Matches 1 to 66 of 66
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALL Mary |
07 Nov 1643 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I47250 |
2 |
BULLOCK Samuel |
07 Nov 1683 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46776 |
3 |
Brown Ephraim |
07 Nov 1710 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51215 |
4 |
SATTERLEE William |
07 Nov 1712 | New London, CT | I46224 |
5 |
BULLOCK Coomer |
07 Nov 1734 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46178 |
6 |
NETTLETON Priscilla |
07 Nov 1740 | I25993 | |
7 |
TINGLEY Lois |
07 Nov 1742 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9543 |
8 |
BARNES Abel |
07 Nov 1754 | Farmington, Hartford Co., CT | I40611 |
9 |
INGERSOLL Jonathan |
07 Nov 1754 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18755 |
10 |
GRIDLEY Silas |
07 Nov 1757 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I26740 |
11 |
DEWEY Solomon |
07 Nov 1758 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18625 |
12 |
FITCH Jonathan Root |
07 Nov 1760 | I13247 | |
13 |
BUELL Eunice |
07 Nov 1761 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40571 |
14 |
FREEMAN Chester |
07 Nov 1766 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3043 |
15 |
DEWEY Sybil |
07 Nov 1783 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19685 |
16 |
EASTMAN Salina |
07 Nov 1785 | NY | I43417 |
17 |
EWING Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1786 | VA | I36614 |
18 |
INGRAHAM Jacob Styles |
07 Nov 1788 | Halifax, Nova Scotia | I46713 |
19 |
ASHLEY Timothy |
07 Nov 1789 | Milton, VT | I17970 |
20 |
MARTIN William |
07 Nov 1789 | Claverack, Columbia Co., NY | I17211 |
21 |
PULSIFER Anna Ober |
07 Nov 1791 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6819 |
22 |
FRENCH Aaron |
07 Nov 1792 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I41986 |
23 |
ALDER Phebe |
07 Nov 1799 | I56587 | |
24 |
HUBBARD Moses |
07 Nov 1800 | I14650 | |
25 |
SMITH Josiah |
07 Nov 1808 | I8982 | |
26 |
Brown Martin |
07 Nov 1813 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51360 |
27 |
HOUSE Harriet |
07 Nov 1816 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16256 |
28 |
SEARLE Sylvanus Strong |
07 Nov 1823 | Southampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14771 |
29 |
CLAPP Henry Baldwin |
07 Nov 1827 | New York, NY | I31563 |
30 |
RICH Virtulon |
07 Nov 1829 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35322 |
31 |
JOHNSON Adaline |
07 Nov 1830 | I47636 | |
32 |
FRENCH Edwin |
07 Nov 1833 | I42043 | |
33 |
SANFORD Charles Nelson |
07 Nov 1833 | Canton, NY | I35278 |
34 |
SHEPARD Naomi Cornelia |
07 Nov 1835 | I19263 | |
35 |
FERRY Solomon C |
07 Nov 1836 | I14397 | |
36 |
Brown Charles Wetherbee |
07 Nov 1840 | Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | I51156 |
37 |
LABRASH Adeline |
Abt 07 Nov 1842 | I50062 | |
38 |
CLARK Frances Louise |
07 Nov 1843 | I13445 | |
39 |
CHESLEY Milan Arelle |
07 Nov 1850 | Sheffield, Caledonia Co., VT | I26512 |
40 |
Annable Charles E. |
07 Nov 1851 | Howard Township, Steuben County, NY | I53239 |
41 |
ROOT Edward Temple |
07 Nov 1851 | I29364 | |
42 |
BRADISH Emily Maria |
07 Nov 1852 | I32824 | |
43 |
LYMAN Maria Phelps |
07 Nov 1852 | I14398 | |
44 |
EASTMAN Anna Sara Ridge |
07 Nov 1858 | Buffalo, Erie Co., NY | I14425 |
45 |
BYRD Alice Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1863 | Montery, VA | I31310 |
46 |
INGRAHAM Alvin |
07 Nov 1866 | Indiana | I49472 |
47 |
ROOT Etta Luella |
07 Nov 1867 | Bone Gap, Edwards Co., IL | I14127 |
48 |
PULSIFER Alice Maud |
07 Nov 1868 | I6790 | |
49 |
BROCKETT Phinehas Miron |
07 Nov 1870 | Canton, CT | I27769 |
50 |
DEWEY Walter Henry |
07 Nov 1871 | I19397 | |
51 |
DAVISON Volony V. |
07 Nov 1873 | Clayton, Adams Co., IL | I35892 |
52 |
HILLS Jessie Gertrude |
07 Nov 1878 | I32136 | |
53 |
INGERSOLL Florence |
07 Nov 1880 | West Bay City, Bay City Co., MI | I22435 |
54 |
PIER Willis J |
07 Nov 1880 | I17394 | |
55 |
ROOT Etta Marie |
07 Nov 1880 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31209 |
56 |
WARNER Edmund Barnes |
07 Nov 1881 | Reading, Hillsdale Co, MI | I26858 |
57 |
TIMM Alma |
07 Nov 1883 | Bloomington, McLean Co., IL | I38386 |
58 |
Goggin Edmond |
07 Nov 1884 | Warwick, Pq | I56036 |
59 |
SINGLEY George Albert |
07 Nov 1886 | I35524 | |
60 |
CUSHING Fred Albert |
07 Nov 1892 | I35867 | |
61 |
DAVISSON Etha (Etta) Mae |
07 Nov 1894 | Jefferson, Warren Co., IA | I36316 |
62 |
OLMSTEAD Philander Earl |
07 Nov 1896 | I33314 | |
63 |
SHEPARDSON George |
07 Nov 1902 | I47111 | |
64 |
HAGGERTY Burlin Victor |
07 Nov 1908 | I49502 | |
65 |
EMRICH Vern Leroy |
07 Nov 1915 | I56220 | |
66 |
Gleason John E. |
07 Nov 1922 | Tingwick, PQ | I55877 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chapman Mary Ann |
07 Nov 1877 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I56017 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of LBEON Sancha Princess |
07 Nov 1067 | I25039 | |
2 |
ESTEY Christopher |
07 Nov 1621 | Preston, Eng. | I2707 |
3 |
FRARY Mehitable |
07 Nov 1698 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I20343 |
4 |
Brown Abigail |
07 Nov 1739 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I50859 |
5 |
ROBINSON John |
07 Nov 1751 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46392 |
6 |
Wood Mary |
07 Nov 1754 | Mansfield, Tolland County, Ct. | I51667 |
7 |
AVERY Benoni |
07 Nov 1762 | Havana, Cuba | I46379 |
8 |
Delano, Jr. Jonathan |
Bef 08 Nov 1767 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I53960 |
9 |
Vassall Leonard |
07 Nov 1775 | I50277 | |
10 |
ROOT Lucy |
07 Nov 1776 | I25390 | |
11 |
BEAULIEU Madeleine Hudon Dit |
07 Nov 1807 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I759 |
12 |
PALMER Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1818 | North Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45706 |
13 |
TILDEN Joshua |
07 Nov 1819 | I28030 | |
14 |
ROOT Daniel |
07 Nov 1820 | I40739 | |
15 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
07 Nov 1827 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I7087 |
16 |
MONTAGUE John |
07 Nov 1832 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29169 |
17 |
MORGAN Jeanette Esther |
07 Nov 1833 | Stafford, Tolland Co., CT | I16137 |
18 |
RUSSELL Edwin |
07 Nov 1833 | I15068 | |
19 |
BARNES Abigail |
07 Nov 1838 | Vienna, Oneida Co., NY | I40594 |
20 |
Brown Lewis B. |
07 Nov 1851 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I50959 |
21 |
CALKINS Lydia |
07 Nov 1853 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I45932 |
22 |
HUMISTON Asaph |
07 Nov 1853 | Fenners Twp, Madison Co., NY | I41933 |
23 |
SPAULDING Betsey |
07 Nov 1854 | I41828 | |
24 |
BLAISDELL Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1855 | I1123 | |
25 |
PINNEY Intrepid C |
07 Nov 1855 | I32167 | |
26 |
PROUTY Jane Eliza |
07 Nov 1857 | I15079 | |
27 |
DAVISSON Lemuel Samuel |
07 Nov 1862 | Pleasant, Clark Co., OH | I36842 |
28 |
EASTMAN Nial |
07 Nov 1872 | Adelaide Twp, Middlesex Co, Ontario, Canada | I42216 |
29 |
PARKS Sarah |
07 Nov 1875 | I18949 | |
30 |
PULSIFER Hervey |
07 Nov 1890 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I7362 |
31 |
Gelder William V. |
07 Nov 1904 | I52724 | |
32 |
TYLER Daniel |
07 Nov 1906 | Beaver, Beaver Co., UT | I9635 |
33 |
Wetherbee Ann Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1906 | Brattleboro, Windham County, VT | I50914 |
34 |
GUNN Minnie Jane |
07 Nov 1933 | I29998 | |
35 |
MILLS Jay Dewey |
07 Nov 1941 | Loyalton, SD | I19507 |
36 |
EASTMAN Alice Alvira |
07 Nov 1944 | I16196 | |
37 |
Bruckman Leroy |
07 Nov 1957 | I52937 | |
38 |
Dufrain Earl McKinley |
07 Nov 1984 | Indianapolis, Marion County, IN | I52765 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LABRIE Jean Mignault Dit
BOUCHER Marie-Sainte |
07 Nov 1689 | Chateau Richer, QC | I4753 I1296 |
2 |
MIVILLE Francois Dit Le Suisse
SAUVENIER Jeanne |
07 Nov 1692 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5727 I8402 |
3 |
LEVESQUE Robert Francois
(Aubert) Marie-Charlotte Auber |
07 Nov 1701 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I5162 I212 |
4 |
DEWEY Thomas
DEWEY Abigail |
07 Nov 1706 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19583 I19517 |
5 |
Le DUC Joseph
JOLY Geneveva |
07 Nov 1706 | Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I4966 I4439 |
6 |
BRONSON Ebenezer
HULL Mary |
07 Nov 1716 | I20501 I20502 | |
7 |
HARRIS William
PULSIFER Dorothy |
07 Nov 1724 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3796 I7065 |
8 |
FORTIN Jean-Baptiste
RICHARD Marthe |
07 Nov 1740 | PQ, Canada | I2935 I8160 |
9 |
WRIGHT James
BUELL Submit |
07 Nov 1748 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26249 I26300 |
10 |
WILCOX Benjamin
WHITTLESLEY Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1757 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26021 I26075 |
11 |
PHILLIPS Thomas
NOYES Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1771 | Ashfield, Franklin Co., MA | I47002 I5965 |
12 |
ROOT Erastus
HATCH Lucy |
07 Nov 1793 | Willington, CT | I41604 I41724 |
13 |
AVERY Christopher
ELDREDGE Mary |
07 Nov 1803 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I45755 I46457 |
14 |
ROOT Salmon
CARPENTER Eliza |
07 Nov 1807 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31055 I31275 |
15 |
COREY Aaron
STEARNS Sarah |
07 Nov 1813 | Pownal, VT | I41153 I41078 |
16 |
PULSIFER Amos
OBER Sally |
07 Nov 1813 | Charlestown, Cheshire Co., NH | I6802 I6040 |
17 |
ROOT Erastus Sergeant
WELLS Dorcas |
07 Nov 1822 | Augusta, NY | I40560 I40624 |
18 |
WELLS John
STANFORD Emeline |
07 Nov 1833 | I42599 I42731 | |
19 |
BALDWIN Simeon
GATES Lucy M |
07 Nov 1848 | I13989 I14158 | |
20 |
GATES Marcus
SACKETT Densie |
07 Nov 1854 | I13878 I14117 | |
21 |
RUSSELL John
MONTAGUE Mary Dickinson |
07 Nov 1855 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29136 I29102 |
22 |
SPRING Edwin
BROCKETT Lucy |
07 Nov 1866 | I27889 I27771 | |
23 |
Gelder William V.
Brown Margaret Rebecca |
07 Nov 1868 | Milo, Yates Co, NY | I52724 I52714 |
24 |
McCASLAND Theodore
DEWEY Captolia |
07 Nov 1875 | Bond Co., IL | I17906 I18176 |
25 |
SINGLETON James W.
LAW Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1881 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37547 I37546 |
26 |
BLEICH Balthasar
TSCHIDA Elizabeth |
07 Nov 1905 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56895 I56894 |
27 |
Osgood Sydney Valentine
Neilly Hattie May |
07 Nov 1912 | I53030 I52798 | |
28 |
PULSIFER Benjamin
LINDSTROM Evelyn |
07 Nov 1936 | I6876 I5194 |