Matches 1 to 62 of 62
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel |
14 Jun 1640 | Charlestown, Suffolk Co., MA | I47243 |
2 |
Smalley Hannah |
14 Jun 1641 | Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA | I53690 |
3 |
DAY Sarah |
14 Jun 1664 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I2286 |
4 |
DEWEY Jedediah |
14 Jun 1676 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I12714 |
5 |
Brown Thomas |
14 Jun 1700 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51442 |
6 |
BURR Mary |
14 Jun 1729 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I20692 |
7 |
WILCOX Hannah |
14 Jun 1734 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26173 |
8 |
SMITH Joshua |
14 Jun 1739 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8980 |
9 |
ISHAM Susannah |
14 Jun 1754 | I46761 | |
10 |
INGRAHAM Hezekiah |
14 Jun 1755 | Saybrook, CT | I45073 |
11 |
BROWN Joseph |
14 Jun 1760 | I39923 | |
12 |
ASHLEY Levi |
14 Jun 1765 | I18473 | |
13 |
HANKS Joseph |
14 Jun 1772 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41425 |
14 |
NEWCOMB Daniel |
14 Jun 1776 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I33283 |
15 |
BUTLER Rhoda |
14 Jun 1777 | I13626 | |
16 |
PULSIFER Caleb Howard |
14 Jun 1793 | I6912 | |
17 |
KIMBALL Heber Chase |
14 Jun 1801 | Sheldon, Franklin Co., VT | I29889 |
18 |
LYMAN Sophronia |
14 Jun 1802 | I14498 | |
19 |
SPRING Maria |
14 Jun 1803 | Granby, CT | I27752 |
20 |
DAVISSON Ruhanna |
14 Jun 1805 | Harrison Co., WV | I36781 |
21 |
ROOT Eliza Laurana |
14 Jun 1807 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29328 |
22 |
DAVISSON Lemuel Samuel |
14 Jun 1812 | Madison, Clark Co., OH | I36842 |
23 |
Brown II Jacob |
14 Jun 1813 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I50452 |
24 |
BARRETT Melancthon Woolsey Van Rennselaer |
14 Jun 1817 | Jefferson Co, NY | I33483 |
25 |
CONVERSE Betsy R. |
14 Jun 1817 | Darby Plains, Madison Co., OH | I43439 |
26 |
GARY Herriet |
14 Jun 1831 | Rushford, NY | I28873 |
27 |
COOK Sarah Jane |
14 Jun 1832 | I42557 | |
28 |
BUCK Deloria A |
14 Jun 1834 | I33442 | |
29 |
SWEET Eunice |
14 Jun 1834 | I28106 | |
30 |
SWEET Joshua J |
14 Jun 1836 | I28116 | |
31 |
WATERMAN Maria |
14 Jun 1836 | Nunda, NY | I31098 |
32 |
RICH George W. |
14 Jun 1838 | Shoreham, Addison Co., VT | I35330 |
33 |
MCCLAIN Joseph |
14 Jun 1840 | I5515 | |
34 |
ALVORD Lucy Ann |
14 Jun 1845 | Westhampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I17397 |
35 |
TRELEVEN John Dennis |
14 Jun 1845 | St. Marys, Cornwall, England | I25330 |
36 |
HUTCHINSON Louisa |
14 Jun 1847 | Madoc Twp, Hastings, Ontario, Canada | I27230 |
37 |
CLARK Robert Charles |
14 Jun 1848 | I13403 | |
38 |
Sargent Charles Chester |
14 Jun 1848 | Mineral Point, Wisc | I51301 |
39 |
EASTMAN Althera |
14 Jun 1850 | I43288 | |
40 |
LYMAN Elizabeth Ann |
14 Jun 1851 | I15492 | |
41 |
GALLIGAN Matthew H. |
14 Jun 1859 | I57726 | |
42 |
LYMAN Mary Clementine |
14 Jun 1865 | New Jersey | I15671 |
43 |
Jr. Henry Stevens |
14 Jun 1866 | New York Co., NY | I35651 |
44 |
JOHNSTON Leah E. |
14 Jun 1868 | Chicago, Cook Co., IL | I4437 |
45 |
SNOW Ella Lucina |
14 Jun 1868 | I26730 | |
46 |
PHELPS Edith Sophia |
14 Jun 1871 | Lowell, Middlesex Co., MA | I16226 |
47 |
EASTMAN Nellie Corrinne |
14 Jun 1874 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31701 |
48 |
ALLEN Clara Diantha |
14 Jun 1877 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30085 |
49 |
COTE Louis |
14 Jun 1880 | I2135 | |
50 |
FREEMAN Grace Adelia |
14 Jun 1881 | Southbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I56496 |
51 |
LYMAN Hubert Clark |
14 Jun 1883 | Spokane, Spokane Co., WA | I16476 |
52 |
SAINTJOHN Irene |
14 Jun 1884 | I34878 | |
53 |
LAW Carl D. |
14 Jun 1888 | Ritchie Co., WV | I37524 |
54 |
Clarke Henry Anable |
14 Jun 1896 | Williamsport, Northampton County, PA | I53482 |
55 |
TSCHIDA Martha M. |
14 Jun 1900 | South Bend, St. Joseph Co., IN | I56928 |
56 |
TROUGH Foster |
14 Jun 1901 | I39208 | |
57 |
KURZ Louis F. |
14 Jun 1902 | Austria | I56929 |
58 |
HUTCHINSON Beulah B |
14 Jun 1906 | I27281 | |
59 |
JAVORSKY Joseph John |
14 Jun 1915 | I40202 | |
60 |
PIER Jr Arthur J |
14 Jun 1916 | I17570 | |
61 |
NEWCOMB Mary Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1918 | Antonito, CO | I33261 |
62 |
MAXWELL Mary Katherine |
14 Jun 1941 | I39108 |
Matches 1 to 40 of 40
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of VIENNE Willa |
14 Jun 0929 | I23354 | |
2 |
Davis Simon |
14 Jun 1713 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51704 |
3 |
COGSWELL Temperance |
14 Jun 1781 | Salisbury, Litchfield Co., CT | I25833 |
4 |
HUTCHINSON Sylvia |
14 Jun 1788 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25712 |
5 |
PARADIS Etienne |
14 Jun 1791 | St-Vallier Canada | I54589 |
6 |
PATTERSON Abigail |
14 Jun 1798 | I46401 | |
7 |
RHODES Keziah |
14 Jun 1824 | Mystic, New London, CT | I45336 |
8 |
INGRAHAM Hezekiah |
14 Jun 1826 | Margaree Harbour, Nova Scotia | I45073 |
9 |
SARGENT Hannah |
14 Jun 1828 | I41423 | |
10 |
DAVISSON Eliza Jemima |
14 Jun 1849 | I37325 | |
11 |
HITCHCOCK Julius |
14 Jun 1850 | New Milford, CT | I18752 |
12 |
TUCKER James |
14 Jun 1851 | Milton, Norfolk Co, MA | I46173 |
13 |
FRANKLIN Alonzo |
14 Jun 1853 | Bedford, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I19805 |
14 |
BROWNING Charles |
14 Jun 1858 | Marcy, NY | I16748 |
15 |
WILCOX Lurinda |
14 Jun 1859 | Southwick, Middlesex Co., CT | I27621 |
16 |
CARPENTER Amos B |
14 Jun 1862 | Houseville, Lewis Co., NY | I16054 |
17 |
CLARY Francis Adams |
14 Jun 1863 | Port Hudson, LA | I33838 |
18 |
DEWEY Robert Burton |
14 Jun 1869 | I18566 | |
19 |
CLARK Eunice |
14 Jun 1870 | Danville, Caldeonia Co., VT | I22005 |
20 |
JENKS Jerusha |
14 Jun 1873 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I18561 |
21 |
LEEDOM Laura Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1876 | I57559 | |
22 |
SMITH James Long |
14 Jun 1884 | Iron Co., MO | I17917 |
23 |
WRIGHT Morris Lauchlin |
14 Jun 1884 | I21144 | |
24 |
CARY Sarah Ann |
14 Jun 1887 | Racine, WI | I41351 |
25 |
SHEPARD Cornelia Francina |
14 Jun 1891 | Southampton, MA | I14672 |
26 |
PULSIFER Marcia E. |
14 Jun 1892 | Auburn, ME | I7638 |
27 |
TILDEN Mary |
14 Jun 1897 | Detroit Lakes, Becker Co., MN | I28258 |
28 |
MILLS Roswell Spencer |
14 Jun 1906 | Keokuk Co, IA | I19510 |
29 |
Hamilton Henry |
14 Jun 1915 | I53742 | |
30 |
PIER Jr Arthur J |
14 Jun 1916 | I17570 | |
31 |
ARMS Angevine |
14 Jun 1919 | St. Edward, NE | I30806 |
32 |
PIER Adah J |
14 Jun 1923 | I17568 | |
33 |
ANDRESS Mary |
14 Jun 1924 | Elkwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27583 |
34 |
LYMAN Martha Montague |
14 Jun 1937 | I15429 | |
35 |
MAXWELL Mary Katherine |
14 Jun 1941 | I39108 | |
36 |
LEVESQUE Charles |
14 Jun 1963 | Montreal, QC | I5145 |
37 |
PULSIFER Phila E. |
14 Jun 1964 | I7797 | |
38 |
LEIGH John Henry |
14 Jun 1967 | I5042 | |
39 |
LYMAN George Emerson |
14 Jun 1974 | Athol, Worchester Co., MA | I54627 |
40 |
DANA Orva Elizabeth |
14 Jun 1976 | Mesa, Maricopa Co., AZ | I13081 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FOWLER Harriet Adeline |
14 Jun 1944 | Archer, Madison Co., ID | I29817 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRARY Samson
DANIELS Mary |
14 Jun 1660 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I34055 I34018 |
2 |
SILLOWAY Daniel
WHEELER Anna |
14 Jun 1672 | I8685 I10008 | |
3 |
AUSTIN Ebenezer
DAVISON Rebecca |
14 Jun 1742 | I34714 I34713 | |
4 |
SLADE James
PARKER Experience |
14 Jun 1750 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I26722 I26694 |
5 |
Moore Capt. Phinehas
Rice Anna |
14 Jun 1753 | Rutland, Worcester County, MA | I51571 I51715 |
6 |
SMITH John
DOOLITTLE Sarah |
14 Jun 1767 | Worcester, Worcester Co., MA | I8966 I2464 |
7 |
STARR Timothy
TALCOTT Abigail |
14 Jun 1770 | Middletown, Middlesex Co., CT | I16498 I16529 |
8 |
BAILEY David
SPILLER Anna |
14 Jun 1804 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I523 I9158 |
9 |
Wells Horace
Brown Lucinda |
14 Jun 1810 | Charlestown, Nh | I51462 I50894 |
10 |
HARRINGTON Josiah
AVERY Sarah |
14 Jun 1812 | Leyden, Franklin Co., MA | I46725 I46772 |
11 |
STEVENS David
FAIRCHILD Rachel |
14 Jun 1822 | Georgia, Franklin Co., VT | I43040 I42908 |
12 |
CARY Nathaniel Chittendon
EATON Sophia |
14 Jun 1829 | Mansfield, CT | I41484 I41485 |
13 |
DAVISSON Absalom
ADAMS Belinda C. |
14 Jun 1829 | Preble Co., OH | I36321 I36322 |
14 |
DWIGHT Mosley
ALLIN Delia Lucilia |
14 Jun 1835 | I16321 I16251 | |
15 |
PETTIS Zina Hitchcock
SEDGWICK Amanda |
14 Jun 1836 | Argyle Twp, Washington, NY | I41819 I41872 |
16 |
COBURN Charles Leroy
DILLON Rachel |
14 Jun 1866 | Center, Morgan Co., OH | I28710 I28879 |
17 |
GREEN James E.
DAVISSON Iris J. |
14 Jun 1866 | Harrison Co., WV | I38397 I38396 |
18 |
HOFFMAN Edgar D.
PULSIFER Lottie |
14 Jun 1880 | Lansing, Ingham Co., MI | I4052 I7604 |
19 |
LAWRENCE Alvin W.
WILEY Grace Smart |
14 Jun 1899 | Rockingham, Windham Co., VT | I4945 I10119 |
20 |
COOK Irven B.
EKSTROM Anna Sofia |
14 Jun 1900 | I2096 I2613 | |
21 |
EASTMAN Lucius Root
HILLS Eva Louise |
14 Jun 1905 | I31717 I31779 | |
22 |
VAN BUREN Frederick Cheney
PENDELTON Celia Jane |
14 Jun 1905 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29653 I29741 |
23 |
BLATCHFORD Cecil William
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary |
14 Jun 1910 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I1138 I3101 |
24 |
Sr. Clay Maxwell
STALNAKER Blanche |
14 Jun 1913 | I38758 I38759 | |
25 |
BRITTON DeWitt Talmadge
HASKINS Ruby |
14 Jun 1916 | I37632 I37633 |