Matches 1 to 66 of 66
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcy Mary |
16 Apr 1649 | Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA | I52384 |
2 |
Burke Richard |
16 Apr 1671 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51920 |
3 |
Mezeray Charles [II] |
16 Apr 1672 | Québec, Québec | I39637 |
4 |
LOMBARD Jonathan |
16 Apr 1701 | I44974 | |
5 |
INGRAHAM Mary |
16 Apr 1703 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I45669 |
6 |
AVERY Thankful |
16 Apr 1718 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46641 |
7 |
Brown Mary |
16 Apr 1721 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51294 |
8 |
ROOT Mary |
16 Apr 1722 | Wetherfield, Hartford Co., CT | I31929 |
9 |
BROWN Timothy |
16 Apr 1742 | Brookfield, Worcester Co., MA | I1627 |
10 |
POMEROY Timothy |
16 Apr 1742 | Northampton, MA | I16851 |
11 |
BULLOCK Patience |
16 Apr 1747 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45979 |
12 |
WRIGHT Rachel |
16 Apr 1749 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20981 |
13 |
BULLOCK Nathan |
16 Apr 1754 | Cumberland, Providence Co., RI | I46710 |
14 |
INGRAHAM Zilpha |
16 Apr 1761 | Augusta, Kennebec Co, ME | I45270 |
15 |
PIDGE Eleazer |
16 Apr 1761 | Woodstock, Windham, CT | I46963 |
16 |
LYMAN Asahel |
16 Apr 1777 | Westhampton, MA | I15795 |
17 |
DEWEY John |
16 Apr 1783 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19676 |
18 |
MALLORY Sarah |
16 Apr 1787 | Wells, Rutland, VT | I46236 |
19 |
Wright Sally |
16 Apr 1790 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51570 |
20 |
Wright Sally |
16 Apr 1790 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51617 |
21 |
PULSIFER William |
16 Apr 1792 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I8039 |
22 |
EASTMAN Chester |
16 Apr 1794 | Granby, Hampshire Co., MA | I15639 |
23 |
KNICKERBOCKER Henry |
16 Apr 1795 | I4665 | |
24 |
BUSH Fanny |
16 Apr 1796 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16821 |
25 |
Brown Gratis |
16 Apr 1800 | Whitingham, Windham County, VT | I51444 |
26 |
CHEDEL Joseph Allen |
16 Apr 1806 | Pomfret, Windsor Co., VT | I26519 |
27 |
Brown Amasa |
16 Apr 1808 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I50824 |
28 |
SHEPARD John Calvin |
16 Apr 1808 | I19248 | |
29 |
DEWEY Sarah N |
16 Apr 1811 | Norwich, MA | I19688 |
30 |
DWIGHT Harrison |
16 Apr 1817 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19543 |
31 |
MILLS Roswell Spencer |
16 Apr 1817 | Canton, CT | I19510 |
32 |
ROOT Austin Hayden |
16 Apr 1817 | I29360 | |
33 |
BUSH Lucretia |
16 Apr 1818 | Busti, Chautauqua Co., NY | I18226 |
34 |
MCNABB Catherine |
16 Apr 1824 | Limerick, Ireland | I18706 |
35 |
BARRETT Charles J |
16 Apr 1825 | I13766 | |
36 |
FATUM Anna Margaretha |
16 Apr 1828 | Saasen, Hessen, Germany | I2800 |
37 |
ARMS George Williston |
16 Apr 1841 | I30942 | |
38 |
THORNE George Lovering |
16 Apr 1841 | Stafford, Genesse Co., NY | I12991 |
39 |
Brown Lucy Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1844 | Winchester, Cheshire County, NH | I50577 |
40 |
DAVISSON Granville G. |
16 Apr 1846 | Taylor Co., WV | I36276 |
41 |
EASTMAN Mary Diadamia |
16 Apr 1848 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario | I43006 |
42 |
PULSIFER William Edmond |
16 Apr 1852 | Sumner, ME | I8054 |
43 |
DAVISON Norman Lewis |
16 Apr 1854 | Grafton, Renssealaer Co., NY | I35906 |
44 |
Wright Charles L. |
16 Apr 1856 | Swanzey, Cheshire Co., NH | I51736 |
45 |
ALLEN William Henry |
16 Apr 1861 | Greenfield, MA | I31585 |
46 |
JOHNSON Gladys Hannah |
16 Apr 1865 | Vershire, Orange Co., VT | I12674 |
47 |
Raue Benno |
16 Apr 1866 | Landeshut, Germany | I52790 |
48 |
COLE Jenny May Statts |
16 Apr 1872 | I2060 | |
49 |
COX Leonard Delaun |
16 Apr 1877 | Orderville, Kane Co., UT | I30471 |
50 |
DAVISON Myrtle Mae |
16 Apr 1887 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35473 |
51 |
GRIGGS Samuel Browser |
16 Apr 1887 | Valentine, NE | I32298 |
52 |
TUTTLE Lola Cordelia |
16 Apr 1887 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30355 |
53 |
HUTCHINSON Harlow |
16 Apr 1888 | Ellington Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27157 |
54 |
BOUCHER David |
16 Apr 1890 | Bygn Inlet, Parry Sound Co., Ontario, Canada | I1217 |
55 |
Brown Frank Ira |
16 Apr 1891 | Amity, Dekalb County MO | I50535 |
56 |
FATUM Wilhelmenia Pauline |
16 Apr 1891 | Reed City, Osceola Co., MI | I2848 |
57 |
EASTMAN Cornelia |
16 Apr 1894 | Union, NY | I56084 |
58 |
Dufrain Cecil |
16 Apr 1896 | I52825 | |
59 |
CHANDONNAIS Rebecca |
16 Apr 1900 | Garden, Mackinac Co., MI | I54963 |
60 |
DANA Raymond Wesley |
16 Apr 1907 | Ogden, Weber Co., UT | I12861 |
61 |
TOPKA Marion |
16 Apr 1907 | I9560 | |
62 |
WHITAKER Elizabeth |
16 Apr 1911 | I36423 | |
63 |
SMITH John Alfred |
16 Apr 1922 | Anoka Co., MN | I55314 |
64 |
SNOOK Carol |
16 Apr 1925 | I37388 | |
65 |
SNOOK Darel |
16 Apr 1925 | I37387 | |
66 |
BAYLESS Daniel |
16 Apr 1940 | WI | I34419 |
Matches 1 to 55 of 55
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAILLEFER Guillaume III |
16 Apr 1118 | France | I23783 |
2 |
FITZJOHN Maud |
16 Apr 1301 | Elmley Castle, Worcester, England | I20903 |
3 |
ROBIN Mathurine |
16 Apr 1662 | Beauport, Quebec, PQ, Canada | I8212 |
4 |
WATERS Phoebe |
16 Apr 1673 | Salem, Essex Co., MA | I9939 |
5 |
STRONG Thankful |
16 Apr 1742 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I20308 |
6 |
ROOT Thankful |
16 Apr 1750 | I20319 | |
7 |
HALE Bernard |
16 Apr 1754 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I45832 |
8 |
LIZOTTE Catherine |
16 Apr 1779 | I5211 | |
9 |
FISH Jabez |
16 Apr 1814 | Wilkesbarre, PA | I46791 |
10 |
Esther, |
16 Apr 1825 | I76 | |
11 |
McGulphin Patrick |
16 Apr 1831 | Mackinac Island, Mackinac Co., MI | I54749 |
12 |
Delano Jonathon |
16 Apr 1835 | Stowe, Lamoille Co., VT | I53971 |
13 |
AVERY John |
16 Apr 1851 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16659 |
14 |
FRENCH Edwin |
16 Apr 1853 | Orleans, NY | I42043 |
15 |
DAVISSON Caroline |
16 Apr 1855 | Harrison Co., WV | I39171 |
16 |
SHEPARD Josephine Maria |
16 Apr 1861 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14636 |
17 |
BIRDSALL Frances |
16 Apr 1863 | I19003 | |
18 |
LARKIN Earl Peardy |
16 Apr 1867 | Westmore, VT | I25713 |
19 |
ROBINSON Mary Ann |
16 Apr 1869 | Brushy Fork, Elk Creek, Harrison Co., WV | I39165 |
20 |
BRUNER Sarah Jane |
16 Apr 1873 | Rock Island Co., IL | I17026 |
21 |
GILMORE Betsey Ann |
16 Apr 1877 | Ellington, Tolland Co., CT | I25494 |
22 |
ROOT Alpheus |
16 Apr 1879 | Carthage, Jefferson, NY | I40984 |
23 |
LOWRY Nancy |
16 Apr 1880 | Pleasant Mount, Wayne Co., NY | I41204 |
24 |
HORNIBROOK James |
16 Apr 1884 | I36087 | |
25 |
BACK Lyman |
16 Apr 1885 | OH | I29539 |
26 |
BURGETT Mercy |
16 Apr 1890 | Lander, PA | I17156 |
27 |
DUNHAM Elbra Mabel |
16 Apr 1896 | I2542 | |
28 |
JEWETT Allen P. |
16 Apr 1896 | Waterbury, VT | I4343 |
29 |
RHODES Electra |
16 Apr 1896 | Hartford, Trumbull Co., OH | I14244 |
30 |
ROOT Susan Lucretia |
16 Apr 1896 | I29381 | |
31 |
JANE Elisa |
16 Apr 1897 | Pope Co., MN | I4294 |
32 |
BELCHER Laura |
16 Apr 1898 | Memphis, Shelby Co., TN | I31440 |
33 |
MITCHELL Marcia M. |
16 Apr 1898 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I5715 |
34 |
O'Connel Daniel |
16 Apr 1899 | St. Anne, Kankakee Co., IL | I54233 |
35 |
EILITZ Catherina Fredrika |
16 Apr 1900 | Skyllberg, Lerback, Orebro Lan | I2603 |
36 |
ROOT Donald |
16 Apr 1910 | I13495 | |
37 |
ROOT Kenneth |
16 Apr 1910 | I13518 | |
38 |
GIBBS Mary Amanda |
16 Apr 1911 | Hinckley, Millard Co., UT | I12827 |
39 |
BROCKETT Mira Isabelle |
16 Apr 1916 | Hartford, Hartford Co., CT | I27875 |
40 |
ABBOTT Byron Henry |
16 Apr 1919 | I25926 | |
41 |
KING Lucy Ann |
16 Apr 1920 | Blodgett, Benton Co., OR | I31075 |
42 |
BEAUDET Aurélie |
16 Apr 1924 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I43985 |
43 |
SNOOK Carol |
16 Apr 1925 | I37388 | |
44 |
SNOOK Darel |
16 Apr 1925 | I37387 | |
45 |
BARKER Rosa V |
16 Apr 1930 | Montana | I17149 |
46 |
BAMFORD James William |
16 Apr 1935 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I582 |
47 |
LINDSAY Warren Leroy |
16 Apr 1941 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30243 |
48 |
LYNCH Richard Henry |
16 Apr 1942 | Sonoma, CA | I13671 |
49 |
HUTCHINSON Smith |
16 Apr 1946 | Tuscola Co., MI | I27117 |
50 |
WRIGHT Florence |
16 Apr 1971 | Rapid City, Penn Co., SD | I21067 |
51 |
VARLEY Zipporah |
16 Apr 1977 | Provo, Utah Co., UT | I30050 |
52 |
MORSE Melba Sturdevant |
16 Apr 1979 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I5845 |
53 |
DAVIS Vida Gertrude |
16 Apr 1980 | Long Beach, Los Angeles Co., NE | I35706 |
54 |
RIGHTENOUR James Herklas |
16 Apr 1991 | Blackfoot, Bingham Co., ID | I35862 |
55 |
LUNDHOLM Lennart |
16 Apr 2008 | I54829 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOIVIN Guillaume
TRUD Marie Genevieve |
16 Apr 1708 | Ste-Foye, Canada | I1164 I9606 |
2 |
Côté Joseph [III]
Lambert Marie-Anne [II] |
16 Apr 1714 | St-Antoine-de-Tilly [Co. Lotbinière, Québec] | I39586 I39590 |
3 |
PEARSON Jonathan
LONGFELLOW Sarah |
16 Apr 1740 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I6346 I5230 |
4 |
SALISBURY Daniel
HALE Anne |
16 Apr 1742 | Swansea, Bristol Co., MA | I46246 I46487 |
5 |
COLE Ephraim
ARNOLD Ruth |
16 Apr 1746 | I46617 I46914 | |
6 |
Powers Lemuel
Newland Abigail |
16 Apr 1777 | Croydon, Cheshire County, NH | I52426 I52049 |
7 |
Brown Aaron
Brown Hannah |
16 Apr 1795 | New Ipswich, Hillsborough County, NH | I51368 I51410 |
8 |
Brown Timothy
Buttrick Phebe |
16 Apr 1795 | I51446 I51270 | |
9 |
BEZANSON Joseph
PULSIFER Sarah Gerrish |
16 Apr 1799 | Chester, Lundenburg, Nova Scotia | I1014 I7923 |
10 |
MAXWELL Abner
DAVISSON Susan |
16 Apr 1809 | I38528 I38527 | |
11 |
ROOT Benjamin
ANDREWS Mary |
16 Apr 1815 | I40901 I40865 | |
12 |
Rev Henry ROOT
NORTON Lovina |
16 Apr 1834 | I40412 I40400 | |
13 |
WOOLWORTH Isaac
BUSH Charlotte R |
16 Apr 1838 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22558 I18941 |
14 |
BOSTWICK Zalmon Stone
HANKS Oriana |
16 Apr 1839 | NY | I41397 I41408 |
15 |
PRITCHARD Jacob
HIGHLAND Mary Ann |
16 Apr 1839 | Harrison Co., WV | I36787 I36786 |
16 |
HANNUM Julius
CLARK Eunice |
16 Apr 1840 | Huntsburg, Geauga Co., OH | I15253 I14502 |
17 |
GIBBS William
DANA Eliza (Elizabeth) |
16 Apr 1844 | Lockport, Niagara Co., NY | I13114 I13022 |
18 |
STEARNS Daniel
DUNHAM Jane |
16 Apr 1848 | Kane Co., IL | I33241 I33450 |
19 |
CLARY Frederick William
HUTCHINSON Ellen |
16 Apr 1853 | Puleteney, Stuben Co., NY | I33801 I33817 |
20 |
BELANGER Francois Joseph Denis
PELTIER Madeleine Asking |
16 Apr 1873 | Detroit, MI | I57296 I57297 |
21 |
HATCH John Quincy
INGERSOLL Mary Eliza |
16 Apr 1874 | Hebron, Washington Co., NY | I13882 I13890 |
22 |
BERG Eric Wilhelm
THORELL Christina |
16 Apr 1878 | I966 I9514 | |
23 |
CLARK Merritt William
DAVIS Jane Agnes |
16 Apr 1901 | I28440 I28332 | |
24 |
DOTY Lloyd
WITHROW Cora |
16 Apr 1912 | Jefferson City, Cole Co., MO | I27337 I27099 |
25 |
MCCLAIN Howard Merel
GEPFORD Florence |
16 Apr 1927 | Holland, Ottawa Co., MI | I5506 I3372 |