Matches 1 to 51 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Annable Samuel |
14 Jul 1669 | West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA | I53486 |
2 |
SHEPARDSON Ruth |
14 Jul 1695 | I47224 | |
3 |
NOYES John |
14 Jul 1710 | Braintree, Norfolk, Co., MA | I5969 |
4 |
PULSIFER Anna |
14 Jul 1734 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I6812 |
5 |
Vassall Ruth |
14 Jul 1737 | Cambridge, Middlesex Co., MA | I50311 |
6 |
DAVISON Daniel |
14 Jul 1748 | I34921 | |
7 |
EASTMAN Joseph |
14 Jul 1751 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I25377 |
8 |
ISHAM Isaac |
14 Jul 1751 | I46076 | |
9 |
KIBLING Sarah |
14 Jul 1765 | Ashburnham, MA | I45355 |
10 |
PULSIFER Gerrish |
14 Jul 1774 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I7295 |
11 |
WARE Anna |
14 Jul 1779 | I47505 | |
12 |
COFFRIN Olive |
14 Jul 1785 | Frederick, MD | I2037 |
13 |
HOUSE Anson |
14 Jul 1790 | Glastonbury, Hartford Co., CT | I16305 |
14 |
SHEPARD Lyman |
14 Jul 1794 | Blandford, Hampden Co., MA | I19193 |
15 |
ROYCE Harvey |
14 Jul 1803 | Swanton, Franklin Co., VT | I41270 |
16 |
SMITH Emily |
14 Jul 1810 | Fabius, Onondaga Co., NY | I26217 |
17 |
FATUM Elisabetha |
14 Jul 1816 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2814 |
18 |
ARMS Fanny |
14 Jul 1817 | Conway, Franklin Co., MA | I33837 |
19 |
Brown Hannah H |
14 Jul 1817 | Springfield, Windsor County, VT | I50908 |
20 |
ROOT James A |
14 Jul 1818 | I13697 | |
21 |
SCHAFER Anna Elisabetha |
14 Jul 1819 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I8410 |
22 |
NOBLE Lucinda Ardelia |
14 Jul 1820 | I18639 | |
23 |
GUNN Abigail |
14 Jul 1821 | I15746 | |
24 |
STEARNS Lurancy |
14 Jul 1822 | Winhall, VT | I33530 |
25 |
Annable William W. |
14 Jul 1826 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53502 |
26 |
DICKINSON Louisa |
14 Jul 1830 | I16207 | |
27 |
RIPLEY William Coit |
14 Jul 1831 | Norwich, CT | I19946 |
28 |
HOOKER John Worthington |
14 Jul 1833 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19954 |
29 |
Brown Alfred Hermon |
14 Jul 1838 | I50821 | |
30 |
OSTRANDER Luther Allen |
14 Jul 1843 | Franklinville, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I33487 |
31 |
REED Selenia Alice |
14 Jul 1844 | Wellsboro, PA | I26578 |
32 |
DAVISSON Iris J. |
14 Jul 1846 | Harrison Co., WV | I38396 |
33 |
DEWEY Frederick Joel |
14 Jul 1846 | Bernardston, MA | I19324 |
34 |
BRADISH Margaret Libbie |
14 Jul 1848 | I32934 | |
35 |
DAVISSON John H. |
14 Jul 1849 | Harrison Co., WV | I38398 |
36 |
BEEBE Hannah Ann |
14 Jul 1853 | Henderson, IL | I17305 |
37 |
AVERY Ida Deborah |
14 Jul 1855 | Rome, NY | I16752 |
38 |
ROOT Warren Ernest |
14 Jul 1857 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31084 |
39 |
WINANT Frank Ingersoll |
14 Jul 1865 | Titusville, PA | I22227 |
40 |
EASTMAN Mary Minerva |
14 Jul 1866 | I14852 | |
41 |
ESTEY William Sherman |
14 Jul 1868 | I2761 | |
42 |
DUTCHER Theodore Tilton |
14 Jul 1875 | Ringwold Co., IA | I13467 |
43 |
Loghry Loren Lloyd |
14 Jul 1886 | Near Woonsocket, Sanborn County, SD | I53094 |
44 |
INGERSOLL Alma H |
14 Jul 1887 | West Bay City, Bay City Co., MI | I22450 |
45 |
FATUM Clarence |
14 Jul 1893 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2804 |
46 |
BOOTH Milton Merritt |
14 Jul 1910 | Colrain, Franklin Co., MA | I56748 |
47 |
Brown III William Wallace |
14 Jul 1916 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52663 |
48 |
GOODWIN Betty Lee |
14 Jul 1923 | I38325 | |
49 |
NUTTER Marshleen |
14 Jul 1924 | Oxford, Doddridge Co., WV | I38916 |
50 |
FRANKLIN Lonny Bruce |
14 Jul 1934 | I37425 | |
51 |
LEMLEY Ted Hugh |
14 Jul 1944 | Bessemer, Jefferson Co., AL | I35514 |
Matches 1 to 31 of 31
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
of BAVARIA Arnulf Duke |
14 Jul 0937 | I24844 | |
2 |
De LUCE Adrian |
14 Jul 1179 | I25125 | |
3 |
De LUCY Richard |
14 Jul 1179 | Chipping Ongar, Essex, England | I24550 |
4 |
of France Philip Augustus CAPET II King |
14 Jul 1223 | Mantes, Yvelines, Ile-de-France | I24755 |
5 |
MORSE Jeremiah |
14 Jul 1663 | I34107 | |
6 |
TAPLEY Mary |
14 Jul 1668 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I38053 |
7 |
TRAVERSY Noel Langlois Dit |
14 Jul 1684 | Beauport, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I9583 |
8 |
GRANDIN Marie |
14 Jul 1715 | Quebec City, PQ, Canada | I44795 |
9 |
Snow Anthony |
14 Jul 1796 | I53738 | |
10 |
PULSIFER Mary Ann |
14 Jul 1816 | Choconet, Broome Co., NY | I7697 |
11 |
PULSIFER Samuel Wood |
14 Jul 1817 | I7893 | |
12 |
MORLEY Calista |
14 Jul 1822 | Kirtland, Geauga Co., OH | I29974 |
13 |
Moore Lettice |
14 Jul 1834 | Canisteo, Steuben Co., NY | I54021 |
14 |
ROOT Levi |
14 Jul 1836 | Barre, Orleans Co., NY | I40985 |
15 |
PULSIFER John |
14 Jul 1841 | Whitehall, NY | I7441 |
16 |
EASTMAN Sarah Shepherd |
14 Jul 1851 | I16390 | |
17 |
PARKS Roxanna |
14 Jul 1855 | I21175 | |
18 |
CHURCH Tryphosa |
14 Jul 1857 | Evansville, WI | I45382 |
19 |
LYMAN Betsey |
14 Jul 1864 | I14844 | |
20 |
Brown Emma |
14 Jul 1866 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I50905 |
21 |
LYMAN William |
14 Jul 1867 | I15204 | |
22 |
ALDRICH Polly |
14 Jul 1868 | Pomfret, Windsor Co., VT | I26498 |
23 |
MASON Sally |
14 Jul 1870 | Dana, Franklin Co., MA | I5459 |
24 |
EASTMAN Mary Ann |
14 Jul 1889 | Portland, ME | I43140 |
25 |
BURR Martha |
14 Jul 1890 | Albion, Illinois | I13811 |
26 |
ROOT Martha Copeland |
14 Jul 1890 | I14304 | |
27 |
LANELIUS Johan Alfred |
14 Jul 1909 | I4868 | |
28 |
ANDERSON Christine O |
14 Jul 1920 | I17028 | |
29 |
GRINDLE Augusta "Gus" W. |
14 Jul 1931 | I38246 | |
30 |
POOLE Ida Pearl |
14 Jul 1947 | Oberlin, Lorain Co., OH | I32869 |
31 |
DAVISSON Russell Edward |
14 Jul 1956 | Green, Summit Co., OH | I39377 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ALLEN Marshall Franklin |
14 Jul 1921 | Willard, Box Elder Co., UT | I19880 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Buttrick Jonathon
Browne Mary |
14 Jul 1756 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51282 I50918 |
2 |
PARSONS Theodore
KINGSLEY Sophia |
14 Jul 1818 | I16786 I16715 | |
3 |
RUSSELL Francis Burg
CLAPP Isabella |
14 Jul 1863 | Greenfield, MA | I31511 I31475 |
4 |
ODELL Morgan N
ROOT Julia A |
Abt 14 Jul 1868 | Grafton, Lorain Co., OH | I13540 I13487 |
5 |
ANDREWS William
SMITH Nellie |
14 Jul 1869 | Independence, IA | I28186 I28178 |
6 |
PELLETIER Thomas
BEAULIEU Philomene |
14 Jul 1873 | I6405 I786 | |
7 |
HOLDEN Ambrose C.
PHILLIPS Emma Louise |
14 Jul 1887 | Harrison Co., WV | I37341 I37340 |
8 |
LYMAN Henry Mills
EDSON Ann Luella |
14 Jul 1891 | Prescott, MA | I15095 I54610 |
9 |
BRUSTMAN Walter William
CHRISTENSEN Amelia Marie |
14 Jul 1925 | Oskkosh, Winnebago Co., WI | I34519 I34520 |