Matches 1 to 76 of 76
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de BEAUCHAMP Thomas |
Abt 14 Feb 1313 | Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England | I22137 |
2 |
FRARY Eleazar |
Abt 14 Feb 1638 | I34077 | |
3 |
Parmenter George |
Abt 14 Feb 1646 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51926 |
4 |
CLIFFORD Isaac |
Abt 14 Feb 1662 | Hampton | I2018 |
5 |
DEWEY Abigail |
Abt 14 Feb 1680 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19517 |
6 |
Babbitt Edward |
14 Feb 1684 | Dighton, Bristol County, MA | I52530 |
7 |
UPSON Elizabeth |
Abt 14 Feb 1688 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20497 |
8 |
Harvey Thomas |
14 Feb 1691 | Amesbury, Essex County, MA | I52067 |
9 |
PULSIFER Margaret |
Abt 14 Feb 1692 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7639 |
10 |
ROOT Mary |
Abt 14 Feb 1700 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I20258 |
11 |
INGRAHAM Sarah |
Abt 14 Feb 1707 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I46572 |
12 |
SOUCY Jean Francois |
14 Feb 1712 | I9123 | |
13 |
PIERCE Nathan |
Abt 14 Feb 1715 | I46447 | |
14 |
Brown Hannah |
Abt 14 Feb 1724 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50891 |
15 |
ABBOTH Solomon |
14 Feb 1730 | Andover, MA | I56401 |
16 |
BLAKESLEE Bailey |
Abt 14 Feb 1741 | Wallingford, New Haven Co., CT | I41672 |
17 |
OBER Hannah |
Abt 14 Feb 1746 | Salem, Rockingham Co., NH | I6003 |
18 |
HUTCHINSON Margery |
Abt 14 Feb 1749 | Grafton, MA | I26370 |
19 |
MIVILLE Marie Charlotte |
14 Feb 1749 | I5746 | |
20 |
ROOT Ebenezer |
14 Feb 1761 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40558 |
21 |
FREEMAN Jonathan |
14 Feb 1764 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I37766 |
22 |
FULLER Shubael |
14 Feb 1766 | East Haddam, Middlesex Co., MA | I33787 |
23 |
ROOT Charles |
14 Feb 1770 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40355 |
24 |
RAY Pheobe |
14 Feb 1779 | NY | I8127 |
25 |
ROOT Grace |
14 Feb 1785 | I14174 | |
26 |
DEWEY Levi |
14 Feb 1792 | Norwich, MA | I19699 |
27 |
WARE Unknown |
14 Feb 1792 | I47517 | |
28 |
JEWETT Joseph |
14 Feb 1800 | Temple, Hillsborough Co., NH | I4360 |
29 |
PRESTON Sumner |
14 Feb 1800 | South Hadley, MA | I45815 |
30 |
Brown Mary |
14 Feb 1803 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I51339 |
31 |
ROOT Amasa Pier |
14 Feb 1806 | Chenango Co., NY | I17134 |
32 |
STOWELL Cynthia |
14 Feb 1809 | Waitsfield, Washington Co., VT | I41690 |
33 |
EASTMAN Vinson Dayton |
14 Feb 1814 | Middlebury, Wyoming Co., NY | I43405 |
34 |
GATES Eliza |
14 Feb 1814 | MA | I25867 |
35 |
WRIGHT Sidney Wells |
14 Feb 1815 | Cambridge, NY | I21199 |
36 |
CUSHMAN Ralph Alonzo |
14 Feb 1816 | I33691 | |
37 |
DEWEY Laura Augusta |
14 Feb 1818 | East Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I18054 |
38 |
TAPLEY Timothy |
14 Feb 1818 | Brooksville, ME | I37936 |
39 |
CLARK Charles Guy |
14 Feb 1824 | I17369 | |
40 |
CUSHMAN Field Wells |
14 Feb 1827 | MA | I33668 |
41 |
CARROLL Philip Noble |
14 Feb 1829 | McKean Twp, Licking Co., OH | I13886 |
42 |
NOBLE Elvira |
14 Feb 1830 | Napolia, NY | I18619 |
43 |
CARROLL Alanson Root |
14 Feb 1832 | Granville, Licking Co., OH | I13850 |
44 |
BARKER Henrietta Mary |
14 Feb 1834 | NY | I17676 |
45 |
GORDON Angeline |
14 Feb 1834 | Russelltown, Quebec, Canada | I26672 |
46 |
DAVISON Pamela M. |
14 Feb 1837 | River Phillip, Philip, Nova Scotia Co., Canada | I35002 |
47 |
GRIGGS John C |
14 Feb 1837 | Maryville, MO | I32384 |
48 |
INGRAHAM Martin |
14 Feb 1846 | I49729 | |
49 |
BEAUDET Edouard |
14 Feb 1847 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44573 |
50 |
MILLER Julia G |
14 Feb 1848 | I29165 | |
51 |
HOFSTEDT Overste Olof Erland |
14 Feb 1852 | Norrkoping | I3444 |
52 |
HOWE John Bradley |
14 Feb 1853 | Dryden, NY | I30652 |
53 |
Beard Flora |
14 Feb 1856 | Torrey, Yates Co., NY | I52728 |
54 |
DEWEY Jr Benjamin Franklin |
14 Feb 1857 | San Bernardino, San Bernardino Co., CA | I18513 |
55 |
BOYER-BOUYEA Pliney |
14 Feb 1859 | I47550 | |
56 |
CUSHMAN Hope Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1862 | Bernardston, Franklin Co., MA | I33632 |
57 |
AUSTIN Lincoln A |
14 Feb 1864 | Lyndon Twp, Whiteside Co., IL | I28625 |
58 |
TROUGH Brent |
14 Feb 1864 | I39190 | |
59 |
CLARK Gideon Ackley |
14 Feb 1867 | Windsor, Ashtabula Co., OH | I15580 |
60 |
KING Lucy Faucette |
14 Feb 1867 | I35251 | |
61 |
HILLS Miriam |
14 Feb 1872 | I32121 | |
62 |
Sargent Bert |
14 Feb 1874 | Nevada | I51289 |
63 |
BELL Edith Thorton |
14 Feb 1878 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I22437 |
64 |
SIBLEY Guy Eugene |
14 Feb 1879 | Napoli, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32435 |
65 |
NUTTER Harley W. |
14 Feb 1880 | Troy, Gilmer Co., WV | I37666 |
66 |
MAXWELL Eleanor Pomeroy |
14 Feb 1883 | Columbus, WI | I16598 |
67 |
PULSIFER Irwin |
14 Feb 1883 | Lewis NY | I7391 |
68 |
WRIGHT Charles Alfred |
14 Feb 1884 | Emery, Hanson Co., SD | I21136 |
69 |
DAVISSON Nellie P. |
14 Feb 1885 | I36432 | |
70 |
WRIGHT Mabel C |
14 Feb 1888 | I21087 | |
71 |
DESJARDINS Donalda |
14 Feb 1893 | Canada | I55005 |
72 |
ROISZ George |
14 Feb 1908 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56788 |
73 |
HAUSER Ethel Mae |
14 Feb 1914 | Jackson, Jackson Co., MI | I3880 |
74 |
LAW Vernon S. |
14 Feb 1914 | Murphy, Ritchie Co., WV | I37561 |
75 |
HART Laverne Albert |
14 Feb 1919 | Minneapolis, Hennepin Co., MN | I56835 |
76 |
PULSIFER Russell Alfred |
14 Feb 1921 | Grand Rapid, Kent Co., MI | I7858 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Browne Boaz |
14 Feb 1642 | I51073 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of SWABIA Gisele Duchess |
Abt 14 Feb 1042 | I23879 | |
2 |
CAPET Marguerite |
Abt 14 Feb 1316 | Marlborough Castle, Wiltshire, England | I22802 |
3 |
DAVENPORT John |
Abt 14 Feb 1608 | I39289 | |
4 |
Haynes Walter |
14 Feb 1665 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51875 |
5 |
MORSE Mary |
Abt 14 Feb 1690 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34047 |
6 |
WATERS John |
14 Feb 1706 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I9930 |
7 |
DEWEY Hannah |
Abt 14 Feb 1713 | I22056 | |
8 |
CARTER Anna |
Abt 14 Feb 1745 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26412 |
9 |
BULLOCK Israel |
14 Feb 1757 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45313 |
10 |
PORTER Submit |
14 Feb 1768 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40640 |
11 |
MEACHAM Samuel |
14 Feb 1769 | Somers, Tolland Co., CT | I20629 |
12 |
MIVILLE Marie Madeline |
14 Feb 1769 | St-Roch-Des-Aulnaies, L'Islets, QC, PQ, Canada | I5755 |
13 |
LAY Dimmis Harriet |
14 Feb 1804 | Lyme, New London Co, CT | I46541 |
14 |
ROOT Lois |
14 Feb 1810 | I31705 | |
15 |
BILLINGS Caleb |
14 Feb 1817 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29230 |
16 |
DAVISON Zorada Adelaide |
14 Feb 1842 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35888 |
17 |
GRANT Miriam |
14 Feb 1845 | I40815 | |
18 |
WOOD Laura Ann |
14 Feb 1852 | I29562 | |
19 |
HUNTINGTON Oristus Lynde |
14 Feb 1858 | Danville, Des Moines Co., IA | I16544 |
20 |
INGERSOLL Edith |
14 Feb 1864 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22248 |
21 |
HASKINS Jason |
14 Feb 1865 | Stamford, VT | I30021 |
22 |
GUNN Windsor |
14 Feb 1871 | Putnam Co., IL | I29882 |
23 |
Annable Giles Spencer |
14 Feb 1873 | Madison, Ny | I53254 |
24 |
EASTMAN Simeon Sherman |
14 Feb 1873 | Meehan, WI | I43063 |
25 |
FIELD Cynthia |
14 Feb 1878 | I19104 | |
26 |
PASCO Samuel Willis |
14 Feb 1882 | I41072 | |
27 |
ELLISON Roxey |
14 Feb 1885 | Stockbridge, Windsor Co., VT | I26083 |
28 |
NEWCOMB Fred Clinton |
14 Feb 1890 | I32877 | |
29 |
REES Caroline D |
14 Feb 1898 | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | I43236 |
30 |
DICKINSON Floyd |
14 Feb 1899 | I37448 | |
31 |
SEARLE Fanny |
14 Feb 1899 | I15097 | |
32 |
FARLING Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1903 | White Earth, Becker Co., MN | I2796 |
33 |
Dufrain Claude |
14 Feb 1904 | I52764 | |
34 |
PULSIFER George E. |
14 Feb 1914 | I7283 | |
35 |
MILLER Albert |
14 Feb 1920 | Fullerton, Nance Co., NE | I5681 |
36 |
GENDRON Louis |
14 Feb 1922 | Sioux Lookout, District of Kenora, Ontario, Canada | I55107 |
37 |
GRISDALE Alfred William James |
14 Feb 1931 | Bruce Mines, Algoma, Ontario, Canada | I55144 |
38 |
GRISDALE Lydia Marie |
14 Feb 1931 | Bruce Mines, Algoma, Ontario, Canada | I55592 |
39 |
GILLEY Clayton |
14 Feb 1934 | I38247 | |
40 |
BROWN Edmund John |
14 Feb 1935 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I1526 |
41 |
GATES William Cyrus |
14 Feb 1941 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee Co., WI | I16036 |
42 |
HAUPIN Orrin |
14 Feb 1941 | I17206 | |
43 |
MAXWELL Franklin Porter |
14 Feb 1946 | I38730 | |
44 |
DAVISON Bertha |
14 Feb 1960 | Riverside Co., CA | I35753 |
45 |
ERLANDSON Alma E. |
14 Feb 1974 | Redwood Falls, Redwood County Co., MN | I2697 |
46 |
MORLEY Lavar Morris |
14 Feb 1976 | I30483 | |
47 |
PARK Florence Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1976 | Tacoma, Pierce Co., WA | I18065 |
48 |
BRYAN Sidney William |
14 Feb 1980 | I31096 | |
49 |
GILLOGLY Helen Elise |
14 Feb 1988 | Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo Co., CA | I38328 |
50 |
DICKINSON Charles |
14 Feb 1991 | Birmingham, Van Buren Co., IA | I37447 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HURREN Roseanna |
14 Feb 1953 | Hyde Park, Cache Co., UT | I33122 |
2 |
Burns Howard Edward |
14 Feb 1981 | Clearview Cemetery, Brazil, Clay County, IN | I52927 |
Matches 1 to 30 of 30
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davis Simon
Woodhouse Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1689 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51775 I51648 |
2 |
CAPRON Capt. Joseph
BURT Bethia |
14 Feb 1734 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I39819 I39823 |
3 |
BULLOCK William
KENT Susannah |
Abt 14 Feb 1735 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45985 I45864 |
4 |
FORTIN Louis
MORIN Marie-Claire |
14 Feb 1746 | PQ, Canada | I2939 I5809 |
5 |
DEWEY Solomon
DOWNER Anna |
Abt 14 Feb 1747 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25453 I25552 |
6 |
VOSBURGH Isaac
KNICKERBOCKER Cornelia |
14 Feb 1755 | The Flats, Reyn Becck, Dutchess Co., NY | I9869 I4650 |
7 |
BULLOCK Lennox
FULLER Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1768 | I45300 I46276 | |
8 |
WRIGHT Mathew
BARTLETT Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1775 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I21197 I21185 |
9 |
PELLETIER Augustin
SOUCY Catherine |
14 Feb 1788 | St Louis De Kamouraska, PQ, Canada | I6383 I9116 |
10 |
FILLEBROWN Asa
SHEPARDSON Margaret |
14 Feb 1789 | I47039 I47037 | |
11 |
BURNHAM Caleb
PULSIFER Jemima |
14 Feb 1791 | I1702 I7416 | |
12 |
APPLIN Isaac
DUNTON Hephzibeth |
14 Feb 1793 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I383 I2551 |
13 |
ALEXANDER George
CUSHMAN Sophronia |
14 Feb 1795 | I33715 I33657 | |
14 |
RICE Thomas
SMITH Lydia |
14 Feb 1804 | I8155 I9008 | |
15 |
THOMSON Joseph
PARKER Lucy |
14 Feb 1805 | New Lebanon, Columbia Co., NY | I41866 I41700 |
16 |
SMITH Abel Timothy
WILSON Deborah Spencer |
14 Feb 1826 | Harrison Co., WV | I36124 I36123 |
17 |
ROSS Paul Moore
DEWEY Charlotte Moseley |
14 Feb 1827 | Poultney, Rutland Co., VT | I17939 I17870 |
18 |
Brown Charles
King Julia A. |
14 Feb 1842 | I50454 I50466 | |
19 |
CLARK William
HAGER Lavina |
14 Feb 1843 | I15895 I15370 | |
20 |
BARROWS A. F.
PULSIFER Sarah Jane |
14 Feb 1857 | Paris Hill, ME | I615 I7926 |
21 |
MELCHER Henry
ROOT Sophronia |
14 Feb 1858 | Logan, Hocking Co., OH | I17401 I17322 |
22 |
DUNCAN Richard
WAMSLEY Mary Jane |
14 Feb 1865 | Prescott | I55606 I9913 |
23 |
DAVIS George W.
TAPLEY Abby Ann |
14 Feb 1866 | I38011 I38010 | |
24 |
NICHOL Alfred M
FOSDICK Frances Taft |
14 Feb 1867 | I28976 I29083 | |
25 |
BILODEAU Hercule
BEAULIEU Malvina |
14 Feb 1871 | PQ, Canada | I1032 I761 |
26 |
ADCOCK Daniel H
BRITT Fannie H |
14 Feb 1878 | Warren Co., IL | I17727 I17220 |
27 |
DALBY Ezra Christiansen
ANDERSEN Rosella |
14 Feb 1894 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29645 I29706 |
28 |
BRITTON Zebidee Warner
SAMPLES Myrtle |
14 Feb 1920 | I37625 I37626 | |
29 |
BRUSTMAN Gustav Robert
KRAAK Anna |
14 Feb 1925 | I34563 I34578 | |
30 |
ABEL Paul
BEECHER Live |
14 Feb 1926 | I49678 I49517 |