Matches 1 to 72 of 72
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JASPER John |
Abt 11 Feb 1592 | Redgrave, Suffolk, England | I34069 |
2 |
FOSTER Naomi |
11 Feb 1668 | I37883 | |
3 |
MICHAUD Pierre |
11 Feb 1672 | Ile-Aux-Oies, Quebec, New France | I5667 |
4 |
MICHAUD Marie-Madeleine |
11 Feb 1692 | Cap-St-Ignace, Montmagny, Quebec, Canada | I5665 |
5 |
INGRAHAM Jeremiah |
Abt 11 Feb 1693 | Bristol, Bristol Co., RI | I46243 |
6 |
ROOT Martha |
Abt 11 Feb 1707 | I20266 | |
7 |
ROOT Sarah |
Abt 11 Feb 1710 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20373 |
8 |
ROOT Mehitable |
Abt 11 Feb 1712 | Northampton, MA | I20313 |
9 |
Snow Isaac |
Abt 11 Feb 1713 | Truro, Plymouth County, MA | I53210 |
10 |
ROOT Daniel |
Abt 11 Feb 1714 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I20421 |
11 |
PULSIFER Elizabeth |
Abt 11 Feb 1716 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7132 |
12 |
WEBBER Dorothy |
11 Feb 1719 | York, ME | I38159 |
13 |
PEASE Joanna |
Abt 11 Feb 1721 | Enfield, Hartford Co.,, CT | I42072 |
14 |
LANGDON Rachel |
Abt 11 Feb 1723 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20569 |
15 |
AUSTIN Pricilla |
Abt 11 Feb 1725 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I17146 |
16 |
AVERY Samuel |
Abt 11 Feb 1740 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45211 |
17 |
BULLOCK Shubel |
Abt 11 Feb 1745 | I45591 | |
18 |
PERAULT Louis |
11 Feb 1754 | I6419 | |
19 |
HUTCHINSON William Samuel |
11 Feb 1757 | Grafton, MA | I26539 |
20 |
REDFIELD Julia |
11 Feb 1769 | I25922 | |
21 |
GREENE Phoebe |
11 Feb 1771 | CT | I28548 |
22 |
ROOT Sarah |
11 Feb 1773 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40599 |
23 |
CARY Asa |
11 Feb 1774 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I41464 |
24 |
ROOT Chester |
11 Feb 1778 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I25389 |
25 |
DAVISSON Daniel D. |
11 Feb 1786 | Harrison Co., WV | I36820 |
26 |
SPEAR Relief |
11 Feb 1787 | Cummington, NH | I45930 |
27 |
GAGE Joseph |
11 Feb 1789 | Acworth, Cheshire Co., N.H. | I3307 |
28 |
BRANCH William |
11 Feb 1792 | I45401 | |
29 |
DEWEY II Gideon |
11 Feb 1795 | Deerfield, CT | I19439 |
30 |
HANKS Silvinia |
11 Feb 1801 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41554 |
31 |
HANKS Harriet Frary |
11 Feb 1803 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41566 |
32 |
SHIPMAN Eleanore Weller |
11 Feb 1807 | I42592 | |
33 |
REDFIELD Benjamin Buel |
11 Feb 1812 | Bainbridge, Chenango Co., NY | I26263 |
34 |
LOUD Nelson |
11 Feb 1815 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I15754 |
35 |
KIRCHMAIER Joseph |
11 Feb 1816 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56816 |
36 |
CARY John Watson |
11 Feb 1817 | Shoreham, VT | I41462 |
37 |
Castner Daniel Remer |
11 Feb 1825 | Milo, Ontario (Yates) County, NY | I53150 |
38 |
EDDY Mary Ann |
11 Feb 1826 | I42527 | |
39 |
CUSHMAN Harriet Katharine |
11 Feb 1827 | Burlington, Otsego Co., NY | I33731 |
40 |
LYMAN Helen A |
11 Feb 1827 | I15481 | |
41 |
FREEMAN Elvira |
11 Feb 1830 | Morley, Saint Lawrence Co., NY | I35262 |
42 |
SHEPARDSON Henry Clay |
11 Feb 1830 | Chippenhook, Rutland Co., VT | I47176 |
43 |
PIER Chauncey |
11 Feb 1831 | I17148 | |
44 |
DEWEY Russell |
11 Feb 1833 | North East Twp, Erie Co., PA | I25533 |
45 |
EDWARDS George Herbert |
11 Feb 1834 | I33917 | |
46 |
ROOT Abba Ann |
11 Feb 1837 | Granville, OH | I14130 |
47 |
HART Sarah Elizabeth |
11 Feb 1844 | Gill, Franklin Co., MA | I29428 |
48 |
CAPRON Henry W. |
11 Feb 1845 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I1788 |
49 |
ANDERSEN Fredrick Wilhelm |
11 Feb 1851 | Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark | I30464 |
50 |
HOOPER Franklin William |
11 Feb 1851 | I4114 | |
51 |
LEEDOM George Washington |
11 Feb 1852 | Pittsburgh, Allegheny Co., PA | I57557 |
52 |
BELANGER Pierre Phileas |
11 Feb 1854 | St. Joseph | I57301 |
53 |
HILLS Francis Marion |
11 Feb 1862 | I32085 | |
54 |
TRESCOTT Eliza Ann |
11 Feb 1864 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I13214 |
55 |
BARNUM Orrin Samuel |
11 Feb 1865 | Bethel, CT | I17435 |
56 |
DEWEY George |
11 Feb 1868 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18507 |
57 |
LAWRENCE Catherine Morris |
11 Feb 1876 | Hamburg, NJ | I20007 |
58 |
Loghry Florence |
11 Feb 1876 | I52990 | |
59 |
WESTCOTT Nina Belle |
11 Feb 1887 | I17584 | |
60 |
TAYLOR Arta Viola |
11 Feb 1889 | I35445 | |
61 |
HOFFMAN John Werder |
11 Feb 1890 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I49363 |
62 |
OAKES James Alfred |
11 Feb 1891 | Clitherall, Ottertail Co., MN | I29533 |
63 |
SMITH Warren LeRoy (Roy) |
11 Feb 1894 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I9089 |
64 |
FREEMAN Mary Ethel |
11 Feb 1896 | Franklin, Renville Co., MN | I3155 |
65 |
SYLVESTER Harry Francis |
11 Feb 1900 | Cameron, De Kalb Co., MO | I47455 |
66 |
BREDIUCE Marsalla Eugena |
11 Feb 1902 | I1397 | |
67 |
MAXWELL Martha Lillian |
11 Feb 1904 | Harrison Co., WV | I38795 |
68 |
MELLOR Anita Sylvia |
11 Feb 1906 | Greenfield, Greene Co., IL | I35730 |
69 |
HUTCHINSON Jola Pauline |
11 Feb 1908 | I27242 | |
70 |
PULSIFER Dorothy Louise |
11 Feb 1909 | Newark, Essex Co., NJ | I7068 |
71 |
RANKIN Murial Veronica |
11 Feb 1914 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I8111 |
72 |
FREEMAN Elizabeth (Betty Anne) |
11 Feb 1919 | I3077 |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Normand Jean [III] |
11 Feb 1691 | Hôtel-Dieu de Montréal [Co. Montréal, Québec] | I39581 |
2 |
Smalley Isaac |
11 Feb 1725 | Piscataway, NJ | I53206 |
3 |
Davis Daniel |
11 Feb 1741 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51695 |
4 |
MIVILLE Charles Dit Deschenes |
11 Feb 1758 | La Pocatiere, PQ, Canada | I5722 |
5 |
MIVILLE Charles Dit Deschenes |
11 Feb 1758 | Ste Anne De La Pocatiere, Kamouraska, QC, Canada | I5723 |
6 |
HARRIS William |
11 Feb 1760 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I3799 |
7 |
MOSELEY Abner |
11 Feb 1766 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16053 |
8 |
REDFIELD Julia |
11 Feb 1769 | I25922 | |
9 |
Vassall Elizabeth |
11 Feb 1772 | I50388 | |
10 |
BULLOCK Sarah |
11 Feb 1784 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I44924 |
11 |
AVERY Abel |
11 Feb 1812 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16642 |
12 |
ROOT Medad |
11 Feb 1812 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40994 |
13 |
SUMNER Jabez |
11 Feb 1812 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I45671 |
14 |
LYMAN |
11 Feb 1813 | I15970 | |
15 |
WALSWORTH Rebecca |
11 Feb 1814 | I45756 | |
16 |
Ladd Anna Parker |
11 Feb 1816 | I53978 | |
17 |
ROOT Jemima |
11 Feb 1816 | Greenfield, Franklin Co., MA | I20229 |
18 |
Brown Asa |
11 Feb 1817 | Hubbardson, MA | I50814 |
19 |
ROOT Abraham |
11 Feb 1817 | Canandaigua, Ontario Co., NY | I12821 |
20 |
DEWEY Lucretia |
11 Feb 1829 | Coventry, VT | I19463 |
21 |
DANA David Mckay |
11 Feb 1833 | I13033 | |
22 |
Brown Thomas |
11 Feb 1834 | I50969 | |
23 |
SANFORD Affadilla |
11 Feb 1836 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32229 |
24 |
GREEN Elizabeth |
11 Feb 1841 | Willet, Cortland Co., NY | I3506 |
25 |
HUTCHINSON Abijah |
11 Feb 1843 | Genesee, Livingston Co., NY | I25883 |
26 |
NEWCOMB Christiana |
11 Feb 1846 | I33222 | |
27 |
GRANT Francis |
11 Feb 1856 | Vernon, Tolland Co., CT | I40629 |
28 |
TAFT Francis Lyman |
11 Feb 1856 | I28939 | |
29 |
HAWKINS Eliza Ann |
11 Feb 1864 | Fillmore, Millard Co., UT | I13065 |
30 |
ALLEN Ira |
11 Feb 1866 | I26041 | |
31 |
SLADE Ann |
11 Feb 1872 | Centerville, Davis Co., UT | I26594 |
32 |
EASTMAN Pamelie Clarissa |
11 Feb 1876 | Springfield, MA | I16375 |
33 |
ASHLEY Oliver Landon |
11 Feb 1882 | I17947 | |
34 |
CUSHMAN Charles Parmenter |
11 Feb 1887 | I31369 | |
35 |
DEWEY Jr Ezekiel |
11 Feb 1887 | Berkshire, Tioga Co., NY | I19857 |
36 |
ELLISON Ruby |
11 Feb 1889 | I26050 | |
37 |
CALKINS Martin |
11 Feb 1895 | Butler, Wayne Co., NY | I43360 |
38 |
CLARK William Lewis |
11 Feb 1895 | I14801 | |
39 |
BEAULIEU Paul Hudon |
11 Feb 1897 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I784 |
40 |
WARREN Harriet |
11 Feb 1900 | Wethersfield Springs, Wyoming Co., NY | I14697 |
41 |
INGERSOLL Nellie F |
11 Feb 1905 | Galesburg, Knox Co., IL | I17278 |
42 |
FRESE Hedvig Louisa |
11 Feb 1909 | I3262 | |
43 |
Brown Joseph Gardiner |
11 Feb 1917 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51204 |
44 |
Loghry Sarah Priscilla |
11 Feb 1917 | Bagley, Iowa | I54175 |
45 |
EKSTROM Edna Karin |
11 Feb 1918 | Union Cemetery, Newport Twp., Towner, ND | I2617 |
46 |
HAMMAREU Karl |
11 Feb 1923 | I3712 | |
47 |
DEWEY Ida V |
11 Feb 1933 | I19294 | |
48 |
CARROLL Edgar Sherman |
11 Feb 1936 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I13913 |
49 |
DWIGHT Helen A |
11 Feb 1939 | I16250 | |
50 |
PULSIFER Daniel Marion |
11 Feb 1966 | I7004 | |
51 |
BOUCHER Marie Laura (Aurora) |
11 Feb 1969 | Parry Sound, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1303 |
52 |
DAVISSON Diana |
11 Feb 1991 | Charleston, Kanawha Co., WV | I37289 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WHITE William
JACKSON Susannah |
Abt 11 Feb 1611 | Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands | I10055 I197 |
2 |
PARADIS Pierre
GUYON Barbe |
11 Feb 1632 | Ville/Mortagne, Diocese Chartres, Perche (Orne), France | I6190 I3645 |
3 |
Traversy' Noel Langlois 'Dit
PARENT Genevieve |
11 Feb 1686 | Beauport, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I9585 I6193 |
4 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer
SILLEY Huldah |
Abt 11 Feb 1719 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7074 I8651 |
5 |
PERAULT Louis
FORTIN Mary Louisa |
11 Feb 1754 | Cap St. Ignace | I6419 I2945 |
6 |
BERUBE Jean
PELLETIER Anne Josette |
11 Feb 1765 | St. Anne Des Pocatiere, PQ, Canada | I993 I6382 |
7 |
PLOURDE Jean Baptiste
BEAULIEU Marie-Anne "Beaulieux" Hudon Dit |
11 Feb 1765 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I6596 I771 |
8 |
WRIGHT Caleb
STILLMAN Elizabeth |
11 Feb 1767 | Standisford, MA | I21006 I21192 |
9 |
DUBE Augustin
BEAULIEU Catherine Hudon |
11 Feb 1771 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54585 I54584 |
10 |
ROOT Oliver
SMEAD Catherine |
11 Feb 1773 | Deerfield, Franklin Co., MA | I29308 I29356 |
11 |
WHITNEY Jabez
WHEELER Abigail Milk |
11 Feb 1804 | Chester, ME | I45414 I46715 |
12 |
INGERSOLL Jonathan
CHAPMAN Eliza |
11 Feb 1816 | I18762 I18824 | |
13 |
COREY Hiram
MORSE Ruth |
11 Feb 1821 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co, OH | I41158 I41089 |
14 |
WATERMAN Reuben Rowley
MCATEE Mary Ann |
11 Feb 1830 | Washington, OH | I28470 I28850 |
15 |
EASTMAN Hiram Newton
CURTISS Mary G |
11 Feb 1835 | Homer, NY | I42902 I43141 |
16 |
SMITH Benjamin Houghton
DWIGHT Eliza |
11 Feb 1835 | NY | I19542 I19537 |
17 |
STEINER Mathias
THELL Elizabeth |
11 Feb 1835 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56795 I56796 |
18 |
WATERMAN Ebenezer Clark
ADLEY Berna Ann |
11 Feb 1841 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I28764 I28744 |
19 |
PIER Levi
JOHNSON Emily |
11 Feb 1847 | I17043 I17596 | |
20 |
(Mettez) Jean Baptiste Metty
LaBette Marie Riopel aka Galapoe |
11 Feb 1849 | I54727 I54721 | |
21 |
DEWEY Albert Corning
BURTON Sarah Ellen |
11 Feb 1856 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18615 I18497 |
22 |
DEWEY Alfred Corning
SHERRET Sarah Burton |
11 Feb 1856 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I18545 I18582 |
23 |
LABATTE Husband of Catherine
LABATTE Catherine |
11 Feb 1861 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe County, Ontario, Canada | I55189 I55184 |
24 |
STEBBINS Orramel Graves
CHILDS Adelaide Augusta |
11 Feb 1866 | Vermontville, MI | I30908 I30935 |
25 |
THRASHER Charles E.
GREY Ella |
11 Feb 1876 | Crown Point, Essex Co., NY | I9520 I3538 |
26 |
WARD Orin Joy
ALLEN Mary Catherine |
11 Feb 1907 | Methodist Parsonage, Goff, Nemaha Co, KS | I26135 I26197 |
27 |
TREMBLAY John Arthur
HAYWARD Una Mary |
11 Feb 1927 | Penetanguishene, Simcoe, Ontario, Canada | I9587 I3918 |
28 |
MADIGAN Joseph John
SECORD Marie Viloette |
11 Feb 1941 | Parry Sound, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I5324 I8521 |