Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    November 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
BISSON Josephine   BOUCHER Edward   BROWN John Everett   CHANDONNET Zepherin Louis   LEREAU Jacques   LEREAU Simon   LEVASSEUR Angelique Dite Genev...   PEARO Daniel   PULSIFER Elbridge Gerry   PULSIFER Irwin   PULSIFER Leather R.   RIOUX Felicite   ROBERTS William H.   SHOEMAKER Joseph Schantz   SILLOWAY Daniel   SMITH John   TYLER Mary   TYLER Ruth   JOHNSON Clifford   JOHNSON Freda   JOHNSON Roy Dewey   GIBBS William   HAWKINS Hulda Marie   FITCH Octavius D   FITCH Alice Amanda   ROOT Horace   ROOT Mary Alice   BURNHAM Hollis L   KELLOGG Caroline   BACKUS Abner Moseley   PADGET Maria S   FORD Lydia L   WARREN Jay Arthur   ASHLEY Ethan   MERRITT Anna Maria   ROOT Donald Gene   ROOT Thankful   of BURGUNDY Ansgarde Princess   de HUNTINGDON Ada   De ROUERGUE Richilde   POST Ward   STEVENS Aaron   HUTCHINSON Lena Jane   HORNE Frances   COLBY Webster Marsh   DAVIS Daniel   COBURN Gilbert Olney   JOHNSON Albert   SMITH Robena Elizabeth   WHITING Lucy Emeliine   ARMS Achsah   ROOT Herbert Blanchard   CLAPP William Henry   BRADISH Katherine   WOOD Alonzo   DAVISON John   ALLIS Eber M.   HOFFMAN Levi Cornelius   Davison, II Jonathan   BILLINGS Hannah   STARK Gara Roscoe   WRENN Robert Fifer   DAVISSON Boyd H.   CAPPOCK David W.   HALL Lillian H.   DAVISSON Jane   HART Mary Louise   LAW Mildred Elaine   SHEETS Homer Ross   FARNHAM William   GAYLORD James Lewis   ABEL Charles   MAXWELL Williams Clay   MAXWELL James Truman   MCEUEN Rebecca Ann   BAILEY Isaac   INGRAHAM Elizabeth   IDE Patience   AVERY Abigail   CALL Thomas   WARE Lucy   Moody Marjorie Mae   Raue Benno   Hopkins Elizabeth   Annable Roy H.   Fulton Son   Loghry Mary Paulina   Snyder Christine Lucretia   Sidener Mary Louise   (Creque) Marie Madeleine Aide ...   ESTEY Martha   LAKEMAN William   NARAMORE Sarah Jane   PEARO Louis Eugene   PERSILL John Baptist LeDuc dit   PLANTAGENET Henry   PULSIFER Unknown   PULSIFER Unknown Female   PULSIFER Valmore O.   ROWE Charlie   SMITH Frank W.   SMITH John   TESKA William   VANHOUTEN Susana   INGERSOLL Eleanor   MILLER Melvin   COON Almina "Mina" C   FITCH Earnest   MASON Ida May   ROOT Mary Elizabeth   LYMAN Lizzie Rogers   MOORE Cyrene C   Caroline   BACKUS Thomas Moseley   AVERY Morton   DEWEY Infant son   STIMPSON Laura Ann   R Laura   BARKER Marion Roxena   ADCOCK Notley T   PIER Mary Jane   SMITH Margaret   ROSE Sarah   NOBLE Reuben S   INGERSOLL Nancy Anne   BRONSON Isaac   de SUTTON John   of BARCELON Raimund Berenger I...   FOX George T.   HUTCHINSON Mila C   DUSENBERRY Anna   HUTCHINSON Weaota   TAYLOR Robert   M E   HALE Myrtle   COCHRAN Archie   PARDEE Elizabeth   BACK William   LEACH Valorus   ENGLISH Anna   ROOT Belva   LEWIS Polly   RUSSELL Samuel   PADDOCK Ida L   DAVISON Adelbert H.   UNKNOWN Margaret M.   DAVISON Francis (Frank) G.   ERVIN Josephine   OAKLEY Daniel S.   PADDOCK Levi S.   DAVISSION Lawrence (Lonnie)   SHEETS James W.   DAVISSON Forrest Omar   BUSH Bonnie Nell   LAW Sylvia Mida   LAW Stella   LAW Owen B.   MARSH Evander G.   ROOT Polly   SKINNER Ann (Nash)   PIKE Nancy   WADE Charlotte A.   HONEYWELL Mary   AVERY Anna   SCOFIELD Thomas   Lynn Virginia   Lynn Asenith Rebecka   Brown Darcas   Hamilton Jabish   Brown Eugene Lindsey   Brown Henry   Brown Charles Volney II   Annable Isaac   (Lovelly) Kathleen Katherine) ...   Maudrie Felix   PERSSON Nils Anders   MICHAUD Pierre/ANCELIN Marie (...   SAMSON Garbriel/DURAND Francoi...   LANDBERG Nils Johan/FRESE Hedv...   KELTY Charlie/HART Gertrude (F...   HUGUNIN Henry M/LYNCH Nancy R ...   BAYARD William J/RUSSELL Emily...   Col Erwin CAMP/JUDSON Sophia (...   PORTER Austin/DEWEY Charlotte ...   RIDLEY Albert G./OTTLEY Emma A...   BAILEY/SMITH Mehitable (F15570...   AUSTIN Clark D/HOLCOMB Alice (...   SHATTUCK Samuel/FIELD Chloe (F...   KELLEY Vincent Frederick/OSTRA...   ROBERGE Jacques/LEMARCHAND And...   STANLEY William/HOPTON Elizabe...   ROOT Daniel/DIMMICK Hannah (F1...   DAMON Samuel/BUTLER Jerusha (F...   LYON Jacob/TUCKER Jerusha (F21...   CLIFT Amos/DENISON Anna (F2204...   KINNICUTT Roger/SHEPARDSON Joa...   Sr. John LIVINGSTON/KRAFT Alic...  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.