Matches 1 to 80 of 80
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARD Rose |
09 Aug 1549 | Redgrave, Botesdale, Suffolk, England | I34113 |
2 |
SLYE John |
Abt 09 Aug 1600 | Lapworth Parish, Warwickshire, England | I57684 |
3 |
BELANGER Marie |
09 Aug 1670 | I57221 | |
4 |
MORGAN Anna |
09 Aug 1685 | I5799 | |
5 |
POMEROY Joanna |
09 Aug 1704 | Northampton, MA | I20439 |
6 |
DAVINSON Peter |
09 Aug 1709 | Norwich, New London Co., CT | I34936 |
7 |
DAVISON William |
09 Aug 1737 | I34929 | |
8 |
STANTON Phineas |
09 Aug 1741 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45444 |
9 |
INGRAHAM John |
09 Aug 1746 | Hadley, Hampshire, MA | I46668 |
10 |
CLARK Phinehas |
09 Aug 1751 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I30565 |
11 |
Olofsson Anders |
09 Aug 1760 | Sweden | I54365 |
12 |
PARSONS Joshua |
09 Aug 1767 | Farmington, CT | I41269 |
13 |
PORTER Joshua |
09 Aug 1770 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25813 |
14 |
FALLEY Anna |
09 Aug 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I13941 |
15 |
COOMER Rachel |
09 Aug 1773 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45840 |
16 |
LYMAN Israel |
09 Aug 1775 | South Hadley, Hampshire Co., MA | I14758 |
17 |
OSBORN David |
09 Aug 1780 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41145 |
18 |
ARMS Fanny |
09 Aug 1781 | Deerfield, MA | I30902 |
19 |
ROOT Erastus |
09 Aug 1783 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31673 |
20 |
TUCKER Benjamin |
09 Aug 1784 | I46448 | |
21 |
ARMS Achsah |
09 Aug 1785 | I30786 | |
22 |
GOWDY Alexander |
09 Aug 1786 | Russell, Hampden Co., MA | I18595 |
23 |
HUBBARD Elijah |
09 Aug 1787 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15839 |
24 |
HOLDRIDGE Alice |
09 Aug 1791 | I40702 | |
25 |
Santee George |
09 Aug 1798 | I54038 | |
26 |
BRADISH James |
09 Aug 1800 | Rutland, Rutland Co., VT | I32804 |
27 |
LYMAN Fidelia |
09 Aug 1800 | I14452 | |
28 |
SMITH Sarah |
09 Aug 1800 | Taunton, NY | I17197 |
29 |
SARGEANT Fanny |
09 Aug 1801 | I41371 | |
30 |
CUSHMAN Henry Wyles |
09 Aug 1805 | I33702 | |
31 |
BUSH Hiram |
09 Aug 1806 | I18215 | |
32 |
WRIGHT Charlotte |
09 Aug 1808 | I29274 | |
33 |
BRITTINGHAM Nancy |
09 Aug 1815 | Fairfield, OH | I43200 |
34 |
PEARSON Cornelius |
09 Aug 1819 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I6339 |
35 |
WILCOX Caroline |
09 Aug 1820 | Harwinton, Litchfield Co., CT | I27775 |
36 |
LIVINGSTON Asa Cutts Tapley |
09 Aug 1821 | Biddeford, York Co., ME | I38083 |
37 |
DAVISSON Margaret |
09 Aug 1823 | I36977 | |
38 |
Peebles Joseph Orlando |
09 Aug 1823 | Whitingham twp., Windham County, VT | I51216 |
39 |
FULLER Norman |
09 Aug 1826 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31270 |
40 |
AVERILL Daniel Coit |
09 Aug 1828 | I16275 | |
41 |
TILDEN Mary |
09 Aug 1832 | Millersburg, Holmes Co., OH | I28258 |
42 |
JOY Caroline |
09 Aug 1833 | Maine | I32755 |
43 |
HIGHLAND Belinda Marion |
09 Aug 1835 | VA | I36788 |
44 |
INGERSOLL Julia Allis |
09 Aug 1835 | Westfield, Chautauqua Co., NY | I18907 |
45 |
BENNETT Frances Elizabeth |
09 Aug 1841 | Danby, NY | I43071 |
46 |
FLETCHER Willliam Henry |
09 Aug 1843 | Otsego Co., NY | I40138 |
47 |
WARREN Reuben |
09 Aug 1843 | Crawford Co., OH | I17295 |
48 |
WRIGHT Mary Adella |
09 Aug 1843 | I21061 | |
49 |
INGERSOLL Mary Virginia |
09 Aug 1847 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I22301 |
50 |
DODSON Benjamin Warren |
09 Aug 1854 | Geneva, Kane Co., IL | I32702 |
51 |
SMITH Sarah |
09 Aug 1858 | Ontario, Canada | I26964 |
52 |
VANMARTER Ida Amadella (Della) |
09 Aug 1859 | PA | I35102 |
53 |
PULSIFER Eugene W. |
09 Aug 1866 | Hillsdale, Hillsdale Co., MI | I7202 |
54 |
DAVISON Minnie Arvilla |
09 Aug 1867 | I35494 | |
55 |
CATTETT Ella Mae |
09 Aug 1870 | Bellevue, Jackson Co., IA | I30339 |
56 |
ROOT Aaron Delos |
09 Aug 1870 | I13722 | |
57 |
ROOT Warren Henry |
09 Aug 1870 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I31434 |
58 |
WHITE Katherine Viola |
09 Aug 1870 | Independence, Jackson Co., MO | I26985 |
59 |
DAVISSON Walter Clayton |
09 Aug 1871 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I37036 |
60 |
MAXWELL Lewis Brent |
09 Aug 1871 | I38669 | |
61 |
NEWCOMB Daniel Edgar |
09 Aug 1872 | Solon Mills, IL | I33395 |
62 |
Gleason Edward |
09 Aug 1877 | Tingwick | I55966 |
63 |
MUTTER Bertha V |
09 Aug 1877 | Syracuse, Onondaga Co, NY | I47150 |
64 |
INGERSOLL Charles Martin |
09 Aug 1878 | Haddam, CT | I20028 |
65 |
DAVISON Fred Garfield |
09 Aug 1881 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35909 |
66 |
SEBETKA Joseph Frank |
09 Aug 1882 | Kozodra, Bohemia | I49757 |
67 |
PESKA Joseph R. |
09 Aug 1885 | Grand Junction, MI | I6454 |
68 |
MORLEY Sarah Ann |
09 Aug 1889 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29580 |
69 |
BUSHNELL Almon Woodford |
09 Aug 1890 | Johnston Co., OH | I12644 |
70 |
MCMELLEN Etherl Blanche |
09 Aug 1893 | Grover Hill, OH | I5604 |
71 |
PULSIFER Bettie M. |
09 Aug 1894 | I6900 | |
72 |
SEBETKA Wesley L. |
09 Aug 1897 | Kozodra (Kostelec), Bohemia | I49761 |
73 |
VALLEE Mary |
09 Aug 1897 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I9799 |
74 |
POTZWALD Frederick Andrew |
09 Aug 1899 | I6656 | |
75 |
BEAUDET Hector Rolland |
09 Aug 1900 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44434 |
76 |
HUNGATE Sylvia |
09 Aug 1901 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54477 |
77 |
Jr. Edwin George Davisson |
09 Aug 1901 | I37286 | |
78 |
WIJNBLADH Axel Olav Kjalmas |
09 Aug 1903 | I10090 | |
79 |
PULSIFER William Afton |
09 Aug 1911 | Castlegate, Carbon Co., UT | I8050 |
80 |
KINGMAN Virginius Winslow |
09 Aug 1914 | Topeka, Shawnee Co., KS | I31999 |
Matches 1 to 39 of 39
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DE BRAOSE William |
09 Aug 1211 | I21727 | |
2 |
deĀ HASTINGS Henry I |
09 Aug 1250 | I24578 | |
3 |
WENTWORTH Roger |
09 Aug 1539 | Gosfield, Essex, England | I20204 |
4 |
DANIELS Thomas |
09 Aug 1574 | Tabley, Cheshire, England | I34256 |
5 |
FREER Isaac |
09 Aug 1690 | New Paltz, Dutchess Co., NY | I3250 |
6 |
Ward Deborah |
09 Aug 1697 | I51965 | |
7 |
PECK Hezekiah |
09 Aug 1723 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39821 |
8 |
ROOT Jacob |
09 Aug 1731 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20369 |
9 |
TARBOX Sarah |
09 Aug 1754 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20384 |
10 |
BOSWORTH Anna |
09 Aug 1773 | I46862 | |
11 |
MALLORY Abner |
09 Aug 1800 | Wells, Rutland, VT | I45791 |
12 |
ROOT Jr Martin |
09 Aug 1822 | Buchannon, WV ? | I14266 |
13 |
STILLMAN Elizabeth |
09 Aug 1824 | I21192 | |
14 |
FIELD Joseph Root |
09 Aug 1828 | I30680 | |
15 |
ASHLEY Ann |
09 Aug 1831 | Marcellus, Onondaga Co., NY | I16784 |
16 |
ROOT David Haselden |
09 Aug 1839 | I13952 | |
17 |
SHATTUCK Samuel |
09 Aug 1847 | Tittabawasse, Saginaw Co., MI | I33139 |
18 |
MD Thomas FITCH |
09 Aug 1849 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, PA | I40693 |
19 |
MORSE Joanna |
09 Aug 1850 | Junius, Seneca Co., NY | I19675 |
20 |
ROOT Phebe |
09 Aug 1855 | Greenfield Twp, Wayne Co., MI | I40426 |
21 |
STILES Gideon |
09 Aug 1860 | I18322 | |
22 |
Annable Cynthia |
09 Aug 1862 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53440 |
23 |
GRAVES Mary |
09 Aug 1868 | Deerfield, MA | I15241 |
24 |
Brown Rufus |
09 Aug 1875 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51091 |
25 |
SHERMAN Anna |
09 Aug 1875 | Shelburne Falls, Franklin Co., MA | I40253 |
26 |
RICH George W. |
09 Aug 1887 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35330 |
27 |
PULSIFER John |
09 Aug 1891 | Hebron, Washington Co., UT | I7451 |
28 |
DAVISON Edith Belle |
09 Aug 1893 | Cantrall, Sangamon Co., IL | I35553 |
29 |
PULSIFER David |
09 Aug 1894 | Augusta, Maine | I7022 |
30 |
REYBURN Gilbert Rowell |
09 Aug 1900 | I37111 | |
31 |
DEWEY Laura Augusta |
09 Aug 1904 | East Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18054 |
32 |
SHIELDS Caroline A. |
09 Aug 1924 | South Boise, ID | I42678 |
33 |
JERSEY August |
09 Aug 1925 | Pontiac, Oakland Co., MI | I26266 |
34 |
DIBBLE William Dewey |
09 Aug 1933 | Byron, Genesee Co., NY | I19304 |
35 |
MIX Belle Huntington |
09 Aug 1939 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I16505 |
36 |
TSCHIDA Stephen Michael |
09 Aug 1954 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56906 |
37 |
FITZGERALD Joseph J. |
09 Aug 1979 | I2879 | |
38 |
BLAIR Anna Davisson |
09 Aug 2002 | I37265 | |
39 |
SYLVESTER Leslie Wells |
09 Aug 2009 | Denver, Denver Co., CO | I47467 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chapman Nicholas |
09 Aug 1884 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55848 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dr Caleb ROOT
SALMON Elizabeth |
09 Aug 1693 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I14353 I20679 |
2 |
HUNT Charles
NEWCOMB Jerusha |
09 Aug 1788 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33343 I33473 |
3 |
BULLOCK Squire
WOOD Sarah |
09 Aug 1789 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45169 I46569 |
4 |
LYMAN John C
ABBOTT Ruth Ann |
09 Aug 1853 | I15091 I15833 | |
5 |
READ John La Fayette
DAVISSON Mary Rosanna |
09 Aug 1860 | Jeffersonton, Culpeper Co., VA | I37177 I37176 |
6 |
BEAUDET Albert-Louis
FENLEY Adriana |
09 Aug 1864 | St Jean Deschail, lons, Canada | I44262 I44299 |
7 |
BOURASSA Toussaint Jule
BROSSEAU Josephine |
09 Aug 1873 | Laprairie, Laprairie, QC, Canada | I1358 I1486 |
8 |
KOBLEGARD Bertram Alvin
DAVISSON Flora Camden |
09 Aug 1897 | I37309 I37307 | |
9 |
MAXWELL Henry C.
WALTERS Bertha |
09 Aug 1908 | Baltimore Co., MD | I38572 I38575 |
10 |
BRUSTMAN Gustav Robert
WEGNER Augusta Amelia |
09 Aug 1930 | I34563 I34579 |