Matches 1 to 68 of 68
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY Lydia |
08 Aug 1630 | I34030 | |
2 |
HARRIS John |
08 Aug 1649 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I3775 |
3 |
FREEMAN Jeremiah |
08 Aug 1689 | Dedham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3119 |
4 |
ROOT Ann |
08 Aug 1690 | Northampton, MA | I20326 |
5 |
Pitts Peter |
08 Aug 1692 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52509 |
6 |
MIVILLE Marie Madeline |
08 Aug 1693 | Notre Dame De Liesse, Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, QC, Canada | I5755 |
7 |
FORTIN Jean-Baptiste |
08 Aug 1710 | L'Islet, PQ, Canada | I2935 |
8 |
Newland Anthony |
08 Aug 1726 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52210 |
9 |
FREEMAN Samuel |
08 Aug 1732 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3205 |
10 |
FREEMAN Sarah |
08 Aug 1732 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3211 |
11 |
CARTER Mary |
08 Aug 1745 | Hebron, Hartford Co., CT | I16542 |
12 |
Howland Silas |
08 Aug 1749 | Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA | I52046 |
13 |
COOKE Experience |
Abt 08 Aug 1751 | Menham, Morris Co., NJ | I57058 |
14 |
ROOT Rhoda |
08 Aug 1759 | Vernon, CT | I40823 |
15 |
OBER Abigail |
08 Aug 1760 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I5984 |
16 |
PULSIFER Joseph Rice |
08 Aug 1762 | Grafton, MA | I7534 |
17 |
UNDERHILL Elizabeth |
08 Aug 1762 | I46410 | |
18 |
FAIRCHILD Joel |
08 Aug 1766 | Arlington, VT | I42817 |
19 |
ROCKWELL Elizabeth |
08 Aug 1771 | Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I34977 |
20 |
PULSIFER Sarah |
08 Aug 1773 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7909 |
21 |
INGRAHAM Experience |
08 Aug 1782 | New Milford, CT | I46001 |
22 |
ROOT Eliakim |
08 Aug 1783 | VT | I40788 |
23 |
PULSIFER Charles |
08 Aug 1787 | Campton, Grafton Co., NH | I6931 |
24 |
WILLIS John |
08 Aug 1788 | Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | I41778 |
25 |
PULSIFER Major |
08 Aug 1791 | I7632 | |
26 |
Coffin Elihu |
08 Aug 1793 | Nantucket, Nantucket County, MA | I53851 |
27 |
DEWEY Minerva |
08 Aug 1798 | Falls Village, Canaan Co., CT | I19505 |
28 |
GREENSLIT Sarah |
08 Aug 1806 | Chelsea, VT | I41924 |
29 |
ENSIGN Eliza |
08 Aug 1809 | I41010 | |
30 |
MCINTOSH Lavinia |
08 Aug 1811 | I13637 | |
31 |
SPRING Roxanna |
08 Aug 1812 | Granby, CT | I27627 |
32 |
WALTERS Sally Esther |
08 Aug 1817 | Russia, Herkimer Co., NY | I16983 |
33 |
THERIAULT Michael |
08 Aug 1822 | Kamouraska, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I9479 |
34 |
CUSHMAN Mary Ann |
08 Aug 1825 | I33637 | |
35 |
PULSIFER David |
08 Aug 1828 | Spafford, Onondaga Co., NY | I7008 |
36 |
HILLS Edwin Harvey |
08 Aug 1829 | Woodburn, OH | I32060 |
37 |
UTTERSTROM Johanna Carol |
08 Aug 1834 | Stockholm, Sweden | I9773 |
38 |
SHEPARDSON Noah |
08 Aug 1835 | I47167 | |
39 |
SHEPARDSON James Allen |
08 Aug 1836 | I47186 | |
40 |
BROWN Anna Judson |
08 Aug 1840 | Woodford, VT | I55615 |
41 |
BIRD Henry Clay |
08 Aug 1841 | Rockton, Winnebago Co., IL | I32693 |
42 |
HUBBARD Fannie Jerusha |
08 Aug 1843 | I15442 | |
43 |
GUYTON Thomas Elisha |
08 Aug 1844 | OH | I56711 |
44 |
BLACKMUN Truman LeRoy |
08 Aug 1846 | Huron, OH | I30783 |
45 |
ULMGREN Matilda Ingeborg Charlotta |
08 Aug 1849 | Örebro, Sweden | I50231 |
46 |
COLE Martin Luther |
08 Aug 1853 | Woodland Twp, Barry Co., MI | I17958 |
47 |
HILLS Ernest Herbert |
08 Aug 1859 | Pulaski Co, IL | I32028 |
48 |
ARMSTRONG Wilson Dewitt |
08 Aug 1860 | I29716 | |
49 |
BUSH Edward Hunt |
08 Aug 1860 | I22588 | |
50 |
PINNEY Seabury |
08 Aug 1861 | I32161 | |
51 |
PATTERSON Alexander Josiah |
08 Aug 1865 | Rochester, Monroe Co., NY | I29186 |
52 |
Wattenberger Jacob Cymore |
08 Aug 1868 | Lakeport, Lake County, California | I50944 |
53 |
CULLEN Edith Estelle |
08 Aug 1872 | I32543 | |
54 |
WOOLF Jane Eliza |
08 Aug 1873 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33110 |
55 |
PIER Willard |
08 Aug 1875 | I17631 | |
56 |
Burns William Andrew |
08 Aug 1880 | Iroquois County, IL | I52954 |
57 |
GUNN Kate |
08 Aug 1881 | I29976 | |
58 |
SUITER James Winfred |
08 Aug 1881 | I37151 | |
59 |
MORLEY Isaac William |
08 Aug 1882 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29489 |
60 |
HOWE Ernest L |
08 Aug 1883 | I30625 | |
61 |
COLE Burr Madison |
08 Aug 1887 | Woodland Twp, Barry Co., MI | I18038 |
62 |
ROSS Paul Dunton |
08 Aug 1888 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17965 |
63 |
CROCKER Laura Bernie |
08 Aug 1895 | I35209 | |
64 |
TURNER Lilllian |
08 Aug 1897 | Hemlock, Perry Co., OH | I36851 |
65 |
STOUT Abner S. |
08 Aug 1899 | Harrison Co., WV | I38446 |
66 |
STRANTZ Leopold |
08 Aug 1903 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56960 |
67 |
ALLILS Gloyd |
08 Aug 1907 | I34849 | |
68 |
ROISZ Susanna |
08 Aug 1909 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56789 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOLIOT Margery |
08 Aug 1349 | I44724 | |
2 |
FERRERS Anne |
08 Aug 1367 | I22092 | |
3 |
De BEAUCHAMP Margaret |
08 Aug 1482 | I20145 | |
4 |
UNKNOWN Mary |
08 Aug 1751 | Waltham, MA | I9748 |
5 |
FREEMAN Mary |
08 Aug 1757 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3151 |
6 |
PITTS Sarah |
08 Aug 1765 | Connecticut | I46284 |
7 |
BOWEN Thomas |
08 Aug 1782 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46968 |
8 |
BURR John |
08 Aug 1788 | Torrington, Litchfield Co., CT | I20688 |
9 |
MARTIN Seth |
08 Aug 1790 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45924 |
10 |
DEWEY Abraham |
08 Aug 1792 | Columbia, Tolland Co., CT | I25593 |
11 |
AVERY Abigail |
08 Aug 1797 | Ledyard, New London Co, CT | I46696 |
12 |
RIDER Mehitabel |
08 Aug 1797 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I40804 |
13 |
BEAULIEU Genevieve Hudon |
08 Aug 1809 | Ste-Anne-de-la-Pocatiére Canada | I54586 |
14 |
HARDING Daniel |
08 Aug 1816 | Richfield, Ostego Co., NY | I19029 |
15 |
CARTER Margery |
08 Aug 1818 | Pomfret, Windham Co., CT | I26391 |
16 |
Wright Sarah |
08 Aug 1821 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I50862 |
17 |
NOBLE Harriet |
08 Aug 1831 | I18526 | |
18 |
WHITING Sarah |
08 Aug 1832 | I18775 | |
19 |
DIBBLE James Moore |
08 Aug 1838 | I27819 | |
20 |
LYMAN Harriet Sophia |
08 Aug 1840 | I14904 | |
21 |
DESALLIERS Mary Aubuchon dit |
08 Aug 1849 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I2378 |
22 |
FITCH Marcillus "Mark" Tully Cicero |
08 Aug 1859 | Erie, PA | I13296 |
23 |
PULSIFER Henry F. |
08 Aug 1863 | Paris, ME | I7359 |
24 |
LYMAN Mary Ann |
08 Aug 1865 | I15200 | |
25 |
DISBROW Hannah |
08 Aug 1885 | St. John, New Brunswick | I22458 |
26 |
BUSH Mary |
08 Aug 1887 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18247 |
27 |
KNIGHT Ruhamah Patience |
08 Aug 1891 | Sandwich, DeKalb Co., IL | I41677 |
28 |
KNEPP Catherine |
08 Aug 1896 | Colon, Branch Co., MI | I4635 |
29 |
STEARNS Irene |
08 Aug 1896 | Ottawa, LaSalle Co., IL | I33234 |
30 |
TYLER Roswell Fillenzo |
08 Aug 1898 | Hesperia, Oceana Co, MI | I41896 |
31 |
RICH Almond |
08 Aug 1900 | Canton, Saint Lawrence Co., NY | I35347 |
32 |
HIGHLAND Mary Ann |
08 Aug 1901 | Harrison Co., WV | I36786 |
33 |
O'Connel Charles Walter |
08 Aug 1902 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I52866 |
34 |
FITZGERALD Mary Catherine |
08 Aug 1907 | I2880 | |
35 |
NYE Enoch R. |
08 Aug 1907 | MT | I35827 |
36 |
POTTER Hannibal |
08 Aug 1911 | I43099 | |
37 |
Bazil) Gus H. Hudon Dit Beaulieu (Theodore |
08 Aug 1917 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I667 |
38 |
BRADISH James Porter |
08 Aug 1925 | Rochester, Olmsted Co., MN | I32988 |
39 |
FOSTER Leander Sratton |
08 Aug 1934 | Yakima, Yakima Co., WA | I32429 |
40 |
ALDRICH Alice B |
08 Aug 1940 | Thompson, Windham Co., CT | I56484 |
41 |
MCCHESNEY Horace jacob |
08 Aug 1946 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35781 |
42 |
VALLEE Walter |
08 Aug 1955 | Muskegon, Muskegon Co., MI | I9800 |
43 |
LANNIGAN Ellen "Nellie" |
08 Aug 1964 | Montevideo, Chippewa Co., MN | I4882 |
44 |
ALLEN Florence Harriet |
08 Aug 1966 | Ucon, Bonneville Co., ID | I30063 |
45 |
DAVISSON Nettie May |
08 Aug 1988 | Rensselaer, Jasper Co., IN | I36716 |
46 |
OLSSON Edward Ralph |
08 Aug 1989 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I6082 |
47 |
CRISSEY Benjamin Dodson |
08 Aug 1994 | Overland Park, Johnson Co., KS | I32736 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MORSE Richard |
08 Aug 1614 | Stoke, Suffield, England | I34170 |
2 |
DEWEY Charles E |
08 Aug 1877 | Bureau, OH | I19864 |
3 |
CHRISTENSEN Minnie Marnetta |
08 Aug 1970 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | I29828 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dussault François [I]
Mezeray Geneviève [II] |
08 Aug 1676 | Contract by Gilles Rageot | I39644 I39642 |
2 |
ROBINSON John
COOPER Judith |
08 Aug 1698 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46392 I45903 |
3 |
SHEPARDSON John
RICHARDSON Abigail |
08 Aug 1728 | I47222 I47218 | |
4 |
BLAKESLEE Bailey
PARKER Eunice |
08 Aug 1767 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | I41672 I41747 |
5 |
SEARLES Henry
AMMIDOWN Urana |
08 Aug 1793 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I8506 I354 |
6 |
BALLSTOWN Samuel Hachettof
JEWETT Abigail |
08 Aug 1802 | Ballstown (now Whitefield, Me.) | I572 I4341 |
7 |
DAVISSON William
ADAMS Emmeline |
08 Aug 1832 | I36828 I36829 | |
8 |
LITTLEJOHN Otis G.
GOODELL Betsey Sherman |
08 Aug 1852 | Whitingham, Windham Co., VT | I40250 I40251 |
9 |
GENDRON Husband of Angelique
GENDRON Angelique |
08 Aug 1865 | Lafontaine, Tiny Township, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55172 I55130 |
10 |
TAMPLIN Matthew E.
DAVISSON Belinda |
08 Aug 1867 | Preble Co., OH | I36384 I36382 |
11 |
CURRIE Samuel S.
WEBB Mary Husetine |
08 Aug 1872 | Davenport, Scott Co., IA | I34490 I34491 |
12 |
PRESSLER David L
INGRAHAM Roseanne |
08 Aug 1875 | Noble Co, IN | I49489 I49371 |
13 |
PRESSLER John Webster
HAGGERTY Eva Edith |
08 Aug 1900 | Noble Co, IN | I49396 I49583 |
14 |
BARRELL Adelard
COOKE Lizzie E. |
08 Aug 1904 | Newberg, Yamhill Co., OR | I57429 I57428 |
15 |
WOODWORTH Edward Garret
JOST Louise Agnes |
08 Aug 1906 | Nipton, Clark Co., NV | I33618 I33713 |
16 |
ROBINSON Floyd
FATUM Elizabeth P. |
08 Aug 1908 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I8215 I2816 |
17 |
GREEN Morris J.
NUTTER Bessie Isabel |
08 Aug 1923 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I38956 I38955 |