Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    February 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
(Dancause) Anne Dancosse   BERG Emma   BERGEN Sarah   BISSON Vinnie   BROWN Joseph   BURKE James   Conversano) Sybilla (of   LUSE Clara Lucinda   PULSIFER Gerrish   ROY Adeline   RUGAR Leroy   SILLOWAY Joanna   SIMOND Daniel   DANA Margaret Elizabeth   DANA Eliza (Elizabeth)   ROOT Miriam   MOSELEY Elizabeth   PIER Arthur J   DEWEY Keziah   FISHER Homer Dewey   ROOT Hewit   de BIGOD Hugh   PLANTAGENET Richard II   ROBBINS Emeline   Of ARAGON Alfonso II Prince   CHEDEL George   HUTCHINSON William   DIBBLE James Spring   ANDERSON John Wesley   PUGH Elva Mace   SHOMAKER Alveretta   COLLIER Eleanor Margaret   ROOT Eliza Carpenter   HILLS Dorothy   FAY Alcauder   CLARKE Allie   DANIELS Mary   Dike, III Anthony Safford   SAFFORD Hannah   DAVISON Mehitable   CROCKER Lewis Safford   WITT Diane Charlene   DAVISSON Josiah   SMITH George   FLEMING Edwin F.   NUTTER Ruth   NUTTER Brenton Wellington   DRAIN Hayward H.   SIMPSON Virginia Grindle   KENT William   COOK Nathan   PARKER Mary   CROCKER Arminda   EASTMAN Thirzah   VAUGHN Philander L   REYNOLDS Mary Estelle   BAKER Clara   EASTMAN Joseph   AVERY Abraham   AVERY Mary   WARD Comfort   INGRAHAM Martha   WARD Mindwell   SMITH Lydia   LAWRENCE Janet   MORTON Warner Groom   Parmenter George   Brown III William Wallace   Brown Cora   Dufrain Mabel   Beland William   Fournier Bessie   Brown Charles Darwin   (Lovelly) Elizabeth   OJIBAWAY Odelia Mary   BAILEY Arthur H.   COSGROVE Jane Barbara   INGLESTON Franklin R.   LEIGH John Arthur   LEVESQUE Alphonse   of GERMANY Matilda "Maud" Empe...   ORTEGO Josephine   PEARO Josephine   SILLOWAY Joanna   UNKNOWN Rose   STANLEY Elsie   FITCH Marcia V   ROOT Oliver H   LYMAN Pauline   LYMAN Elizabeth   LYMAN Frances M   EASTMAN John Lyman   INGERSOLL Hiram C   BRINSMAID James Hull   ADCOCK Clark L   WARREN Charles J   ADCOCK Martha J   McNEAL Mary   Alice   HARRIS Sarah Millicent   GOVE Jesse   STEVENS Althaea Cornelia   DEWEY Alvan   M Julia   ROOT Thankful   HOPKINS Sarah   PLANTAGENET Joan   D Martha   SMITH William   MCCLAIN Floyd J   FLAGG Elijah   POMEROY Sarah   DIBBLE James Spring   BREEDING Letitia   HALE Elias A   WASHBURN Annie   GUNN Lucia C   GUNN Sara Ann   GUNN Phila   BAKER Cora   PETERS Lydia   HASTINGS Annis   MAXON Sadie G.   HASTINGS Elizabeth   FIELD Sanford S   WOODWORTH James A   DAVISON Andrew   DAVISON Martha   DAVISON Bert   SHANKLIN Emaline   DAVISSON Simpson   LAW Iva V.   LAW Jackson Woodford   LAW Newton   LAW Jennings Virgil   TAPLEY Samuel   FARNUM Sarah   NUTTER Granville Theodore   NUTTER Icy Bell   NUTTER Laura J.   Méthot Augustin [III]   COOK David   ROOT Isabella   SMITH Jr Matthew   KEACH Jane   PAINTER Emily M.   LEONARD Anna L.   Elizabeth   STINCHCOMB James W.   BARTON Melissa   INGRAHAM Jeremiah   TINGLEY Samuel   MORGRIDGE Ella   INGRAHAM Jane Isabell   Lynn George   Lynn Gordon   Zenner John Sr.   Zenner Anna   Zenner Welhelm   Zenner Michael   Hamilton Timothy   Brown Leonard J.   Brown Benjamin   Brown II William J.   Doty Mary Carrie   Brown Martin B.   Brown Samuel Henry   Hanen Ellen E.   Brown Eunice   Annable Abigail   Carr Clara   O'Connel Pearl   O'Connel Earl   Evans Mary   CHANDONNET Albertine   PARENT Joseph/BELANGER Marie (...   KNICKERBOCKER Samuel/WRIGHT Ju...   PULSIFER Benedict/WATERS Susan...   DEWEY James/HUGHES Sarah (F123...   WOOLWORTH Chauncey/GRANGER Eli...   of BARCELON Raimund Berenger I...   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius/BENETT ...   DAVISON Ezra Darwin/FAIRCHILD ...   REA Joshua/WATERS Sarah (F1821...   JARVIS Hugh/MAXWELL Harriet P....   LUCY Reynold (Reginald)/Margar...   HILL Edmund/MAZRSHALL Sarah (F...   JOHNSON Jonathan/EASTMAN Phebe...   EASTMAN Solomon/HARTLE Phebe (...   CASSAT Joseph/FRENCH Adelia An...   Frink Rev. Thomas/Wright Isabe...   Brown Oliver Lane/J. Johnson ...   Brown William/Weed Rebecca (F2...  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.