Matches 1 to 50 of 50
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SYLVESTER Benjamin |
17 May 1657 | Waymouth, Norfolk Co., MA | I47497 |
2 |
PRATT John |
17 May 1668 | I6674 | |
3 |
HUTCHINSON Martha |
17 May 1701 | Lebanon, New London Co., CT | I20278 |
4 |
WRIGHT Caleb |
17 May 1718 | Springfield, Hampden Co., MA | I20987 |
5 |
DAVISON Oliver |
17 May 1742 | I34931 | |
6 |
ISHAM Elizabeth |
17 May 1742 | I46648 | |
7 |
DAVISON Alpheus |
17 May 1746 | I34933 | |
8 |
BEAULIEU Elisabeth Hudon |
17 May 1750 | Riviere-Quelle, PQ, Canada | I54588 |
9 |
MORGAN Archippus |
17 May 1772 | I18686 | |
10 |
PARKER Olive |
17 May 1772 | I41784 | |
11 |
REDFIELD Racheal |
17 May 1775 | Killingsworth, Middlesex Co., CT | I26055 |
12 |
ROOT Lydia |
17 May 1777 | Coventry, Tolland Co., CT | I40972 |
13 |
DAVISSON Susan |
17 May 1788 | Harrison Co., WV | I38527 |
14 |
ENTSMINGER Mary |
17 May 1789 | Rockbridge, VA | I19260 |
15 |
HANKS Lucy |
17 May 1793 | Pawlet, Rutland Co., VT | I41343 |
16 |
FARNHAM Ebenezer |
17 May 1796 | I38155 | |
17 |
ALLEN George Anson |
17 May 1797 | MA | I41563 |
18 |
BUELL Elizabeth G. |
17 May 1797 | Hebron, Tolland Co., CT | I23627 |
19 |
Vassall Spencer Lambart Hunter |
17 May 1799 | I50354 | |
20 |
DRAKE Samuel |
17 May 1803 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14114 |
21 |
SMITH Luke |
17 May 1803 | I9002 | |
22 |
TAPLEY Job |
17 May 1803 | I38025 | |
23 |
LYMAN Caleb S |
17 May 1807 | Larraine, Jefferson Co., NY | I14637 |
24 |
LORD Thomas Durfey |
17 May 1809 | Colchester, New London Co., CT | I23175 |
25 |
FREEMAN Caroline |
17 May 1813 | Dudley, Worcestor Co., MA | I56476 |
26 |
EASTMAN Minerva |
17 May 1818 | OH | I42227 |
27 |
SPILLER Richard Pulsifer |
17 May 1819 | Rowley, Essex Co., MA | I9198 |
28 |
GASTON Deborah |
17 May 1827 | Duck Creek, Harrison Co., WV | I37497 |
29 |
EASTMAN Catherine Lucinda |
17 May 1835 | Bleecker, Fulton Co., NY | I31692 |
30 |
WIDGER Samuel Augustus |
17 May 1835 | I10085 | |
31 |
EASTMAN William Webber |
17 May 1839 | Yates Center, NY | I42791 |
32 |
EASTMAN Samuel Elijah |
17 May 1846 | Oswegatchie, St. Lawrence, NY | I42924 |
33 |
WARD George W |
17 May 1846 | Richland Twp, Kalamazoo Co., MI | I25939 |
34 |
WILCOX Lorena Melvina |
17 May 1847 | I27772 | |
35 |
HANSON Albert Franklen |
17 May 1850 | I29891 | |
36 |
PROUTY Jane Eliza |
17 May 1857 | I15079 | |
37 |
UNDERWOOD Harriet Lenora |
17 May 1863 | Dekalb, IL | I26251 |
38 |
SMITH George H. |
17 May 1864 | Headingly, Yorkshire England | I8941 |
39 |
HUBER Emma Katherine |
17 May 1867 | Santa Clara, CA | I13818 |
40 |
WILLARS Provisor Martin |
17 May 1870 | I10146 | |
41 |
LONGMORE Frances Eliza |
17 May 1881 | Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete Co., UT | I30045 |
42 |
OLSON Esther Christine |
17 May 1886 | Herdon, Rawlins Co., KS | I26189 |
43 |
MAXWELL Minnie |
17 May 1888 | Doddridge Co., WV | I39084 |
44 |
PRESSLER Berlin |
17 May 1890 | Albion, Noble Co, IN | I49459 |
45 |
STUTLER Gatha Gertrude |
17 May 1890 | I38921 | |
46 |
KJELLEN Martin |
17 May 1898 | I4599 | |
47 |
HUNGATE Yulah Cora |
17 May 1908 | Atlanta, Macon Co., MO | I54480 |
48 |
COUSINS Helene "Lar" Elwood |
17 May 1916 | I38256 | |
49 |
JORDAN Donald P. |
17 May 1919 | West Bethel, ME | I4450 |
50 |
Jr. Hugh Maxwell Davisson |
17 May 1920 | I39031 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brown Nathaniel Page |
17 May 1804 | Boxborough, Middlesex, MA | I50680 |
2 |
Brown Samuel Wetherbee |
17 May 1804 | Boxborough, Middlesex, MA | I50648 |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CALL Thomas |
17 May 1676 | Malden, Middlesex Co., MA | I47253 |
2 |
DURAND Marie Anne |
17 May 1716 | Quebec, PQ, Canada | I2562 |
3 |
Woodin Peter |
17 May 1717 | Rochester, Plymouth County, MA | I52605 |
4 |
FREEMAN Mercy |
17 May 1725 | Attleboro, Bristol Co., MA | I3160 |
5 |
TYLER Samuel |
17 May 1759 | Mendon, Worcester Co., MA | I39849 |
6 |
ROOT Samuel |
17 May 1778 | Waterbury, New Haven Co., CT | I20721 |
7 |
BEAULIEU Augustin Hudon |
17 May 1796 | Trois Pistoles, QC | I54582 |
8 |
CHESEBROUGH Lucy |
17 May 1797 | Stonington, New London Co., CT | I46463 |
9 |
ANDREWS Moses |
17 May 1806 | Farmington, New Haven Co., CT | I31918 |
10 |
ROOT Samuel |
17 May 1817 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I14316 |
11 |
TILDEN Joseph |
17 May 1820 | I28011 | |
12 |
BRONSON Mary |
17 May 1821 | I20504 | |
13 |
EWING John |
17 May 1822 | Rockingham Co., VA | I36562 |
14 |
DEWEY Stephen |
17 May 1826 | Sidney, Otsego Co., NY | I19689 |
15 |
Belding Esther Constance |
17 May 1835 | Deerfield, Tioga County, PA | I51767 |
16 |
Santee Nancy |
17 May 1838 | Towanda, PA | I54188 |
17 |
GOULD Phoebe |
17 May 1841 | I30586 | |
18 |
PULSIFER Augustus |
17 May 1843 | Boston, Suffolk Co., MA | I6851 |
19 |
SWEET Sarah L |
17 May 1851 | I31424 | |
20 |
LYMAN Henry William |
17 May 1855 | I14623 | |
21 |
COBB Mary Jane |
17 May 1862 | I32738 | |
22 |
JENKINS Walworth |
17 May 1874 | Louisville, Jefferson Co., KY | I16440 |
23 |
WRIGHT Ephraim Monroe |
17 May 1878 | I15254 | |
24 |
BRADISH Joel |
17 May 1879 | Girard, Erie Co., PA | I32291 |
25 |
FARRAND Strong |
17 May 1881 | I41302 | |
26 |
MOSELEY Emily |
17 May 1887 | I16413 | |
27 |
EASTMAN Nelson Lee |
17 May 1890 | Valley Springs, SD | I42226 |
28 |
WATERS Emma Augusta |
17 May 1890 | Beloit, WI | I22210 |
29 |
MAXWELL Cecil Hugh |
17 May 1901 | I39079 | |
30 |
MARRINAN Hannah |
17 May 1903 | I36333 | |
31 |
BEAUDET Jean-Roch |
17 May 1906 | Deschaillons, Quebec, Canada | I44440 |
32 |
INGERSOLL Lucy B |
17 May 1911 | I22284 | |
33 |
AXTELL Elmer E. |
17 May 1912 | Orleans Co., NY | I31301 |
34 |
BURKE Edward V. |
17 May 1916 | Melrose, Stearns Co., MN | I56868 |
35 |
HODSON Irwin |
17 May 1926 | Jefferson Co., IA | I37348 |
36 |
DAVISON Eleanor Estrella |
17 May 1928 | Huron, Beadle Co., SD | I35482 |
37 |
HACKER Nell |
17 May 1929 | I38703 | |
38 |
PADGET Lyman Alexis |
17 May 1941 | I17096 | |
39 |
HUTCHINSON William James |
17 May 1942 | Elmwood Twp, Tuscola Co., MI | I27084 |
40 |
DAVISSON Elmer Hart |
17 May 1952 | Morgansville, Doddridge Co., WV | I38968 |
41 |
MAXWELL Virginia |
17 May 1952 | I38967 | |
42 |
DAVISON Carol Jane |
17 May 1964 | I35711 | |
43 |
CHANDONNAIS Peter Napoleon Phillip |
17 May 1974 | I54939 | |
44 |
HUNT Florence E. |
17 May 2000 | I54598 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FANNING Thomas
DANIELS Elizabeth |
17 May 1655 | Watertown, Middlesex Co., MA | I34080 I34117 |
2 |
EASTMAN Joseph
INGRAHAM Sarah |
17 May 1746 | I25343 I25356 | |
3 |
FOSTER Timothy
LYON Keziah |
17 May 1754 | I37832 I37841 | |
4 |
ROOT Abraham
MESSENGER Rachel |
17 May 1759 | Sheffield, Berkshire Co., MA | I12821 I13217 |
5 |
Capt Josiah ROOT
WHITNEY Merriam |
17 May 1764 | Willington, CT | I41835 I41948 |
6 |
BARTLETT Jesse
DAVISSON Lucinda |
17 May 1804 | Harrison Co., WV | I37490 I37489 |
7 |
EASTMAN William
SHEPARD Sarah |
17 May 1809 | Westfield, Hampden Co., MA | I16117 I16454 |
8 |
RIGGS Harpin
HANSON Malinda |
17 May 1835 | Geauga Co., OH | I30145 I29551 |
9 |
SARGEANT Samuel
PARMELEE Mary |
17 May 1836 | I41418 I41519 | |
10 |
REV John Melville CRABB
ROOT Amanda R |
17 May 1838 | I13905 I14261 | |
11 |
BENTON Allison
ROOT Hariett Maria |
17 May 1853 | I42082 I42106 | |
12 |
SILVERY Theodore H
LYMAN Anna Josephine |
17 May 1859 | I15017 I15819 | |
13 |
MAXWELL Melville (Melvin)
OLIVER Hattie |
17 May 1863 | I38535 I38536 | |
14 |
WARD George W
ROGERS Laura Alta |
17 May 1872 | Battle Creek, Calhoun Co., MI | I25939 I26093 |
15 |
ANDREWS Benjamin Stevens
FARRINGTON Emma E. |
17 May 1881 | I37988 I37989 | |
16 |
LINDGREN Hakan
KJELLMARK Hilda Ceulis Bernk |
17 May 1891 | I5182 I4601 | |
17 |
PULSIFER Horace J.
GROETSEMA Anna G. |
17 May 1911 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo Co., MI | I7366 I3592 |
18 |
SMITH David William
PAUL Rosa L |
17 May 1920 | I36906 I36907 |