI | I52541 I52566 |
5 |
BABCOCK Joshua
PALMER Elizabeth |
03 Sep 1772 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46053 I45706 |
6 |
BEAULIEU Jean Baptiste Germain Hudon
DESTAUT M. Josephte |
03 Sep 1777 | St. Jean, Port Joli | I47372 I47373 |
7 |
MCKENZIE John
HUTCHINSON Sarah |
03 Sep 1798 | I26535 I26381 | |
8 |
PULSIFER Jacob Haskell
ADAMS Lucy |
03 Sep 1800 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7402 I301 |
9 |
RIOUX Jean Baptiste
HUDON Marie-Restitue |
03 Sep 1827 | PQ, Canada | I8184 I4197 |
10 |
RIDER Asahel
JONES Caroline |
03 Sep 1828 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40805 I40721 |
11 |
Brown Amasa
Wilkens Maria |
03 Sep 1833 | I50824 I51244 | |
12 |
GASTON Samuel Morris
LAW Elizabeth |
03 Sep 1846 | Harrison Co., WV | I37607 I37606 |
13 |
KELLOGG Otis
GRIFFITHS Susan |
03 Sep 1856 | Springfield, MA | I16281 I16136 |
14 |
PULSIFER Elijah
BANCROFT Arvilla E. |
03 Sep 1856 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7121 I588 |
15 |
TAPLEY Frederick Chillis
CLARK Mary G. |
03 Sep 1867 | I38003 I38004 | |
16 |
CARROLL James Dilly
ELLIS Sarah (Sadie) |
03 Sep 1868 | I13898 I14124 | |
17 |
COLBY Wallace A
BROWN Loretta |
03 Sep 1871 | McHenry Co., IL | I28053 I28071 |
18 |
DUSENBERRY William Corliss
DONLEY Elizabeth |
03 Sep 1891 | Trempealeau Co., WI | I26522 I26332 |
19 |
HITCHCOCK Julius Rockwell
LUDWIG Ada Jerusha |
03 Sep 1902 | MN | I35004 I35005 |
20 |
HUTCHINSON David
PETTERPLACE Minnie A |
03 Sep 1902 | Caro, Tuscola Co., MI | I27377 I27567 |
21 |
MANN Edward W.
PULSIFER Daisy Mae |
03 Sep 1902 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I5348 I6992 |
22 |
REED Harvey Allen
MADDOX Madeline Y. |
03 Sep 1918 | I37713 I37714 | |
23 |
VANDERBOGART Buy
CLARK Christie Estelle |
03 Sep 1918 | Ellenburg Center, Clinton Co., NY | I28562 I28685 |
24 |
PULSIFER Lorne D.
LANGLEY Clara A. |
03 Sep 1951 | Maine | I7603 I4874 |