Our Family History and Ancestry

 

Calendar


    December 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
CAPRON Helen S. (1835)   CROWAN Cecelia Mary (1887)   LARSON Irene (1920)   PULSIFER Adeline (1831)   PULSIFER Hannah H. (1798)   PULSIFER Harry Bridgeman (1879)   PULSIFER Jennie (1883)   STANLEY Earnest (1879)   MILLER Frank Carson (1892)   ROOT Kenneth (1897)   ROOT Henry George (1856)   LYMAN Stoic ? (1879)   COIT Mary A (1836)   M Charlotte (1842)   ADCOCK Ethel S (1890)   GILMORE Miron R (1895)   BARKER Mary (1849)   BARKER Louise (1886)   HENDRICKSON Hans Peter (1861)   RUSSELL Anne (1548)   LANGDON Samuel (1694)   WOOLWORTH Chauncey (1785)   WARNER Huron H (1850)   SMITH Mary Jane (1888)   SMITH Sarah M (1890)   MAY Emily (1872)   MORRISON Jerry W (1847)   GUNN Orphy Jane (1859)   ROOT Melvin (1883)   ROOT Emily (1829)   AMOS Jane Harriet (1853)   ROOT George W (1843)   BOND Harriet (1801)   BRADISH Edwin M (1862)   STRATTON Emily Luana (1857)   LEACH Ephraim (1761)   CLARK Ida M (1869)   PADDOCK Ellen Mary (1898)   DAVISON Nathan (1796)   DILLON Raymond C. (1891)   DAVISSON Edgar J. (1895)   DAVISSON Marilyn (1950)   EMERY George W. (1842)   EMERY Charles D. (1869)   DAVISSON Martin C. (1852)   NEWPORT Theresa Florence (1863)   DAVISSON Clarence (1896)   DAVISSON Nellie (1884)   JOHNSON Maudie (1896)   JOHNSON Lottie Marie (1896)   LAW Tissie D. (1894)   NUTTER Benjamin (1899)   BROWN William W. (1868)   FLETCHER Jane (1842)   FREEMAN Daniel or Don (1859)   TORRANCE Mitchell (1800)   Col Truman Bishop RANSOM (1802)   RIDER Asahel (1791)   EASTMAN George Henry (1822)   EASTMAN Lydia M (1815)   EASTMAN Eliza (1805)   EASTMAN Mary G (1838)   BOND Constance (1843)   EASTMAN Joseph H (1843)   MCCLANATHAN Ella (1865)   SHEPARDSON Marcia (1900)   HOLMES Elkanah (1743)   Fredericke (1836)   Unknown Mary (1870)   Lynn Mary (1864)   Unknown Mary (1865)   Brown Samuel Wetherbee (1801)   Brown Sarah (1859)   Brown Juliette (1838)   Brown Emmett Erasmus (1842)   Annable Mary (1701)   Delano Nathaniel (1678)   HUNGATE Opal (1899)   DAY Mary (1763)   HARRIS Margaret (1744)   HOWARD Mary (1824)   MAHEU Margueritte (1685)   OBER Sarah (1798)   PACK Marion Isabelle (1975)   PULSIFER David (1720)   PULSIFER Thomas Benton (1912)   SCOTT Richard (1986)   STROTHEIDE Bernard (1974)   WITTKE Robertus John (1983)   KLINE Jerry Thomas (1986)   BEARDSLEY Asa (1894)   PARK John B (1980)   ASHLEY Oliver (1792)   KELLOGG Daniel (1807)   FRANKLIN Mary (1923)   FLUSKEY Bela H (1901)   ST JOHN Alice (1552)   EASTMAN William (1714)   LANGDON Giles (1777)   PLANTAGENET Thomas (1397)   of HAMAGE Garitrude Abbess (0649)   of CHAMPAGNE Emma Countess (1003)   Egbert King of WESSEX (0838)   de SAVOIE Beatrice (1266)   HUTCHINSON Nillie Harriett (1977)   DOANE Herbert Hillhouse (1879)   RUTHERFORD Dorothy Wood (1957)   STRONG Harriet (1804)   HUTCHINSON Clark (1981)   SPERRY Willie (1857)   BEMENT Sumner (1849)   CRIM Mattie (1928)   ANDREWS Moses (1752)   THORNE Clarence (1978)   LINDGREN Hilda (1981)   MADDOX Alvia Matoon (1968)   BARTON Glenn Stratton (1983)   NEWCOMB Alice (1970)   BARRETT Starr Etheridge (1974)   NEWCOMB Mehitable (1790)   TABER Loren Pierce (1879)   SHELDON Jr William Marshall (1931)   WOODWORTH Frank (1884)   BAYLESS Verni Charles (1974)   SWING George Washington (1939)   WALKER Harry (1976)   DAVISSON Edwin C. (1976)   DAVISSON Florence (1976)   BICKNELL Emmett (1985)   Jr. Thomas Jackson Blair (1963)   TAPLEY Sally (1846)   TAPLEY Ellis (1794)   DAVISSON Elizabeth (Florence... (1974)   WARBURTON John (1572)   COLLINS Chester Lee (1915)   BISOM Anna Elizabeth (1869)   DAVISSON William Warren (1970)   Dionne dit Sansoucy dit ... (1702)   EASTMAN Eli (1892)   AVERY Sarah (1796)   FOSTER Edward (1796)   SEBETKA Lillian (1972)   Wyman Alfred (1853)   Brown Girl (1849)   Wright Samuel (1818)   Parmenter William (1617)   Hart Mary E. (1874)   Neilly Hattie May (1982)   Annable Hannah (1672)   Anable Leonard Frank (1968)   Hopkins Ruth (1644)   Clavel Francois (1819)   Wachter Anna (1975)   Campau Teresa (1808)   CHANDONNAIS Arthur Joseph (1991)   WIEMAN Lorraine (1992)   CAPRON Banfield / CALLENDER ... (1680)   GIESY William Sommers / CONW... (1904)   ROOT Samuel / KELLOGG Tryphe... (1780)   Dr John Ulrich GIESY / CONWE... (1904)   EASTMAN Charles / SMITH Soph... (1830)   WESTCOTT Andrew Ness / PADGE... (1880)   SMITH John Wesley / ASHLEY J... (1839)   ALLEN Albern / HOOPS Mary An... (1853)   HARTWELL Byron Elliot / MULH... (1871)   GUNN Levi / GROSVENOR Nancy (1838)   HAYTER James Charles / BRYAN... (1896)   PAYNE Ernest Ellsworth / HAM... (1889)   DAVISSON Augustus / WITTE Rh... (1903)   ROOT Thomas / INGERSOLL Sall... (1805)   Hon Eleazar ROOT / JENKINS L... (1837)   WILLIAMSON Wynot / INGRAHAM ... (1783)   Brown Cyrus / Lawrence Mila (1810)  
Home |  What's New |  Surnames |  Photos |  Histories |  Documents |  Cemeteries |  Places |  Dates & Anniversaries |  Reports |  Sources

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding, Copyright © 2001-2008, created by Darrin Lythgoe, Sandy, Utah. All rights reserved.