Matches 1 to 69 of 69
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MIVILLE Marie Dit Le Suisse |
Bef 13 Dec 1632 | Notre Dame De Brouage, Saintonge, France | I5748 |
2 |
PULSIFER William |
12 Dec 1676 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I8036 |
3 |
Le DUC John |
12 Dec 1684 | I4965 | |
4 |
FORTIN Barbe |
12 Dec 1702 | L'Islet, PQ, Canada | I2931 |
5 |
PULSIFER Mercy |
12 Dec 1715 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7727 |
6 |
GOFF Joseph |
12 Dec 1725 | Barrington, Bristol Co., CT | I46260 |
7 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer |
12 Dec 1725 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7085 |
8 |
BULLOCK Sarah H |
12 Dec 1731 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46418 |
9 |
LAKEMAN Joseph |
12 Dec 1731 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I4782 |
10 |
AVERY Abigail |
12 Dec 1737 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46696 |
11 |
LANGDON Joseph |
12 Dec 1740 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20591 |
12 |
TALCOTT Elizabeth |
12 Dec 1740 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16571 |
13 |
CAPRON Molly |
12 Dec 1749 | I39888 | |
14 |
LUTHER Content |
12 Dec 1753 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45836 |
15 |
GARDNER Mary |
12 Dec 1756 | I3337 | |
16 |
FREEMAN James |
12 Dec 1757 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3110 |
17 |
TINGLEY Marcy |
12 Dec 1757 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I9545 |
18 |
ELLSWORTH Solomon |
12 Dec 1762 | I16169 | |
19 |
GAGNON Josephte |
12 Dec 1769 | Riviere Quelle, Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I3321 |
20 |
PHILLIPS John Lyon |
12 Dec 1774 | Pomfret Twp, Windham, CT | I46186 |
21 |
CLARK Ebenezer |
12 Dec 1775 | Northampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I14985 |
22 |
ELLSWORTH Timothy |
12 Dec 1776 | I16213 | |
23 |
BRADISH Samuel Morton |
12 Dec 1777 | Marlborough, Middlesex Co., MA | I32814 |
24 |
RICH John |
12 Dec 1777 | Warwick, Franklin Co., MA | I35352 |
25 |
PULSIFER Thomas |
12 Dec 1779 | I7980 | |
26 |
TITUS Ester |
12 Dec 1782 | I29209 | |
27 |
PARKER Orra |
12 Dec 1788 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41799 |
28 |
SWIFT John Hollis |
12 Dec 1799 | Stowe, MA | I9400 |
29 |
DUDLEY Moses |
12 Dec 1801 | Barnard, Windsor Co., Vt. | I2526 |
30 |
BRAINARD Eliza |
12 Dec 1808 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43057 |
31 |
CLARKE Annie M |
12 Dec 1813 | I33277 | |
32 |
HUBBARD Franklin |
12 Dec 1813 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I14921 |
33 |
LARAMEE (ADAM) Josette |
12 Dec 1815 | I55128 | |
34 |
GRAVES Mary |
12 Dec 1819 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I15241 |
35 |
COPLIN Martha Juliet |
12 Dec 1821 | I37464 | |
36 |
ROWAN John |
12 Dec 1821 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I37102 |
37 |
GIBBS Sarah Sumanth |
12 Dec 1824 | I25721 | |
38 |
WILDER Lucinda |
12 Dec 1824 | Wendall, Franklin Co., MA | I15585 |
39 |
COOK Polly |
12 Dec 1828 | I42521 | |
40 |
ARMS George |
12 Dec 1829 | Grafton, VT | I30868 |
41 |
EILITZ Johan Adolf |
12 Dec 1833 | Asker, Orebro Lan | I2606 |
42 |
JOHNSON Nephi |
12 Dec 1833 | Kirkland, Geauga Co., OH | I4423 |
43 |
UTTERSTROM Catharina Wilhelmina |
12 Dec 1836 | I50229 | |
44 |
RUSSELL Francis Burg |
12 Dec 1838 | Greenfield, MA | I31511 |
45 |
QUINER Caroline Lake |
12 Dec 1839 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI | I8080 |
46 |
GUNN Robert |
12 Dec 1841 | I29957 | |
47 |
ULMGREN Per Otto |
12 Dec 1844 | I9680 | |
48 |
CARPENTER Evelyn Augusta |
12 Dec 1846 | Warrenville, Dupage Co., IL | I32721 |
49 |
CLAPP Samuel S |
12 Dec 1850 | Amherst, Lorain Co., OH | I31569 |
50 |
FAY Asa Clement |
12 Dec 1850 | De Kalb, De Kalb Co., IL | I32625 |
51 |
BOWNE Alice Jasephine |
12 Dec 1853 | Prarieville, Barry Co., MI | I35920 |
52 |
WEILAND Alonzo |
12 Dec 1858 | OH | I43032 |
53 |
LYMAN Julia Cleveland |
12 Dec 1861 | New Jersey | I15887 |
54 |
WRIGHT Walter F |
12 Dec 1867 | Worcester, MA | I30731 |
55 |
JEWELL Celia Rose |
12 Dec 1870 | I27190 | |
56 |
GRAVES Carrie Lou |
12 Dec 1873 | Sidney Plains, Delaware Co., NY | I15427 |
57 |
PULSIFER Frank Ernest |
12 Dec 1882 | Lebanon, NH | I7250 |
58 |
ROBINSON Zina |
12 Dec 1883 | Mountian Green, Weber Co., UT | I13193 |
59 |
SMITH Elsie Agnes |
12 Dec 1884 | ME | I33474 |
60 |
WING Stephanie |
12 Dec 1888 | I33875 | |
61 |
Anable Marguerite Isabella |
12 Dec 1889 | Chicago, Cook County, IL | I53301 |
62 |
FORTIE Jowett Alexander |
12 Dec 1889 | Heber, Wasatch Co., UT | I29659 |
63 |
PEARO Carrie |
12 Dec 1892 | DeTour, Chippewa Co., MI | I6257 |
64 |
TILTON Ardon F. |
12 Dec 1893 | Bethel, ME | I9535 |
65 |
MCCHESNEY Grace |
12 Dec 1895 | I35792 | |
66 |
Maudrie Clarence Terrence |
12 Dec 1901 | Marinette, Marinette Co., WI | I54694 |
67 |
MORLEY Elmer Eugene |
12 Dec 1913 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I29986 |
68 |
LAW Harlan M. |
12 Dec 1927 | Murphy, Ritchie Co., WV | I37566 |
69 |
CADORET Norman Burr |
12 Dec 1928 | Manchester, Bennington Co., VT | I33550 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
De VERMANDOIS Miss |
12 Dec 0949 | I23538 | |
2 |
Chalifour Anne-Jeanne [II] |
12 Dec 1730 | Beauport [Co. Montmorency#1, Québec] | I39576 |
3 |
OBER Israel |
12 Dec 1734 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I6010 |
4 |
MENEUX Catherine |
12 Dec 1751 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I5624 |
5 |
PRESTON Samuel |
12 Dec 1806 | South Hadley, MA | I45984 |
6 |
Brown Thankful |
12 Dec 1826 | Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA | I50745 |
7 |
ROOT Daniel |
12 Dec 1847 | I17385 | |
8 |
NEWBURY Fanny |
12 Dec 1851 | I41548 | |
9 |
Brown Sarah |
12 Dec 1855 | Manitowoc Rapids, Manitowoc County, WI | I52628 |
10 |
SHEPHERD George W |
12 Dec 1883 | I22004 | |
11 |
FRENCH Horace Nathan |
12 Dec 1885 | Oregon, MO | I43189 |
12 |
LEWIS Mary Jane |
12 Dec 1890 | Newport News, Newport News Co., VA | I35193 |
13 |
SMITH Elizabeth White |
12 Dec 1895 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I16271 |
14 |
PIER Susan E |
12 Dec 1903 | I17273 | |
15 |
WRIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
12 Dec 1906 | Lee Center, Lee Co., IL | I15450 |
16 |
DAVISSON Nancy Jane |
12 Dec 1907 | I36752 | |
17 |
STEINER Mathias |
12 Dec 1911 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56780 |
18 |
STEINER Mathias |
12 Dec 1911 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56810 |
19 |
ARMS Nettie Mabel |
12 Dec 1940 | Medford, OR | I30901 |
20 |
FREEMAN Charles Lyle |
12 Dec 1957 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I3040 |
21 |
BRONSON Hubert Devitt |
12 Dec 1968 | St. Petersburg, FL | I33804 |
22 |
WILKINSON Olga |
12 Dec 1978 | Haverhill, Essex Co., MA | I56414 |
23 |
Brown Rollin |
12 Dec 1999 | Waukegan, Lake County, IL | I52938 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burns Vera Rosella |
12 Dec 1966 | Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH | I52923 |
2 |
DANA Geneva Melvina |
12 Dec 1977 | Etna, Lincoln, WY | I13036 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Simon
Blood Mary |
12 Dec 1660 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51704 I51599 |
2 |
MEACHAM Isaac
ROOT Mary |
12 Dec 1700 | I20632 I20628 | |
3 |
POST David
WARD Deborah |
12 Dec 1759 | Westbrook, Middlesex Co., CT | I26048 I25953 |
4 |
Flint Nathan
Brown Mary (Molly) |
12 Dec 1781 | I50910 I51051 | |
5 |
ALLEN Asa
BROWN Cynthia |
12 Dec 1802 | I39953 I39952 | |
6 |
TURRELL Truman
MORSE Aurelia |
12 Dec 1811 | Washington, Berkshire Co., MA | I19874 I19836 |
7 |
HOLBROOK Lyman
FREEMAN Hipsylante |
12 Dec 1819 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I4071 I3108 |
8 |
ROOT Joseph
GUNN Sally |
12 Dec 1820 | I30118 I29590 | |
9 |
BARDWELL Elijah
FIELD Cynthia |
12 Dec 1833 | I19117 I19104 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Ebenezer
DENNIS Susan Appleton |
12 Dec 1843 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7078 I2362 |
11 |
EASTMAN Chauncy
NIMS Amitta Philena |
12 Dec 1845 | I42769 I42766 | |
12 |
KING Charles Allen
ROBNETT Martha Susan |
12 Dec 1869 | Benton Co., OR | I31247 I31333 |
13 |
STRIDSBERG Frederik
DAHLHOLTZ Erika |
12 Dec 1874 | I9319 I2229 | |
14 |
SORENSEN John
MORLEY Amaryllis |
12 Dec 1888 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29883 I30159 |
15 |
SNYDER Frank M.
MCELHENEY Mary Delle |
12 Dec 1900 | I30597 I30750 | |
16 |
ESPLIN Francis Allen
CHAMBERLAIN Ann Amelia |
12 Dec 1917 | I30319 I29773 | |
17 |
PULSIFER Leroy A.
GAUVIN Flavie M. |
12 Dec 1928 | Maine | I7583 I3355 |
18 |
PULSIFER Charles Richard
LONG Voncile |
12 Dec 1931 | I6955 I5225 |