Matches 1 to 78 of 78
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de BEAUCHAMP Thomas |
Abt 16 Mar 1338 | I22134 | |
2 |
Normand Gervais [I] |
16 Mar 1597 | Sees, Perche, France | I39660 |
3 |
Annable Hannah |
16 Mar 1672 | West Barnstable, Barstable County, MA | I53130 |
4 |
KNICKERBOCKER Johannes Harmenson |
Abt 16 Mar 1677 | I4671 | |
5 |
LEWIS Sarah (ANDREWS) |
Abt 16 Mar 1682 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20453 |
6 |
LOMBARD Mercy |
Abt 16 Mar 1682 | I46574 | |
7 |
REDDINGTON Mary |
Bef 17 Mar 1688 | Topsfield, Essex Co., Mass. | I34671 |
8 |
UPSON Hannah |
Abt 16 Mar 1691 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20466 |
9 |
FARNHAM Barachiah (Barachias) |
16 Mar 1697 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38222 |
10 |
ROOT Abigail |
Abt 16 Mar 1697 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I20321 |
11 |
SHEPARDSON Daniel |
Abt 16 Mar 1699 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I47221 |
12 |
FARNHAM Stephen |
16 Mar 1702 | Andover, Essex Co., MA | I38225 |
13 |
PENNOCK Hannah (Pinnock) |
Abt 16 Mar 1709 | Middleton, Yorkshire, England | I20393 |
14 |
SMITH Lydia |
16 Mar 1710 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I31867 |
15 |
BRONSON Samuel |
Abt 16 Mar 1724 | I20510 | |
16 |
CHAFFEE Dan |
Abt 16 Mar 1739 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45203 |
17 |
SHOEMAKER Michael |
Abt 16 Mar 1741 | Montgomery Co., PA | I8619 |
18 |
PULSIFER Edmund |
16 Mar 1755 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I7102 |
19 |
SMITH Nathan |
16 Mar 1758 | I9036 | |
20 |
SAVAGE James |
16 Mar 1759 | Woolrich, ME | I45617 |
21 |
CARTER John |
16 Mar 1760 | I46699 | |
22 |
DEWEY Lydia |
16 Mar 1762 | I19056 | |
23 |
KNICKERBOCKER Elizabeth |
16 Mar 1763 | I4656 | |
24 |
HILL Tilton Eastman |
16 Mar 1765 | Orange Co., NY | I42408 |
25 |
WARRINER Mercy |
16 Mar 1766 | Wilbraham, Hampden Co., MA | I20952 |
26 |
ALLEN Thomas |
16 Mar 1769 | I18828 | |
27 |
WRIGHT George |
16 Mar 1774 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I26294 |
28 |
Annable John |
16 Mar 1780 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53657 |
29 |
BUSH Calvin |
16 Mar 1788 | I18431 | |
30 |
ROOT Abigail |
16 Mar 1793 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I31807 |
31 |
Brown Nancy |
16 Mar 1798 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51396 |
32 |
SLADE Martin |
16 Mar 1799 | Marlboro, Windham Co., VT | I26729 |
33 |
LYMAN Alonzo |
16 Mar 1803 | I15430 | |
34 |
BUSH Dorcas |
16 Mar 1804 | Litchfield, Herkimer Co., NY | I18254 |
35 |
PARKER Alphonso |
16 Mar 1804 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41599 |
36 |
SHEPARD Alfred |
16 Mar 1805 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19984 |
37 |
WILSON Margaret |
16 Mar 1805 | Harrison Co., WV | I36120 |
38 |
FITCH Sarah Gratia |
16 Mar 1806 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41183 |
39 |
BARSTOW John Gray |
16 Mar 1807 | Sharon, Litchfield Co., CT | I18287 |
40 |
Anable William W. |
16 Mar 1808 | New London, Ct | I53269 |
41 |
BEHMER Karl Magnus |
16 Mar 1810 | Örebro, Sweden | I47352 |
42 |
PASCO Samuel Willis |
16 Mar 1814 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41072 |
43 |
ARMSTRONG Samuel Snover |
16 Mar 1816 | Cleveland, Cuyahoga Co., OH | I29869 |
44 |
INGERSOLL Jane |
16 Mar 1816 | Broome, NY | I17783 |
45 |
EASTMAN Andrew Lorenzo |
16 Mar 1825 | Waterville, Oneida Co., NY | I43285 |
46 |
FRENCH Polly Elizabeth |
16 Mar 1825 | Vernon Twp, IN | I43254 |
47 |
ROOT Mary Elizabeth |
16 Mar 1826 | I31000 | |
48 |
WELD Jennet L |
16 Mar 1833 | I30602 | |
49 |
SPRING James Andrew |
16 Mar 1838 | I27658 | |
50 |
COBURN Caroline |
16 Mar 1845 | Center, Morgan Co., OH | I28645 |
51 |
GRAVES Rufus Browne |
16 Mar 1848 | I16051 | |
52 |
WRIGHT Albert James |
16 Mar 1848 | I21004 | |
53 |
SMITH Nellie |
16 Mar 1849 | McHenry, IL | I28178 |
54 |
LYMAN George Dexter |
16 Mar 1850 | MA | I15761 |
55 |
LYMAN Elbert |
16 Mar 1851 | Huntington, Hampshire Co., MA | I15143 |
56 |
MCCONNELL Angel Helen |
16 Mar 1851 | I5534 | |
57 |
CHAMBERLAIN Ella Jane |
16 Mar 1852 | Alexandria, Franklin Co., VA | I37174 |
58 |
WEAVER George Julius |
16 Mar 1857 | Peters, PA | I57042 |
59 |
EASTMAN Mary Louisa |
16 Mar 1859 | I15465 | |
60 |
LANDBERG Nils Johan |
16 Mar 1860 | I4854 | |
61 |
LYMAN William Judd |
16 Mar 1860 | I14717 | |
62 |
HALE Caroline |
16 Mar 1862 | Jefferson, Marion Co., OR | I28491 |
63 |
MONTAGUE John Herbert |
16 Mar 1870 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I29117 |
64 |
SHEPARDSON Noah |
16 Mar 1871 | Kankakee, Kankakee Co., IL | I47101 |
65 |
BEAUDET Ernest |
16 Mar 1872 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44312 |
66 |
OAKES Chester Clarence |
16 Mar 1872 | Cottage Grove, Ramsey Co., MN | I29739 |
67 |
BRANDON Ella Mae |
16 Mar 1877 | I27404 | |
68 |
RYERSON Susie E. |
16 Mar 1877 | Sumner, ME | I8368 |
69 |
ETHEREDGE Willie Samuel |
16 Mar 1879 | Wilson Co., TX | I31108 |
70 |
INGERSOLL Richard Stanley |
16 Mar 1887 | Bowie, MD | I22539 |
71 |
SHORE Sarah |
16 Mar 1887 | Hooper, Weber Co., UT | I13219 |
72 |
DAVISSON Delos Eldred |
16 Mar 1891 | CA | I38501 |
73 |
ESPLIN Hattie |
16 Mar 1892 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30444 |
74 |
ARNINOFF Sonja |
16 Mar 1894 | I419 | |
75 |
ROOT Ella Viola |
16 Mar 1894 | Albion, Edwards Co., IL | I14049 |
76 |
ROOT Harry Elwood |
16 Mar 1904 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I13995 |
77 |
OVERHOLT Hope Mary |
16 Mar 1908 | I35564 | |
78 |
BRAKE Philip I. |
16 Mar 1921 | WV | I37531 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EMPIRE Valentinian III Emperor of Western ROMAN |
Abt 16 Mar 0454 | Rome, Italy | I24484 |
2 |
DeBohun VIII Humphrey |
Abt 16 Mar 1330 | BoroughBride, Friar Chapel at York, Eng. Slain | I2322 |
3 |
PLANTAGENET-BEAUFORT John |
Abt 16 Mar 1409 | I22792 | |
4 |
DAWNAY Mary |
16 Mar 1611 | I44846 | |
5 |
MEZERAY Rene "Nopces" |
Abt 16 Mar 1694 | Neuville | I5645 |
6 |
Mezeray dit Nopces René [I] |
Abt 16 Mar 1695 | I39628 | |
7 |
Blandford Sarah |
Abt 16 Mar 1723 | Ashburnham, Worcester County, MA | I51888 |
8 |
Lambert Marie-Anne [II] |
Abt 16 Mar 1727 | I39590 | |
9 |
DEWEY Moses |
16 Mar 1767 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16806 |
10 |
BUSH Jr Aaron |
16 Mar 1813 | I18448 | |
11 |
ROOT Mary |
16 Mar 1826 | I25411 | |
12 |
ALLIS Jemima |
16 Mar 1828 | I40847 | |
13 |
ALLIS Jemima |
16 Mar 1828 | Shelburne, Franklin Co., MA | I40903 |
14 |
BROWN Louisa |
16 Mar 1838 | I14760 | |
15 |
LYMAN Lucinda |
16 Mar 1857 | I14808 | |
16 |
LYMAN Mary Emmeline |
16 Mar 1864 | I15760 | |
17 |
Carey Nancy |
16 Mar 1866 | I53461 | |
18 |
EASTMAN Matthew |
16 Mar 1868 | Attica, NY | I42363 |
19 |
RICE Henry Wells |
16 Mar 1869 | I31540 | |
20 |
WRIGHT David |
16 Mar 1870 | I21015 | |
21 |
DAVISSON Mary |
16 Mar 1878 | KS | I36539 |
22 |
SMITH Joseph |
16 Mar 1883 | I8978 | |
23 |
GOODRICH Charles Emerson |
16 Mar 1888 | Kansas City, Jackson Co., MO | I15414 |
24 |
Bull Dr. Chauncey Dickenson |
16 Mar 1893 | Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52165 |
25 |
GIFFORD Margaret Ann |
16 Mar 1902 | Clarksfield, Huron Co., OH | I32822 |
26 |
BROWN Lavinia |
16 Mar 1906 | St. John, New Brunswick | I22468 |
27 |
WEARE Mary Ann |
16 Mar 1908 | I33965 | |
28 |
ROWE Jessie Mary |
16 Mar 1917 | Colorado Springs, El Paso Co., CO | I31875 |
29 |
TEMPLE Susan |
16 Mar 1927 | Union Co., OH | I43437 |
30 |
THURWELL Henrietta |
16 Mar 1932 | Crystal Lake, Lake Co., IL | I27986 |
31 |
FREEMAN John McDonough |
16 Mar 1939 | I3125 | |
32 |
INGRAM Julia Jewel |
16 Mar 1941 | I29783 | |
33 |
Schenck Annie Housel |
16 Mar 1945 | New York, New York County, NY | I53451 |
34 |
HUTCHINSON Joseph W |
16 Mar 1949 | Ellington, Tuscola Co., MI | I27254 |
35 |
STRONG Fred |
16 Mar 1953 | Sandpoint, Bonner Co., ID | I28545 |
36 |
PICKENS Flora May |
16 Mar 1957 | I38427 | |
37 |
WINANT IV Daniel |
16 Mar 1963 | PA | I22242 |
38 |
LUSE Frank Elmer |
16 Mar 1966 | I5301 | |
39 |
LEMLEY Ted Hugh |
16 Mar 1982 | Fort Myers, Lee Co., FL | I35514 |
40 |
HUNGATE Marion James |
16 Mar 1984 | Macon Co., MO | I54479 |
41 |
KETCHAM James (Jim) Bonbright |
16 Mar 2006 | Jamestown, Newport Co., RI | I37277 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clark Anne |
16 Mar 1651 | I53541 | |
2 |
Mezeray dit Nopces René [I] |
16 Mar 1695 | Neuville [Co. Portneuf, Québec] | I39628 |
3 |
Lambert Marie-Anne [II] |
16 Mar 1727 | St-Antoine-de-Tilly [Co. Lotbinière, Québec] | I39590 |
4 |
Brown Eunice |
16 Mar 1853 | Brown's Crossing, Cameron, Steuben County, NY | I53098 |
5 |
Chapman Mary Theresa |
16 Mar 1907 | St Patrice-de-Tingwick | I55708 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
INGRAHAM Henry
DOWSE Lydia |
Abt 16 Mar 1671 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I45974 I44862 |
2 |
SMITH Jonathan
PEABODY Jane |
Abt 16 Mar 1682 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I8973 I6246 |
3 |
ROOT Martin
LAMB Eunice |
Abt 16 Mar 1743 | Springfield, MA | I13738 I13920 |
4 |
MORSE Jason
STACY Phebe |
16 Mar 1759 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I39451 I39452 |
5 |
TRAPP E
SARGENT Miriam |
16 Mar 1778 | I41412 I41534 | |
6 |
Dea Elijah HUBBARD
CLAPP Abigail |
16 Mar 1783 | I15147 I14886 | |
7 |
ANDREWS John
BRONSON Caroline |
16 Mar 1800 | Farmington, Harford Co., CT | I31920 I31951 |
8 |
STRONG Absolam
CARPENTER Anna |
16 Mar 1800 | Orange Co., VT | I27155 I27215 |
9 |
LYON Peter
SEAVERNS Charlotte |
16 Mar 1806 | I46390 I46582 | |
10 |
ROCKWELL Herman
GRISWOLD Henrietta |
16 Mar 1817 | Poquonock, CT | I22217 I18794 |
11 |
SLAYTON Leland
RANSOM Cassandana |
16 Mar 1823 | Woodstock, VT | I40423 I40443 |
12 |
DONALDSON Chester
PIER Evalina Anvil |
16 Mar 1826 | I17252 I16882 | |
13 |
FIELD John
MORSE Olive C |
16 Mar 1826 | I30726 I30609 | |
14 |
RAGAN Henry
ROCKWELL Happylonia |
16 Mar 1834 | Turin, Lewis Co., NY | I22202 I22201 |
15 |
HART Holloway Long
ROOT Eliza Laurana |
16 Mar 1836 | I29322 I29328 | |
16 |
HOWE James Townley
BRADLEY Ellen |
16 Mar 1845 | I30690 I30670 | |
17 |
WAIT George Frank
MARTIN Hannah Pathena |
16 Mar 1859 | Winnecome, Winnebago Co., WI | I18368 I20059 |
18 |
PULSIFER Harrison
SMITH Ida |
16 Mar 1874 | Marion Twp, Charlevoix Co., MI | I7339 I8948 |
19 |
Risdon Lewis Cass
M. Alice |
Aft 15 Mar 1887 | I52420 I52331 | |
20 |
DAVISSON Walter Edward
HARDINGER Christine |
16 Mar 1914 | Wilcox, Whitman Co., WA | I37001 I37002 |
21 |
THRASHER Herbert
JOHNSON Crystal |
16 Mar 1921 | Charlottesville, VA Albemarle County | I9526 I4387 |