Matches 1 to 65 of 65
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sharp Mary |
16 Oct 1614 | Horsemonden, Kent County, England | I51783 |
2 |
GODIN Anne |
16 Oct 1639 | I3440 | |
3 |
DEWEY Anna |
16 Oct 1643 | Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I12786 |
4 |
Annable Desire |
16 Oct 1652 | Barnstable, Barnstable County, Ma | I53375 |
5 |
Parmenter Lydia |
16 Oct 1655 | Sudbury, Middlesex Co., MA | I51911 |
6 |
Blood Samuel |
16 Oct 1672 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51647 |
7 |
Newland Mary |
16 Oct 1722 | Norton, Bristol County, MA | I52097 |
8 |
KNICKERBOCKER Maritje |
Bef 17 Oct 1724 | I4679 | |
9 |
SMITH Abigail |
16 Oct 1726 | I31837 | |
10 |
THURBER David |
16 Oct 1734 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I45338 |
11 |
ROBINSON Anna |
16 Oct 1738 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46775 |
12 |
KINGSLEY Enos |
16 Oct 1740 | Southampton, MA | I16669 |
13 |
CHAFFEE Jonathan |
16 Oct 1742 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46327 |
14 |
HUTCHINSON Hezekiah |
16 Oct 1752 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I25661 |
15 |
ISHAM Joseph |
16 Oct 1756 | I46209 | |
16 |
IVES Jesse |
16 Oct 1770 | Torringford, Litchfield Co., CT | I40521 |
17 |
TILDEN Clarissa |
16 Oct 1775 | Mansfield, Tolland Co., CT | I28249 |
18 |
ROOT Abigail |
16 Oct 1777 | Great Barrington, Berkshire Co., MA | I17808 |
19 |
LYMAN Elihu |
16 Oct 1779 | I14864 | |
20 |
EASTMAN Mary |
16 Oct 1783 | Miramichi, New Brunswick | I42968 |
21 |
ROWE Belinda |
16 Oct 1784 | Sunderland, Franklin Co., MA | I29240 |
22 |
JOHNSON Thankful |
16 Oct 1785 | Haddam, CT | I13505 |
23 |
POMEROY Sophia |
16 Oct 1792 | I27968 | |
24 |
Olney Simon P. |
16 Oct 1796 | I52555 | |
25 |
SYKES Lucinda |
16 Oct 1796 | MA | I15781 |
26 |
TAPLEY Peletiah Jr. |
16 Oct 1797 | I38017 | |
27 |
PARKER Cynthia |
16 Oct 1798 | Peru, Berkshire Co., MA | I41775 |
28 |
STRONG Haezel |
16 Oct 1801 | Thetford, Orange Co., VT | I26838 |
29 |
EASTMAN Hiram |
16 Oct 1802 | Sennet, Cayuga Co., NY | I42971 |
30 |
HUBBARD Elvira |
16 Oct 1802 | MA | I14777 |
31 |
Almira Taylor STARR |
16 Oct 1816 | I16515 | |
32 |
INGERSOLL James |
16 Oct 1818 | I18729 | |
33 |
LIVINGSTON Charles A. |
16 Oct 1818 | Saco, ME | I38081 |
34 |
BURTON Teunnia |
16 Oct 1821 | Rodman, Jefferson Co., NY | I43521 |
35 |
STRONG Samuel Burt |
16 Oct 1824 | I14968 | |
36 |
PULSIFER Lavinia |
16 Oct 1825 | I7569 | |
37 |
STRATTON Zebulon L |
16 Oct 1826 | Little Valley, Cattaraugus Co., NY | I32587 |
38 |
GOODELL William Francis Wood |
16 Oct 1830 | Monroe, Franklin Co., MA | I40271 |
39 |
ASHLEY Allen |
16 Oct 1831 | I18469 | |
40 |
BIRD Ellen D |
16 Oct 1831 | Detroit, Wayne Co., MI | I32776 |
41 |
SMITH Hiram Hobart |
16 Oct 1831 | Herkimer, NY | I43052 |
42 |
ROOT Charlotte Childs |
16 Oct 1832 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29501 |
43 |
LYMAN Mary Amanda |
16 Oct 1833 | I15554 | |
44 |
HUNTINGTON Sabeth |
16 Oct 1834 | Ithaca, NY | I16480 |
45 |
EASTMAN Harman |
16 Oct 1835 | OH | I42484 |
46 |
DICKINSON Charles Reed |
16 Oct 1837 | I16403 | |
47 |
EASTMAN Lucella |
16 Oct 1837 | I14993 | |
48 |
LEDUC James |
16 Oct 1841 | I5002 | |
49 |
HYDE Ellen Maria |
16 Oct 1850 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I33052 |
50 |
LYMAN George |
16 Oct 1857 | I14690 | |
51 |
MCCHESNEY Cassius Milton |
16 Oct 1858 | Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35769 |
52 |
BOUCHER Michel Thomas (Jr.) |
16 Oct 1859 | Tiny Township, Simcoe, Ontario | I1317 |
53 |
ALLEN Anna Lee |
16 Oct 1869 | Canton, Fulton Co., IL | I31303 |
54 |
HOSCHEIT Evalena Barbara |
16 Oct 1875 | Peru, LaSalle Co., IL | I33538 |
55 |
BECK George Franklin |
16 Oct 1878 | Monona, IA | I28841 |
56 |
WOOLMAN Lucy Hulda |
16 Oct 1878 | Spanish Fork, Utah Co., UT | I29765 |
57 |
MCCHESNEY Herbert C. |
16 Oct 1884 | I35783 | |
58 |
DAVISSON Carl B. |
16 Oct 1885 | Craigmoor, Harrision Co., WV | I38385 |
59 |
OSTRANDER Stella I |
16 Oct 1886 | CO | I33551 |
60 |
MAXON Louis Lou |
16 Oct 1888 | I35236 | |
61 |
MORLEY Ferry Stanley |
16 Oct 1890 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30144 |
62 |
SIMPSON William Edward |
16 Oct 1890 | Houston, Harris Co., Texas | I35472 |
63 |
MAXWELL Katherine |
16 Oct 1892 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39100 |
64 |
HUTCHINSON Leslie James |
16 Oct 1902 | I27405 | |
65 |
DEVINNEY Beulah Ellen |
16 Oct 1910 | Cass Co., IN | I36496 |
Matches 1 to 38 of 38
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WETTERAU Judith Countess of The |
16 Oct 0973 | I23518 | |
2 |
of LEON Urraca Affonsez Queen |
16 Oct 1188 | Valladolid, Valladolid, Spain | I24945 |
3 |
CLOUTIER Jean |
16 Oct 1690 | Chateau Richer, QC | I2029 |
4 |
FARNHAM David |
16 Oct 1728 | York, ME | I38176 |
5 |
FREEMAN Walter |
16 Oct 1754 | Sturbridge, Worcester Co., MA | I3234 |
6 |
DICKINSON Ann |
16 Oct 1755 | Northfield, Franklin Co., MA | I30754 |
7 |
SILLOWAY Charles |
16 Oct 1802 | Newburyport, Essex Co., MA | I8676 |
8 |
Brown John |
16 Oct 1815 | Concord, Middlesex Co., MA | I51477 |
9 |
ALDRICH Ichabod |
16 Oct 1821 | I39818 | |
10 |
Annable John |
16 Oct 1828 | I53388 | |
11 |
CURTICE Elias |
16 Oct 1830 | I25635 | |
12 |
GRAVES Abigail P |
16 Oct 1836 | Niagara Co., NY | I19119 |
13 |
WATERMAN Calvin |
16 Oct 1840 | Van Buren, NY | I28486 |
14 |
BULLARD Isaac |
16 Oct 1842 | Nauvoo, Hancock Co., IL | I33064 |
15 |
Brown Hannah |
16 Oct 1845 | I50834 | |
16 |
HOFFMAN Johan |
16 Oct 1849 | Nora, Nora, Örebro Län, Sweden | I49333 |
17 |
WILSON Christoper |
16 Oct 1853 | Canton, Saint Lawrence Co., NY | I34633 |
18 |
BURGHARDT Garrett |
16 Oct 1862 | Lander, PA | I17298 |
19 |
EDDY George |
16 Oct 1863 | Burlington, Bradford Co., PA | I30930 |
20 |
Caldwell Hannah E. |
16 Oct 1864 | Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY | I53638 |
21 |
BAXTER Chester |
16 Oct 1865 | Sharon, Windsor Co, VT | I45152 |
22 |
LORD Gurdeon |
16 Oct 1866 | Leyden, Lewis Co., NY | I19750 |
23 |
ROOT Josiah |
16 Oct 1866 | California | I41669 |
24 |
EASTMAN Peter Sylvester |
16 Oct 1878 | Washington Mills, NY | I42173 |
25 |
SPRING Aurora |
16 Oct 1880 | Granby, Hartford Co., CT | I27695 |
26 |
WEBSTER Lewis Dewey |
16 Oct 1895 | Villard, Pope Co., MN | I19073 |
27 |
DONALDSON John Chester |
16 Oct 1905 | I17618 | |
28 |
ROOT Minerva |
16 Oct 1917 | Fisher Co., TX | I31373 |
29 |
PALMER Sarah Arletta |
16 Oct 1931 | I29840 | |
30 |
CLARK Daniel A |
16 Oct 1933 | Carlton, Orleans Co., NY | I31028 |
31 |
OLMSTEAD Eugene Franklin |
16 Oct 1942 | Lincoln, IL | I33553 |
32 |
GASTON Columbia |
16 Oct 1946 | I38313 | |
33 |
GALBREATH Jo Ann |
16 Oct 1955 | Elkhart, Elkhart, IN | I49643 |
34 |
SLAYBOUGH Mary Naomi |
16 Oct 1958 | Prescott, Yavapai Co., AZ | I8867 |
35 |
NUTTER Josiah Blaine |
16 Oct 1965 | Gilmer Co., WV | I37668 |
36 |
HART Herbert Francis |
16 Oct 1970 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I3825 |
37 |
LONGMORE Mary Ellen |
16 Oct 1975 | Sacramento, Sacramento Co., CA | I29928 |
38 |
PULSIFER Loren Dean |
16 Oct 1991 | Oliver, Brittish Columbia, Canada | I7599 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DEWEY Mary Belle |
16 Oct 1928 | Mt. View Cemetery, Altadena, Los Angeles Co., CA | I19686 |
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOUCHER Jean
GUAY Marie-Angelique |
16 Oct 1696 | Levis, Lauzon, PQ, Canada | I57532 I57533 |
2 |
CLAFLIN Joshua
DAVISON Mary |
16 Oct 1728 | Ipswich, Essex Co., MA | I34739 I34738 |
3 |
PRESCOTT Benjamin
DALTON Mehitable |
16 Oct 1728 | I6698 I2232 | |
4 |
SHEPHERD William
HUTCHINSON Rachel |
16 Oct 1755 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I26353 I26517 |
5 |
FREEMAN Salisbury
HARRINGTON Ruth |
16 Oct 1784 | Bellingham, Norfolk Co., MA | I3200 I3760 |
6 |
BARKER James
HUBBART Belinda |
16 Oct 1808 | I17080 I17656 | |
7 |
BRAGDEN Samuel
TAPLEY Sukey |
16 Oct 1824 | I38103 I38102 | |
8 |
FULLER Asahel
INGRAHAM Nancy |
16 Oct 1825 | Marlborough, MA | I46865 I46453 |
9 |
CHANDONNET Joseph
TELLIER Desanges |
16 Oct 1826 | St. Pierre Les Becquets, Nicolet, QC | I54846 I54847 |
10 |
SPILLER Daniel English
EMERSON Sarah |
16 Oct 1827 | Danvers, Essex Co., MA | I9164 I2672 |
11 |
LYMAN Ashley
KIRKLAND Caroline |
16 Oct 1832 | Heath, MA | I15239 I14911 |
12 |
ROOT Andrew B
CORBIN Mary |
16 Oct 1840 | I40968 I40923 | |
13 |
WEEKS John Mack
DWIGHT Lavina Samantha |
16 Oct 1847 | Cincinnatus, Cortland Co., NY | I19527 I19521 |
14 |
COBURN Randolph
WHITNEY Amarilla Chapman |
16 Oct 1853 | Waterford, Washington, OH | I28478 I28755 |
15 |
PARK John Wesson Rufus
RICE Elizabeth Ruth |
16 Oct 1854 | Merrill, Lincoln Co., WI | I18156 I17981 |
16 |
DEWEY George W
CLARK Charlotte |
16 Oct 1859 | Oakland Co., MI | I19306 I19329 |
17 |
Loghry William Henry Harrison
Sicklar Hannahretta |
16 Oct 1866 | Kankakee County, Il | I52778 I52933 |
18 |
PULSIFER David
JACOBSON Elizabeth Ingerborg |
16 Oct 1867 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I7008 I4290 |
19 |
KELLOGG Charles Hervey
SHAW Florence Annette |
16 Oct 1873 | I30721 I30722 | |
20 |
PRESTWICH Cyrus Herbert
MORLEY Lucy Amanda |
16 Oct 1874 | Moroni, Sanpete Co., UT | I30291 I29850 |
21 |
JOHNSON Sylvannus A.
COUK Mary Belle |
16 Oct 1879 | Cass Co., IN | I36459 I36458 |
22 |
CARTER Alan Miner
PULSIFER Eunice |
16 Oct 1887 | I1854 I7204 | |
23 |
OAKES Chester Clarence
OAKES Harriet Rosina |
16 Oct 1894 | Vining, Ottertail Co., MN | I29739 I29548 |
24 |
DOW Nathan William
INGALLS Grace Pearl |
16 Oct 1901 | I2491 I4234 | |
25 |
VANOUS John George
SEBETKA Anna |
16 Oct 1909 | Cedar Rapids, Linn Co., IA | I49756 I49755 |
26 |
LUSE Frank Elmer
CHAMBERLAIN Freeda |
16 Oct 1911 | I5301 I1877 | |
27 |
EASTMAN Henry Keyes
CHEESMAN Myra P. |
16 Oct 1917 | I31725 I31728 | |
28 |
BRANNON Eland Herman
REED Winna Fern (Winnie) |
16 Oct 1919 | I37710 I37709 | |
29 |
KILSBY Edward Radley
PULSIFER Dorothy Louise |
16 Oct 1927 | I4569 I7068 |