Print Bookmark

Calendar


    October 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
DAVENPORT Blanche (1872)   KEYES Simon (1742)   PEARO Louis (1867)   PEARO Nellie R. (1899)   PEARO Polly A. (1889)   PULSIFER Abel A. (1813)   PULSIFER Fred (1900)   SEVERENS Franklin (1811)   SIMOND Unknown Female (1724)   STROTHEIDE Abraham N. (1879)   TYLER Ruth (1845)   WAMSLEY Rufus (George) (1879)   LYMAN Virginia Dummer (1870)   LYMAN Alfred D (1856)   LYMAN Jessie (1871)   LYMAN Carrie (1868)   WARREN Harriet (1870)   EASTMAN Herman L (1858)   CLARK George (1829)   MORTON Roby Ann (1827)   LYMAN Eva (1872)   CLARK Carrie A (1870)   LYMAN Leslie (1880)   HALE Samuel R (1845)   BARKER Bartlett W (1847)   ADCOCK Bertha J (1882)   BARKER Adelina (1880)   WARREN Jennie (1879)   GILBERT Georgianna (1851)   BARKER Truman (1817)   METCALF Alice F (1857)   WOODRUFF Elisha (1799)   HILLIARD Jessie J (1879)   DEWEY Artemesia (1775)   BUSH Olive (1814)   DEWEY Clara (1864)   ROOT Margaret (1691)   PLANTAGENET Joanna (1165)   De CLARE Eleanore (1292)   De CLARE Margaret (1292)   HUBBARD Ida A (1855)   HUTCHINSON John (1751)   JERSEY Mabel (1880)   DUSENBERRY Richard William (1874)   COCHRAN Frankie (1883)   HALE Anna (1883)   SPERRY Lou (1880)   ROOT John (1821)   BACK Maria C (1860)   GUNN Robert Elliott (1929)   HARRIS George E (1878)   ROOT Elmer (1851)   ALVORD Daniel Wells (1845)   BRADISH Sarah (1809)   FAY Elsie (1865)   FRANKLIN John K (1836)   POOLE Edward Mortimer (1838)   CHAPMAN Minnie J (1865)   OSTRANDER Lilla Ann (1859)   BARRETT Louella L (1851)   DWIGHT William Harris (1840)   REDDINGTON Abraham (1699)   DAVISON Mary Eveline (1823)   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius (1884)   Eliza (1852)   DILLON Pearl H. (1893)   DAVISON Walter (1884)   WILSON Deborah Spencer (1806)   BOOZEL Grace E. (1873)   DAVISSON Howard Coleman (1863)   DAVISSON Anderson L. (1859)   DAVISSON Willaim G. (1866)   DAVISSON Nettie M. (1893)   BARTLETT Cecelia (Celia) D. (1858)   LAW Thomas Sherman (1867)   UNKNOWN Virginia L. (1842)   FREEMAN Mary Jane (1855)   COOK Nathan (1793)   FOLLETT Hannah (1790)   COOK Philena (1793)   SARGENT Sarah (1741)   HUBBELL Shadrach (1797)   TYLER Roswell C (1772)   HOOD Betsey A. (1823)   EASTMAN Phebe (1817)   EASTMAN Roderick Stoddard (1832)   SHIPMAN Richard E (1815)   EASTMAN Rachel (1763)   EASTMAN Nadab (1761)   LEMAY Benoît (1916)   LEMAY Benoit (1916)   BROWN Timothy (1760)   INGRAHAM John (1777)   INGRAHAM Francis (1675)   PACKER Freelove (1751)   Peebles Thomas N. (1859)   Diana (1830)   Annable Lorenzo (1857)   Newland Lydia A. (1794)   Risdon Henry N (1817)   Brown Joseph (1859)   Brown Nettie (1879)   Brown Orren Wilson (1871)   Annable Charles M. (1830)   Powell Elizabeth (1857)   Annable Levi F. (1842)   Loghry Daniel (1859)   Girard Adolph (1854)   KILBURN Roosevelt (1967)   LEIGH Walter Levi (1966)   PEARO John (1968)   PULSIFER Henry J. (1864)   PULSIFER Joseph (1900)   PULSIFER Leonard (1902)   PULSIFER Mary E. (1868)   TYLER Martha (1843)   POWERS Edith Ann (1967)   ROOT Rachel Louise (1969)   ROOT Charles Edmund (1875)   FALLEY Richard (1877)   LYMAN Electa (1850)   GRAVES Edwin Augustus (1839)   ADCOCK Guy (1966)   MANWARREN Claude (1979)   SWITZER Chauncey L (1933)   ROOT Jonathan (1785)   De BEAUCHAMP Giles (1361)   of PERCHE Geoffrey II Count (1100)   ROOT Stephen (1781)   of NORMANDY Adaele "Gerloc" (0962)   PROVENCE Stephanie "Douce" (1095)   of FORCALQUIER Guillaume Cou... (1129)   HUTCHINSON James O (1844)   HUTCHINSON Johanna (1806)   HUTCHINSON Nina (1984)   HUTCHINSON Ernest Earl (1976)   SMITH Nettie Pearl (1973)   PATTERSON F (1893)   CRAWFORD Evalyn (1977)   GUNN Jennie Marsh (1971)   ARMS Iddo (1836)   CLAPP Mary Elizabeth (1855)   KINGMAN Virginius Winslow (1956)   BRADISH (1830)   TAYLOR Paul P. (1978)   OSTRANDER Harvey Alexander (1886)   OSTRANDER Isabelle Irene (1951)   CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo (1880)   DWIGHT William Harris (1840)   BRUSTMAN Emma (1994)   BRUSTMAN Ludwig Adolph (1913)   DAVISON Bert (1889)   KERRICK Josephine (1966)   GOODWIN Donald (1979)   C. Clara (1975)   DAVISSON Nellie P. (1967)   SCHMIDT Carrie (1939)   REDE Marion Wyllys (1982)   HODSON Edgar Raymond (1978)   DAVISSON Ithamar (1818)   REED Boyd Allen (1974)   SMITH Kemp (1986)   HICKMAN Ira Dallas (1973)   MAXWELL Henry Treakle (1982)   FITZWILLILAM Clarence M. (1963)   TATE Carl Marion (1955)   ROOT Jr Ebenezer (1758)   FITCH Abner (1784)   ROOT Eliakim (1824)   PARSONS Elansing (1879)   DENISON Benadam (1762)   BULLOCK John (1799)   AVERY Elisha (1776)   AVERY Jr John (1762)   Brown Elias (1794)   Brown Cyrus (1846)   Amy (1594)   Loghry Laurel Vane (1966)   Snow John (1738)   Powell Elizabeth (1913)   Warren Nathanel (1667)   SHERMAN Charles Otis Robert (1969)   CURRIE Harriet Louise (1973)   STRANTZ Katherine (1977)   VAILLANCOURT Robert / GOBEIL... (1668)   IRONS John L. / PULSIFER Liz... (1880)   KUCKUK Rolland Antone / TAYL... (1977)   OLSSON Donald Eugene / MARTI... (1973)   TRESCOTT Wesley Seth / HAWKI... (1860)   ROOT Ashley S / Harriet (1830)   ROOT Horace / WARD Edith (1816)   CHADWICK George Clinton / RO... (1837)   LYMAN William / WHITE Amanda (1823)   KNOX Samuel / NOBLE Charlott... (1819)   FERRERS William / DE CLIFFOR... (1388)   HUTCHINSON Eleazer / TALCOTT... (1803)   COLBY Allen Putnam / SMITH C... (1844)   COLBY Smith Putnam / GREGORY... (1871)   GRAVES Edward / LILLY Cora (1872)   BILLINGS Charles Eugene / ST... (1808)   RUSSELL Ezekial / BILLINGS L... (1837)   CLARK Alfred Bennett / KING ... (1895)   SMITH George / SMITH Ada (1876)   TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. / GRANT ... (1856)   TRUMBULL George / HANKS Merc... (1834)   MORRILL Frank / SHEPARDSON A... (1884)   HUDON Louis / GAGNON M. Jovi... (1838)   Arnold Robert / Vassall Mary (1661)   Willard Rev. Samuel / Wright... (1730)   Phelps Robert / Wright Dorot... (1729)   Holmes James / Annable Rhoda... (1826)