Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE CLIFFORD Robert |
05 Nov 1305 | Clifford Castle, Herefordshire, England | I23216 |
2 |
ROOT Joanna |
05 Nov 1681 | Northampton, MA | I20433 |
3 |
OUELLET Angelique |
05 Nov 1691 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I6118 |
4 |
ROOT Ebenezer |
05 Nov 1693 | Northampton, MA | I20322 |
5 |
BOWEN Sarah |
05 Nov 1696 | I45778 | |
6 |
Vassall Samuel |
05 Nov 1701 | Jamaica, West Indies | I50399 |
7 |
INGRAHAM Rebecca |
05 Nov 1704 | I45257 | |
8 |
ROOT Elias |
05 Nov 1705 | I20281 | |
9 |
ROBINSON Benjamin |
05 Nov 1709 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44865 |
10 |
BELANGER Paul |
05 Nov 1711 | I57252 | |
11 |
LEONARD Moses |
05 Nov 1711 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19692 |
12 |
KNICKERBOCKER Jannetje (Jane) |
05 Nov 1721 | Dutchess Co., NY | I4669 |
13 |
EASTMAN Keziah |
05 Nov 1733 | Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I25340 |
14 |
CLARK Rhoda |
05 Nov 1738 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I28451 |
15 |
HUTCHINSON Ann |
05 Nov 1738 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25740 |
16 |
BULLOCK Moulton |
05 Nov 1743 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46515 |
17 |
SWEETLAND David |
05 Nov 1743 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26312 |
18 |
MORTON Samuel |
05 Nov 1746 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I33045 |
19 |
HUTCHINSON Israel |
05 Nov 1751 | I26506 | |
20 |
AGARD Mehitabel |
05 Nov 1752 | Litchfield, CT | I41291 |
21 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
05 Nov 1752 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7148 |
22 |
SABIN Jemima |
05 Nov 1758 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I8372 |
23 |
CARY Jerusha |
05 Nov 1768 | Mansfield, CT | I41438 |
24 |
DEWEY Sarah |
05 Nov 1778 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19125 |
25 |
ROOT Francis |
05 Nov 1781 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29415 |
26 |
ENTSMINGER Margaret |
05 Nov 1787 | Rockbridge, VA | I19235 |
27 |
WELLMAN Phoebe Jane |
05 Nov 1787 | New Fairfield, CT | I43261 |
28 |
WILLIAMS Seth |
05 Nov 1787 | Augusta, Kennebec, ME | I46022 |
29 |
WIDGER Samuel G. |
05 Nov 1796 | Manchester, Essex Co., MA | I10086 |
30 |
HILL Iceson (Isaac) |
05 Nov 1797 | Wallkill, Orange Co., NY | I42200 |
31 |
BOOTH Lucinda |
05 Nov 1804 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | I40982 |
32 |
Annable Cynthia |
05 Nov 1805 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53440 |
33 |
DAVISON Elias |
05 Nov 1807 | Falmouth, Hants, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35992 |
34 |
PIERCE Marvin |
05 Nov 1807 | Mexico, NY | I40898 |
35 |
ALLEN Peter Buell |
05 Nov 1811 | Ontario, NY | I26020 |
36 |
POST Dolly Buckingham |
05 Nov 1811 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25928 |
37 |
HOLLAND Clarissa Ashley |
05 Nov 1812 | Belchertown, Hampshire Co., MA | I19096 |
38 |
WILCOX Charles |
05 Nov 1813 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27754 |
39 |
FAIRCHILD Hammond Eastman |
05 Nov 1815 | I43070 | |
40 |
SEARLE Clarissa |
05 Nov 1818 | Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15544 |
41 |
WOODARD Sally Lincoln |
05 Nov 1818 | Athol, MA | I10217 |
42 |
DWIGHT Glover Short |
05 Nov 1819 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19535 |
43 |
HEMMENGER John |
05 Nov 1822 | Sherburne, Chenango Co., NY | I43251 |
44 |
DEWEY Albert Corning |
05 Nov 1825 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18615 |
45 |
DEWEY Alfred Corning |
05 Nov 1825 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18545 |
46 |
KLING Stephan |
05 Nov 1829 | I4617 | |
47 |
INGLESTON Laura |
05 Nov 1835 | I4247 | |
48 |
DAVISON Ezra Maxon |
05 Nov 1837 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35624 |
49 |
HANNUM Warren Dale |
05 Nov 1838 | Plymouth, Grafton Co., NH | I15615 |
50 |
DAVIS Samuel |
05 Nov 1841 | Kent, Ashford, England | I12620 |
51 |
FIELD Ralph Cushman |
05 Nov 1841 | I33647 | |
52 |
SPERRY Mary Ellen |
05 Nov 1845 | Van Buren Co., IA | I28580 |
53 |
STEARNS Zenus Barnum |
05 Nov 1845 | Richmond, VA | I33360 |
54 |
EASTMAN Sarah Hibbard |
05 Nov 1850 | Berkeley, Bristol Co., MA | I31750 |
55 |
EASTMAN Janet |
05 Nov 1851 | North Gower, Ontario, Canada | I55068 |
56 |
STRONG Mary Eliza |
05 Nov 1855 | Linnville, Ogle Co., IN | I28371 |
57 |
HURREN Roseanna |
05 Nov 1857 | Brigham City, Box Elder Co., UT | I33122 |
58 |
TILDEN Elbert Reed |
05 Nov 1858 | Concord, Dodge Co., MN | I28046 |
59 |
BAYLES Ethel Louise |
05 Nov 1873 | Iowa | I29474 |
60 |
DAVISSON Hayes Elmer |
05 Nov 1879 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36942 |
61 |
WADE Frederick Habersham |
05 Nov 1879 | I20052 | |
62 |
LEMAY Arthur |
05 Nov 1882 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I43810 |
63 |
LEMAY Arthur |
05 Nov 1882 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44747 |
64 |
WOODWORTH Edward Garret |
05 Nov 1884 | Sycamore, DeKalb Co., IL | I33618 |
65 |
HARSCH Neville Edward |
05 Nov 1885 | I38963 | |
66 |
McCASLAND Lillian Alice |
05 Nov 1891 | Greenville, IL | I18174 |
67 |
Chamberlain Eleanor |
05 Nov 1893 | Madras, India | I53509 |
68 |
MATHESON Elizabeth Mary |
05 Nov 1895 | I31852 | |
69 |
THOMPSON Norma Elizabeth |
05 Nov 1905 | I57370 | |
70 |
HAMMAREU Carl Erik |
05 Nov 1914 | I3698 | |
71 |
BELANGER Evelyne |
05 Nov 1917 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55233 |
72 |
SCHEPP Michael Geoge |
05 Nov 1947 | I56095 |
Matches 1 to 32 of 32
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashton James |
05 Nov 1624 | St. Albans, Hertfordshire County, England | I52569 |
2 |
GAMACHE Genevieve |
05 Nov 1709 | L'Islet, QC | I3332 |
3 |
MOSELEY David |
05 Nov 1798 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21928 |
4 |
SHORT Margaret |
05 Nov 1808 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I8634 |
5 |
LYNCH Lawrence |
05 Nov 1815 | I13564 | |
6 |
CHASE Moses |
05 Nov 1819 | Plaistow, Rockingham Co., NH | I45260 |
7 |
AVERILL Addison Coit |
05 Nov 1826 | I16323 | |
8 |
ROSENTHAL Carolina Christina |
05 Nov 1827 | I49336 | |
9 |
PHINNEY Lucretia Yemmons |
05 Nov 1829 | I43305 | |
10 |
ROOT Amos |
05 Nov 1831 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I40824 |
11 |
ACKER Margaret |
05 Nov 1836 | Blockville, Harmony, Chatauqua Co., NY | I16894 |
12 |
PIER Reuben |
05 Nov 1836 | Meadville, Crawford Co., PA | I17076 |
13 |
PULSIFER John |
05 Nov 1836 | Whitehall, NY | I7440 |
14 |
LYMAN Samuel M |
05 Nov 1838 | I15734 | |
15 |
CARDEEN Ann |
05 Nov 1846 | Flint, MI | I42880 |
16 |
Newland Sandford Billings |
05 Nov 1848 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52256 |
17 |
BAXTER Henry Augustus |
05 Nov 1864 | Baltimore, MD, Civil War | I17376 |
18 |
GREENE Joseph Lyman |
05 Nov 1870 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I16228 |
19 |
Brown Lorenzo |
05 Nov 1871 | Maple Valley, Montcalm, MI | I51045 |
20 |
TAPLEY Alis Elsy (Elsie) |
05 Nov 1878 | I38020 | |
21 |
HOWE Susanna Martha |
05 Nov 1879 | I30689 | |
22 |
ROOT Elijah Hammond |
05 Nov 1885 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40634 |
23 |
DEMING Frederick |
05 Nov 1895 | Clinton Twp, Wayne Co., PA | I41240 |
24 |
PULSIFER Florence E. |
05 Nov 1902 | I7228 | |
25 |
JERSEY Philip Price |
05 Nov 1906 | Avon, Oakland Co., MI | I26275 |
26 |
DEWEY John Henry |
05 Nov 1916 | I18637 | |
27 |
COTTON Auburn H. H. |
05 Nov 1921 | Somerville, MA | I2139 |
28 |
LESH Russel |
05 Nov 1925 | Jasper Co., IN | I36734 |
29 |
BESSEY Glenn |
05 Nov 1939 | Alameda, Alameda Co., CA | I29499 |
30 |
STRANTZ Albert |
05 Nov 1964 | Ramsey Co., MN | I56876 |
31 |
HUTCHINSON Elizabeth Julia |
05 Nov 1974 | Muskego, WI | I25688 |
32 |
STEFANSKI Leona Emma Johanna |
05 Nov 1989 | El Reno, Canadian Co., OK | I26832 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilson Clyde C. |
05 Nov 1973 | Dunham Grove Cemetery, West Union, Randalia, Fayette County, IA | I54347 |
Matches 1 to 22 of 22
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE Resolved
VASSALL Judith |
05 Nov 1640 | Rochester, Plymouth Co., MA | I10043 I9833 |
2 |
COOKE Elisha
EDGERTON Rebeckah |
05 Nov 1741 | I57056 I57057 | |
3 |
BULLOCK Ephraim
DAKINS Mary |
05 Nov 1743 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45700 I46568 |
4 |
BEAULIEU Pierre Hudon
DUBÉ Marie-Madeleine |
05 Nov 1753 | Riviere-Ouelle, Notre-Dame-de-Liesse, Kamouraska, Quebec Canada | I54568 I54569 |
5 |
INGHAM Erastus
HUTCHINSON Elizabeth |
05 Nov 1778 | I26490 I26351 | |
6 |
ROOT Capt Joseph
BASCOM Mary |
05 Nov 1782 | I25424 I25395 | |
7 |
ARNOLD Luke
FREEMAN Lydia |
05 Nov 1788 | Winchester, Cheshire Co., NH | I429 I3142 |
8 |
HOBSON John
SPILLER Hannah |
05 Nov 1788 | I4034 I9169 | |
9 |
FIELD Lucius
ASHLEY Virtue |
05 Nov 1806 | I19097 I19092 | |
10 |
Brown Joseph
Proctor Lucy |
05 Nov 1822 | I51412 I51192 | |
11 |
WARRINGTON Charles Bower
DAVISSON Mary |
05 Nov 1836 | Clark Co., OH | I36962 I36961 |
12 |
INGRAM Harrison
HUBBARD Rhoda Diana |
05 Nov 1845 | I14724 I16050 | |
13 |
CUSHMAN Solomon
BRIGHAM Lucy Benton |
05 Nov 1849 | Chelsea, Orange Co., VT | I25896 I25686 |
14 |
BIRGE David Warner
EASTMAN Hannah |
05 Nov 1856 | Ovid, Seneca Co., NY | I15230 I15569 |
15 |
CAPRON George O.
FRANCIS Rosella B. |
05 Nov 1856 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1783 I2968 |
16 |
LANELIUS Johan Alfred
EILITZ Adolfina Charlotta |
05 Nov 1860 | I4868 I2601 | |
17 |
DAVISSON Josiah
FLOYD Elizabeth |
05 Nov 1862 | Gilmer Co., WV | I39216 I39217 |
18 |
Annable Orsemus Ebenezer
Barnhouse Margaret Elizabeth |
05 Nov 1876 | Gage County, NE | I52374 I52410 |
19 |
MORLEY William Alfred
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta |
05 Nov 1896 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29676 I29828 |
20 |
AMBROOK Charles Brewster
WEBSTER Floy B |
05 Nov 1900 | St. Johns, Clinton Co., MI | I26952 I27309 |
21 |
COLLINS Lawrence R.
LAW Melva Roxanna |
05 Nov 1925 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37586 I37585 |
22 |
LAW Arden Lester
COLLINS Susie Pearl |
05 Nov 1925 | I37579 I37580 |