Matches 1 to 62 of 62
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SLYE George |
Abt 16 Nov 1617 | Lapworth Parish, Warwickshire, England | I57681 |
2 |
LEWIS Mary |
16 Nov 1629 | Scituate, Plymouth Co., MA | I47429 |
3 |
WOOLSON Joseph |
16 Nov 1667 | I39336 | |
4 |
ROOT Samuel |
16 Nov 1673 | Northampton, MA | I20307 |
5 |
ROBINSON Samuel |
16 Nov 1683 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I46231 |
6 |
BOUCHER Pierre |
16 Nov 1697 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I1331 |
7 |
MOSELEY Abigail |
16 Nov 1697 | Northampton, MA | I14359 |
8 |
Babbitt Waitstill |
16 Nov 1701 | Taunton, Bristol County, MA | I52469 |
9 |
ROOT Nathaniel |
16 Nov 1702 | Northampton, MA | I20385 |
10 |
MORSE Rebecca |
16 Nov 1706 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I39878 |
11 |
CHESEBROUGH Rebecca |
16 Nov 1707 | I34712 | |
12 |
AVERY Elisha |
16 Nov 1726 | Lyme, New London, CT | I45427 |
13 |
INGERSOLL Mary |
16 Nov 1733 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I18937 |
14 |
DEWEY Lucy |
16 Nov 1739 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I22030 |
15 |
GAYLORD Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1744 | I41105 | |
16 |
SHELDON Oliver |
16 Nov 1755 | I23611 | |
17 |
DEWEY Electa |
16 Nov 1772 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16845 |
18 |
Annable Hannah |
16 Nov 1775 | East Haddam, Middlesex County, Ct | I53558 |
19 |
ROOT Elihu |
16 Nov 1775 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I29532 |
20 |
Brown Rachel |
16 Nov 1778 | Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH | I50584 |
21 |
HASTINGS Ephraim |
16 Nov 1780 | Hatfield, Hampshire Co., MA | I19209 |
22 |
BARTLETT Bethena |
16 Nov 1784 | Cornish, Sullivan Co., NH | I41258 |
23 |
HUTCHINSON Phoebe |
16 Nov 1785 | Tunbridge, Orange Co., VT | I25851 |
24 |
AMES Susannah |
16 Nov 1789 | Mansfield, Windham Co., CT | I40453 |
25 |
AVERY Daniel |
16 Nov 1790 | Leyden, MA | I45058 |
26 |
TAPLEY Diana |
16 Nov 1802 | Litchfield, ME | I38131 |
27 |
DAVISSON Jonathan William |
16 Nov 1805 | Harrison Co., WV | I36387 |
28 |
FREEMAN Alanson |
16 Nov 1809 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I3005 |
29 |
SMITH Jane Isabel |
16 Nov 1810 | I8954 | |
30 |
FOSTER Lucy |
16 Nov 1811 | New Salem, Franklin Co., MA | I32472 |
31 |
DAVISSON Mary |
16 Nov 1813 | I36961 | |
32 |
LYMAN Horace |
16 Nov 1815 | Easthampton, Hampshire Co., MA | I16461 |
33 |
ROOT Frederick A |
16 Nov 1815 | Pittsfield, Berkshire Co., MA | I13643 |
34 |
GUNN Lucy |
16 Nov 1817 | Montague, Franklin Co., MA | I30353 |
35 |
HITCHCOCK Charles Ingersoll |
16 Nov 1819 | Canaan, Columbia Co., NY | I18743 |
36 |
BURNHAM Lucia |
16 Nov 1823 | NY | I14510 |
37 |
LYMAN Margaret C |
16 Nov 1828 | I14765 | |
38 |
EKSTROM Margareta Lavisa Ingeborg |
16 Nov 1832 | I2628 | |
39 |
PULSIFER Daniel Haight |
16 Nov 1834 | Verginnes, Addison Co., VT | I7002 |
40 |
BARLOW Ann |
16 Nov 1835 | Whiefield, Prestwich, Lancaster, England | I13014 |
41 |
ALLEN Henry Clay |
16 Nov 1843 | Cove, Polk Co., AR | I25971 |
42 |
NORTHRUP George Huntington |
16 Nov 1845 | Ithaca, Tompkins Co., NY | I16541 |
43 |
HORNIBROOK John |
16 Nov 1847 | I36076 | |
44 |
Seeley Frances E. |
16 Nov 1849 | Milo, Yates Co, NY | I52743 |
45 |
Sr. Zephirin Beaudet |
16 Nov 1849 | Lotbiniere, Quebec | I43642 |
46 |
SEYMOUR John Fellows |
16 Nov 1852 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I22487 |
47 |
MANGER Laura Ann |
16 Nov 1854 | New York City, NY | I12870 |
48 |
RIPLEY Edward Ingersoll |
16 Nov 1858 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I20017 |
49 |
FULLER Eugene Frederick |
16 Nov 1859 | I13606 | |
50 |
CUSHMAN Agnes Jean |
16 Nov 1861 | MA | I33664 |
51 |
BIGELOW Fanny Grace |
16 Nov 1865 | Cannon City, MN | I22533 |
52 |
RIPLEY Daughter |
16 Nov 1868 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I20022 |
53 |
ROSS Charles Leffingwell |
16 Nov 1871 | Benson, Rutland Co., VT | I17969 |
54 |
DICKINSON Harold Stanley |
16 Nov 1881 | Adelong, NSW, Australia | I16230 |
55 |
HART George |
16 Nov 1882 | Villard, Pope Co., MN | I3818 |
56 |
FREEMAN Gertrude Mary |
16 Nov 1888 | Prescott, Grenville Co., Ontario | I3101 |
57 |
CAMPBELL Mary Catherine |
16 Nov 1900 | WV | I35671 |
58 |
TUTTLE Phyllis Fern |
16 Nov 1902 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30442 |
59 |
MORRILL Verna |
16 Nov 1906 | Juneius, SD | I5829 |
60 |
DAVISSON Harold Timm |
16 Nov 1912 | I38387 | |
61 |
JONES Boyd Haines |
16 Nov 1918 | Doddridge Co., WV | I38285 |
62 |
PULSIFER Laurie Sue |
16 Nov 1959 | Barksdale AFB, Bossier, Louisiana | I7565 |
Matches 1 to 59 of 59
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARCHE Almodis De La HAUTE |
16 Nov 1071 | I23798 | |
2 |
MARGARET Princess |
16 Nov 1093 | Edinburgh Castle, Edinburgh, Mid-Lothian, Scotland | I5411 |
3 |
TAILLEFER Vulgrin II |
16 Nov 1140 | France | I23799 |
4 |
of ENGLAND Henry Plantagenet III; King |
16 Nov 1272 | St. Edmundsbury, Eng. bur. Westminster Abbey | I2683 |
5 |
de BEAUCHAMP Thomas |
16 Nov 1369 | Calais, Artois/Pasde-de-Calais, France | I22137 |
6 |
CHESEBROUGH Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1708 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I45272 |
7 |
AVERY Abigail |
16 Nov 1722 | Groton, New London Co., CT | I46098 |
8 |
STEBBINS Infant |
16 Nov 1746 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16457 |
9 |
Davis John |
16 Nov 1762 | Acton, Middlesex County, MA | I51660 |
10 |
LONGFELLOW Stephen |
16 Nov 1764 | Byfield | I5231 |
11 |
WARNER Mehitable |
16 Nov 1783 | Vernon, CT | I40780 |
12 |
HEMMENWAY Ethan |
16 Nov 1785 | Shrewsbury, Worcester Co., MA | I3946 |
13 |
Babbitt- Bobbit William |
16 Nov 1790 | Fairfield County, CT | I52507 |
14 |
PIDGE Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1800 | Rehoboth, Bristol Co., MA | I6512 |
15 |
DUMAIS Vincent |
16 Nov 1811 | Riviere Quelle, QC | I2538 |
16 |
SHEPARD William |
16 Nov 1817 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I19197 |
17 |
AVERY Thaddeus |
16 Nov 1836 | Mount Pleasant, Westchester, NY | I45758 |
18 |
TAPLEY Joel |
16 Nov 1836 | I38041 | |
19 |
GRAVES Lucy P |
16 Nov 1852 | Niagara Co., NY | I19086 |
20 |
FISH Mary Ann |
16 Nov 1854 | I29166 | |
21 |
BARKER Belinda |
16 Nov 1866 | Kinsman, Trumbull Co., OH | I16998 |
22 |
RIPLEY Daughter |
16 Nov 1868 | Brooklyn, Kings Co., NY | I20022 |
23 |
EASTMAN Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1872 | Charlotte, VT | I42509 |
24 |
GRISWOLD Henrietta |
16 Nov 1874 | Lowville, Lewis Co., NY | I18794 |
25 |
CASTELINE Polly Maria |
16 Nov 1875 | Portland, MI | I40456 |
26 |
PULSIFER Thomas Pratt |
16 Nov 1875 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I7984 |
27 |
FULLER Abigail Mariah |
16 Nov 1881 | Bowne Twp, Kent Co, MI | I41632 |
28 |
ROGERS Joshua |
16 Nov 1881 | Watertown, Jefferson Co., NY | I26769 |
29 |
CHAMBERLAIN Philotheta |
16 Nov 1885 | I41733 | |
30 |
DAVISSON Austin |
16 Nov 1890 | Quiet Dell, Harrison Co., WV | I38374 |
31 |
LUCAS Mary |
16 Nov 1893 | Rockford, IL | I42546 |
32 |
GRAVES Dickson E |
16 Nov 1896 | Leavenworth, KS | I15865 |
33 |
SHEPARD William |
16 Nov 1899 | Westfield, Hampshire, MA | I15530 |
34 |
DUSENBERRY Albert Alonzo |
16 Nov 1901 | Rye, CO | I26458 |
35 |
EASTMAN William Lyman |
16 Nov 1902 | Ovid, Seneca Co., NY | I14553 |
36 |
BAILEY Douglass Moxley |
16 Nov 1903 | Weston, Lewis Co., WV | I37249 |
37 |
CLARK Ira W |
16 Nov 1906 | I28508 | |
38 |
DUSENBERRY Dwight |
16 Nov 1910 | Bath, Steuben Co., NY | I26451 |
39 |
LOVETT Harriet Esther |
16 Nov 1913 | Cook Co., IL | I26352 |
40 |
KIRCHMAIER Susan |
16 Nov 1915 | Pátfalu, Moson, Hungary | I56771 |
41 |
WRIGHT Adroniram Judson |
16 Nov 1915 | I20998 | |
42 |
COLBY Ora Carl |
16 Nov 1916 | Crystal Lake, Lake Co., IL | I28238 |
43 |
ESPLIN Arminnie Estella |
16 Nov 1918 | Shelley, Bingham Co., ID | I29929 |
44 |
ABBOTT Elam Solon |
16 Nov 1920 | I26276 | |
45 |
FIFIELD Eliza |
16 Nov 1920 | I2860 | |
46 |
RUTHERFORD Julia A |
16 Nov 1926 | Vergennes, Jackson Co, IL | I26456 |
47 |
LEVESQUE Alphonse |
16 Nov 1929 | Ste-Louise, QC | I5138 |
48 |
DAVISON William S. |
16 Nov 1936 | Yankee Town, Minonk, Woodford Co., IL | I35678 |
49 |
Wilson John Wilhelm |
16 Nov 1936 | Momence, Kankakee County, IL | I53048 |
50 |
BRITTON Luther Sherman |
16 Nov 1945 | I37612 | |
51 |
COX Arthur |
16 Nov 1946 | Salt Lake City, Salt Lake City Co., UT | I30089 |
52 |
TODD Samuel E. |
16 Nov 1948 | I56647 | |
53 |
BROWN Patrick Andrew |
16 Nov 1949 | St. Paul, Ramsey Co., MN | I1602 |
54 |
MIX Port Lundie |
16 Nov 1949 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles Co., CA | I16492 |
55 |
COLLINS Susie Pearl |
16 Nov 1952 | I37580 | |
56 |
DAVISON Fred Elmer |
16 Nov 1952 | Huron, Beadle Co., SD | I35478 |
57 |
BARRETT James Grant |
16 Nov 1954 | Alamogordo, NM | I33382 |
58 |
HART W. Clark |
16 Nov 1960 | Clayton, Woodford Co., IL | I35681 |
59 |
EDWARDS Gilbert Harold |
16 Nov 1973 | I14098 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
de CLIFFORD Eleanor |
16 Nov 1540 | York, Yorkshire, England | I20767 |
2 |
Vassall Samuel |
16 Nov 1624 | Rayleigh, Essex County, England | I50362 |
3 |
Davis Arthur Thompson |
16 Nov 2000 | Stillwater Union Cemetery, Stillwater, Saratoga Co., NY | I52660 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANIELS Joseph
FAIRBANKS Mary |
16 Nov 1665 | Medfield, Norfolk Co., MA | I34102 I34049 |
2 |
Johnson Nathaniel
Plimpton Mary |
16 Nov 1671 | I51978 I52019 | |
3 |
MEHEU René
BOUCHER Barbe |
16 Nov 1682 | Chateau-Richer, Montmorency, PQ, Canada | I57527 I57526 |
4 |
WILLIAMS Nicholas
DAVISON Dorcas B. |
16 Nov 1705 | Beverly, Essex Co., MA | I34955 I34954 |
5 |
MORNEAU Jean Francoise
PELLETIER Marie Reine |
16 Nov 1745 | St Roch Des Aulnaies, Quebec, Canada | I5823 I6399 |
6 |
ELLIOTT Samuel
PULSIFER Anna |
16 Nov 1797 | Thornton, NH | I2665 I6811 |
7 |
OSBORN David
PASCO Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1808 | East Windsor, Hartford Co., CT | I41145 I41047 |
8 |
HILL Jesse
GREEN Rebecca |
16 Nov 1815 | Johnstown, Licking Co., OH | I42297 I42366 |
9 |
BENNETT George
LYMAN Mary "Polly" |
16 Nov 1820 | Northampton, MA | I15249 I14906 |
10 |
DIBBLE Riley
SPRING Maria |
16 Nov 1826 | I27823 I27738 | |
11 |
NOBLE Seth
MCINTYRE Mary |
16 Nov 1826 | I18631 I18546 | |
12 |
FARRAND Lester Thomas
HANFORD Anne Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1835 | Wakeman, OH | I41180 I41304 |
13 |
TAPLEY Joel
FREETHY Eliza B. |
16 Nov 1836 | I38041 I38042 | |
14 |
TARR Albert
PULSIFER Susan Davis |
16 Nov 1838 | Gloucester, Essex Co., Mass. | I9426 I7958 |
15 |
LYMAN Enoch H
JUDD Amoret R |
16 Nov 1842 | I15473 I16024 | |
16 |
JUDD Jonathan Sheldon
WOLCOTT Emily E |
16 Nov 1843 | I14627 I14699 | |
17 |
GRAVES Francis Newcomb
NORRIS Almira |
16 Nov 1865 | Atlanta, Fulton Co., GA | I31228 I31107 |
18 |
RIGHTENOUR George Washington
DAVISON Mary Abigale |
16 Nov 1865 | Div Woodford, IL | I35883 I35882 |
19 |
LEGGETT Edward Howard
CLAPP Georgiana |
16 Nov 1875 | Elizabeth, East Jersey Co., NJ | I31477 I31579 |
20 |
HUTCHINSON Cyrus
ACKLES Victoria |
16 Nov 1880 | Northumberland, Ontario, Canada | I26867 I27292 |
21 |
HART Steven Douglas
BURLEE Clara B. |
16 Nov 1892 | Todd Co., MN | I3846 I56759 |
22 |
ALLEN William Albert
POWELL Sarah Elizabeth |
16 Nov 1893 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I30267 I30164 |
23 |
BOUCHER Edward
Prisque\Legris Philomene |
16 Nov 1896 | I1225 I6729 | |
24 |
HAGGERTY James David
PRESSLER Birdie Iona |
16 Nov 1898 | Noble Co, IN | I49671 I49749 |
25 |
CRAWFORD William Lloyd
REID Ruby |
16 Nov 1904 | Manti, Sanpete Co., UT | I29881 I29822 |
26 |
Goggin Edmund
Byron Winefred Frances |
16 Nov 1909 | Medway, MA | I55727 I55778 |
27 |
WHITING Leo Raymond
LUCKEN Bertha Juliet |
16 Nov 1918 | Portland, Traill Co., ND | I29496 I30252 |