Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    June 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BAKER Silas   FREEMAN Cecil William "Bill"   JOHNSON John Sather   PEARO Earl Louis   PEARO Michael   PERO Wilfred   SILLOWAY Achas (Anaredsia?)   WATERS John   WATERS Richard   ROOT Charles M   W Mary   GATES Lottie Lucretia   WHITTEN Caroline   HARTUNG Sarah Catharine   LYMAN Luke W   COIT Harriet Towner   BACKUS Abner Moseley   BARKER Edna Minnie   BARKER Carrie A   BARKER Marcena   INTOSH Enoch S MC   GRIDLEY Thomas   JUDSON Charles Kirkland   LBEON Alfonso VI "The Valiant"...   HUTCHINSON   HUTCHINSON Henry   Clara   FIZEL Ellen   MAXWELL Edith Luverne   HALE Gladys Irene   SPERRY Willie   ROOT Lula   GUNN Charles H   TALCOTT George Murray   KING Anna Maria   ROOT Edith L   DORTON Mark Andrew   FOSTER Bertha Samantha   CLARK Edwin Philander   WOODWORTH Charles Johnson   DAVISON Elizabeth Walrath   DAVISSON Thaddeus   DAVISSON Fletcher John   JOHNSON Harvey M.   SHIELDS Mary   HODSON Irwin   LAW Della A.   GOFF Ida M.   TAPLEY Mary   BAXTER Almira Deborah   HANKS Lura Ann   CARPENTER Charles Alexander   Lydia   NICHOLS Malcom   CHURCH Tryphosa   KENNEDY Russell M   Radle Emma M.   Newland Sarah   Leach Electa Letticia   Loghry Julia E.   Brown Robert Emmett   Brown Mary Jane   Brooks Sarah A.   Annable Charles Jerome   Taylor Experience   O'Connel Michael   O'Connel Acy   O'Connel James   BROWN Silence   GORT Frank   PULSIFER David   PULSIFER Dwight John Jack   PULSIFER Julian Delbert   SMITH Joseph   TIFFANY Royce H.   FITCH Arthur C   FISH Ruie   GRAVES Louisa Champney   NEVIUS Mary Dunton   ROOT Joshua   MANWARREN Emmett Ross   DEWEY Patty   DANVERS Agnes   KELLOGG Sarah   ORVIS Ebenezer   MAUDUIT Robert   DE STAFFORD Isabel Elizabeth   of ARAGON Sancho V King   DEWEY Sarah   HUTCHINSON   SOUTHWORTH Chase   PERRY Lucy   BUTTS John   TYNDALL S T   MCCLURE Alice Naomi   KITTELSON Inex   GUNN Samuel   STOWELL Dan Absalom   FOWLER Horace   HOWE Mary Townley   YOAKUM William Edward   MOHR Anna Laura   STRATTON Achsah   BRADISH Robert   BARRETT Schyler Colfax   HAMNER Minnehaha (Harriet) Min...   MORSE Joseph Increase   SHEPARD John   DAVISON John Murry   HANLEY Stanley MacRae   LAW Eldridge D.   PAUL Kenneth W.   TROUGH Bertha   CAPRON Margaret   ROOT Spafford   SMITH Mary   SARGENT Thankful   HILL John   EASTMAN Margaret   ROWLEY Naomi   Vassall Rawdon John Popham   Willard Joseph   Davis Dolor   Parmenter George   Brown Donald Edward   Miller Lucy Ann   Annable John   Delano, 3rd Jonathon   West Susannah   Wilson Ned Guy   CHANDONNAIS Herbert   THORNDYKE John/CONANT Abigail ...   CURREN Francis M./MITCHELL Har...   HAMMARÉN Carl Fredrik/EKSTROM...   HOFFMAN Carl Theodore/EKSTROM ...   PULSIFER Samuel/HODGKINS Mary ...   HORNE Alton Irving/MOTT Doroth...   WHEATON Charles Pinckney/FITCH...   BRINSMAID James Hull/BARKER Be...   KINGMAN Tracy/JOHNSON Carrie (...   HALL William/NOBLE Lucy (F1214...   WENTWORTH Roger/DESPENCER Marg...   LONGESPEE William/De CAMVILLE ...   EMPIRE Theodosius II Emperor o...   ROTHENBURG Konrad II Duke of S...   HUTCHINSON II John/ANDRESS Mar...   KINGMAN Virginius Winslow/VAND...   MILKS Carol J./FAY Winifred (F...   BARRETT Melancthon Woolsey Van...   BRUSTMAN Karl A./WEGWERTH Emma...   STINESPRING Charter Dale/MINNI...   JOHNSON Eli/HUBBELL Adah (F202...   CALL Thomas/HARRISON Mary Benn...   McDonald Willard Ormiston/Stor...  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.