Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    September 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Ella   BROWN James Thomas   CAPRON Lucy   EKSTROM Verner   GARTER Richard 1st Earl of Aru...   FRISBIE Mildred   GROSSONNEAU Martin Rossignol D...   HANSMAN Ronald   HOWARD Stephen   MICHAUD Rosalie   PULSIFER Raymond F.   PULSIFER Samuel   PULSIFER Sarah   PULSIFER William   VALLEE Mary   LANCTO Arthur   RABB Emma Laura   DANA Martha Amanda   ELLIOT Harriet   ROOT Samuel   ADCOCK Ross   DEWEY Alexander Alonzo   PERKINS Lucy Ingersoll   GRAVES Elihu Pomeroy   INTOSH Nathan MC   De COURTENAY Isabelle "Elizabe...   SOISSONS Chilperic I King of F...   WOOLWORTH Elizabeth   TAILLEFER Guillaume III   of NEUSTRIA Clovis II King   EMPIRE Constantius III Emperor...   NEWELL Warren Dewey   MCFEE Annie Gordon   MCFEE Susan Henry   HUTCHINSON Leslie H   HUTCHINSON Ruthelia   CLARK Mary Emily   FRENCH Almira   MOLLINSON Grace   CLAPP Nathan Bolles   EASTMAN Lois Root   BRADISH Paul   BRADISH Edward   FOSTER Raymond J   CLARK Philip Jay   Cheney II William   HOFFMAN Cornelius   DAVISON Lucy   HARTWELL Robert   LIVINGSTON Lucille   CUSHING Fred Albert   DAVISSON Sarah Eliza   PIERSON Mary Ellen   GORDON Alta Fay   TUTENBERG Charles   Adam Jean [I]   TYLER Benjamin   DAYTON Harriet   FULLER Daniel   BURKE Elijah   ROOT John   SARGEANT Fanny   CARPENTER Timothy   CARPENTER Phebe   TYLER Roswell C   STANFORD Joanna   EASTMAN Hezekiah   WEST John   SMITH Esther   WARE Sally   Vassall Margaret   Wyman Roxanna   Huntington David   Davis James   Edmunds John   Waterman John   Bent John   Brown William Wallace   Paddock Charles Arthur   Annable Joseph   Annable Levi F.   CHANDONNET Lubin   Goggin John   BEAL Mary   BEAL Samuel   GUYON Maleleine   JANE Lucy   MCCALVIN Alma   PERO Herbert   SHORT Sarah   TYLER Martha   TYLER Mary   WRIGHT Alice Eastelle   MILLER Wayne William   STANLEY Alice   Susanna   CLARK Charles Rand   LYMAN Winfred   HALE Josiah   BRITT Fannie H   Mary   ADCOCK Daniel H   BARKER Alvin S   INGERSOLL Charles F   INGERSOLL Abigail   JOHNSON Mehitable   EASTMAN Joseph   LANGDON Thomas   BEAUCHAMP Eleanor   INGERSOLL Lucy A   BROWN Isabella D   D'ARTOIS I Robert Comte   HUTCHINSON Lydia May   JERSEY Nell   DUSENBERRY Charles D   RATH Margaret Victoria   A May   TILDEN Cecelia   CASON Ellis E   HALE Mildred   ROOT Harriet   GUNN George H   WAFER Jennie Frances   JONES Lucy   GUNN Walter   KARSNER Clarissa   ROOT John A   HYNES Roswell   STRATTON Jerusha   Davison, III Joseph   DAVISON Eva Loudell   DAVISSON Minnie L.   DAVISSON Violet M.   LAW Audrey Mae   ARNOLD Hannah   WASHBURN Otis   HANSON Mattie A.   CURTIS Hannah   COOK Hester   FITCH Abner   COOK John Young   FITCH Ruth   SARGENT Thankful   PAINE Olive   EASTMAN Harman P   ROWZEE Belle Elmira   COOK Loretta   NEEDHAM John   INGRAHAM Daniel   CLIFT Amos   STETSON Desire   PASHBY Robert   Zenner John Jr.   Lynn Asenith (Ann)   Peebles Erwin C.   Newland Naomi   Brown Cora   Allyn Mary   O'Connel Hattie   BOUCHER Clora   APPLIN John/BRYANT Unknown (F3...   BEAULIEU Captain Charles H. Hu...   MOSELEY David/DEWEY Margaret (...   LYMAN Romanta Norton/PARSONS M...   MARSHALL Francis F/CAMP France...   GRIMES Deazro/PIER Eleanor (F1...   ALLEN Thomas/INGERSOLL Sarah (...   MITCHELL D. P. S./WOOLWORTH Ma...   SMITH Silas O/WARD Siba Hand (...   SMITH Albert A/GARLAND Amy (F1...   GULIFORD Anson B/CAMPBELL Emma...   HILLS James Harvey/ANDREWS Beu...   BRADISH Jonas/MOORE Mary (F173...   NEWCOMB Chauncey Aldrich/DRUMM...   MAXSON Harvey J./LEWIS Lily Em...   PORTER Samuel William/ROOT Cat...   BREWSTER Ashel/PRESTON Tryphen...   SHEPARDSON Noah/BRUNTHAVEN Oll...   Brown Joseph/Walker Rebecca (F...   SNYDER Guy/LYMAN Eva Josephine...   RICHARDSON Ralph Arthur/EHRHAR...  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.