Matches 1 to 138 of 138
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Odomir King of The FRANKS |
Bef 0114 | I24009 | |
2 |
Althildis Princess of The BRITAINS |
Bef 0125 | Of, Britain | I24001 |
3 |
FRANKS Marcomir IV King of THE |
Bef 0125 | I24002 | |
4 |
of GEPIDES Austrisa (Austricuse) |
Bef 0494 | Germany | I23398 |
5 |
ROUCY Renaud De Comte de Soissons |
Bef 0901 | I23015 | |
6 |
of FRANCE Charles Prince |
Bef 0953 | Laon, Champagne, France | I22743 |
7 |
De BRAOSE Philip |
Bef 1073 | Of, Bramber, Sussex, England | I21728 |
8 |
of EGISHEIM Helwide "Edith" Countess |
Bef 1078 | Of, Egisheim, Haut-Rhin, France | I24619 |
9 |
Richard |
Bef 1101 | I8156 | |
10 |
De VERE Alice |
Bef 1114 | I21793 | |
11 |
DeBohun IV Humphrey |
Bef 1208 | I2319 | |
12 |
de LUCY Geoffrey |
Bef 1324 | I39262 | |
13 |
PLANTAGENET Blanche |
Bef 1360 | I22788 | |
14 |
LUCY Walter |
Bef 1387 | Wapenham, Northhamptonshire, England | I39266 |
15 |
Machell Mary, perhaps |
Bef 1604 | Prob. Hampshire County, England | I53514 |
16 |
Haynes Josiah |
Bef 1622 | England | I51861 |
17 |
Haynes Thomas |
Bef 1622 | England | I51841 |
18 |
Garman Florence [II*] |
Bef 1626 | France | I39657 |
19 |
BLANCHARD Madeleine |
Bef 1631 | I1129 | |
20 |
TROTINNE Jean |
Bef 1631 | I9597 | |
21 |
GAREMAN Marguerite |
Bef 1634 | Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I3339 |
22 |
Paddleford Mary |
Bef 1639 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I51898 |
23 |
Freeman Joseph |
Bef 1646 | I51840 | |
24 |
Freeman U |
Bef 1646 | I51842 | |
25 |
CHABOT Michel |
31 Dec 1662 | Chateau Richer, QC | I1873 |
26 |
LEWIS Anne |
Bef 1671 | Kittery, ME | I38049 |
27 |
LEWIS William |
Bef 1674 | I38064 | |
28 |
LEWIS Grace |
Bef 1676 | I38066 | |
29 |
Harris Susannah |
Bef 1680 | I52336 | |
30 |
Méthot Jacques [II] |
Bef 1680 | Lieu indéterminé (au Québec) | I39649 |
31 |
MONTAGUE John |
31 Dec 1681 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I23590 |
32 |
LEWIS Rebecca |
Bef 1684 | I38068 | |
33 |
Méthot Marie-Anne [II] |
Bef 1685 | Lieu indéterminé (au Québec) | I39623 |
34 |
LEWIS Elizabeth |
Bef 1686 | I38069 | |
35 |
LEWIS Sarah |
Bef 1688 | I38070 | |
36 |
MATTOON Abigail |
Bef 1704 | I26798 | |
37 |
DUDLEY Sarah |
Bef 1705 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20711 |
38 |
ALLEN Jr Joshua |
Bef 1706 | Columbus, Windham Co., CT | I25597 |
39 |
THOMPSON Nathaniel |
31 Dec 1705 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I46123 |
40 |
HUTCHINSON ? |
Bef 1713 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I25913 |
41 |
HUTCHINSON ? |
Bef 1714 | Simsbury, Hartford Co., CT | I25912 |
42 |
LAIRD Esther |
Bef 1716 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I42110 |
43 |
HUTCHINSON ? |
Bef 1722 | I26797 | |
44 |
JENKINS Ruth |
Bef 1722 | I42478 | |
45 |
LANGDON Martha |
31 Dec 1724 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I20574 |
46 |
FARNHAM Betty |
Bef 1732 | I38180 | |
47 |
HARRIS Sarah |
31 Dec 1732 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3792 |
48 |
Hosmer Elizabeth |
31 Dec 1736 | I51059 | |
49 |
ESTEY Solomon |
31 Dec 1737 | I2755 | |
50 |
Snow David |
Bef 1738 | Prob. Duck Creek, Kent County, De | I53791 |
51 |
ROOT Nathaniel |
Bef 1739 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20705 |
52 |
EASTMAN Peter |
Bef 1743 | Danbury, CT | I42314 |
53 |
FARNHAM Alice |
Bef 1745 | I38164 | |
54 |
EASTMAN Norman |
Bef 1746 | Hamburg, Erie Co., NY | I42266 |
55 |
EASTMAN Mercy |
31 Dec 1746 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I25374 |
56 |
CARPENTER Peter |
31 Dec 1747 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46052 |
57 |
Andrews Hannah |
Bef 1751 | I51537 | |
58 |
Andrews Sarah |
Bef 1754 | I51549 | |
59 |
? Hannah |
Bef 1755 | Oakham, Worcester Co., MA | I26701 |
60 |
BARNES Jonathon |
Bef 1756 | Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | I40494 |
61 |
FARNHAM Abigail |
Bef 1757 | I38166 | |
62 |
Andrews |
Bef 1759 | I51550 | |
63 |
Andrews Jeremy |
Bef 1761 | I51551 | |
64 |
CARPENTER Lydia |
31 Dec 1760 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41797 |
65 |
Andrews Thankful |
Bef 1763 | I51554 | |
66 |
MOSELEY Jerusha |
Bef 1767 | I16576 | |
67 |
WILLIAMS Tenta |
Bef 1771 | New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40990 |
68 |
ALLIS Adam |
Bef 1775 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40861 |
69 |
HANKS Oliver |
31 Dec 1774 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41428 |
70 |
SANFORD Margaret |
Bef 1776 | I40946 | |
71 |
STOWELL Mercy |
Bef 1778 | Willington, Tolland Co., CT | I41928 |
72 |
GAGE Susan |
Bef 1780 | prob. Pelham, NH | I3310 |
73 |
Sr. Jeriel Root, |
31 Dec 1780 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41825 |
74 |
FITCH Phebe |
31 Dec 1781 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40631 |
75 |
INGRAHAM Ira |
31 Dec 1786 | VT | I45044 |
76 |
WETMORE Phebe |
Bef 1791 | CT | I19644 |
77 |
HARROAN A Smith |
Bef 1792 | Norwich, MA | I19822 |
78 |
ROOT Tente Ann |
Bef 1793 | New Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40857 |
79 |
BANGS Huldah |
31 Dec 1798 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31418 |
80 |
SARGEANT Joseph |
31 Dec 1798 | CT | I41370 |
81 |
SIZER John |
Bef 1800 | Norwich, MA | I19882 |
82 |
ALVORD Amelia |
31 Dec 1800 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16977 |
83 |
DICKSON Rebecca |
Bef 1802 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I19670 |
84 |
BUTLER Theda |
31 Dec 1803 | I15267 | |
85 |
STARR John Havens |
31 Dec 1803 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I13931 |
86 |
BARTON Sophia |
Bef 1810 | I43523 | |
87 |
ROOT Polly |
Bef 1812 | I40959 | |
88 |
ROOT Sallie |
Bef 1812 | Whitestown, Genessee Co., NY | I40981 |
89 |
WOODWARD Henry |
Bef 1812 | I27687 | |
90 |
BROWN Abigail |
Bef 1814 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18867 |
91 |
BRUSTMAN Lorenz |
Bef 1820 | I34484 | |
92 |
FORCHNER Anna |
Bef 1820 | I34485 | |
93 |
GUNN Minerva |
Bef 1820 | I30096 | |
94 |
GLIDDEN Fanny |
31 Dec 1822 | prob. Stanstead, Quebec, Canada | I3422 |
95 |
BROWN Jane |
Bef 1824 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18887 |
96 |
BROWN John Albro |
Bef 1824 | Onslow, Colchester, Nova Scotia | I18883 |
97 |
CUMMINGS J C |
Bef 1826 | Sioux Falls, Minnehaha Co., SD | I19661 |
98 |
LYMAN Elizabeth Serina |
31 Dec 1825 | I15640 | |
99 |
Williams Olivia |
31 Dec 1825 | Bainbridge, Chenango County, NY | I53626 |
100 |
LOHNL Maria |
31 Dec 1826 | I5219 | |
101 |
HART John |
Bef 1829 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I19645 |
102 |
DAVISON Jehiel |
31 Dec 1833 | Horton, Kings Co., Gaspereau, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35084 |
103 |
SPERRY Phoebe Melissa |
31 Dec 1833 | Lawrence Co., OH | I28638 |
104 |
EASTMAN Henry |
31 Dec 1838 | MA | I16283 |
105 |
DANA Dolly Parish |
31 Dec 1840 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I13024 |
106 |
DAVISSON Daniel Davis |
31 Dec 1845 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36955 |
107 |
POTTER Eugene Emerson |
31 Dec 1847 | I33978 | |
108 |
STROTHEIDE Ernest Rudolph |
Bef 1850 | I9334 | |
109 |
DEWEY Charles W |
31 Dec 1851 | Catlin Hollow, Tioga Co., PA | I19322 |
110 |
WEBB Mary Husetine |
31 Dec 1851 | OH | I34491 |
111 |
TARLETON Helen |
31 Dec 1852 | I38475 | |
112 |
MASON Emma J |
Bef 1855 | I13383 | |
113 |
WATERMAN William Henry |
31 Dec 1859 | Davis Co, IA | I28401 |
114 |
LEACH Agnes Malvenia Degrasse Pardee |
31 Dec 1860 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I14280 |
115 |
BROCKETT Emma Jane |
31 Dec 1861 | Collinsville, Hartford Co., CT | I27873 |
116 |
GENDRON Marie |
31 Dec 1864 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55116 |
117 |
IVEURSON Gilmor Johanal |
31 Dec 1866 | Lergack, Orebro Lan | I4275 |
118 |
LINDGREN Gunnar |
31 Dec 1866 | Lerback, Orebro lan, Sweden | I5181 |
119 |
BROWN John Hancock |
31 Dec 1867 | Franklin Furnace, NJ | I12626 |
120 |
GENDRON Napoleon (Paul) |
31 Dec 1867 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55149 |
121 |
ALLEN William Sayre |
31 Dec 1869 | I47407 | |
122 |
Brown James |
Bef 1878 | I53083 | |
123 |
Sargent Chester Newton |
31 Dec 1877 | I51306 | |
124 |
PARK Edwards Albert |
31 Dec 1878 | I33913 | |
125 |
CHENEY Selar Edward |
31 Dec 1884 | Huntington, Emery Co., UT | I29862 |
126 |
CUSHMAN Louise |
31 Dec 1891 | MA | I33716 |
127 |
GROESBECK Fred |
31 Dec 1892 | I27152 | |
128 |
BROWN James William |
31 Dec 1894 | Birch Cooley, Renville Co., MN | I1559 |
129 |
MAXWELL Clyde Peter |
31 Dec 1894 | Blandville, Doddridge Co., WV | I38676 |
130 |
RIDGEWAY Hazel Edna |
31 Dec 1898 | I17817 | |
131 |
MERRILL Gertrude Charlotte |
31 Dec 1900 | Auburn, ME | I5632 |
132 |
MORSE Martha Jeanette |
31 Dec 1903 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I22528 |
133 |
SEBETKA Lester John |
31 Dec 1903 | Kozodra (Kostelec Nad Orlici), Bohemia | I49765 |
134 |
DAVISSON Walter Wilton |
31 Dec 1908 | I37435 | |
135 |
LESLIE Unknown |
Bef 1910 | I36234 | |
136 |
FILTEAU Marguerite |
31 Dec 1919 | LeClercville, Quebec, Canada | I43831 |
137 |
FILTEAU Marguerite |
31 Dec 1919 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44630 |
138 |
NUTTER Naomi June |
31 Dec 1922 | I39066 |
Matches 1 to 200 of 264
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
? |
Bef 0317 | I23708 | |
2 |
Theodora |
Bef 0337 | I23711 | |
3 |
MARTEL Auda (Aldane) |
Bef 0805 | I23062 | |
4 |
of AUTUN Thierry Count |
Bef 0805 | I24463 | |
5 |
LINZGAU Ulrich II Count of Argengau & |
Bef 0824 | I23068 | |
6 |
of PARIS Eberhard Count |
Bef 0832 | Logenahe, Germany | I23078 |
7 |
of FRIULI Unroch (Hunroch) I Margrave |
Bef 0854 | I22702 | |
8 |
of TURIN Boso III of East Franks Count |
Bef 0855 | I23906 | |
9 |
of ARLES Theobald I Count |
Bef 0896 | I23363 | |
10 |
of CHALONS Monassas I Count |
Bef 0920 | I24600 | |
11 |
De TROYES Berta |
Bef 0948 | I23349 | |
12 |
of DAGSBURG Hugo VII Count |
Bef 1049 | I24239 | |
13 |
De RODES Richard II Viscount |
Bef 1051 | I25027 | |
14 |
De BURGH Richard Eustace |
Bef 1061 | I24897 | |
15 |
GUILLAUME Matilda |
Bef 1080 | bur. Cathedral Church of St. Mary's Bayeux | I3630 |
16 |
of FORCALQUIER Guillaume Bertrand II Count |
Bef 1090 | I25285 | |
17 |
FITZROGER Walter "Of Gloucester" |
Bef 1129 | England | I21744 |
18 |
FITZROBERT Gilbert "The Marshall" |
Bef 1130 | I21811 | |
19 |
Of SALISBURY Edward |
Bef 1130 | I21814 | |
20 |
De CHAWORTH Sibyl |
Bef 1147 | Bradenstoke, Wiltshire, England | I21819 |
21 |
HAYE Richard |
Bef 1185 | I22867 | |
22 |
De SOMERY John |
Bef 1195 | I21495 | |
23 |
Malcolm Earl of Caithness & Angus |
Bef 1242 | Angus, Forfarshire, Scotland | I24589 |
24 |
De CAUZ Emma |
Bef 1251 | I21425 | |
25 |
Maud, |
Bef 1298 | I135 | |
26 |
DeBohun VII Humphrey |
31 Dec 1298 | Pleshey | I2321 |
27 |
BASSETT Ralph |
31 Dec 1299 | Drayton, Staffordshire, England | I21468 |
28 |
De NAPLES Marguerite |
31 Dec 1299 | I22837 | |
29 |
AUDLEY Alice |
Bef 1359 | I21254 | |
30 |
FITZALAN Alice |
Bef 1415 | I2870 | |
31 |
DE ROS John |
Bef 1423 | I20176 | |
32 |
BEAUCHAMP William |
Bef 1431 | I22175 | |
33 |
WALDEGRAVE William |
Bef 1539 | I20160 | |
34 |
Margaret |
Bef 1558 | I51814 | |
35 |
JOURNEL Jean |
Bef 1599 | I4465 | |
36 |
Annable Richard |
Bef 1614 | Chatteris, Cambrige County, England | I53758 |
37 |
Hopkins Elizabeth |
Bef 1620 | Hursley, Hamshire County, England | I53494 |
38 |
DAVISON Francis |
Bef 1621 | I34656 | |
39 |
Hopkins Damaris |
Bef 1627 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53107 |
40 |
GUERREAU Marie |
Bef 1632 | I3618 | |
41 |
Winship Lionel |
Bef 1637 | Walden, Ovington, Northumberland, England | I51498 |
42 |
COOKE Jane |
Bef 1641 | Plymouth, MA | I57100 |
43 |
MORSE Jeremiah |
Bef 1649 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I34023 |
44 |
(Buisson) Jean Bisson |
Bef 1666 | France | I217 |
45 |
Hopkins Deborah |
Bef 1674 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53595 |
46 |
Blandford Hannah |
Bef 1679 | I51882 | |
47 |
PULSIFER Susanna |
Bef 1689 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7961 |
48 |
Simmons Mary |
Bef 1694 | I52501 | |
49 |
STALWORTHY Mary |
Bef 1695 | I35412 | |
50 |
Katherine |
Bef 1696 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52330 |
51 |
PULSIFER Mary |
Bef 1697 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7691 |
52 |
Sisson Thomas |
Bef 1702 | I53853 | |
53 |
Newland Abigail |
Bef 1708 | I52398 | |
54 |
PULSIFER David |
Bef 1708 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7014 |
55 |
Wright Hannah |
Bef 1708 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51699 |
56 |
PLOURDE Rene |
Bef 1709 | I6599 | |
57 |
THOMPSON Mary |
Bef 1710 | Westerly, Kings Co., RI | I45062 |
58 |
Peckham Clement |
Bef 1712 | I53845 | |
59 |
Peckham, Jr. John |
Bef 1712 | I53862 | |
60 |
FARNHAM Daniel |
Bef 1713 | York, ME | I38213 |
61 |
DAVISON Mercy |
Bef 1717 | I34707 | |
62 |
DELAVOYE Jean |
Bef 1718 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I2337 |
63 |
LEBEL Nicolas |
Bef 1722 | I4985 | |
64 |
Marshe Elizabeth |
Bef 1722 | Rhode Island | I52547 |
65 |
INGRAHAM Jeremiah |
Bef 1725 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45548 |
66 |
SOUCY Guillaume |
Bef 1726 | I9120 | |
67 |
Annable Anna |
Bef 1730 | I53304 | |
68 |
Sisson Content |
Bef 1734 | I53918 | |
69 |
PULSIFER Richard |
Bef 1737 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7825 |
70 |
WHIPPLE Hope |
Bef 1739 | I39835 | |
71 |
ROOT Sarah |
Bef 1740 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I20264 |
72 |
BILLINGS William |
Bef 1744 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I33890 |
73 |
PULSIFER Francis |
Bef 1746 | prob. Ipswich, MA | I7239 |
74 |
Annable John |
Bef 1747 | I53775 | |
75 |
BILLINGS Jonathan |
Bef 1750 | I33891 | |
76 |
DAVISSON Daniel |
Bef 1750 | Augusta Co., Rockingham Co., VA | I36093 |
77 |
EASTMAN Mercy |
31 Dec 1752 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I25375 |
78 |
Peckham Samuel |
31 Dec 1754 | I53910 | |
79 |
Austin Hesther |
Bef 1756 | I52432 | |
80 |
BROWN Hannah |
Bef 1756 | prob. Ipswich, MA | I1545 |
81 |
MOREAU Marie Anne |
Bef 1757 | I5796 | |
82 |
FOUQUEREAU Elizabeth Ursule |
31 Dec 1758 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I2957 |
83 |
RICE Sarah |
Bef 1760 | I39694 | |
84 |
DEWEY Medad |
31 Dec 1760 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18666 |
85 |
FOSTER John |
Bef 1762 | I37846 | |
86 |
ZIEGLER Barbara |
Bef 1763 | I10298 | |
87 |
DOWNER Anna |
31 Dec 1768 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25552 |
88 |
PULSIFER David |
Bef 1770 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7017 |
89 |
Swain Eunice |
Bef 1772 | Prob. Barrington, Nova Scotia, CAN | I53813 |
90 |
FREEMAN Samuel |
31 Dec 1772 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3204 |
91 |
PULSIFER John |
Bef Jan 1775 | I7459 | |
92 |
EASTMAN Azariah |
Bef 1777 | I20347 | |
93 |
SARGENT Daniel |
Bef 1781 | I39696 | |
94 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
Bef 1783 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7076 |
95 |
DIXSON Charles |
Bef 1785 | I18864 | |
96 |
DUDLEY Sarah |
31 Dec 1784 | Kensington, Hartford Co., CT | I20711 |
97 |
KNICKERBOCKER Harmon |
Bef 1785 | I4664 | |
98 |
WILCOX David |
31 Dec 1787 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I27587 |
99 |
BROWN Hugh |
Bef 1789 | Saratoga Co., NY | I52531 |
100 |
Annable Cornelius |
Bef 1790 | I53728 | |
101 |
SARGENT Phineas |
Bef 1792 | I39702 | |
102 |
INGERSOLL Anna |
Bef 1793 | I18925 | |
103 |
INGERSOLL Stephen |
Bef 1798 | I18672 | |
104 |
HUTCHINSON Reuben |
Bef 1803 | I27123 | |
105 |
Annable Isaac |
Bef 1804 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I53100 |
106 |
GREEN Hannah |
Bef 1804 | I3508 | |
107 |
WATERMAN Mercy |
Bef 1804 | Addison, Addison Co, VT | I41495 |
108 |
JONES Dinah |
Bef 1805 | I39697 | |
109 |
PULSIFER Joseph |
Bef 1805 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I7525 |
110 |
BROSSEAU Josette |
Bef 1806 | I1487 | |
111 |
Whiting Polly |
Bef 1806 | I50964 | |
112 |
HEALY Mary |
Bef 01 Jan 1807 | I3921 | |
113 |
SMITH Abigail |
31 Dec 1806 | I39441 | |
114 |
A Eva |
Bef 1808 | I18205 | |
115 |
DAVISSON Ann |
Bef 1808 | I36194 | |
116 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
Bef 1808 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I7080 |
117 |
ROOT Simeon |
31 Dec 1810 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I20694 |
118 |
BEAULIEU Jean-Baptiste Hudon |
Bef 1817 | I54572 | |
119 |
ANDERSON Isabella |
Bef 1820 | Indianola, Warren Co., IA | I36640 |
120 |
CAPRON Benjamin |
Bef 1820 | I39804 | |
121 |
EMERSON Sally |
Bef 1820 | Fabius, Onondaga Co, NY | I41630 |
122 |
PADGET Henry |
Bef 1820 | I17788 | |
123 |
STEARNS Beulah |
31 Dec 1820 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18172 |
124 |
DEWEY John |
31 Dec 1821 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I19704 |
125 |
HARRIS Samuel |
Bef 1824 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I3790 |
126 |
HAWKINS Rebecca |
Bef 1826 | NY | I40978 |
127 |
FATUM Anna Margaretha |
Bef 1829 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2800 |
128 |
RICH Charles |
Bef 1830 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35326 |
129 |
PULSIFER Jeanette |
Bef 1840 | I7412 | |
130 |
SHEPHERD William Ray |
Bef 1840 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I22002 |
131 |
SHERMAN Benjamin |
Bef 1840 | I8575 | |
132 |
DUBE Joseph |
Bef Jan 1841 | I2506 | |
133 |
DANA Morris Monroe |
Bef 1846 | I13179 | |
134 |
ROOT Orlinda (Orliana) |
31 Dec 1845 | Camden, Preble Co., OH | I14045 |
135 |
Newland Elizabeth |
31 Dec 1847 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52303 |
136 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
Bef 1848 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7149 |
137 |
PHELPS Lucy |
31 Dec 1848 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I14706 |
138 |
Brown Allen |
Bef 1850 | I52840 | |
139 |
FREEMAN ?Harry |
Bef 1850 | I40048 | |
140 |
FRENCH Aaron |
Bef 1850 | Avon, CT | I41986 |
141 |
LAW William |
Bef 1850 | Harrison Co., WV | I37495 |
142 |
SPERRY William W |
Bef 1850 | I28398 | |
143 |
WELLS Sarah Elmer |
Bef 1850 | Bennington, VT | I21936 |
144 |
WILCOX Caroline |
Bef 1851 | I27775 | |
145 |
HOLMES Chloe |
31 Dec 1851 | I14181 | |
146 |
Louisa |
Bef 1853 | I3230 | |
147 |
(Freeman) Louisa |
Bef 1853 | I231 | |
148 |
FREEMAN Sarah |
Bef 1853 | I3213 | |
149 |
MARTIN Homer |
Bef 1855 | Carroll, Chautauqua Co., NY | I16902 |
150 |
Annable Eunice |
Bef 1857 | I52126 | |
151 |
BEEBE James |
Bef 1860 | Rock Island Co., IL | I17013 |
152 |
BRONSON Lois |
31 Dec 1859 | I17831 | |
153 |
Bryant Nancy |
Bef 1860 | I51326 | |
154 |
LAW Caroline |
Bef 1860 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37505 |
155 |
WATSON Porter |
Bef 1860 | Monongalia Co., WV | I38456 |
156 |
Mary |
Bef 1861 | I35419 | |
157 |
Annable George |
Bef 1861 | I52069 | |
158 |
HOLMES Nathan |
Bef 1861 | I35418 | |
159 |
DWIGHT Frederick Ballow |
31 Dec 1861 | I19591 | |
160 |
PULSIFER Willie |
Bef 1862 | I8069 | |
161 |
PULSIFER William |
31 Dec 1862 | Bowling Green, Kentucky bur. Nat'l Cem. Nash. Tn, . | I8029 |
162 |
STOWELL Constant |
31 Dec 1862 | Hyde Park, VT | I41870 |
163 |
CUSHMAN Field Wells |
31 Dec 1863 | I33668 | |
164 |
ROOT Cephas |
Bef 1864 | Greenfield, MA | I29380 |
165 |
BEAULIEU Thomas Hudon Dit |
Bef Jan 1865 | I803 | |
166 |
LIVINGSTON John Augustus |
31 Dec 1864 | Saco, ME | I38086 |
167 |
Hanen Joseph |
Bef 1866 | I52838 | |
168 |
EASTMAN Minerva |
31 Dec 1866 | Fort Wayne, IN | I43184 |
169 |
Brown Benjamin |
Bef 1870 | Koshkonong, Jefferson County, WI | I52693 |
170 |
Brown Sarah |
Bef 1870 | I52631 | |
171 |
HUNT Cyrus |
Bef 1870 | I40406 | |
172 |
PULSIFER Erlus |
Bef 1870 | I7194 | |
173 |
PULSIFER Nettie |
Bef 1870 | I7768 | |
174 |
Rev Henry ROOT |
Bef 1870 | Jackson, MI | I40412 |
175 |
ROOT Dyer Sabins |
Bef 1870 | I41686 | |
176 |
ROOT Elihu |
Bef 1870 | Craftsbury, Orleans Co., VT | I29532 |
177 |
ROOT George |
Bef 1870 | I29201 | |
178 |
ROOT Henry Dwight |
Bef 1870 | I29281 | |
179 |
ROOT Horace C |
Bef 1870 | I41949 | |
180 |
ROOT Joseph |
Bef 1870 | I29222 | |
181 |
ROOT Joseph Henry |
Bef 1870 | I31679 | |
182 |
ROOT Joseph Warren |
Bef 1870 | I29453 | |
183 |
ROOT Luther |
Bef 1870 | SC | I29238 |
184 |
ROOT Moses |
Bef 1870 | I30954 | |
185 |
BRADISH Mary |
Bef 1874 | I32317 | |
186 |
MALLORY Charles |
Bef 1876 | Jasper Township, Jasper Co., MO | I5336 |
187 |
PULSIFER Charles |
Bef 1878 | I6935 | |
188 |
ALDRICH Mary Clara |
Bef 1880 | I56514 | |
189 |
DAVISSON Jemima |
Bef 1880 | I36777 | |
190 |
HALL Agnes |
Bef 1880 | I17789 | |
191 |
Jr. Hugh A. James |
Bef 1880 | I36785 | |
192 |
McDonald James |
Bef 1880 | Erwin, Steuben County, NY | I53009 |
193 |
PADDOCK Josiah |
Bef 1880 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I36545 |
194 |
SILLOWAY William |
Bef 1880 | I8815 | |
195 |
STRONG Martha Ann |
Bef 1884 | MI | I26836 |
196 |
Annable Louisa Octavia |
Bef 1885 | I53151 | |
197 |
HITCHCOCK Dennis L. |
31 Dec 1884 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | I35003 |
198 |
NORTON Sibyl |
31 Dec 1884 | Manlius, Onondaga Co., NY | I41186 |
199 |
VALLEAU William |
31 Dec 1884 | I9789 | |
200 |
HUTCHINSON Joanna E |
31 Dec 1885 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI | I27409 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marguerite Countess of PROVENCE |
31 Dec 1295 | St. Denis, Seine-St-Denis, France | I24986 |
2 |
WILCOX David |
31 Dec 1787 | Suffield, Hartford Co., CT | I27587 |
3 |
DANA Isaac Franklin |
31 Dec 1847 | Thayne, Lincoln Co., WY | I13003 |
4 |
DEWEY Enoch |
31 Dec 1872 | Chaumont, Jefferson Co., NY | I19846 |
5 |
CHAPMAN Nicholas John |
31 Dec 1891 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55812 |
6 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin |
31 Dec 1934 | Wauconda Cemetery, Wauconda, Lake County, Il | I53008 |
7 |
BISHOP Lula Amanda |
31 Dec 1963 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I13105 |
8 |
Ledbetter Alyce P. (Billie) |
31 Dec 1985 | Lone Elm Cemetary, Claremore, Rogers, Ok | I50563 |
Matches 1 to 89 of 89
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRIULI Eberhard I Duke
of AQUITAINE Gisele |
Bef 0840 | I22720 I22724 | |
2 |
of VERMANDOIS Herbert II Count
of FRANCE Liegarde Princess |
Bef 0907 | France | I23530 I23529 |
3 |
De WARREN William
GUILLAUME Gundred |
Bef 1078 | I2307 I3625 | |
4 |
De TOENI Roger VI
de BOHUN Alice |
Bef 1252 | I21828 I21827 | |
5 |
of WINCHESTER Hugh DESPENCER Earl
de BEAUCHAMP Isabel |
Bef 1286 | I20913 I20875 | |
6 |
de LUCY Geoffrey
Margery |
Bef 1355 | I39262 I39263 | |
7 |
Blake
Dorothy |
Bef 1587 | I51871 I51839 | |
8 |
Wright Francis
Blanford Dorothy |
Bef 1650 | England | I51729 I51773 |
9 |
Vassall John
Mary |
Bef 1663 | I50350 I50438 | |
10 |
PULSIFER John
KENT Joanna |
31 Dec 1684 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7435 I4513 |
11 |
Burt Thomas
Simmons Mary |
Bef 1694 | I52490 I52501 | |
12 |
Vassall Leonard
Gale Ruth |
Bef 1701 | I50352 I50347 | |
13 |
LYMAN Jas
ROOT Ann |
31 Dec 1713 | I20329 I20326 | |
14 |
Babbitt Erasmas
Barney |
Bef 1717 | I52471 I52463 | |
15 |
KINGSLEY Oliver
HALE Freelove |
31 Dec 1729 | Bristol, MA | I46506 I45006 |
16 |
Loghry William B.
Purdy Nancy |
Bef 1770 | I54073 I54001 | |
17 |
GUNN Elijah
SAWTELLE Anna |
Bef 1780 | MA | I30211 I29912 |
18 |
SHEPARDSON Amos
WHITCOMB Rebecca |
Bef 1787 | I46986 I46988 | |
19 |
SILLOWAY Aaron
COLBY Sarah |
Bef 1787 | VT | I8652 I2057 |
20 |
BROWN Hugh
OLNEY Bethiah |
Bef 1789 | I52531 I50271 | |
21 |
PORTER Noah
LOOMIS Mary |
31 Dec 1793 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40508 I40491 |
22 |
POST Reuben
BUCKINGHAM Elizabeth |
31 Dec 1797 | Saybrook, CT | I26170 I26065 |
23 |
WEAVER Joseph
FALLEY Miriam |
Bef 1798 | I13972 I14286 | |
24 |
STRONG Elisha
GOURDON Mary |
Bef 1802 | I27299 I27411 | |
25 |
BRIDGES Mr.
CRAM Susanna |
Bef 1803 | I1409 I2166 | |
26 |
BULKELEY George
LOOMIS Sophia |
31 Dec 1804 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23185 I23196 |
27 |
DAVIS Jerry
Sally, |
Bef 1806 | prob. VT | I2275 I182 |
28 |
GREEN Samuel
FREEMAN Esther |
Bef 1807 | I3514 I3082 | |
29 |
WILSON Benjamin
FREEMAN Rachel |
Bef 1807 | I10169 I3184 | |
30 |
INGRAHAM Lemuel
SHEPHARD Betsey |
31 Dec 1809 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I46576 I45790 |
31 |
DEWEY Chester
WETMORE Phebe |
31 Dec 1810 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I19635 I19644 |
32 |
COOK Azel
GOODWIN Maria |
Bef 1815 | I40707 I40632 | |
33 |
FREEMAN Ahaz
Louisa |
Bef 1815 | I3004 I3230 | |
34 |
PULSIFER Elijah
KENDALL Rebecca |
Bef 1815 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I7120 I4503 |
35 |
SPRAGUE Eli
PULSIFER Polly |
Bef 1815 | NY | I9217 I7803 |
36 |
ALLIS Joel Ensign
SEVERENCE Myranda |
31 Dec 1818 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40889 I40850 |
37 |
FISH Norman
PASCO Orpha |
31 Dec 1818 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41050 I41070 |
38 |
Moore Israel
Brown Mary |
31 Dec 1819 | I50778 I51200 | |
39 |
STOWELL Calvin
BICKFORD Pamelia |
Bef 1820 | I41710 I41772 | |
40 |
BANGS Welcome Rufus
Laura |
Bef 1828 | I31449 I31119 | |
41 |
Fiske John H.
Wells Jane |
Bef 1828 | I53603 I53227 | |
42 |
LYMAN Almon
BURNETT Clarissa |
Bef 1828 | I14369 I15173 | |
43 |
Wright II William
Underwood Rachel |
31 Dec 1827 | I51679 I51683 | |
44 |
EASTMAN Benjamin
RICHARDSON Lucinda |
31 Dec 1829 | NH | I42642 I42501 |
45 |
EKSTROM Petter Jansson
RINGBLOM Anna Margareta Larsdotter |
Bef 1830 | I47348 I47349 | |
46 |
SILLOWAY William
DAVIS Grace |
Bef 1830 | NY | I8815 I2273 |
47 |
SPENCER Hiram S
MOSELEY Lois |
Bef 1832 | I18042 I17921 | |
48 |
DAVISSON Lemuel Samuel
LOTT Susan Ann |
31 Dec 1835 | South Charleston, Clark Co., OH | I36842 I36843 |
49 |
BRUSTMAN Lorenz
FORCHNER Anna |
Bef 1837 | I34484 I34485 | |
50 |
BURDICK Isaac C.
SPRAGUE Pamela Almira |
Bef 1839 | I1681 I9220 | |
51 |
ROLLIN Bradford R.
BAKER Sally P. |
31 Dec 1843 | Weld, ME | I8237 I551 |
52 |
WRIGHT Elijah
PULSIFER Mary Ann Polly |
Bef 1845 | I10252 I7701 | |
53 |
CLARK N.E.
SPRAGUE Pheba O. |
Bef 1847 | NY | I2007 I9221 |
54 |
CLARK Oren
LOUD Sophia |
31 Dec 1846 | I15000 I14418 | |
55 |
WRIGHT Suel
PULSIFER Emily |
Bef 1848 | NY | I10276 I7179 |
56 |
HARRIS Charles A
ROOT Rosannah |
Bef 1850 | I31112 I31156 | |
57 |
PULSIFER DeWitt Clinton
OSBORNE Arminda C. |
Bef 1850 | I7050 I6108 | |
58 |
PERRY Williams B
WARREN Aseneth |
31 Dec 1851 | I14958 I14785 | |
59 |
Williams
FREEMAN Dolly Philander |
Bef 1853 | I206 I3059 | |
60 |
FREEMAN Thomas William
CLEVELAND Matilda |
Bef 1859 | I3224 I2014 | |
61 |
PEARO Louis
Unknown |
Bef 1860 | I6300 I9689 | |
62 |
FREEMAN George Henry
MCDONOUGH Mary |
Bef 1866 | I3097 I5570 | |
63 |
BARNES Oran
MILLER Eliza Ann |
31 Dec 1867 | Dexter, Jefferson Co., NY | I13087 I12852 |
64 |
ROOT Nathaniel
M Julia |
Bef 1868 | I31148 I31092 | |
65 |
CHILDS George Alanson
SAWYER Mary Mindwell |
31 Dec 1868 | Burnett, Dodge Co., WI | I56134 I56135 |
66 |
FREEMAN Charles Warner
HART Elizabeth Ann |
Bef 1870 | I34631 I35261 | |
67 |
OAKES Hyrum James
WHITING Carmelia |
Bef 1870 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I30419 I30459 |
68 |
GUYTON Thomas Elisha
BOOTH Florence R. |
31 Dec 1872 | Guernsey Co., OH | I56711 I56643 |
69 |
AMIDON Outerbridge
EASTMAN Samantha J |
Bef 1874 | South Onondaga, Onondaga Co, NY | I43132 I43154 |
70 |
Brown II Erasmus Darwin
Brooks Sarah A. |
31 Dec 1876 | McHenry County, Il | I53008 I53050 |
71 |
SMITH George Washington
ECK Nancy Jane |
31 Dec 1876 | Hancock Co, OH | I56128 I56127 |
72 |
O'Connel Daniel J.
M. Goldie |
Bef 1879 | I54258 I54281 | |
73 |
DAVISSON Alexander Herron
GRIFFITH Susan |
Bef 1880 | I36228 I36229 | |
74 |
LESLIE Unknown
DAVISSON Mary F. |
Bef 1880 | I36232 I36231 | |
75 |
SMITH Herbert H
WORDEN Hester |
31 Dec 1881 | Buchanan, IA | I28101 I28169 |
76 |
COOK Rufus Lyman
STRONG Jennie Louise |
31 Dec 1885 | I14555 I15374 | |
77 |
LADD Curtis S.
EASTMAN Emily Jennie |
31 Dec 1885 | Northville, NY | I31822 I31774 |
78 |
BROWN Sherman S
HUTCHINSON Agnes |
Bef 1887 | I27544 I27249 | |
79 |
Annable Ephraim
Dunham Margaret R. |
31 Dec 1888 | Boyne City, Charlevoix County, MI | I53444 I53557 |
80 |
BROWN John Hancock
HANAN Elizabeth |
31 Dec 1888 | Jersey City, NJ | I12626 I12627 |
81 |
DUSENBERRY Arthur Wesley
Alice |
Bef 1900 | I26328 I26472 | |
82 |
BEAULIEU Captain Charles H. Hudon Dit
SMITH Jennie |
Bef 1901 | I692 I8956 | |
83 |
CRAWFORD Orlando A.
BARKER Carrie |
31 Dec 1903 | I35536 I35535 | |
84 |
GRAY Charles W.
MAMMEN Vera Marie |
31 Dec 1903 | I35594 I35593 | |
85 |
WRAY Roscoe Arthur
GUNN Jennie Marsh |
Bef 1914 | Hoopeston, IL | I29752 I29683 |
86 |
BRUSTMAN Paul Emil
MOSHIER Iva |
Bef 1924 | I34514 I34515 | |
87 |
WILSON Benjamin
NUTTER Susie Alice |
31 Dec 1923 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38906 I38902 |
88 |
STOWELL Dan Absalom
CLARK Grace Ellen |
31 Dec 1930 | I30309 I30340 | |
89 |
DRAPER Harry Lee
BIRD Julia Talbot |
31 Dec 1949 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I32775 I32769 |