Matches 1 to 61 of 61
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Thomas |
Abt 07 Jan 1354 | Woodstock Palace, Oxfordshire, England | I21897 |
2 |
COOPER Sarah |
07 Jan 1638 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I57671 |
3 |
SMITH Jonas |
Abt 07 Jan 1692 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8970 |
4 |
LAGACÉ Michel Migner |
07 Jan 1737 | Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatiére Canada | I54575 |
5 |
AVERY Elisha |
Abt 07 Jan 1742 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45990 |
6 |
INGRAHAM Joseph |
07 Jan 1759 | I45017 | |
7 |
FISHER Anna |
07 Jan 1767 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46971 |
8 |
OBER Elizabeth |
07 Jan 1768 | I5998 | |
9 |
GUNN Cynthia |
07 Jan 1770 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I29510 |
10 |
MOSELEY John |
07 Jan 1770 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21920 |
11 |
MORSE Jr John |
07 Jan 1771 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I19727 |
12 |
APPLIN Thomas |
07 Jan 1779 | East Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I400 |
13 |
DAVISON Asa |
07 Jan 1781 | I35999 | |
14 |
STRATTON Achsah |
07 Jan 1785 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I32585 |
15 |
MONTAGUE Ira |
07 Jan 1787 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14666 |
16 |
BENNETT Orpha |
07 Jan 1799 | CT | I41969 |
17 |
Fillmore President Millard |
07 Jan 1800 | Locke, Cayuga County, NY | I52135 |
18 |
Moore William |
07 Jan 1803 | Cameron, Steuben Co., NY | I54124 |
19 |
NOBLE Mary Ann |
07 Jan 1809 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18618 |
20 |
HANSON Malinda |
07 Jan 1813 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29551 |
21 |
SPROUT Amos Artemus |
07 Jan 1814 | Attica, NY | I43230 |
22 |
Brown Henry W. |
07 Jan 1815 | Vennor twp., Madison County, NY | I52635 |
23 |
GOSS Sarah Abott |
07 Jan 1818 | I15766 | |
24 |
MARSTON Sarah Ann |
07 Jan 1818 | Williamstown, Orange Co., VT | I25857 |
25 |
MUNN Sarah Selina |
07 Jan 1819 | I33652 | |
26 |
SHOEMAKER David Schantz |
07 Jan 1820 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8591 |
27 |
CUSHMAN Lucia Cornelia |
07 Jan 1821 | I33729 | |
28 |
Newland Rial |
07 Jan 1823 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52229 |
29 |
NURSE James Lyman |
07 Jan 1825 | Farmingham, Middlesex Co., MA | I33104 |
30 |
NEWELL Otis H |
07 Jan 1829 | Chenango Co., NY | I25467 |
31 |
HANNUM Lucy Talcott |
07 Jan 1833 | Lunenburg, Essex Co., VT | I14783 |
32 |
WISNER Laura Amelia |
07 Jan 1834 | Geauga, OH | I30513 |
33 |
BARNUM William Hill |
07 Jan 1837 | Danbury, CT | I17510 |
34 |
Farr Dennis W. |
07 Jan 1840 | I51025 | |
35 |
PULSIFER Mary Ellen |
07 Jan 1841 | Whitehall, NY | I7710 |
36 |
SMITH John Menard |
07 Jan 1841 | McHenry, IL | I28107 |
37 |
COCHRAN Martha |
07 Jan 1845 | Newbern, Armaugh Co., Ireland | I26860 |
38 |
BLOSSOM James Knox |
07 Jan 1846 | Norwich, Chenango Co., NY | I30860 |
39 |
HYDE William |
07 Jan 1847 | Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie Co., IA | I33054 |
40 |
STRANTZ Juliana |
07 Jan 1857 | Pamhagen, Neusiedl am See Bezirk, Burgenland, Austria | I56892 |
41 |
FULLER Alta R |
07 Jan 1862 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31268 |
42 |
O'Toole Patrick E. |
07 Jan 1864 | Sibley Co., MN | I39902 |
43 |
BRANCHAUD Clara |
07 Jan 1869 | I1376 | |
44 |
MOLEN Millie |
07 Jan 1871 | Malad, Oneida Co., ID | I33108 |
45 |
ODEKIRK Kathryn Ellen |
07 Jan 1871 | Montpelier, Bear Lake Co., ID | I13187 |
46 |
BURNHAM Millie Lou |
07 Jan 1877 | Oxford, WI | I15857 |
47 |
WARREN Pheobe A |
07 Jan 1878 | I17434 | |
48 |
BISHOP Mahonri Moriancumer |
07 Jan 1879 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I12863 |
49 |
BISHOP William Mahonri |
07 Jan 1879 | Deseret, Millard Co., UT | I12936 |
50 |
WHITE Norman Wade |
07 Jan 1879 | De Kalb, De Kalb Co., IL | I27114 |
51 |
LEMAY Lucina |
07 Jan 1880 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I43809 |
52 |
LEMAY Lucina |
07 Jan 1880 | Leclercville, Quebec, Canada | I44748 |
53 |
WEST Millie |
07 Jan 1884 | Catawba, Clark Co., OH | I36947 |
54 |
RIDGEWAY Irvine Carlton |
07 Jan 1885 | WI | I17426 |
55 |
ROOT Lucie Emma |
07 Jan 1892 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I13826 |
56 |
WOODRUFF Wyllys |
07 Jan 1897 | La Junta, CA | I22407 |
57 |
KING Lucy Faucette |
07 Jan 1898 | New York Co., NY | I35250 |
58 |
FALLEY Gladys |
07 Jan 1900 | I13914 | |
59 |
STRANTZ Rose |
07 Jan 1900 | Little Canada, Ramsey Co., MN | I56888 |
60 |
MORLEY Hettie Louella |
07 Jan 1905 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30349 |
61 |
ROBERTS Helen Yvonne |
07 Jan 1921 | Agawam, Hampden Co., MA | I54615 |
Matches 1 to 37 of 37
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PLANTAGENET Philippa |
Abt 07 Jan 1377 | Wigmore Abbey, Herefordshire, England | I21875 |
2 |
PARADIS Guillaume |
Bef 08 Jan 1727 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I6178 |
3 |
SOUCY Pierre |
07 Jan 1760 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I9132 |
4 |
BURR Mary |
07 Jan 1799 | Sandisfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I20692 |
5 |
SPRING Maria |
07 Jan 1804 | Granby, CT | I27752 |
6 |
Santee John |
07 Jan 1812 | I54195 | |
7 |
CAPRON Margaret |
07 Jan 1821 | I39885 | |
8 |
DWIGHT Emmeline |
07 Jan 1843 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19575 |
9 |
STEINER Elizabeth |
07 Jan 1850 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56804 |
10 |
STEARNS Theodore |
07 Jan 1869 | I13800 | |
11 |
POST Phoebe Juliana |
07 Jan 1871 | Roxbury, Delaware Co, NY | I45610 |
12 |
RUSSELL Samuel |
07 Jan 1871 | I32376 | |
13 |
ABBOTT Ellen Sarah |
07 Jan 1875 | I25932 | |
14 |
ABBOTT Nora Hannah |
07 Jan 1875 | I26007 | |
15 |
BISHOP Mahonri Moriancumer |
07 Jan 1879 | I12863 | |
16 |
BISHOP William Mahonri |
07 Jan 1879 | I12936 | |
17 |
LANDBERG Ruth Agnes |
07 Jan 1881 | I4857 | |
18 |
CUSHMAN Robert Seorim |
07 Jan 1894 | I31180 | |
19 |
HAGIN Sarah Ann |
07 Jan 1896 | I30632 | |
20 |
GOGGIN Ellen |
07 Jan 1901 | Tingwick, Arthabasha County, Quebec, Canada | I3449 |
21 |
MORTON Carl |
07 Jan 1901 | Waukegan, Lake Co., IL | I32726 |
22 |
HOFFMAN Aurora Elisabeth |
07 Jan 1903 | Stockholm, Stockholms Län, Sweden | I49345 |
23 |
DAVISON Josephia |
07 Jan 1912 | Waseca, Waseca Co., MN | I35008 |
24 |
HAUGHT Amos Peter |
07 Jan 1914 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38903 |
25 |
ESTEY Loretta Augusta |
07 Jan 1929 | Sioux City, Woodbury Co., IA | I2737 |
26 |
MAXWELL Susan Ann |
07 Jan 1935 | I38838 | |
27 |
BLETTE Pierre |
07 Jan 1936 | I55665 | |
28 |
CUSHMAN Mary Angeline |
07 Jan 1944 | Santa Barbara, CA | I33706 |
29 |
J. Harriet |
07 Jan 1954 | I56648 | |
30 |
ANDERSON Clara Belle |
07 Jan 1958 | Toledo, Lucas Co., OH | I26768 |
31 |
CLARK Joseph Crawford |
07 Jan 1961 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I30038 |
32 |
PACKARD Forrest Leroy |
07 Jan 1963 | Oceanside, CA | I6139 |
33 |
WILCOX Rachel Marie |
07 Jan 1977 | CA | I35498 |
34 |
DAVISON Ruth Alene |
07 Jan 1985 | Fort Myers, Lee Co., FL | I35510 |
35 |
Gelder William Harry |
07 Jan 1989 | Dresden, Yates Co., NY | I52711 |
36 |
BEAUDETTE Florence Mary |
07 Jan 2002 | Ontario, Canada | I44391 |
37 |
EBER Florence Vera |
07 Jan 2009 | Chesapeake, VA | I2593 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lambert-Champagne Masrie-Thérèse [] |
07 Jan 1752 | St-Nicolas, Québec, Canada | I39565 |
2 |
HUTCHINSON Wellington |
07 Jan 1923 | Ellington Cemetery, Tuscola Co., MI | I26923 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WELLES Thomas
ROOT Thankful |
Abt 07 Jan 1696 | Deerfield, MA | I20304 I20303 |
2 |
NIQUET Francois
DESCHENES Marie Claude Miville Dit |
07 Jan 1699 | St-Francois-Du-Lac, Yamaska, PQ, Canada | I5943 I2386 |
3 |
DUBÉ Pierre
BOUCHER Marie-Therese |
07 Jan 1704 | Riviere-Ouelle, L'Assomption, Kamouraska, Quebec | I57537 I57536 |
4 |
DUBÉ Laurent
BOUCHER Genevieve |
07 Jan 1706 | Riviere-Ouelle, L'Assomption, Kamouraska, Quebec | I2507 I1245 |
5 |
DUBE Augustin
SOUCY Marie Anne |
07 Jan 1724 | I2503 I9125 | |
6 |
SOUCY Joseph
MIGNIER Madeleine |
07 Jan 1727 | I9124 I5673 | |
7 |
ROBIDA Jacques
MIVILLE Marie Madeleine |
07 Jan 1734 | St-Francois-Du-Lac, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8210 I5753 |
8 |
PULSIFER Francis
LAKEMAN Sarah |
Abt 07 Jan 1741 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7238 I4792 |
9 |
BISSON Francois
DUPUIS Michelle Archange |
07 Jan 1762 | St. Constant, Laprairie | I1060 I2558 |
10 |
SMITH Jonas
LOWE Mary |
07 Jan 1778 | I8971 I5270 | |
11 |
BELANGER Jean Baptiste
ROY Genevieve |
07 Jan 1800 | St. Vallier | I57285 I57286 |
12 |
HUBBARD Noadiah
GRAVES Sarah |
07 Jan 1810 | I15324 I15103 | |
13 |
HAMEL Joseph
GAGNE Marguerite |
07 Jan 1817 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I3686 I3312 |
14 |
CHURCH Samuel
HEWINS Rebecca |
07 Jan 1818 | I45208 I45361 | |
15 |
CADWELL Joseph
BUSH Julia |
07 Jan 1827 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I16674 I16782 |
16 |
UTTER Sammuel
SANFORD Mahala Cecelia |
07 Jan 1828 | I42657 I42687 | |
17 |
FLOYD Ebenezer
PULSIFER Lois |
07 Jan 1833 | Newbury, Essex Co., MA | I2909 I7597 |
18 |
RICE Ezra
CLAPP Abigail Root |
07 Jan 1835 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31528 I31595 |
19 |
FREEMAN Rufus
PHIPPS Clarissa D. |
07 Jan 1838 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I56477 I56546 |
20 |
Hart Nathaniel
Newland Lydia A. |
07 Jan 1843 | Cayuga County, NY | I52349 I52346 |
21 |
SWITZER Horace K
PIER Anna |
07 Jan 1844 | I17107 I17780 | |
22 |
Risdon Lewis Cass
Judd Gertrude Betsey |
07 Jan 1851 | Albion, MI | I52420 I52059 |
23 |
EASTMAN Richard Kimball
Von GROVES Christina Ann |
07 Jan 1853 | Champaign Co, OH | I43231 I43228 |
24 |
Williams James
Walsh Ellen |
07 Jan 1857 | St. Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55901 I55911 |
25 |
LEBEL Georges
MARTEL Celestine |
07 Jan 1862 | St-Arsene, QC | I4978 I5436 |
26 |
Caldwell Charles H.
Hill Lucy J. |
07 Jan 1863 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53339 I53146 |
27 |
BEAULIEU Napoleon Hudon Dit
CORBIN Mathilde |
07 Jan 1868 | PQ, Canada | I777 I2121 |
28 |
BOUCHER Francois
GIROUX Elizabeth |
07 Jan 1872 | I1235 I3399 | |
29 |
BOUCHER Edward
RICHARDSON Elizabeth |
07 Jan 1873 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I1223 I8162 |
30 |
COTE Joseph
PILON Obeline |
07 Jan 1873 | St-Jean-Baptiste, Roxton Falls, PQ, Canada | I2132 I6542 |
31 |
COLLIER Charles Augustus
RAWSON Susie Julia Eliza |
07 Jan 1875 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I31124 I31389 |
32 |
SHOEMAKER Charles Peter
BENSON Anna H. |
07 Jan 1877 | Three Rivers St.Joeph, MI | I8589 I960 |
33 |
FEWKES Jarvis Rila
ROOT Elsie Mae |
07 Jan 1883 | Edwards Co., IL | I14090 I14202 |
34 |
Lynch Michael
Gleason Mary |
07 Jan 1886 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55957 I55963 |
35 |
HUDON Louis
GOSSELIN Alphonsine |
07 Jan 1901 | St. Paul de Chester | I47395 I47396 |
36 |
BEAULIEU Ovide
RIOUX Marie-Hermine |
07 Jan 1903 | PQ, Canada | I782 I8187 |
37 |
BOOTH Merritt Erastus
PHILLIPS Edith M. |
07 Jan 1907 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56710 I56744 |
38 |
BEAUREGARD Joseph Louis
COTE Laura |
07 Jan 1913 | St-Jean-Baptiste, Roxton Falls, PQ, Canada | I814 I2134 |
39 |
GENDRON Husband of Josephine
GENDRON Josephine |
07 Jan 1914 | Byng Inlet, District of Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I55137 I55142 |