Print Bookmark

Calendar


    March 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
(Dancause) Marie-Elisabeth D... (1698)   BECKMAN Edith Catherine (1976)   BROWN Frances Lorene (1991)   JOHNSTON Leah E. (1959)   PARKER Nancy Maria (1905)   PEARO Earl Wilfred (1979)   WITTKE Robertus (1980)   FITCH Vaughn Kenyon (1967)   ROOT Samuel (1889)   GUNN Nathaniel (1863)   DICKINSON Louisa (1881)   AVERY Dorothy (1891)   SACKETT Isaac (1797)   INGERSOLL Truman Lee (1963)   PIER Levi (1826)   ROOT Azariah (1831)   McKEE Teressa Clarabell (1900)   INGERSOLL Thomas (1749)   ASHLEY Gideon (1813)   ROOT Hannah (1748)   ROOT Mehitable (1799)   ROOT Ruth (1787)   De GREY John (1264)   DEWEY Rebecca (1844)   SHEPHERD Henry (1882)   DE PERCY Isabel (1367)   FAUGHT Elksie Cummins (1986)   SOUTHWORTH William J (1963)   HUTCHINSON Joseph (1865)   TAUSCH Oscar E. (1986)   BECKER Ruth M. (1974)   GUNN Henry Clinton (1969)   GUNN Ruby Mae (1931)   GUNN Louetta (1952)   MOUNT John Dean (1896)   HILLS Dean D (1972)   HILLS Elizabeth Hannah (1975)   BAKER Beulah (1978)   CAULKINS Dale (1969)   PALMER Chester (1899)   OSTRANDER Hazel E (1983)   CLARKE Annis (1837)   WOOD Allen (1823)   BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta (1923)   BILLINGS Elizabeth (1876)   ELY Prescott (1937)   GOODELL Lydia (1822)   DAVISON Thomas (1791)   WILSON Ezekiel (1808)   SMITH Ada (1943)   LEMLEY Robert Melvin (1980)   DAVISON Adeline (Addie) Jane (1980)   HERRON Virginia Edith (1801)   MCCARTY Ruth (1971)   DEVINNEY Beulah Ellen (1996)   DAVISSON Emily (1982)   DAVISSON Phyllis (1968)   DAVISSON Jean Virginia (1976)   BARKLEY James Robert (1932)   HODSON Frank Carlton (1964)   LAW Vernon S. (1980)   RIGGS Mary Ann (1980)   CHILD Deborah (1805)   FARNUM John (1728)   COUSINS Charles Cousins (1908)   DAVISSON Mary Rebecca (1981)   FITZWILLIAM Leslie Edward (1977)   DAVISSON Truman Aubry (1973)   TATE Edison Lee (1983)   ALDRICH Edward (1800)   SCHMOLLINGER Jesse Robert (1971)   FITCH Vine (1803)   WENTWORTH Gad (1776)   FRENCH Sarah (1827)   EASTMAN Stephen (1853)   INGRAHAM Joanna (1860)   READ Timothy (1808)   Brown Henry Eager (1921)   Wyman Philesta (1875)   Annable Mary Ann (1846)   Burt James (1680)   Brown Floyd Thomas (1977)   Brown Achilles Victor Manuel (1860)   Brown Juliette Eunice (1923)   Snow Sarah (1697)   Foster Electa (1852)   BOURA Gloria Cecile (1993)   EDSON Edwin Gerald (1975)   CAPRON Alpheus (1837)   CHADWICK Emma (1863)   CLAWSON Nellie Abigail (1876)   COSGROVE Mary Ann (1854)   Margaret (1157)   PACKARD Margaret Louisa (1857)   PEARO Henry G. (1865)   PEARO Walter J. (1895)   PULSIFER Besty Ann (1842)   PULSIFER Huldah (1731)   PULSIFER Lorenzo (1821)   SEVERENS Charles W.P. (1837)   SPRAGUE Pamela Almira (1815)   VANDYKE Phillip (1864)   STANLEY Jasper "Loren"? (1874)   V Ellen (1840)   ROOT Mary E (1851)   ROOT Marcus J (1844)   ROOT Howard Cassin (1856)   LYMAN Lorrin A (1848)   Agnes (1841)   DAVIS Goldie (1892)   PIER Reuben A (1855)   BARKER Wallace W (1879)   HILLIARD Ora A (1882)   HILLIARD Edward Nelson (1856)   LANGDON Joseph (1687)   of Gaunt John PLANTAGENET I ... (1339)   PLANTAGENET Blanche (1341)   DUSENBERRY William Corliss (1868)   LEGROW Myra J. (1874)   FETTERLY Walter (1881)   GAYLORD Ann (1814)   COX Maggie Lee (1896)   TALCOTT Seth (1860)   A Sabrina (1836)   FULLER Loren M. (1898)   ROOT Webster D (1828)   C. Harriet (1867)   CHILDS Simeon (1837)   FOSTER Judson Milton (1881)   FOSTER Guy Clifford (1884)   OSTRANDER Joseph (1880)   WOODWORTH Jennie M (1887)   BISHOP Amy Melinda (1828)   DAVISON Paul Thompson (1895)   DILLON William C. (1866)   HARDING Mary Emilene (1831)   UNKNOWN Edith M. (1860)   DAVISON Lillian E. (1881)   DAVISSON Henry (1897)   DAVISSON Ella (1860)   DAVISSON Cora (1892)   WALKER Harold (1897)   DOWNHOUR Lizzie L. (1879)   DAVISSON Josephus (1836)   DAVISSON Daniel (1838)   LAW Daltie Letha (1900)   GRAPES Alice Carrie (1885)   TAPLEY Benjamin (1789)   NUTTER Granville W. (1845)   ABEL Charles (1870)   FREEMAN Stanley (1845)   FREEMAN Louisa B. (1864)   PASCO Reuben (1763)   PLETCHER Lucinda B. (1835)   STOWELL Pamelia (1812)   EASTMAN Annis A (1829)   SWEET Polly (1807)   BEAUDETTE Alfred (1907)   BEAUDETTE Hubert (1909)   INGRAHAM Job (1724)   PASHBY Oleta (1881)   Mills Georgia Ann (1863)   Brown Julia Ann (1847)   Brown Thaddeus (1758)   Moore Capt. Phinehas (1729)   Annable Isaac (1884)   Staysa John A. (1854)   Brown Thomas Daniel (1891)   Annable Joseph (1790)   Annable Elizabeth (1781)   Annable Joseph (1790)   (Lovelly) Bernice M (1890)   Goggin George Henry (1904)   MERRILL Blanche E. (1874)   FREEMAN Edwin (1883)   WHITE Peregrine / BASSETT Sa... (1657)   PULSIFER Chase / BAXTER Lill... (1903)   CUTTING William Harding / PU... (1852)   PULSIFER Zerah / HUGHES Mart... (1857)   MORSE Samuel L. / PULSIFER J... (1889)   PULSIFER Edgar / SHARPE Emma (1920)   RUTHERFORD John W. / SPILLER... (1841)   ROOT Isaac / NORTON Hattie B (1869)   RHODES Samuel / LYMAN Jerush... (1807)   CHAPMAN James / DEWEY Martha (1750)   READ Francis H. / DAVISSON C... (1837)   HIGH Richard / DAVISSON Nanc... (1859)   COLT Christopher / SARGENT O... (1823)   STOWELL Ira / PARKHURST Lucy (1788)   CALKINS Ensign / MERRELL Har... (1842)   TURNER Napolean Bonaparte / ... (1834)   DENISON William / AVERY Mary (1697)   INGRAHAM Joseph Holt / MILK ... (1775)   SHEPARDSON Noah / CHATFIELD ... (1895)   Davis Stephen / Brown Hepzab... (1796)   Billings William / Brown Mar... (1836)   French Josiah / Brown Rebecc... (1790)