Matches 1 to 53 of 53
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITBREAD Alice |
07 Oct 1577 | Bedfordshire, England | I20801 |
2 |
OUELLET Gregoire |
07 Oct 1672 | Ste-Famille, I.O., Quebec, PQ, Canada | I6122 |
3 |
PULSIFER Hannah |
07 Oct 1708 | I7313 | |
4 |
ROOT Dorothy |
07 Oct 1715 | Northampton, MA | I20248 |
5 |
LYMAN John |
07 Oct 1723 | Northampton, MA | I15658 |
6 |
BILLINGS Jonathan |
07 Oct 1739 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29199 |
7 |
OLMSTEAD Thankful |
07 Oct 1739 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I39463 |
8 |
BEAULIEU Catherine Hudon |
07 Oct 1746 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54584 |
9 |
BURROWS Mary |
07 Oct 1749 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46228 |
10 |
INGRAHAM William |
07 Oct 1754 | Woodbury, Litchfield, CT | I45976 |
11 |
FREEMAN Mary |
07 Oct 1755 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3151 |
12 |
MOSELEY Sophia |
07 Oct 1760 | I21912 | |
13 |
GAGNON Madeleine |
07 Oct 1771 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I3322 |
14 |
DAVISON Lucy |
07 Oct 1773 | I35985 | |
15 |
DEWEY Jonathan |
07 Oct 1773 | Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | I17902 |
16 |
ARMS Christopher |
07 Oct 1777 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33849 |
17 |
EASTMAN Benjamin |
07 Oct 1784 | Guilford, CT | I42706 |
18 |
FISCHIER Sofia Carolina |
07 Oct 1797 | Nora, Nora, Örebro Län, Sweden | I49334 |
19 |
Annable Bartlett |
07 Oct 1800 | Ashfield, Franklin County, Ma | I53516 |
20 |
Rev Marvin ROOT |
07 Oct 1802 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40495 |
21 |
Tennant Sarah H. |
07 Oct 1807 | North Kingston, Rhode Island | I52419 |
22 |
HUNTINGTON George Oliver |
07 Oct 1810 | Oswego, Oswego Co., NY | I16478 |
23 |
DEWEY Thomas David |
07 Oct 1815 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17977 |
24 |
HILLS Chauncy |
07 Oct 1816 | Worthington, OH | I32055 |
25 |
GRAVES William B |
07 Oct 1821 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15928 |
26 |
WILDMAN George |
07 Oct 1822 | Barrington, NY | I42095 |
27 |
BARNARD Ebenezer |
07 Oct 1823 | I30548 | |
28 |
HIGHLAND Mary Ann |
07 Oct 1824 | West Milford, Harrison Co., WV | I36786 |
29 |
PULSIFER Jane Susan |
07 Oct 1826 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7410 |
30 |
LYMAN Francis A |
07 Oct 1828 | I14734 | |
31 |
GENDRON Agathe |
07 Oct 1831 | I55120 | |
32 |
Risdon Allen Hutchins |
07 Oct 1832 | Saline, Washtenaw County, MI | I52148 |
33 |
MOSMAN Sarah |
07 Oct 1835 | I28959 | |
34 |
DOANE Julie Mather |
07 Oct 1842 | Essex, Middlesex Co., CT | I25965 |
35 |
ROOT Cynthia G |
07 Oct 1843 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I13356 |
36 |
SAYRE Lydia Clio |
07 Oct 1845 | Jefferson Twp, Cook Co., IL | I26464 |
37 |
WRIGHT Sarah Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1846 | I21095 | |
38 |
RIGGS John Lockhart |
07 Oct 1848 | Mt. Pleasant, Henry Co., IA | I30064 |
39 |
BROWN Frederick Tilden |
07 Oct 1853 | I31594 | |
40 |
DENSMORE Flora |
07 Oct 1854 | Elkhorn, Walworth Co., WI | I19674 |
41 |
LYMAN Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1855 | I15618 | |
42 |
DANA Eleanor Jane |
07 Oct 1857 | Sidney, Australia | I12895 |
43 |
RICE James Curtis |
07 Oct 1859 | Leverett, Franklin Co., MA | I56704 |
44 |
STACY Alexina Inness |
07 Oct 1861 | Jacksonville, Morgan Co., IL | I31386 |
45 |
DAVISSON Jesse Floyd |
07 Oct 1869 | I39347 | |
46 |
Loghry Mary Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1869 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I53029 |
47 |
Annable Caroline A. |
07 Oct 1874 | I53555 | |
48 |
MORIN Walter D. |
07 Oct 1884 | Saratoga Springs, Saratoga Co., NY | I35615 |
49 |
CRUZAN Blanche Gertrude |
07 Oct 1885 | Denison, Crawford Co., IA | I30348 |
50 |
PALMER Hazel E |
07 Oct 1896 | Moffat, Saguache, CO | I32263 |
51 |
KENNEDY Will A |
07 Oct 1898 | I47181 | |
52 |
BIRD Marion Taylor |
07 Oct 1904 | Carterville, Williamson, IL | I32700 |
53 |
Wilson Clyde C. |
07 Oct 1904 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I54347 |
Matches 1 to 36 of 36
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of FRANCE Charles III "The Simple" King |
07 Oct 0929 | Pberonne, Austrasia | I23894 |
2 |
DEBOHUN Eleanor |
07 Oct 1363 | I2312 | |
3 |
PELLETIER Charles |
07 Oct 1713 | I6384 | |
4 |
ROOT Moses |
07 Oct 1744 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18857 |
5 |
TYLER Huldah |
07 Oct 1780 | I39857 | |
6 |
ROOT Israel |
07 Oct 1809 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I22069 |
7 |
Clarke Temperance |
07 Oct 1816 | Mattapoisettes, Plymouth County, MA | I53402 |
8 |
LYMAN |
07 Oct 1821 | I15717 | |
9 |
ROOT Daniel |
07 Oct 1821 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40480 |
10 |
GRAVES Selah |
07 Oct 1825 | I18273 | |
11 |
Hunt Anna Waldo |
07 Oct 1829 | I50729 | |
12 |
DEWEY Rhoda |
07 Oct 1834 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18556 |
13 |
DANA Mary Ann Charlotte |
07 Oct 1844 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I12840 |
14 |
BRADISH Jr Samuel |
07 Oct 1846 | Elk Creek, Erie Co., PA | I32383 |
15 |
OBER Johanna |
07 Oct 1846 | Bradford, Merrimack, N.H. | I6019 |
16 |
AVERY Daniel |
07 Oct 1852 | Wilmington, VT | I45058 |
17 |
MERSEREAU Samuel John Mills |
07 Oct 1857 | Portville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I26306 |
18 |
MORLEY Theresa Arathusa |
07 Oct 1858 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I29701 |
19 |
ESTABROOK Henry Wells |
07 Oct 1863 | Carlyle, Clinton Co., Illinois | I31656 |
20 |
HATCH Lovissa |
07 Oct 1871 | I17386 | |
21 |
PATTERSON Ann |
07 Oct 1875 | I32917 | |
22 |
EASTMAN Daniel |
07 Oct 1879 | Texas | I42375 |
23 |
DAVIS Sally |
07 Oct 1880 | Mt. Carroll, IL | I26443 |
24 |
GRAVES Edward Horatio |
07 Oct 1880 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I14927 |
25 |
BIRDSALL George |
07 Oct 1892 | Otsego, Otsego Co., NY | I19013 |
26 |
DAVISON Carrie |
07 Oct 1896 | Ypsilanti, Washtenaw, Co., MI | I35612 |
27 |
LUNDHOLM Gunnar |
07 Oct 1912 | I54823 | |
28 |
PULCIPHER Mary Hazel |
07 Oct 1912 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I7715 |
29 |
LYNCH George Leslie |
07 Oct 1934 | Sacarmento, Sacarmento Co., CA | I13580 |
30 |
ARMS Arthur Green |
07 Oct 1945 | I30829 | |
31 |
MORRISON Matthew |
07 Oct 1948 | Grants Pass, Josephine Co., OR | I17184 |
32 |
BRADISH Lucinda Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1949 | I32914 | |
33 |
PULSIFER Charles William |
07 Oct 1965 | I6959 | |
34 |
HART John Scott |
07 Oct 1967 | I35684 | |
35 |
CHANDONNAIS Frederick Napoleon |
07 Oct 1990 | Sault Ste. Marie Co., MI | I54948 |
36 |
HIBBARD Ernest Willard |
07 Oct 1991 | North Hadley, MA | I28657 |
Matches 1 to 20 of 20
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Browne Thomas
Browne Wife of Thomas |
07 Oct 1656 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I50785 I50996 |
2 |
ROOT Thomas
GRIDLEY Mary |
07 Oct 1665 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14352 I20619 |
3 |
ROOT Thomas
SPENCER Mary |
07 Oct 1675 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14352 I20620 |
4 |
DEWEY Martin
DEWEY Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1740 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19473 I19475 |
5 |
COLE Jonathan
WEST Elizabeth |
07 Oct 1750 | Scituate, Providence Co, RI | I46129 I45845 |
6 |
DEWEY Zebediah
STEARNS Beulah |
07 Oct 1762 | Tyringham, Berkshire Co., MA | I17854 I18172 |
7 |
WOODMANSEE Gideon
CARTER Aimee |
07 Oct 1781 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46055 I46881 |
8 |
PIERCE Isaac
FITCH Anna |
07 Oct 1782 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46307 I45520 |
9 |
WELLES Hezekiah
WELLES Hannah |
07 Oct 1798 | I40302 I40303 | |
10 |
CUSHMAN Isaac
GARRETT Harriet Keziah |
07 Oct 1819 | I33698 I33718 | |
11 |
ROOT Hiram
MCMICHAEL Jane |
07 Oct 1835 | St. Joseph Co, IN | I41656 I41619 |
12 |
BELLEFEUILLE Theodore
BISSON Sophia |
07 Oct 1855 | I930 I1102 | |
13 |
SWAN James Harris
DOANE Julie Mather |
07 Oct 1868 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., CT | I26245 I25965 |
14 |
HIMROD Charles
JUDSON Alice Frances |
07 Oct 1869 | I16609 I16745 | |
15 |
WILCOX Samuel Whitney
LYMAN Emma Washburn |
07 Oct 1874 | Hilo, Hawaii, HA | I27965 I27828 |
16 |
BLACKMUN Truman LeRoy
ARMS Estella Belle |
07 Oct 1885 | NE | I30783 I30903 |
17 |
Clarke William Packer
Anable Virginia Frances |
07 Oct 1891 | Long Island City, Ny | I53581 I53590 |
18 |
PULSIFER William Moor
LIBBY Helen |
07 Oct 1896 | I8064 I5170 | |
19 |
FREEMAN Robert George
SMITH Eva Louisa |
07 Oct 1908 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I3195 I8933 |
20 |
GROUP Paul Allen
FATUM Evelyn Louise |
07 Oct 1939 | Vernon City, NY | I3604 I2817 |