Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    March 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
(Dancause) Marie-Elisabeth Dan...   BECKMAN Edith Catherine   BROWN Frances Lorene   JOHNSTON Leah E.   PARKER Nancy Maria   PEARO Earl Wilfred   PULSIFER Susanna   WITTKE Robertus   FITCH Vaughn Kenyon   ROOT Samuel   GUNN Nathaniel   DICKINSON Louisa   AVERY Dorothy   SACKETT Isaac   INGERSOLL Truman Lee   PIER Levi   ROOT Azariah   McKEE Teressa Clarabell   INGERSOLL Thomas   ASHLEY Gideon   ROOT Hannah   ROOT Mehitable   ROOT Ruth   De GREY John   DEWEY Rebecca   SHEPHERD Henry   DE PERCY Isabel   FAUGHT Elksie Cummins   SOUTHWORTH William J   HUTCHINSON Joseph   TAUSCH Oscar E.   BECKER Ruth M.   GUNN Henry Clinton   GUNN Ruby Mae   GUNN Louetta   MOUNT John Dean   HILLS Dean D   HILLS Elizabeth Hannah   BAKER Beulah   CAULKINS Dale   PALMER Chester   OSTRANDER Hazel E   CLARKE Annis   WOOD Allen   BABCOCK Cornelia Lucetta   BILLINGS Elizabeth   ELY Prescott   GOODELL Lydia   DAVISON Thomas   WILSON Ezekiel   SMITH Ada   LEMLEY Robert Melvin   DAVISON Adeline (Addie) Jane   HERRON Virginia Edith   MCCARTY Ruth   DEVINNEY Beulah Ellen   DAVISSON Emily   DAVISSON Phyllis   DAVISSON Jean Virginia   BARKLEY James Robert   HODSON Frank Carlton   LAW Vernon S.   RIGGS Mary Ann   CHILD Deborah   FARNUM John   COUSINS Charles Cousins   DAVISSON Mary Rebecca   FITZWILLIAM Leslie Edward   DAVISSON Truman Aubry   TATE Edison Lee   ALDRICH Edward   SCHMOLLINGER Jesse Robert   FITCH Vine   WENTWORTH Gad   FRENCH Sarah   EASTMAN Stephen   INGRAHAM Joanna   READ Timothy   Brown Henry Eager   Wyman Philesta   Annable Mary Ann   Burt James   Brown Floyd Thomas   Brown Achilles Victor Manuel   Brown Juliette Eunice   Snow Sarah   Foster Electa   BOURA Gloria Cecile   EDSON Edwin Gerald   CAPRON Alpheus   CHADWICK Emma   CLAWSON Nellie Abigail   COSGROVE Mary Ann   Margaret   PACKARD Margaret Louisa   PEARO Henry G.   PEARO Walter J.   PULSIFER Besty Ann   PULSIFER Huldah   PULSIFER Lorenzo   SEVERENS Charles W.P.   SPRAGUE Pamela Almira   VANDYKE Phillip   STANLEY Jasper "Loren"?   V Ellen   ROOT Mary E   ROOT Marcus J   ROOT Howard Cassin   LYMAN Lorrin A   Agnes   DAVIS Goldie   PIER Reuben A   BARKER Wallace W   HILLIARD Ora A   HILLIARD Edward Nelson   LANGDON Joseph   of Gaunt John PLANTAGENET I Pr...   PLANTAGENET Blanche   DUSENBERRY William Corliss   LEGROW Myra J.   FETTERLY Walter   GAYLORD Ann   COX Maggie Lee   TALCOTT Seth   A Sabrina   FULLER Loren M.   ROOT Webster D   C. Harriet   CHILDS Simeon   FOSTER Judson Milton   FOSTER Guy Clifford   OSTRANDER Joseph   WOODWORTH Jennie M   BISHOP Amy Melinda   DAVISON Paul Thompson   DILLON William C.   HARDING Mary Emilene   UNKNOWN Edith M.   DAVISON Lillian E.   DAVISSON Henry   DAVISSON Ella   DAVISSON Cora   WALKER Harold   DOWNHOUR Lizzie L.   DAVISSON Josephus   DAVISSON Daniel   LAW Daltie Letha   GRAPES Alice Carrie   TAPLEY Benjamin   NUTTER Granville W.   ABEL Charles   FREEMAN Stanley   FREEMAN Louisa B.   PASCO Reuben   PLETCHER Lucinda B.   STOWELL Pamelia   EASTMAN Annis A   SWEET Polly   BEAUDETTE Alfred   BEAUDETTE Hubert   INGRAHAM Job   PASHBY Oleta   Mills Georgia Ann   Brown Julia Ann   Brown Thaddeus   Moore Capt. Phinehas   Annable Isaac   Staysa John A.   Brown Thomas Daniel   Annable Joseph   Annable Elizabeth   Annable Joseph   (Lovelly) Bernice M   Goggin George Henry   WHITE Peregrine/BASSETT Sarah ...   PULSIFER Chase/BAXTER Lillian ...   CUTTING William Harding/PULSIF...   PULSIFER Zerah/HUGHES Martha A...   MORSE Samuel L./PULSIFER Jessi...   PULSIFER Edgar/SHARPE Emma (F7...   RUTHERFORD John W./SPILLER Mar...   ROOT Isaac/NORTON Hattie B (F1...   RHODES Samuel/LYMAN Jerusha (F...   CHAPMAN James/DEWEY Martha (F1...   READ Francis H./DAVISSON Cassa...   HIGH Richard/DAVISSON Nancy Ja...   COLT Christopher/SARGENT Olive...   STOWELL Ira/PARKHURST Lucy (F2...   CALKINS Ensign/MERRELL Harriet...   TURNER Napolean Bonaparte/WELL...   DENISON William/AVERY Mary (F2...   INGRAHAM Joseph Holt/MILK Abig...   SHEPARDSON Noah/CHATFIELD Mary...   Davis Stephen/Brown Hepzabah (...   Billings William/Brown Mary (F...   French Josiah/Brown Rebecca (F...  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.